The following tanks are not included in the statistics: Object Veles

16bit

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-02-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29323046133
Ø Tier7,410,009,729,72
Victories1555753,05%00,00%2656,52%7657,14%
Defeats1338145,63%00,00%1941,30%5642,11%
Draws3851,31%00,00%12,17%10,75%
Battles survived837528,56%00,00%1941,30%4936,84%
Tanks destroyed284610,9700,00501,091351,02
Destruction ratio1,360,001,851,61
Tanks spotted371091,2700,00471,021401,05
Damage dealt1.336,670,002.694,782.684,51
Capture points310731,0600,00450,981681,26
Defense points148400,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience653,930,001.012,981.001,87
WN71339,100,001481,641468,07
WN81815,220,002458,022396,56
Total
Battles29323
Ø Tier7,41
Victories1555753,05%
Defeats1338145,63%
Draws3851,31%
Battles survived837528,56%
Tanks destroyed284610,97
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted371091,27
Damage dealt1.336,67
Capture points310731,06
Defense points148400,51
Experience653,93
WN71339,10
WN81815,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles46
Ø Tier9,72
Victories2656,52%
Defeats1941,30%
Draws12,17%
Battles survived1941,30%
Tanks destroyed501,09
Destruction ratio1,85
Tanks spotted471,02
Damage dealt2.694,78
Capture points450,98
Defense points00,00
Experience1.012,98
WN71481,64
WN82458,02
Past 30 days
Battles133
Ø Tier9,72
Victories7657,14%
Defeats5642,11%
Draws10,75%
Battles survived4936,84%
Tanks destroyed1351,02
Destruction ratio1,61
Tanks spotted1401,05
Damage dealt2.684,51
Capture points1681,26
Defense points00,00
Experience1.001,87
WN71468,07
WN82396,56
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories1645,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1954,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived925,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.815,600,000,000,00
Capture points210,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience744,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories1645,71%
Defeats1954,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived925,71%
Tanks destroyed210,60
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted170,49
Damage dealt1.815,60
Capture points210,60
Defense points30,09
Experience744,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt341,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience122,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt341,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience122,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles452000
Victories19142,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25456,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13830,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3590,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3880,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt775,850,000,000,00
Capture points8691,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points5341,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience324,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles452
Victories19142,26%
Defeats25456,19%
Draws71,55%
Battles survived13830,53%
Tanks destroyed3590,79
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted3880,86
Damage dealt775,85
Capture points8691,92
Defense points5341,18
Experience324,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles108000
Victories5450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5349,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4137,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed630,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted680,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt910,600,000,000,00
Capture points3263,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2972,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience397,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles108
Victories5450,00%
Defeats5349,07%
Draws10,93%
Battles survived4137,96%
Tanks destroyed630,58
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted680,63
Damage dealt910,60
Capture points3263,02
Defense points2972,75
