82828282

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-03-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles71712046306
Ø Tier6,930,007,727,88
Victories3564149,70%00,00%2043,48%14346,73%
Defeats3523749,14%00,00%2554,35%16152,61%
Draws8341,16%00,00%12,17%20,65%
Battles survived2083729,06%00,00%1123,91%8628,10%
Tanks destroyed580020,8100,00220,481890,62
Destruction ratio1,140,000,630,86
Tanks spotted589530,8200,00320,702290,75
Damage dealt946,700,00997,801.033,53
Capture points580270,8100,0040,091150,38
Defense points334120,4700,0000,001040,34
Experience534,060,00635,70675,42
WN71025,260,00659,71816,09
WN81172,240,00868,031004,12
Total
Battles71712
Ø Tier6,93
Victories3564149,70%
Defeats3523749,14%
Draws8341,16%
Battles survived2083729,06%
Tanks destroyed580020,81
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted589530,82
Damage dealt946,70
Capture points580270,81
Defense points334120,47
Experience534,06
WN71025,26
WN81172,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles46
Ø Tier7,72
Victories2043,48%
Defeats2554,35%
Draws12,17%
Battles survived1123,91%
Tanks destroyed220,48
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted320,70
Damage dealt997,80
Capture points40,09
Defense points00,00
Experience635,70
WN7659,71
WN8868,03
Past 30 days
Battles306
Ø Tier7,88
Victories14346,73%
Defeats16152,61%
Draws20,65%
Battles survived8628,10%
Tanks destroyed1890,62
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted2290,75
Damage dealt1.033,53
Capture points1150,38
Defense points1040,34
Experience675,42
WN7816,09
WN81004,12
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt825,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points227,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience129,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt825,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points227,33
Experience129,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles76000
Victories3242,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4153,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2532,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed400,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted670,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt993,750,000,000,00
Capture points2152,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience612,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles76
Victories3242,11%
Defeats4153,95%
Draws33,95%
Battles survived2532,89%
Tanks destroyed400,53
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted670,88
Damage dealt993,75
Capture points2152,83
Defense points80,11
Experience612,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted91,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt672,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience259,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted91,50
Damage dealt672,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience259,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats880,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted101,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt723,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience210,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories220,00%
Defeats880,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed40,40
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted101,00
Damage dealt723,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience210,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18864000
Victories963551,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats921548,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws140,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived726438,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed123900,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted163780,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.058,750,000,000,00
Capture points228011,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points623603,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience620,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles18864
Victories963551,08%
Defeats921548,85%
Draws140,07%
Battles survived726438,51%
Tanks destroyed123900,66
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted163780,87
Damage dealt1.058,75
Capture points228011,21
Defense points623603,31
Experience620,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29292000
Victories1495451,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1361246,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws7262,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1064536,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed195640,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted233510,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.098,770,000,000,00
Capture points344571,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points364511,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience672,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles29292
