Some tanks are not included in the statistics.

2GG

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles66611029197
Ø Tier8,110,0010,0310,13
Victories3468552,07%00,00%1862,07%10452,79%
Defeats3095346,47%00,00%1137,93%9045,69%
Draws9731,46%00,00%00,00%31,52%
Battles survived1857827,89%00,00%1137,93%5527,92%
Tanks destroyed591360,8900,00441,521971,00
Destruction ratio1,230,002,441,39
Tanks spotted757011,1400,00361,242941,49
Damage dealt1.417,270,003.436,102.829,21
Capture points303990,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points226900,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience701,570,001.153,971.001,08
WN71200,820,001896,111418,25
WN81639,100,003766,352485,07
Total
Battles66611
Ø Tier8,11
Victories3468552,07%
Defeats3095346,47%
Draws9731,46%
Battles survived1857827,89%
Tanks destroyed591360,89
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted757011,14
Damage dealt1.417,27
Capture points303990,46
Defense points226900,34
Experience701,57
WN71200,82
WN81639,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles29
Ø Tier10,03
Victories1862,07%
Defeats1137,93%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1137,93%
Tanks destroyed441,52
Destruction ratio2,44
Tanks spotted361,24
Damage dealt3.436,10
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.153,97
WN71896,11
WN83766,35
Past 30 days
Battles197
Ø Tier10,13
Victories10452,79%
Defeats9045,69%
Draws31,52%
Battles survived5527,92%
Tanks destroyed1971,00
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted2941,49
Damage dealt2.829,21
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.001,08
WN71418,25
WN82485,07
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles419000
Victories20749,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20749,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14233,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2830,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3510,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.976,360,000,000,00
Capture points4301,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2710,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience813,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles419
Victories20749,40%
Defeats20749,40%
Draws51,19%
Battles survived14233,89%
Tanks destroyed2830,68
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted3510,84
Damage dealt1.976,36
Capture points4301,03
Defense points2710,65
Experience813,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles92000
Victories3032,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6267,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2223,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted780,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt974,630,000,000,00
Capture points1271,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points910,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience385,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles92
Victories3032,61%
Defeats6267,39%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2223,91%
Tanks destroyed390,42
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted780,85
Damage dealt974,63
Capture points1271,38
Defense points910,99
Experience385,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles64000
Victories3046,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3453,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2132,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed350,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted600,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt578,580,000,000,00
Capture points1031,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1181,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience373,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles64
Victories3046,88%
Defeats3453,13%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2132,81%