Experience397,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles280000
Victories15254,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12042,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11039,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1840,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2420,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt935,150,000,000,00
Capture points6542,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points7702,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience472,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles280
Victories15254,29%
Defeats12042,86%
Draws82,86%
Battles survived11039,29%
Tanks destroyed1840,66
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted2420,86
Damage dealt935,15
Capture points6542,34
Defense points7702,75
Experience472,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (379)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-34-856753,47450309854,97%1692,99
IS-381350,51525172349,80%1669,55
E 25 7932,5049583849,52%1437,73
T-5491449,2256070051,00%1554,99
T26E4 SuperPershing 81225,1772567852,80%1646,33
IS-7101784,7656862451,76%1526,27
Škoda T 56 81993,4497360552,89%2180,45
T675659,6942159755,44%1818,51
Turtle Mk. I 82167,59116054059,07%2857,29
Cromwell6723,1448553056,23%1638,25
AMX 13 909826,6250451147,95%1199,47
Type 59 81566,5492846653,86%2347,37
KV-26900,3848746451,29%1683,42
T-4481055,6854542753,86%1497,86
T-34-85M 61212,6977937557,60%2519,09
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81629,2191436957,99%2119,36
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81532,3188935654,78%2053,64
T-1091271,4350135249,15%1197,13
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91318,9948033150,15%1291,95
AMX ELC bis5435,2543132556,31%1708,50
VK 72.01 (K) 103010,0698532058,75%2301,49
BZ-176 82111,58112828864,24%2516,75
M6A2E1 81451,4882127553,82%1941,58
Object 252U Defender 81687,9790427054,81%1955,40
T2971342,1058026752,06%1856,41
T-437514,3635525648,05%673,95
Type 5 Heavy103281,98106525457,48%2790,02
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51491,17135724167,63%3092,61
Somua SM 81662,6588822754,63%1861,84
FV3046589,9730621346,01%1019,05
Grille5646,6628320547,32%1415,17
G.W. Panther71062,8445520451,47%1358,24
T-345184,6120718948,15%299,43
AMX 13 757436,9840418345,90%752,21
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92530,52103918057,22%2556,55
T-44-122 71679,6998317058,24%2351,56
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102435,1786616649,40%1716,71
AMX 12 t6265,6330016541,82%455,53
KV-37621,8033916136,65%533,51
M18 Hellcat6534,1131315949,06%826,17
122 TM 81634,2888915657,05%1994,75
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81760,2895315356,21%2239,63
KV-15400,8835014547,59%689,12
T110E4102756,9489014253,52%2343,00
Löwe 81347,0278914252,82%1685,86
T3281302,7356214147,52%1513,51
BT-22147,6318413952,52%661,45
G.W. Tiger (P)81351,3251213847,10%1711,11
IS7656,8338413345,11%722,94
Object 43091597,7062413351,13%1515,29
Object 430U102506,3679513256,82%2493,28
Hummel6665,9331912948,06%956,60
IS-3A 81956,28109312958,91%2660,53
M66633,9039512547,20%861,07
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81397,1251612050,00%1465,85
Object 140102136,0373612050,00%1892,57
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3194,2533411853,39%981,97
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81595,5071811449,12%1827,79
M103M 92424,78108311359,29%2643,70
VK 16.02 Leopard5454,1238810250,98%1925,30
KV-481355,4675210050,00%1631,96
Object 268 Version V 101811,9568210057,00%1415,17
M10391680,767649749,48%1657,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5210,352099639,58%278,66
FV230 Canopener102723,609209546,32%2037,23
Bisonte C45 82193,9711159455,32%2849,38
KV-137430,422909335,48%410,25
Vz. 55102634,558469244,57%2118,00
Jagdtiger92368,9910488872,73%2478,78
T-505118,632868848,86%213,64
T110E5102370,339188851,14%2023,55
T-832 81735,739058848,86%1814,63
T1 Heavy5285,742408744,83%356,24
KV-1SA 51067,2110528663,95%3062,97
WZ-113G FT102767,808488551,76%2014,58
Leopard 1102513,998778550,59%2046,27