Victories1495451,05%
Defeats1361246,47%
Draws7262,48%
Battles survived1064536,34%
Tanks destroyed195640,67
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted233510,80
Damage dealt1.098,77
Capture points344571,18
Defense points364511,24
Experience672,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles788000
Victories30238,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats47660,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20425,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4320,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4740,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.464,340,000,000,00
Capture points5570,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points6790,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience584,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles788
Victories30238,32%
Defeats47660,41%
Draws101,27%
Battles survived20425,89%
Tanks destroyed4320,55
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted4740,60
Damage dealt1.464,34
Capture points5570,71
Defense points6790,86
Experience584,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (313)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381185,794961040150,12%1368,62
Tiger I7935,90468824850,44%1203,92
BZ-176 81403,29844340951,72%1352,07
Löwe 81238,80798263552,14%1454,62
BT-22165,98211252452,02%801,92
T-1091409,66529227549,27%1339,74
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81316,54722222750,74%1433,67
Leichttraktor1194,35229217853,12%1018,02
M66914,68663205451,41%1469,04
Cromwell6595,46398202648,37%1114,92
O-I6679,79428189451,85%1223,35
Somua SM 81484,90824179150,53%1673,30
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81153,43680140845,31%1195,53
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81299,73768133451,95%1463,14
IS-7101443,7261485945,63%1056,72
ELC EVEN 90 8629,4666584151,37%1155,11
M47 Iron Arnie 81134,1273079148,67%1226,92
Super Conqueror101617,8671873445,64%1085,01
M54 Renegade 81339,6179970552,77%1444,90
MS-11154,2019862552,32%827,67
M2 Light2154,8125660448,51%535,76
XM57 8991,7763459345,53%693,56
KV-2 (R) 6687,0957058549,91%1000,54
T1 Cunningham1104,6718657047,54%493,04
T57 Heavy101678,4366151043,53%1108,04
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81142,5871149951,30%1289,33
T-34-85 Rudy 6333,3342946545,38%346,65
Caernarvon Action X 81043,3173945548,13%1170,73
T-832 8993,2870845448,68%875,56
E 7591159,8050144745,86%974,21
KV-37717,2836044047,50%778,85
Type 64 6560,2249941147,20%1263,35
50TP prototyp 81214,6873640250,00%1339,88
Škoda T 56 81352,1976239248,47%1197,21
E 100101274,7456937543,47%798,89
T-549850,0943034942,98%691,58
VK 30.01 (H)5444,8128234746,11%945,03
T-448705,9051733554,93%896,86
IS7735,5138631751,42%898,69
Object 277101469,7767729845,97%1012,95
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8934,4372729352,56%1153,44
KV-856686,9835728746,69%1057,88
Tiger II81018,6956227846,04%1071,27
LTP 3191,7921526647,37%831,63
AMX 13 757394,7235526443,94%584,39
M-III-Y81153,4072926146,74%1237,46
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8973,6871825751,36%1189,48
T-34-856644,9436225350,20%1240,09
VK 36.01 (H)6555,7831825047,20%819,85
T-1506414,2028024646,34%516,68
KV-15344,8726923854,62%611,56
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5221,6719723544,68%382,93
T25/27810,1238423448,72%1073,82
Progetto M40 mod. 65101582,0068122245,05%1075,33
Type 586463,9830021745,62%761,18
T-284283,3322221352,58%879,34
T-437533,6440821050,00%705,41
Object 705A101506,7672720149,75%1110,91
Type 5 Heavy101350,7169419545,64%782,91
M18 Hellcat6567,9330919547,18%916,97
IS-6 8941,1842818846,81%862,26
AMX M4 mle. 49 81210,2577718749,73%1547,20
T376383,9933818649,46%897,91
KV-48618,9230518237,91%417,96
BT-7 artillery 3175,4327718246,70%484,99
TVP T 50/51101221,6262317643,75%771,13
LT-432 8692,6861817146,78%1094,23
AMX M4 mle. 54101491,7865616543,64%912,48
121B 101418,1370316546,67%1017,47
Object 430U101400,2873016456,10%1018,54
E 75 TS 81239,3178216056,25%1429,34
AMX 12 t6283,4431215742,68%498,32
60TP Lewandowskiego101600,9270215345,75%1064,01
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8295,5949715251,32%322,21
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3150,9827815055,33%665,43
ShPTK-TVP 100 81043,8967915046,00%983,93
GSOR 1008 81269,7371614751,02%1206,27
T675418,3228714356,64%993,79
105 leFH18B2 5457,1843013747,45%715,75
T-345279,0623712552,00%623,57
T3 HMC2219,4823012053,33%1065,13
AMX ELC bis5226,9026711442,98%516,97
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4122,6919411253,57%180,39
Object 252U Defender 81305,3872611242,86%1372,37
Matilda4271,3022910746,73%617,44
T26E5 Patriot 81019,597089246,74%1139,43
AMX 13 F3 AM6349,403198935,96%240,00
M40/M438618,525058952,81%565,54
Lorraine 40 t 81386,527558756,32%1761,88
Vickers Medium Mk. I183,011138550,59%281,97
T-54 first prototype 81070,327278549,41%1350,09