Tanks destroyed350,55
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted600,94
Damage dealt578,58
Capture points1031,61
Defense points1181,84
Experience373,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories314,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1885,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived314,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt541,100,000,000,00
Capture points251,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience179,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories314,29%
Defeats1885,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived314,29%
Tanks destroyed110,52
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted170,81
Damage dealt541,10
Capture points251,19
Defense points00,00
Experience179,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles898000
Victories43948,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats44950,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived33637,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6090,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10051,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt986,620,000,000,00
Capture points10871,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points37844,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience599,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles898
Victories43948,89%
Defeats44950,00%
Draws101,11%
Battles survived33637,42%
Tanks destroyed6090,68
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted10051,12
Damage dealt986,62
Capture points10871,21
Defense points37844,21
Experience599,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5135006
Victories233445,45%00,00%00,00%233,33%
Defeats274153,38%00,00%00,00%466,67%
Draws601,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived161931,53%00,00%00,00%116,67%
Tanks destroyed30860,6000,0000,0040,67
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,80
Tanks spotted49860,9700,0000,0071,17
Damage dealt1.308,680,000,001.430,83
Capture points85571,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points112032,1800,0000,00132,17
Experience605,250,000,00747,00
Total
Battles5135
Victories233445,45%
Defeats274153,38%
Draws601,17%
Battles survived161931,53%
Tanks destroyed30860,60
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted49860,97
Damage dealt1.308,68
Capture points85571,67
Defense points112032,18
Experience605,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed40,67
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted71,17
Damage dealt1.430,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points132,17
Experience747,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles869000
Victories42248,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats44050,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26530,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6140,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7770,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.894,730,000,000,00
Capture points4800,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3310,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience828,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles869
Victories42248,56%
Defeats44050,63%
Draws70,81%
Battles survived26530,49%
Tanks destroyed6140,71
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted7770,89
Damage dealt1.894,73
Capture points4800,55
Defense points3310,38
Experience828,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (514)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ISU-15281424,56622165052,42%1520,98
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81760,761026145260,67%2508,95
122 TM 81428,19724138353,36%1638,94
FV4202 81014,28652132648,72%1268,71
SU-130PM 81974,61893128456,54%2272,89
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82243,01957114457,95%2719,74
