33snayper33

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2632300231
Ø Tier7,160,000,009,94
Victories1351751,35%00,00%00,00%12754,98%
Defeats1244947,29%00,00%00,00%10143,72%
Draws3571,36%00,00%00,00%31,30%
Battles survived883833,58%00,00%00,00%8737,66%
Tanks destroyed250710,9500,0000,002831,23
Destruction ratio1,430,000,001,97
Tanks spotted195900,7400,0000,001540,67
Damage dealt1.179,740,000,002.622,29
Capture points184770,7000,0000,003261,41
Defense points133850,5100,0000,001170,51
Experience553,570,000,00974,10
WN71197,410,000,001479,89
WN81543,110,000,002285,34
Total
Battles26323
Ø Tier7,16
Victories1351751,35%
Defeats1244947,29%
Draws3571,36%
Battles survived883833,58%
Tanks destroyed250710,95
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted195900,74
Damage dealt1.179,74
Capture points184770,70
Defense points133850,51
Experience553,57
WN71197,41
WN81543,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles231
Ø Tier9,94
Victories12754,98%
Defeats10143,72%
Draws31,30%
Battles survived8737,66%
Tanks destroyed2831,23
Destruction ratio1,97
Tanks spotted1540,67
Damage dealt2.622,29
Capture points3261,41
Defense points1170,51
Experience974,10
WN71479,89
WN82285,34
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.679,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience505,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted40,67
Damage dealt1.679,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience505,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories416,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2184,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived312,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt381,240,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points261,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience118,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories416,00%
Defeats2184,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived312,00%
Tanks destroyed90,36
Destruction ratio0,41
Tanks spotted160,64
Damage dealt381,24
Capture points00,00
Defense points261,04
Experience118,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles87000
Victories3135,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5462,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2629,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed600,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted550,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.037,090,000,000,00
Capture points1191,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points450,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience334,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles87
Victories3135,63%
Defeats5462,07%
Draws22,30%
Battles survived2629,89%
Tanks destroyed600,69
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted550,63
Damage dealt1.037,09
Capture points1191,37
Defense points450,52
Experience334,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles181000
Victories5630,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11664,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws94,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4625,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1170,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1610,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt953,430,000,000,00
Capture points2711,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3201,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience300,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles181
Victories5630,94%
Defeats11664,09%
Draws94,97%
Battles survived4625,41%
Tanks destroyed1170,65
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted1610,89
Damage dealt953,43
Capture points2711,50
Defense points3201,77
Experience300,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.696,170,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience736,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived350,00%