T-1506458,052968346,99%574,35
K-2 81531,817628359,04%1938,28
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61346,208858256,10%3004,93
T57 Heavy103032,9610508161,73%2784,24
Caernarvon81386,796348045,00%1622,13
Covenanter5128,431797940,51%161,54
SU-10181380,227837851,28%1684,79
T3092234,898517550,67%2042,09
Crusader6326,823097455,41%991,01
AMX 404182,862147445,95%555,03
T54E192390,6310007061,43%2462,32
A-20567,901766847,06%86,14
Nashorn6751,033856852,94%1401,36
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92538,978526847,06%2367,89
Taschenratte113424,9011896855,88%2293,40
Sturmpanzer II4362,522366553,85%1184,22
SU-14-281380,088106460,94%1565,64
BZ-75102736,0610046459,38%2377,39
Leopard Prototyp A92225,669516456,25%2638,74
Pz.Sfl. IVc5690,673906456,25%1881,65
60TP Lewandowskiego102408,657946349,21%1812,44
Conqueror92436,6010856361,90%2629,39
Type 71102856,3710066357,14%2439,25
VK 36.01 (H)6846,534836256,45%1523,20
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102519,169966262,90%2474,49
FV217 Badger102986,7910306259,68%2429,85
AMX 50 B102831,499906155,74%2460,17
M46 Patton92156,529506152,46%2237,19
AMX M4 mle. 54103067,2010336155,74%2859,39
Type T-345536,474126053,33%1877,79
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.497,982035942,37%85,42
DZT-159 92113,499485954,24%2055,45
T34 81207,866435856,90%1435,03
Concept No. 5102464,748055848,28%2332,18
M47 Iron Arnie 81705,5910065863,79%2421,29
BT-7442,861125742,11%31,29
WZ-111 model 1-491901,958515749,12%1842,00
Tiger I71501,117575664,29%2429,06
Tiger II81724,307735657,14%2223,20
Object 907 101916,858715556,36%1614,60
Concept 1B 92103,4810005459,26%1959,52
M8A14313,912265356,60%765,89
Grille 15102126,437635356,60%1693,84
E 77 92501,989965253,85%2558,71
Birch Gun4219,491895143,14%663,76
Spähpanzer Ru 2519654,086775147,06%797,53
Centurion Mk. 7/191992,529185048,00%2306,17
Churchill Gun Carrier61319,867945056,00%3231,94
E 7592291,6710704866,67%2569,94
Mäuschen92251,368994744,68%2271,08
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)353,281294650,00%82,86
UDES 14 Alt 581559,787864639,13%1941,53
M26 Pershing81188,288504656,52%1674,47
Object 703 Version II 81725,509214656,52%1899,73
ELC EVEN 90 8533,806774654,35%987,62
AMX 65 t81566,388254546,67%1879,12
T-284145,092074452,27%305,59
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4420,004704365,12%2130,40
BZ-16681401,407674341,86%1568,81
T3 HMC2179,642174257,14%817,24
SU-263200,141664247,62%440,64
Konštrukta T-34/10071007,786444136,59%1498,56
AMX 50 10081727,809674163,41%2272,42
Type 5861022,767124160,98%2492,18
BZ-6892310,079424148,78%2566,76
ST-I92318,6610304153,66%2371,13
IS-2-II81682,569514151,22%2313,25
Škoda T 5091826,629133961,54%1983,28
M3 Lee4198,032103948,72%571,21
MS-1122,00723938,46%0,00
T-54 ltwt.9921,747553948,72%1349,58
KV-1S6573,694193953,85%1133,39
XM57 82312,3310673961,54%2477,42
Kampfpanzer 67102376,119573863,16%1823,76
T2071484,709553751,35%3115,92
IS-3-II92330,059963751,35%2522,60
TL-7 92164,4610063762,16%2353,12
121B 102380,579863767,57%2401,46
11081663,149903655,56%2167,62
Leichttraktor188,861763650,00%275,02
E 5092363,369933655,56%2626,50
AMX M4 mle. 5192080,509173652,78%1971,45
WZ-12091990,578943551,43%2074,90
M5A1 Stuart4255,003033560,00%868,01
VK 100.01 (P)82408,0912793562,86%4030,17
Object 277102212,098483548,57%1894,70
Type 6892850,1211603464,71%3234,61
Charlemagne 81764,796843461,76%2088,18
T-127 3376,793923450,00%1733,94
IS-6 81273,556593354,55%1414,00
Bishop5392,212433348,48%770,69
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81778,158553351,52%1911,33
UDES 1692399,069843256,25%2381,98
AT 1581613,039553253,13%1970,48
T6981777,0910023259,38%2499,97
ISU-152K 81342,816303253,13%1559,34
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2128,501353046,67%611,47
CS-52 LIS 81477,979883070,00%2161,27
M22 Locust 3300,603513050,00%1479,06
FV215b (183) 102113,007172951,72%1746,73
Super Conqueror101580,456992941,38%929,96
Object 70592378,729452951,72%2157,76
FV227 Conceiver82113,3111112962,07%2769,33
T-463187,142282853,57%744,41
AMX M4 mle. 4571491,299342853,57%2540,90
Jagdpanzer E 100102743,078292853,57%1918,55