WZ-111 81028,46615114149,43%1138,70
Leopard 1102470,68809107252,89%2121,92
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81124,37689103748,31%1271,77
IS-381170,35626102653,02%1341,82
BZ-176 82052,51111399862,02%2433,04
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81693,9591397655,94%2310,38
ELC EVEN 90 8573,2581691853,16%1134,13
Char Futur 4 91917,5283391253,07%1935,46
AMX 13 909798,2664087847,84%1139,63
ShPTK-TVP 100 81856,3889187456,98%2234,83
Cromwell6733,0263876055,79%1680,18
LT-432 8679,1281973455,72%1313,20
IS-7102131,1781870250,00%1837,21
T57 Heavy101622,4259970243,87%1132,06
T-34-856553,1436164650,93%997,96
GSOR 1010 FB 81762,0091564557,67%2409,62
T26E5 Patriot 81340,4182063052,06%1669,53
Object 140101448,9259459045,25%1034,21
Panhard EBR 10510863,5974756549,38%924,90
KV-15518,0341856447,87%1042,61
Manticore101086,4385955253,80%1348,25
T54E191266,4455351845,95%1109,19
Grille 15102712,3978250454,96%2042,41
T-5491265,5059849545,66%1234,59
Leopard Prototyp A91692,7762148743,33%1539,58
FV4005 Stage II102089,8768548350,52%1633,70
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101738,9868048250,21%1477,04
T698824,5142344847,99%932,26
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481196,3261242552,47%1318,90
STB-1101830,9470841348,43%1459,71
G.W. E 100101467,4753341351,33%1214,36
T71 DA7464,5841340350,87%771,73
Strv 103B102477,5068738551,17%1819,26
Centurion Mk. 7/191396,5261935951,25%1410,43
G.W. Tiger91173,8046935950,42%1091,45
G.W. Tiger (P)81104,3959335552,11%1491,51
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81327,6576635453,95%1759,96
T-1091428,9667334049,12%1338,04
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81698,7990334057,94%2088,85
AMX M4 mle. 54102578,2592133455,99%2006,51
E 7592173,3398433358,56%2352,46
Object 780 102412,9590833154,08%2073,69
AE Phase I 92045,4292432256,52%2059,61
Škoda T 56 81925,7398131756,15%2007,19
Concept No. 5102427,7182930652,61%2048,44
TVP T 50/51101867,7775730352,15%1579,30
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91359,8773830353,80%1442,06
Lorraine 155 mle. 518994,9652530150,17%1174,57
Super Conqueror102712,5298129656,42%2477,80
T110E5101926,4378329350,51%1453,29
IS7637,0035829049,31%779,42
KV-856561,7331628543,16%814,71
VK 100.01 (P)81142,1464127651,81%1284,88
T216238,5531227350,92%491,15
Strv K 91891,3486726051,15%1926,67
Object 279 early 102387,2396525058,40%1664,49
Emil II91954,9080124553,88%1869,10
60TP Lewandowskiego102740,3396024057,08%2329,38
T2971092,1265123946,86%1340,74
ISU-122-2 81855,6289623957,74%2080,31
Type 63 81795,79109623863,03%2483,48
Object 277101963,7873023645,34%1479,32
Object 260 102504,6592823155,84%2033,81
Centurion Action X102194,8272023056,96%2014,53
M41 Walker Bulldog8425,7047822846,05%555,74
G.W. Panther7836,5447922344,84%1042,41
Strv S1 81924,8880022349,33%2120,23
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5559,6154022059,55%1665,87
GSOR 1008 81886,8288421853,67%2056,22
Type 64 6435,7244321850,00%961,57
T-54 first prototype 81259,3669621447,66%1593,96
T-832 81859,54101821258,96%2322,88
Object 705A101962,7677521050,48%1533,29
M26 Pershing8937,4466320848,08%1151,87
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8872,2552220649,51%871,11
Konštrukta T-34/1007809,5152620049,00%1237,78
VK 72.01 (K) 102770,7799020062,00%2127,43
HWK 128486,3369319851,01%719,15
Vz. 55102176,2474419749,75%1559,61
T25/27866,3343919652,04%1420,22
Škoda T 509985,6444519439,18%656,08
CS-63102610,2889419256,25%2445,49
M10391111,7763018851,06%949,54
Conqueror92053,8485918550,27%1928,09
Centurion Mk. I8857,4862618450,00%1077,69
Lorraine 155 mle. 507718,6049018145,86%844,43
Strv 103-091984,2171817757,63%1892,12
Matilda4382,3732217452,87%1083,12
Rinoceronte101760,8472317452,87%1303,59
Type 5 Chi-Ri7914,2556117350,29%1443,68
Comet7785,8860817345,09%1250,98
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101557,6361717349,71%1012,81