Tanks destroyed50,83
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted10,17
Damage dealt1.696,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience736,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (475)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Churchill III 5580,5658273356,89%1416,59
Tiger (P)71005,2352258453,42%1459,33
SU-122-44 71154,5254256556,28%1760,09
Ferdinand81379,6748843652,75%1470,70
KV-15447,9334142350,59%896,14
ISU-15281007,8540141741,97%906,34
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81490,0072041352,78%1953,35
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81509,1756036852,17%1585,33
Jagdtiger91898,8955032450,00%1719,12
SU-1006577,1833131650,95%966,30
T2971030,4953430655,88%1452,97
SU-1527704,8540528548,42%933,86
KV-26568,7537428450,00%902,52
SU-100M171032,4550228251,42%1555,15
AMX 12 t6478,9845024956,63%1408,04
VK 30.01 (P)6719,1042024451,23%1370,07
Sturer Emil7867,9643623851,68%1167,86
IS7786,0342223748,10%1036,28
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81119,1550823153,25%1284,19
Leopard Prototyp A91638,8054823155,41%1622,01
SU-130PM 82126,1094821957,53%2570,82
M66604,1736621648,61%879,21
Charioteer81567,4363221050,95%1776,59
KV-856572,5135320447,55%888,01
Strv 103-091953,8558420448,53%1766,01
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91854,8555420050,50%1656,75
Object 26391928,6369819655,61%1888,78
IS-6 B 81646,1777919459,28%2194,41
Type 4 Heavy91559,7457919250,00%1429,84
AMX 13 757730,0849418547,57%1719,25
AT 25386,1031618353,01%905,32
Leopard 1101961,4862518248,90%1528,14
AMX 13 F3 AM6472,7027417843,82%542,22
UDES 0381446,7253717647,73%1553,49
O-Ho81296,8055417153,22%1512,66
O-I6672,3439616754,49%1188,66
O-Ni71147,6557516457,93%1780,42
ELC EVEN 90 8851,9581216462,80%2062,22
S-517651,5235016350,92%756,72
Object 268 Version 4102349,9966416250,62%1749,33
Indien-Panzer81284,6459916051,88%1696,44
Grille 15102631,5176715352,29%1992,18
AMX 13 909796,3456715052,67%1153,99
Nashorn6610,7331815048,00%969,28
Jagdpanzer E 100102122,7254214549,66%1493,85
G.W. Tiger (P)81159,0551214543,45%1297,12
SU-855330,6323714247,89%652,37
M18 Hellcat6533,1538413953,24%903,96
StuG III Ausf. G5271,8022813747,45%468,71
SU-10181314,4662713549,63%1524,07
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591152,8458613443,28%1022,14
Pz.Sfl. IVc5516,0030713453,73%1291,85
Strv S1 81822,0575013349,62%2112,37
P.44 Pantera81247,1153113244,70%1582,07
Lorraine 155 mle. 507922,5844213251,52%1232,70
Tortoise92365,8185113161,83%2427,31
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81946,0491613160,31%2455,98
Chrysler K GF 81418,2271513060,00%1656,99
M415328,7122712946,51%379,27
T-34-856535,8836312850,78%946,28
M127816,3144812748,03%1078,73
T-345313,5426912650,79%735,07
ARL 446577,5034512543,20%830,12
T28 Prototype81458,5071812455,65%1661,59
Type 586631,6142412248,36%1297,00
FV4005 Stage II101702,5059512147,11%1160,27
Lorraine 155 mle. 518971,7943812045,00%1058,16
M446664,1149812051,67%1181,82
T675283,2324511950,42%506,28
Prototipo Standard B91771,9462911548,70%1589,78
M40/M4381130,4854511547,83%1212,22
E 5091753,2972711546,09%1597,10
M53/M5591433,5774811552,17%1393,06
Object 70591760,0873711552,17%1750,53
Conqueror91761,2476311342,48%1455,33
T-50-2 6610,6648811247,32%1901,00
BZ-176 81975,2796511253,57%2097,70
60TP Lewandowskiego102172,7161711151,35%1660,56
T71 DA7865,7252511159,46%2228,16
T376493,4143810953,21%1349,49
Strv 107-12113081,74102510667,92%2265,53
T-1091603,5172110648,11%1510,62
T3 HMC2142,4818610538,10%441,78
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5316,0728610053,00%768,64
G.W. Panther7926,385389553,68%1102,08
T1 Heavy5429,513639455,32%866,72
T1 Cunningham184,111739347,31%341,70
FV4004 Conway91833,646169151,65%1589,54
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91555,487419050,00%1505,78
T-1506540,553248846,59%782,62