Tortoise93183,6112452864,29%3719,02
STB-1102120,228472744,44%1768,72
M2 Medium Tank348,001092755,56%135,77
Ferdinand81985,859172653,85%2501,18
SU-100M171311,858622661,54%2342,42
FV229 Contender92579,7711162657,69%2839,43
IS-271223,087322548,00%1508,94
Sturer Emil7592,884712560,00%816,64
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8501,005972560,00%754,28
Black Prince7810,545792454,17%1156,37
Sexton II3157,421542445,83%475,63
AMX 38385,541842462,50%222,68
IS-M82060,589842445,83%2830,27
Object 705A102827,4610902470,83%2513,60
Matilda IV 5370,422932454,17%795,73
Heavy Tank No. VI 61470,7111082470,83%3037,96
50TP prototyp 81572,838472365,22%1912,30
Churchill III 51400,9615392356,52%4102,62
Prototipo 6 82119,0411982373,91%2723,68
Kranvagn102302,828222245,45%1701,21
Strv 103B102840,508262240,91%2565,43
Centurion Mk. I81495,368092250,00%1855,16
E 100102689,149292254,55%2415,50
FV224 Chopper71711,9510982263,64%2659,63
T-44-100 81609,199222142,86%2368,13
T1 Cunningham180,151212040,00%234,01
CS-5381459,118731952,63%2504,94
FV4004 Conway92281,269581973,68%2236,31
Kame 91530,848151957,89%1287,06
SU-855237,001561833,33%243,38
Vz. 60S Dravec 102887,289561855,56%2028,22
Kirovets-1 81550,899801861,11%1800,57
DBV-152 102832,828761752,94%1872,63
TS-54 81744,9410751764,71%2275,75
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792297,449541656,25%2767,45
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92274,008131643,75%1901,99
Type 63 81965,009661637,50%2438,99
Cromwell B 61196,319881675,00%2779,96
WZ-111 Qilin 102670,508501643,75%1963,68
T-34-281187,609351566,67%1805,86
Maus102087,206321520,00%1278,49
T-22 medium 101846,339941566,67%1864,81
SU-182138,141301450,00%722,25
CS-63102376,008741450,00%1834,57
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3426,074851450,00%1035,13
T78 61109,437731457,14%1811,59
P.43 bis61186,547491346,15%2556,66
Churchill VII6717,774901361,54%1198,89
Comet71467,5410171361,54%3199,18
Marder II3197,152231369,23%635,94
T 54D 91677,628631353,85%1723,90
KV-5 81528,387591353,85%1868,84
UDES 03 Alt 3 92450,9210431369,23%2481,85
Cobra 91914,547991346,15%1713,56
Object 261101228,838221275,00%1029,20
M4A1 FL 10 61365,509751250,00%2695,61
SU-54437,093251154,55%1035,90
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92559,8213591190,91%3362,03
Renault UE 573164,361351136,36%307,16
Škoda T 45 71343,367171181,82%2199,38
Caliban 8852,645951136,36%724,19
L-60 2124,732071145,45%502,99
KR-1112521,2710731163,64%1611,29
P.43 ter7903,906131070,00%1672,00
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102119,707861040,00%1395,26
M60 101614,307961060,00%1383,49
Forest Spirit 81881,509671070,00%2140,08
Toro 92599,8012331070,00%2982,18
IS-4102506,441019955,56%2159,26
Coccodrillo 103058,441202977,78%2898,04
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102138,67803955,56%1521,36
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7785,33723933,33%1910,24
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10791,56785977,78%774,29
Tiger-Maus 92204,00946955,56%2290,47
Jagdpanzer E 90 92838,561048966,67%3242,22
56TP 81610,22801944,44%1643,88
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 41007,00979977,78%3327,03
A-32 41135,561194966,67%4346,37
Sturmpanzer I Bison3207,50206850,00%558,82
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81379,63448812,50%1545,12
Strv K 91422,25808837,50%1161,56
Chrysler K 81945,88899850,00%2525,78
WZ-114 91799,75963875,00%2042,84
114 SP2 101843,50468825,00%899,03
AE Phase I 91262,50450825,00%785,95
T803112178,75906850,00%1399,06
Ho-Ri 3101963,71837771,43%1236,99
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91765,57763742,86%1577,73
M54 Renegade 81683,57895757,14%1950,61
AHT-7 102651,431007771,43%2236,49
Renault FT120,6758616,67%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2120,33136650,00%493,39
Hotchkiss H35277,33154666,67%320,62
Progetto M40 mod. 65102251,17651616,67%1718,40
Renault FT AC291,50146683,33%363,61
BZ-79112547,67933633,33%1556,16
TITT Rozanov 81588,00847650,00%1601,92
M-IV-Y 8970,33735650,00%963,27
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102731,501098666,67%2435,13