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101129,3978017049,41%1317,95
Charioteer Nomad 82020,4091517059,41%2389,52
BDR G1 B5429,7025316940,83%658,60
FV2078824,4547916952,66%863,69
AltProto AMX 30 81541,2689116952,07%1938,44
Super Hellcat 7780,2654516948,52%1081,92
M18 Hellcat6483,0230916750,30%763,12
Churchill I5407,4833016549,70%756,01
Progetto C50 mod. 6691353,9372016547,88%1137,06
UDES 0381376,8952216542,42%1287,65
IS-2-II8956,2757116447,56%988,97
E 100101945,1569216043,75%1308,83
DBV-152 102720,9680915755,41%1997,03
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6550,5447915648,08%1041,90
Object 907 102206,3387515655,13%1735,19
AMX 50 12091250,0559115548,39%1091,10
VK 30.01 (P)6507,7037615547,10%696,52
M10 Wolverine5370,7525215146,36%721,88
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91960,0786215154,97%1863,59
VK 30.01 (H)5589,8036114951,68%1575,88
T207851,0660714643,84%1165,50
Leopard 120 Verbessert113151,1491514655,48%2572,67
Type 6191209,0668214542,07%1013,75
Tiger (P)7806,9262014560,00%1117,43
Hummel6502,3739814341,96%618,76
T-34-17817,3965214351,05%1273,38
Prototipo Standard B91733,7374814347,55%1629,96
M48A5 Patton102393,7694014358,74%2203,33
FV38059974,5371613856,52%859,30
M75306,1527713654,41%1112,03
SU-1006693,6150413544,44%1153,09
T28 Concept 7886,4955813455,22%1209,05
T-345371,2828113345,86%940,97
59-166300,4438813349,62%710,20
T-437757,9156213048,46%1226,77
Type 4 Chi-To6715,7455012839,06%1323,42
Kranvagn102161,4883612848,44%1651,41
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68388,6952412841,41%437,41
DZT-159 92164,6695012857,81%2203,57
M4A1 Sherman5317,4424312740,16%645,50
VK 36.01 (H)6748,2541612651,59%1361,73
Hotchkiss EBR7377,7949412646,83%624,33
Object 777 Version II 91690,7680312656,35%1674,33
Matilda IV 5641,8255912654,76%1913,50
AMX 12 t6433,2138212343,90%1042,55
Type T-345461,3149311954,62%1525,46
TNH T Vz. 5191676,3885211856,78%1591,37
ARL 446757,2953011741,88%1179,62
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5313,5424911747,86%716,17
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505311,0624511540,87%456,56
Maus102649,74112411567,83%2482,55
P.44 Pantera8996,6862311455,26%1199,58
SU-1527667,2748811445,61%769,62
STA-18626,5055611446,49%618,62
T2 Medium Tank260,0212311439,47%45,73
FV3046510,4041011450,88%846,17
Object 261101393,2163311344,25%1010,27
Progetto M40 mod. 65102323,8275811148,65%1878,28
AMX 13 757505,0955111140,54%828,36
M6A2E1 81433,6888211156,76%1727,68
T-448900,1665611049,09%1180,39
UDES 1691917,0585511051,82%1996,99
Indien-Panzer81049,6067310848,15%1289,17
Object 452K 102497,9184710844,44%1976,84
Grille5343,6423010746,73%626,63
BZ-75102836,8193610751,40%2533,90
AMX M4 mle. 457784,8847310652,83%1029,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5275,8326510652,83%611,85
Type 586631,3956810550,48%1242,07
T110E4102607,8777810250,00%1945,09
Tiger II81101,1672610151,49%1207,22
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7889,2752710152,48%1414,91
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102488,2884210055,00%2091,52
SU-855412,644069950,51%923,59
SU-100M171019,045419952,53%1399,01
Object 268 Version 4102270,707879955,56%1848,59
Panzer 58 Mutz 81083,286029952,53%1371,60
Ares 90102863,009599860,20%2716,31
T110E3102624,297989749,48%2016,21
SMV CC-6781253,958079657,29%1565,36
VK 30.01 (D)6308,252399636,46%295,48
XM69 Hacker113487,8411209667,71%2930,57
TNH 105/100081085,745819543,16%1117,58
Concept 1B 92543,3710859557,89%2323,04
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103241,2611659463,83%2666,28
AMX 13 F3 AM6670,825129354,84%1006,18
Panhard EBR 909550,027329355,91%711,04
Cobra 91975,278229250,00%1780,34
AMX 50 10081643,576989151,65%2049,41
BZT-70 103386,319959152,75%2525,09
Object 70591525,027649043,33%1308,15
TS-54 81953,4211508967,42%2644,43
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81687,377988949,44%2039,93
Crusader6347,772728745,98%925,53