Hirschkäfer112959,038818860,23%2148,27
Type T-345371,903128750,57%1007,73
BDR G1 B5443,263578246,34%780,07
IS-M81265,295988259,76%1515,48
Miel 81861,119468247,56%2471,64
Hotchkiss EBR7576,965188149,38%1156,11
AMX ELC bis5250,093057943,04%699,82
ShPTK-TVP 100 81679,748747853,85%1986,88
A-205115,492047737,66%113,14
T-34 shielded 5525,663907652,63%1364,92
Caernarvon81299,246337541,33%1284,23
Challenger71422,926277363,01%2526,30
T-28497,481547142,25%50,55
VK 30.02 (D)71134,466197152,11%2061,76
50TP Tyszkiewicza91798,697807062,86%1873,31
AT-FV230 Breaker113011,279987052,86%2271,44
M3 Lee4179,861856943,48%458,06
Churchill I5338,592686841,18%487,97
M374212,061816848,53%638,51
Bishop5520,903406852,94%1286,65
FV380591470,247926857,35%1458,22
Panther71042,185446749,25%1760,73
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3167,132786753,73%772,38
IS-27715,743866642,42%789,10
T9592086,008246656,06%1790,07
VK 30.01 (D)6701,704726653,03%1375,58
Leopard 120 Verbessert112839,889726666,67%2385,33
Alecto4172,751956541,54%234,10
AE Phase I 91981,148256552,31%2016,99
IS-38985,144916440,63%887,00
Panther II81246,616546454,69%1652,81
Ikv 1035407,543026357,14%980,00
UDES 1691937,308526347,62%1937,01
Object 430U102576,569166357,14%2363,67
Taschenratte113516,7611886361,90%2423,49
Object 277101988,926736246,77%1488,77
CS-67 Szakal112903,599746159,02%2336,67
BZ-79113115,269946152,46%1958,45
FV217 Badger102696,029226154,10%2054,11
Executor112855,288726147,54%2125,83
Strv 103B102032,006936055,00%1511,43
Object 705A102434,727876051,67%2082,14
Type 5 Heavy102938,5610435959,32%2406,59
G.W. Tiger91362,786345942,37%1108,36
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8828,664285938,98%1449,24
Gonsalo 81988,9510505957,63%2363,82
S35 CA5446,033485853,45%909,72
T698929,704495743,86%990,89
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5466,863345644,64%1196,58
VK 100.01 (P)81330,027965646,43%1471,26
O-I Experimental5533,474055545,45%950,93
AT 1581525,849445561,82%1832,32
Durchbruchswagen 24218,092225550,91%472,06
KR-1113500,6511475558,18%2870,90
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292373,739665156,86%2346,19
P.43 ter7877,984535048,00%1257,04
TNH T Vz. 5191506,188595064,00%1446,00
SDP 58 Kilana81628,747935046,00%1954,12
T-34-3 81521,006655036,00%1866,50
Emil I81399,577934946,94%1541,67
Type 6191774,207734951,02%1710,67
M24 Chaffee5354,673844959,18%1389,02
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68767,166664959,18%1461,28
T3091615,197564852,08%1275,80
Vz. 44-171307,946324847,92%1746,66
UDES 15/16102841,609244852,08%2493,31
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4117,422084837,50%140,20
Mäuschen91869,279494862,50%1905,03
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792392,048994843,75%2315,42
Progetto M40 mod. 65102490,217164736,17%1832,91
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92322,459104753,19%2378,73
AMX 105 AM mle. 474265,872384748,94%832,60
FV1066 Senlac 8654,647384755,32%1296,35
SU-54214,132124656,52%470,40
B14292,432934461,36%876,05
Sav m/434275,362664456,82%770,29
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4180,642084443,18%271,51
Cruiser Mk. III3112,021424434,09%282,91
T25/27489,252674434,09%413,12
FV229 Contender92403,649934452,27%2436,52
Vz. 68 Squall 81162,369834470,45%2625,45
Object 70492409,058474346,51%2125,77
Somua SAu 404288,953014348,84%735,03
M8A14248,302934351,16%539,40
Tiger 131 6938,334804348,84%1600,04
T1 HMC2141,951314250,00%728,55
53TP Markowskiego81172,456154252,38%1302,04
AMX 50 Foch92595,6711324273,81%2585,50
T110E3102495,487894242,86%1848,41
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4242,122664148,78%518,39
Vz. 55103062,549054146,34%2462,57
M5A1 Stuart4191,052424134,15%421,06
Marder II3183,171724148,78%426,10
AMX AC mle. 4881824,208604151,22%2185,90
T803112971,2211274165,85%2578,32
TNH 105/100081366,637094045,00%1419,30
KV-37859,284214050,00%1061,42
T-34-85M 61173,938034057,50%2356,42