SU-76I 3766,67697616,67%1721,05
Ashigaru 102338,171000666,67%2197,46
A43 BP prototype 61045,17908666,67%1829,72
M10 RBFM 51219,67930633,33%2965,13
WZ-120-1G FT 81349,50829666,67%1552,06
T2 Medium Tank269,40118520,00%105,09
CC-46 Pancernik 9717,60541540,00%310,42
Cruiser Mk. IV483,20123540,00%1,17
T110E3102627,201000560,00%2032,14
Waffenträger auf E 100102439,60558520,00%1394,56
Object 268 Version 4102319,40858560,00%1651,25
Ares 90101155,8035250,00%566,76
SU-122V 92406,80804540,00%2345,40
Tiger 131 61809,001361580,00%4165,68
Bofors Tornvagn 82126,201021560,00%2790,07
Char Futur 4 92343,60778520,00%2294,98
BT-7 artillery 3338,80375540,00%1011,52
Type 64 6465,80503540,00%927,17
T-26273,75167475,00%367,97
K-91-PT 92511,25633450,00%3275,52
Object 259A 81557,00866450,00%2113,83
MBT-B 102031,25827450,00%1496,28
Vercingétorix 91680,00895475,00%1666,58
T-13 102962,001180475,00%2178,48
Pudel 61762,0016063100,00%4521,99
Cruiser Mk. III391,33122333,33%157,11
Vz. 63P112464,6760330,00%1170,15
Marder 38T4339,00216333,33%690,58
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8757,33488366,67%1317,51
ISU-122-2 81959,331003366,67%2696,53
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 5376,00468333,33%484,40
T-29 3498,00539366,67%1926,92
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10570,33535333,33%112,27
Škoda T 27 81207,33747333,33%1527,13
Manticore101271,6710463100,00%1802,34
Sentinelle 93213,001013333,33%3314,52
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2250,50492250,00%1587,06
T56 GMC3143,50182250,00%328,49
BZT-70 103873,0070520,00%2246,24
Chieftain Mk. 6 101398,50745250,00%869,24
Headshaker 93453,0016782100,00%4540,53
AltProto AMX 30 81511,50964250,00%1961,65
Object 590 9616,5018720,00%229,66
AMBT 81308,0038520,00%982,54
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81704,00798250,00%2057,18
T-50-2 6175,004252100,00%418,96
Kunze Panzer 91383,00325250,00%1206,11
MKA 20,0061250,00%94,64
T-103 8629,00492250,00%463,22
T77 82554,0013952100,00%3469,08
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 31180,50110820,00%3594,53
Strv S1 8589,5019120,00%262,09
TBT 91869,5011562100,00%1660,55
Matilda Black Prince 5618,00622250,00%1382,96
Vz. 62 Jasan 91522,5049120,00%940,50
KV-220-2 51421,501169250,00%2928,41
T95E6 101025,5025320,00%405,86
VK 75.01 (K) 81563,00811250,00%1682,13
LTP 30,001820,00%0,00
116-F3 10792,00713250,00%375,48
WZ-113-II 81840,501004250,00%2095,23
WZ-120G FT 91601,0010532100,00%1238,46
AMX 13 57 GF 71200,0012602100,00%3116,73
FV226 Contradictious 81746,001079250,00%1560,90
Vickers Medium Mk. I151,001581100,00%268,16
Strv fm/21162,004710,00%69,39
T1 HMC2144,009110,00%621,66
Rinoceronte101159,0053610,00%610,65
UDES 15/1610383,0032410,00%0,00
Felice 92377,0047710,00%1759,33
Centurion Action X101162,0042610,00%532,85
M-V-Y101756,0012711100,00%1347,51
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102207,0012151100,00%1996,14
Tiger II Kuromorimine 7586,0045210,00%492,87
Object 752 92362,008511100,00%1688,86
IS-2 shielded 72805,0018061100,00%5223,73
Schwertwal 10728,0010101100,00%423,65
XM69 Hacker113879,0015601100,00%3041,71
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81944,0068710,00%1750,10
T-45 295,0012510,00%174,87
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6659,0046110,00%2000,86
T2 Light Tank 2216,006111100,00%1077,53
T1E6 265,002411100,00%296,06
T7 Combat Car 216,001610,00%0,00
Ambassador 91776,0010341100,00%1539,34
Object 168 German 8625,0021510,00%380,58
IS-2 72372,0014001100,00%3851,92
Object 244 6331,0016710,00%172,40
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 255,003971100,00%261,00
StuG IV 5318,0017610,00%451,53
T 55A 91458,0013471100,00%1604,47
King Tiger (Captured) 71898,0012991100,00%3900,64
KV-4 KTTS 8755,0043510,00%475,20
Super Hellcat 7342,006081100,00%453,33
M4A1 Revalorisé 81629,0045910,00%1466,78
Gryphon 10846,007851100,00%510,66
43 M. Toldi III 3161,004101100,00%853,07
Object 701 82288,0014221100,00%4169,26

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-02-09
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-02-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-13
Left: 2023-02-09