T-284247,002108548,24%626,67
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102209,608158556,47%1656,58
Type 3 Chi-Nu5446,024678453,57%1381,55
WZ-113G FT103085,3010408471,43%2433,73
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291800,088068343,37%1533,65
O-I6815,574788251,22%1419,63
Object 70492470,178358251,22%2035,42
E 50 Ausf. M102292,708378252,44%1963,74
Kampfpanzer 67102249,268358245,12%1592,69
50TP Tyszkiewicza92080,268798047,50%1974,87
Conqueror Gun Carriage101088,346118050,00%744,38
E 65 Zwilling 82146,7910688052,50%2293,04
FV217 Badger102285,548207958,23%1701,75
T-50-2 6456,426057956,96%1252,89
T-100 LT101102,598327852,56%1359,91
Carro d'assalto P.887878,306717742,86%1096,90
P.43 bis6571,285027640,79%909,10
AMX 50 B102226,518577653,95%1745,33
T-34-85M 61156,838647661,84%2166,54
Ashigaru 102846,648367553,33%2224,18
Škoda T 256792,306927360,27%1909,57
T404282,122267343,84%584,16
WZ-111 model 1-491436,318227259,72%1322,83
VK 20.01 (D)4131,321607237,50%132,48
Type 62 7685,698507055,71%1707,57
T9592403,998907050,00%2078,46
AMX ELC bis5117,212797051,43%226,12
T376403,645707057,14%1129,97
VK 16.02 Leopard5270,753366950,72%757,95
Durchbruchswagen 24216,652226955,07%500,15
T 55A 92077,579006855,88%2324,31
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92267,648186753,73%2015,87
AMX 404108,241536643,94%178,23
Vz. 68 Squall 8751,807276654,55%1426,16
M5 Stuart4137,832656547,69%211,29
FV4004 Conway91938,517546552,31%1750,25
A-205143,022256448,44%307,32
O-Ni7971,666426464,06%1270,19
Type 71102849,1110506462,50%2495,85
Object 26391769,777786456,25%1538,98
Matilda Black Prince 5496,814366456,25%1375,96
Covenanter5162,032096243,55%322,38
AMX 105 AM mle. 474295,162216246,77%959,57
Pz.Sfl. IVb4164,101696250,00%378,44
Jagdpanzer E 100102402,857686150,82%1893,94
T803113147,3110946157,38%2439,66
AHT-7 102531,227496050,00%1705,80
Emil I81480,977565949,15%1587,43
Panhard AMD 178B6241,153595937,29%408,66
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6738,737015957,63%2130,22
Charioteer81215,716315848,28%1226,93
B14201,302165757,89%487,39
Strv 746528,754005742,11%773,91
AMX 50 Foch B102486,187995657,14%1789,41
T499593,147295657,14%762,66
SDP wz 66 Grom 81645,319085558,18%1874,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4318,262645453,70%918,15
E 75 TS 81484,029465462,96%1792,44
Serpente 92805,3510475457,41%2551,35
Lorraine 40 t 81713,878335352,83%2016,10
T-13 102984,5110785362,26%2452,41
Pudel 61115,569335259,62%2518,53
T3091801,197785253,85%1523,61
Ho-Ri 3102630,568905267,31%2066,49
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81745,777545250,00%1761,41
Vz. 62 Jasan 92176,969665255,77%2106,90
Krazownik 82203,8511405265,38%2284,37
121B 102436,858995261,54%2309,74
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3127,762465164,71%649,07
Pike 92542,7310805162,75%2324,70
Predatore 92185,148855152,94%1896,05
PGZ-70 91905,028355152,94%1695,14
Type 5 Heavy102657,268865046,00%1852,53
SU-10181624,448375056,00%1879,77
FV225 Collector 92124,249875054,00%1805,89
Headshaker 93124,6410675056,00%2966,05
Lorraine 120 Alby 82369,3011015062,00%2518,66
M-VII-Y 92445,2010255052,00%2078,38
Durendal 102384,148985058,00%1922,25
Buryan 93061,8612165060,00%3078,21
Caernarvon81435,209034963,27%1821,53
M3 Lee4240,211944833,33%744,21
M5A1 Stuart4274,673034856,25%969,16
UDES 15/16102601,299074856,25%2293,47
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4164,753364852,08%490,19
Ziqiang 92107,8110084856,25%2026,45
CS-5991362,896774742,55%1101,43
Nergal 82132,3211554768,09%2832,10
Tortoise91707,247684647,83%1222,25
Type 5 Ke-Ho4232,642234544,44%647,00
O-I Experimental5930,314434542,22%2050,81
AT 77663,024764555,56%805,94
Leichttraktor167,861334447,73%136,70
SU-14-28841,616124443,18%690,93
Object 430U102468,849154454,55%2016,98
IS-3-II91213,687314443,18%895,35
Ikv 65 Alt II6877,234474337,21%1398,12