BV-111112959,959893951,28%2522,57
Maus102720,718883847,37%2202,27
M5 Stuart4150,272673762,16%380,04
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4220,512473737,84%612,69
E 7592490,1610223756,76%2617,34
Emil II92273,729043650,00%2097,84
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3144,831863644,44%272,10
XM57 81792,238353548,57%1547,26
Leo7941,886783467,65%1494,01
Ares 7581811,129653450,00%2708,84
Matilda4323,522903336,36%753,62
Type 5 Chi-Ri7906,454733342,42%1288,03
AMBT 81431,367423345,45%1721,02
DZT-159 92117,489463351,52%2082,94
T2881381,195753240,63%1414,17
AT 86559,633513243,75%748,57
Birch Gun4261,382243259,38%951,68
Panhard EBR 909604,906273141,94%718,33
FV230 Canopener102610,398643138,71%1806,71
LT-432 8848,558023141,94%1613,85
BT-74101,801523050,00%184,29
AMX 404178,302363063,33%661,23
UDES 14 Alt 581075,906783050,00%1198,04
T56 GMC387,371193040,00%32,86
Ho-Ri 192261,039983063,33%2182,91
Vz. 63P112972,2010623056,67%2261,77
Marder 38T4393,904073066,67%1212,80
Škoda T 56 81914,038573040,00%1989,11
VK 30.01 (H)5322,592372948,28%581,76
SU-14-281453,318752968,97%1916,65
Renault UE 573139,791812955,17%321,19
Char Futur 4 92226,838162937,93%2059,54
SU-76M481,541162828,57%0,36
Panhard AMD 178B6515,185652850,00%1677,15
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81473,796882842,86%1375,59
T-70375,481282737,04%13,94
Jagdpanzer E 90 92135,008122744,44%1970,50
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81682,418312744,44%1858,90
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91953,487692755,56%1523,98
M2 Medium Tank399,581552653,85%242,22
FV20781049,047302653,85%1175,02
FV226 Contradictious 81667,819012653,85%1641,31
D2388,081572552,00%161,11
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7834,246322548,00%1100,34
FV601 Saladin81548,767102536,00%1728,94
M-IV-Y 81509,208572568,00%1812,60
Turtle Mk. I 81707,3610202568,00%2033,00
Leox 92694,1210272564,00%2727,38
M2 Light2147,332082445,83%479,75
Lorraine 39L AM3155,501702466,67%505,94
Ikv 65 Alt II6644,793272441,67%1016,07
SDP 57 Gowika71511,798392470,83%2247,13
FV3046497,382762437,50%625,77
BT-2290,571322321,74%195,72
SFAC 105 81950,526302330,43%1547,81
Cromwell6794,184402250,00%1751,27
Kranvagn102131,868482259,09%1710,02
IS-2-II8880,863372218,18%780,28
Black Prince7889,678072161,90%1301,05
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 92679,1410882161,90%2907,65
Somua S353162,102182157,14%366,15
Concept No. 5102565,198152147,62%2186,70
FSV Scheme A71046,818232166,67%1732,13
Type 63 81592,299402142,86%2134,14
SMV CC-6781340,808472065,00%1609,85
E 50 Ausf. M102336,357542045,00%2108,98
Object 25792305,109712050,00%2522,12
T-45 2297,552762035,00%1281,27
T28 Concept 7929,954962060,00%1359,18
STA-181167,687321957,89%1719,34
Wespe3135,421651947,37%345,10
SU-263166,891541942,11%250,18
Valentine AT4174,891971942,11%278,73
BZ-75102761,3710411963,16%2481,42
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101367,117591952,63%1119,39
T110E4102558,269281952,63%2324,40
AMX 13 105101148,588131957,89%1317,46
Škoda T 27 81105,376111952,63%1334,79
SDP wz 66 Grom 81957,219221952,63%2320,15
Prototipo 6 81837,329271957,89%2143,28
SMV CC-5671248,008581861,11%2027,02
CS-63102045,836951838,89%1566,09
Cruiser Mk. IV4114,171551833,33%90,94
T-602105,891611844,44%248,98
Somua SM 81621,118011838,89%1581,12
LT vz. 383128,292201782,35%514,39
P.435706,595401752,94%2116,96
45TP Habicha7778,944841735,29%816,19
Sexton II3138,291871752,94%468,58
T2 Medium Tank2140,531811752,94%627,93
M10392269,599111747,06%2095,07
Object 252U 81735,2410531770,59%2347,62
Strv 81 81204,358271747,06%1694,71
WZ-111 model 6 81797,949371747,06%1964,27
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)257,06891631,25%27,54
Sturmpanzer I Bison3113,941601668,75%408,84
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3179,751871662,50%616,17
Ho-Ri 3103292,8110071662,50%2793,04
G.W. E 100101573,196691637,50%1143,02