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6309,024474348,84%680,13
M24 Chaffee5289,935434264,29%1094,05
Object 703 Version II 81687,509014245,24%1842,34
P.43 ter71215,597584153,66%2081,19
T-463118,731344143,90%297,21
Mäuschen91539,888004151,22%1368,72
AT 1581533,788764060,00%1639,50
T1 Cunningham172,971263946,15%227,67
Wespe3116,771443953,85%331,63
Challenger7900,695443953,85%1184,49
Char Murat 91616,467843948,72%1497,70
Lorraine 39L AM3145,371743855,26%406,94
AMX 13 10510862,457803857,89%945,71
53TP Markowskiego81360,958553762,16%1556,09
FV230 Canopener102512,359183745,95%1797,46
M10 RBFM 5598,894933756,76%1213,46
SMV CC-567798,726473655,56%1135,22
KV-37832,943943540,00%870,85
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791157,916543545,71%903,89
Ikv 90 Typ B71086,476113441,18%1548,48
Churchill VII6472,033143444,12%671,44
Jagdpanzer E 90 92157,888753452,94%1793,06
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8965,299563467,65%2104,44
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102797,069483461,76%2309,33
IS-27997,065963351,52%1194,35
Vz. 71 Tesák10765,916383342,42%592,60
Type 5781510,218403348,48%1629,64
Semovente M43 Bassotto6842,345833256,25%1410,34
CS-5381119,666453243,75%1369,74
Type 6892015,388223237,50%1648,87
IS-M8548,884513234,38%311,49
FV1066 Senlac 8522,037233259,38%984,01
Tiger I7720,354833148,39%767,64
BT-22397,033913164,52%2242,97
T28 Prototype81430,978093161,29%1645,95
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101179,946293148,39%880,98
114 SP2 102604,168213161,29%1955,17
P.435433,603563026,67%944,34
KV-26302,502573046,67%289,14
Jagdtiger92105,977242944,83%1726,89
Chimera 81708,009412962,07%2018,44
Vickers Medium Mk. III3220,291882842,86%703,72
Vz. 44-171073,756802846,43%1300,41
Vz. 60S Dravec 103185,0411002853,57%2693,00
Ho-Ri Shugo113152,549222850,00%2118,63
Staghound Mk. III6762,116572857,14%1445,01
Taschenratte113114,149472825,00%1669,19
VK 30.02 (D)7688,225462751,85%885,63
Ho-Ri 191705,266052737,04%1065,58
Churchill Gun Carrier6376,563722751,85%501,55
E 5091539,306742737,04%1156,55
Gryphon 102892,489832748,15%2210,13
Vickers Medium Mk. I175,151032657,69%294,74
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8660,888702657,69%1266,85
KR-1112556,089812650,00%1710,92
Black Prince7965,047972564,00%1499,00
Birch Gun4186,882852556,00%634,61
Sturer Emil7891,845212540,00%1021,48
Waffenträger auf E 100102995,368472568,00%2092,51
Obsidian 81701,9210132556,00%2409,30
Toro 92310,2411292568,00%2282,58
T92 8606,888842560,00%1237,49
Škoda T 245583,715962475,00%1940,44
Sexton II380,421172441,67%82,28
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3107,252072466,67%406,20
Lorraine 50 t 91543,837802454,17%1310,38
T-45 2350,584362475,00%1917,67
Projet Louis 91249,889692454,17%1889,86
Valiant 5503,755642466,67%1220,19
BZ-58-2 92265,578812360,87%2129,10
BZ-79112987,3511322365,22%2193,02
AMX AC mle. 488936,834732334,78%704,11
FV601 Saladin8874,577982356,52%1076,34
XM66F 81867,399822356,52%2078,44
AT 15A 71352,968072356,52%1932,80
AMX 38389,271192236,36%26,21
FV215b (183) 102518,918702263,64%2177,33
ST-II101762,686042231,82%1043,16
Object 265T 92027,739252245,45%2103,09
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3161,951752157,14%444,46
M2 Medium Tank3188,001792147,62%571,34
Ho-Ri 281224,576862152,38%1286,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3185,951782142,86%467,83
B.U.G.I.6528,604142050,00%748,97
Bishop5450,803582035,00%787,99
CS-52 LIS 82303,1511182065,00%3050,79
Leo71011,056361952,63%1623,87
45TP Habicha71136,897231947,37%1463,26
T56 GMC3169,951851952,63%497,50
60G FT5395,163831957,89%843,53
M-V-Y102275,379281947,37%1858,74
Ares 90 C113015,5310341957,89%2421,28
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112758,7910531952,63%1654,49
Black Rock 112412,479591952,63%1705,51
LT vz. 383157,062151844,44%444,86
UDES 14 Alt 581055,116171850,00%1122,90
NC 70 Błyskawica101980,678341861,11%1465,23
Chieftain/T95 81268,899151861,11%1735,43
D23122,532011782,35%484,63
Strv m/425574,473281758,82%1485,71
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2335,314901650,00%2175,56
ST vz. 394315,504411656,25%1098,91
Executor112967,1910441662,50%2539,70
leKpz Borkenkäfer111540,508961650,00%1794,64
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81221,067541643,75%1286,44
TBT 92010,319631662,50%2056,85
Strv fm/211258,802001546,67%1348,24
T-29 3412,873541553,33%1431,83
Patton the Tank 91696,408181560,00%1799,76
BT-74125,861811450,00%274,61
M662145,7113801471,43%5089,74
Sav m/434314,432901450,00%708,11
Ikv 1035613,213521450,00%1472,02
K-91-PT 92112,868961457,14%2074,00
Object 283 91287,866731442,86%1049,99
Caernarvon Action X 81407,006881435,71%1545,17
Vickers Medium Mk. II2112,921171353,85%424,33
WZ-132A9999,088381361,54%1532,57
Pz.Kpfw. VII102452,316921330,77%1732,35
Primo Victoria 8978,547321346,15%1124,00
TOG II* 6589,004301353,85%946,00
King Tiger (Captured) 71019,697731353,85%1272,79
1108783,836121241,67%627,66
T-262155,421751258,33%744,70
ARL V396655,175231241,67%985,56
K-91102339,759331266,67%2144,19
Gorilla113076,339221250,00%1827,15
TS-60 91426,677501241,67%1255,68
Type 59 First Warrior 81732,589891250,00%2658,35
M3 Stuart3134,821711154,55%416,57
M7 Priest384,181181145,45%105,39
DS PZInż5216,452531154,55%344,37
Type 95 Ji-Ro61074,826681163,64%2404,95
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)261,821111154,55%254,62
Stinger 103065,7311571181,82%2478,97
10TP3378,603611060,00%1622,34
Pz.Kpfw. II2194,402261050,00%754,22
Type 97 Chi-Ha3176,80165100,00%376,12
WZ-111 model 5A10928,005121030,00%398,86
Marder II3146,201861060,00%398,35
AMX AC mle. 467763,705521050,00%927,72
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81172,306051030,00%996,15
Dicker Max 6962,605401050,00%1767,67
Excalibur 6635,606281070,00%1054,82
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8519,206621040,00%753,20
Type 4 Heavy91286,11726955,56%1147,67
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3109,00119922,22%139,92
Achilles6248,89246955,56%314,11
Pz.Sfl. IC 4293,67310944,44%810,45
Type 95 Ha-Go2109,63184862,50%457,19
P26/404511,25395837,50%1167,43
Ikv 723336,50176825,00%883,63
Type 97 Te-Ke 2259,38214812,50%1134,09
T1 Heavy5718,13657850,00%1367,19
121101781,38523825,00%1225,43
PTZ-78112568,00803837,50%1292,84
GSOR the TANK 91900,381001887,50%1867,93
T 54D 91870,50990887,50%1772,63
Kunze Panzer 91415,50661837,50%1131,96
SU-100Y 6821,00597862,50%1343,19
Type 98 Ke-Ni3226,57257785,71%1103,80
IS-4103035,71853728,57%2648,29
Cruiser Mk. IV4179,86153742,86%349,17
Nashorn6856,14613771,43%1512,70
Pz.Kpfw. I286,00218742,86%167,67
Chrysler K 81571,43985771,43%2165,55
BT-7 artillery 3349,14381757,14%1239,15
Chi-Ni293,67141650,00%284,98
MS-1168,5071650,00%179,72
L-60 276,83214650,00%245,76
Heavy Tank No. VI 6841,67632633,33%1483,54
43 M. Toldi III 3164,67291633,33%506,16
IMT 81983,831052633,33%2854,58
50TP prototyp 81316,80703540,00%1108,79
D1247,60116580,00%261,00
M2 Light2123,60190560,00%425,53
T1 HMC290,2083520,00%243,88
25TP KSUST II539,80139540,00%10,63
O-Ho8779,40392520,00%589,33
T3 HMC2261,20267560,00%1333,77
Cruiser Mk. III3140,00169540,00%459,75
Loyd Gun Carriage250,40102560,00%231,40
KV-1SA 5409,20519540,00%586,00
Brennos 81652,60850540,00%1935,89
Fiat 30001158,50113425,00%540,66
Renault FT116,251640,00%0,00
Renault Otsu1108,25155425,00%253,87
7TP2121,00153475,00%455,29
Object 268103185,751063475,00%2944,51
FSV Scheme A71250,251189475,00%2398,96
Object 43092462,5013344100,00%3220,03
SU-2-122 5577,75409425,00%1147,62
KV-1 shielded 5485,50660475,00%889,16
Stridsyxa 82090,00902425,00%2183,04
Stitch 81491,25978475,00%1624,00
AMX ELC 901 6816,75769450,00%2535,99
Kolohousenka1180,00167333,33%770,69
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)20,0054333,33%0,00
Lago4386,33363366,67%1275,83
AT-12124,338330,00%259,23
Cruiser Mk. I1124,002293100,00%716,50