FV215b (183) 102378,317711643,75%1772,61
Ho-Ri Shugo112445,258761650,00%1729,00
BZT-70 103500,2510721662,50%2700,28
E 65 Zwilling 82366,6912011662,50%2938,37
BT-7 artillery 3514,135551668,75%2610,22
Buryan 93179,4411001650,00%2625,97
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3159,271921553,33%490,48
T3281009,733921540,00%897,97
T110E5103159,2711801566,67%2877,81
Object 703 Version II 81719,3310831566,67%2086,26
M3 Stuart3246,142621457,14%1091,08
STB-1102462,007241435,71%1791,29
Type 91 Heavy350,861291457,14%176,35
NC 70 Błyskawica102745,579091464,29%2125,76
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102946,146961428,57%2339,97
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)248,14791442,86%54,87
Super Conqueror102127,147971442,86%1515,30
SU-122A5120,071771457,14%181,04
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6513,293641442,86%1150,38
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81746,578021442,86%1701,36
40TP Habicha6591,464781346,15%953,54
T-463135,311691346,15%414,02
Loyd Gun Carriage266,62741315,38%185,54
T-44-100 81653,548651338,46%2309,59
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2235,083411258,33%1685,60
25TP KSUST II5434,835451275,00%1119,40
Covenanter5191,082351250,00%508,61
SDP 44 Burza61150,007371258,33%2426,39
T-34-2G FT71371,837901266,67%2076,28
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2125,751581250,00%406,93
SARL 424293,922651258,33%969,75
Waffenträger auf E 100102589,507881258,33%1924,66
Pz.Kpfw. VII102672,928891241,67%2107,55
HWK 1281119,509531275,00%2173,13
Char Mle. 75 9829,506751250,00%1063,63
AAT60 81671,178131250,00%1921,48
Type 64 6841,087571258,33%2585,82
Vercingétorix 92289,1710591266,67%2380,12
P26/404824,644971181,82%3277,63
Stuart I-IV3215,641861127,27%669,61
P.43 bis6924,647431163,64%2112,08
Vickers Mk. E Type B248,27871145,45%40,41
SZDV Vz. 50 82723,2711551163,64%3600,40
Chi-To SP71761,0910101163,64%2668,09
Coccodrillo 102429,458881154,55%2011,08
IS-7103584,3610831145,45%3592,63
Renault FT AC293,361131154,55%224,63
T 55A 92070,3610761172,73%2616,20
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9996,367921163,64%1459,54
Vickers Medium Mk. I190,701191060,00%410,96
D1255,40931030,00%2,04
Type 98 Ke-Ni3141,302031060,00%526,46
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102438,009041060,00%2047,67
Grille5439,203271050,00%854,17
T-437619,405111040,00%730,51
Vz. 60S Dravec 103509,2010641050,00%2869,07
T-103 82042,4010041060,00%2836,67
LT vz. 35264,22112933,33%33,60
Pz.Kpfw. II230,00121944,44%36,24
Panzerjäger I2142,78187966,67%531,02
AT-1224,3356933,33%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IVb4266,22214944,44%687,64
KV-1S6435,56292944,44%582,19
Staghound Mk. III61312,33966966,67%2792,87
FV224 Chopper71993,891278977,78%3186,35
FV227 Conceiver82009,331109966,67%2682,53
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92222,89835955,56%1976,13
Object 432U112689,891225977,78%2533,83
WZ-120G FT 92406,44884944,44%2337,11
Hummel6690,25472862,50%1096,04
Renault FT 75 BS2115,50111850,00%556,35
14TP4123,63174850,00%269,40
Vickers Medium Mk. III3105,75265862,50%353,14
MS-1149,00122850,00%80,63
Ho-Ri 281438,13753850,00%1419,75
SDP 40 Zadymka51094,25735875,00%3298,76
Tiger-Maus 92990,001119850,00%3211,79
T-29 3364,25373887,50%1545,92
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102031,63808850,00%1720,63
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6551,25467825,00%1411,18
MTLS-1G14 3398,25338837,50%1765,71
Löwe 81894,631140875,00%2356,59
BZ-72-1 101795,13705837,50%1256,49
Nemesis 81691,38856837,50%1687,94
Concept 1B 93776,631176825,00%3703,06
Chi-Ni2143,86199757,14%620,34
Type 3 Chi-Nu5705,00567757,14%2377,07
T-26271,86171771,43%374,49
AMX 383174,86280771,43%655,98
CC-46 Pancernik 92568,431096771,43%2585,34
Conqueror Gun Carriage101403,29580742,86%975,83
T 54D 92198,001033771,43%2518,29
Object 752 92587,431031742,86%2413,57