Bofors Tornvagn 82878,3316073100,00%4406,09
Cromwell B 6486,0026330,00%545,75
StuG IV 5584,33373333,33%1463,32
LT vz. 352134,003152100,00%673,20
Renault FT 75 BS2159,50174250,00%871,51
Renault NC-31158,507520,00%48,43
Hotchkiss H352391,50363250,00%2747,84
Pvlvv fm/42244,003420,00%0,00
Panzerjäger I2109,002072100,00%429,17
Windhund 81432,50606250,00%1190,88
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6733,50580250,00%1096,46
Matilda LVT 4660,00658250,00%1579,46
14TP447,002561100,00%261,00
Black Prince II 71145,0011491100,00%1652,63
T-34 with L-11 4235,005661100,00%725,01
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3494,0041710,00%1701,82
ST-62 Version 2 104849,0015841100,00%3978,53
Type 5 Ka-Ri 83671,0016831100,00%5813,57
Saryuda 93083,0071910,00%2870,90
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5600,0035410,00%2307,46
TT-130M 93218,0015361100,00%5017,96
Churchill Crocodile 63057,0021261100,00%7803,49
OCP Peacekeeper 92396,0083310,00%2088,57
Eclipse 92224,0012991100,00%1758,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-05-28
Left: 2026-10-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-04-20
Left: 2026-04-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-03-17
Left: 2026-04-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-01-07
Left: 2026-03-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-08
Left: 2026-01-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-27
Left: 2025-11-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-20
Left: 2025-10-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-07-23
Left: 2025-10-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-11
Left: 2025-07-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-06-02
Left: 2025-07-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-29
Left: 2025-06-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-05-24
Left: 2025-05-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-04-08
Left: 2025-05-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-04-04
Left: 2025-04-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-14
Left: 2025-04-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-02-18
Left: 2025-03-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-02-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-09-05
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-03-30
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-03-20
Left: 2023-07-09
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-08-19
Left: 2023-01-30
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-11-09
Left: 2022-01-23
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-03-04
Left: 2022-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-03-02
Left: 2022-03-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-25
Left: 2022-02-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-07-03
Left: 2022-08-18
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-01-31
Left: 2023-03-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-07-11
Left: 2023-09-04
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-01-05
Left: 2021-11-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-04
Left: 2020-05-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-05-24
Left: 2021-01-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-28
Left: 2020-04-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-07
Left: 2017-03-06
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-11-02
Left: 2016-03-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-05-16
Left: 2016-09-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-09-03
Left: 2015-10-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-22
Left: 2016-10-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-03-03
Left: 2016-05-14
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-10-20
Left: 2015-10-31
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-07-11
Left: 2015-09-01