K-2 82093,14992742,86%2323,89
M22169,33172616,67%616,82
Hotchkiss H352138,83227633,33%475,07
10TP3235,17303650,00%949,84
Type 97 Chi-Ha364,8364616,67%0,00
Spähpanzer SP I C71065,67842633,33%2641,57
Panhard EBR 10510671,33592616,67%423,87
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 93261,001178666,67%2932,57
SU-2-122 5550,83454650,00%1200,60
E 77 91787,33984666,67%1571,50
Jagdtiger Prototype 81883,33980650,00%2371,83
56TP 81516,67808650,00%1608,88
EMIL 1951 81112,17877666,67%1117,91
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102464,67885650,00%1808,73
Cobra 93925,001090633,33%4374,21
Tiger I7681,40603580,00%854,02
Type 95 Ha-Go2267,40287540,00%1296,37
Pvlvv fm/422106,40177540,00%204,49
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505212,60162520,00%171,28
Cruiser Mk. I1200,20213540,00%1056,49
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92186,601226580,00%2608,90
T92 HMC101634,60531540,00%1074,66
AMX AC mle. 4671553,601094580,00%3074,13
Pz.Kpfw. I257,00136540,00%18,78
Object 268102127,00929580,00%1590,50
Renault R352168,20285580,00%902,74
Pz.Kpfw. 5582961,2016865100,00%3567,21
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4594,40531540,00%1185,11
Toro 91879,201111560,00%2095,82
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82063,00860560,00%2036,52
IS-3A Peregrine 81834,80863540,00%2068,97
Renault Otsu143,25113450,00%71,62
ST vz. 394148,50239475,00%448,45
Ikv 723265,75250450,00%674,23
Leichttraktor141,5079450,00%82,83
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2142,25138425,00%346,29
T-26G FT2222,75103425,00%565,96
Object 590 92677,001139475,00%2905,05
StuG IV 5485,50371425,00%1137,88
Rambo 92402,75987450,00%2771,78
Strv fm/211186,00235366,67%1099,89
Vickers Medium Mk. II2121,67140333,33%342,08
Renault FT129,3362333,33%0,00
SU-182124,33118333,33%551,55
T71 CMCD7662,6731030,00%1424,61
FV225 Collector 92548,331268366,67%2528,89
KV-1SA 5625,33587333,33%1037,01
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92380,671129366,67%2654,25
Projet Louis 9433,67749366,67%544,26
Fiat 30001246,50345250,00%1374,86
Type 97 Te-Ke 2150,00242250,00%688,85
M7 Priest3225,009920,00%386,25
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3341,00455250,00%1640,45
FCM 362229,504132100,00%1342,23
Chieftain Mk. 6 102076,50750250,00%1361,25
Windhund 81422,00669250,00%1181,20
M4-85 5587,00756250,00%1354,40
T77 81856,5012432100,00%2695,90
Matilda LVT 4305,506142100,00%731,84
TBT 91479,009852100,00%1360,29
KV-5 815,50425250,00%127,95
Stridsyxa 8276,0024220,00%3,10
Object 168 German 81550,00645250,00%1499,43
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5794,0048220,00%1094,88
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 299,00346250,00%285,82
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4455,006532100,00%1309,60
Super Hellcat 7901,0034220,00%1028,97
Fantôme 91795,00754250,00%1727,21
Kolohousenka1124,001321100,00%621,43
4TP1162,0017310,00%669,17
Renault NC-311122,0012610,00%490,17
7TP2611,006471100,00%3646,85
Cruiser Mk. II291,009010,00%130,68
VK 20.01 (D)40,001901100,00%261,00
StuG III Ausf. B41246,009521100,00%3509,86
AEC Armoured Car52746,0018031100,00%13476,35
Cromwell Applique 51082,0012661100,00%2714,93
GSOR the TANK 92020,0059310,00%1997,83
ISU-122-2 82576,0059410,00%2463,73
Pz.Sfl. IC 4452,0023710,00%1520,19
TS-6 91473,0010041100,00%1477,65
Valentine II 4409,0058710,00%1399,10
M3 Light 337,008910,00%0,00
UDES 03 Alt 3 92902,0012981100,00%3897,37
Vz. 62 Jasan 92425,0012181100,00%2543,99
Husarz 85388,0020121100,00%8820,57
Light Mk. VIC 2173,008610,00%634,52
T7 Combat Car 20,003110,00%0,00
LTP 3217,002521100,00%987,98
Excalibur 61477,009921100,00%2635,49
FCM 2C 31392,0015471100,00%10184,65
Valiant 50,0010410,00%0,00
AMX Chasseur de chars 81158,0037110,00%1069,49
Yong Bing 9615,0037410,00%204,91
SU-100I 5996,0048210,00%2151,40

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-27
Left: 2024-12-24