Caernarvon81143,877038344,58%1215,41
M3 Stuart3134,201807948,10%376,69
Object 268 Version V 101184,586387949,37%675,62
Brennos 8803,676167843,59%710,35
Škoda T 245308,742247740,26%648,08
A-205100,341627647,37%139,46
T297680,493817647,37%657,56
Type 5 Ka-Ri 8909,995517638,16%574,68
Lion 101521,405817236,11%991,42
Pz.Kpfw. II288,591887152,11%219,65
59-166346,172986953,62%822,14
Cruiser Mk. III3210,952446552,31%1066,37
CS-52 LIS 81089,436856555,38%1213,90
Churchill Crocodile 6320,984226543,08%219,04
BT-74131,191656454,69%330,87
Chrysler K 8743,635876448,44%640,85
TS-5 81257,928296056,67%1350,31
FV4202 8694,925755955,93%792,21
Object 274a 81129,597825863,79%1418,84
E 25 7672,935785851,72%822,71
T54E191337,006545742,11%1076,36
O-I Experimental5517,793415658,93%1010,74
T7 Combat Car 269,051525646,43%151,49
122 TM 81177,147385657,14%1300,74
Type 59 First Warrior 8998,857025540,00%964,02
M4A1 Sherman5349,653135158,82%928,28
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8954,656885156,86%964,48
AE Phase I 91251,786955150,98%941,07
T6981203,107125048,00%1440,65
Object 140101161,146385044,00%758,27
T-29 3211,243164948,98%560,58
Heavy Tank No. VI 6564,715214854,17%829,71
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6170,542984831,25%9,80
AMX 404133,561644548,89%308,97
M5 Stuart4119,331644540,00%71,36
Ares 758763,776494445,45%703,85
Bisonte C45 81432,618014445,45%1448,97
Renault FT126,95654334,88%0,00
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810865,514924341,86%530,83
43 M. Toldi III 3169,332254362,79%885,92
P.43 bis6589,295484160,98%1223,78
ISU-152K 81147,297434165,85%1372,52
Crusader6282,032924052,50%704,41
Vickers Mk. E Type B2132,631744050,00%446,70
M75208,202184042,50%516,21
IS-3A 81229,787454040,00%1174,17
Fantôme 9796,186404045,00%538,94
Type T-345247,051953941,03%408,30
Char de transition 6508,444513933,33%482,61
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3153,321743850,00%349,25
Indien-Panzer81015,056233847,37%1138,07
Object 703 Version II 8995,846723847,37%871,99
Škoda T 27 8995,827123868,42%1221,25
KR-1111265,247793852,63%685,25
Strv fm/211125,272273745,95%572,20
Lorraine 155 mle. 518451,673973636,11%206,63
M8A14294,392093644,44%594,08
Toro 91469,617763652,78%1274,31
Conqueror91340,296583548,57%1132,33
L-60 267,093003450,00%198,29
Hotchkiss H35294,611643342,42%192,48
AMX 13 909487,533273240,63%437,49
Covenanter5126,562003256,25%291,07
Bofors Tornvagn 81314,847943246,88%1420,50
Leopard 1101301,847133158,06%1019,27
AMR 35 248,651273141,94%39,87
M41 Walker Bulldog8579,173603036,67%766,08
AMX ELC 901 6200,834403056,67%404,68
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6410,003092944,83%585,96
VK 75.01 (K) 81100,907882958,62%1308,55
STG Guard 81047,866522846,43%1187,47
Caliban 81114,617092850,00%1258,71
TBT 9870,076422846,43%489,06
M41D 8656,075672850,00%993,47
VK 100.01 (P)81025,786322737,04%895,20
Obsidian 8595,265782740,74%442,55
BZ-75101392,355802623,08%716,89
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81104,087132552,00%1045,19
Cromwell B 6501,765442568,00%908,74
BZ-1668969,296352441,67%907,36
Vickers Medium Mk. III3132,171692352,17%381,65
M5A1 Stuart4141,432762369,57%488,50
T71 DA7640,655192352,17%1251,48
AMX 383102,052022263,64%285,34
M-V-Y101138,005832133,33%511,31
Super Hellcat 7494,864882147,62%550,66
M2284,151412050,00%217,61
Staghound Mk. III670,703112055,00%163,87
T1E6 2119,401842045,00%393,35
Type 97 Te-Ke 2196,372111947,37%901,31
Pawlack Tank6939,056081936,84%1373,82
SU-86156,062411735,29%0,00
Churchill VII6369,943891643,75%452,95
MTLS-1G14 3171,633261662,50%674,74
Rambo 91139,758201662,50%963,90
T-45 2142,132111553,33%623,97
Light Mk. VIC 2100,402641553,33%422,81
Black Prince7600,935781464,29%812,78
T110E4101411,795581435,71%677,85
T216169,502491428,57%160,59
Tiger 131 6707,866751457,14%1063,71
Kranvagn101077,696031338,46%529,79
T-46395,231101346,15%190,58
Maus101266,006671338,46%645,27
MT-25671,002351346,15%82,06
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8344,853251346,15%391,51
Tiger-Maus 91727,778341353,85%1387,83
FV226 Contradictious 8800,085511338,46%469,19
LT vz. 383204,672481266,67%921,36
ST vz. 394148,921621233,33%208,55
Valentine AT4136,251831266,67%369,12
T28 Prototype8526,422841241,67%280,11
T-703203,422571233,33%583,34
Ikv 90 Typ B7301,272501145,45%203,61
FV215b 101133,646181154,55%825,43
T42 81425,917611154,55%1915,33
Churchill I5265,302111040,00%287,55
Lorraine 39L AM315,70991060,00%220,25
Gabler’s Destroyer 50,001921040,00%29,62
M-IV-Y 81421,907111040,00%1490,50
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101515,804651020,00%873,85
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6156,702971040,00%143,77
Valentine II 4116,502871060,00%307,41
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81499,407091030,00%1509,76
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer498,78147944,44%49,22
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10871,78529933,33%370,18
IS-410962,33598933,33%445,16
M127379,33422955,56%391,39
KV-26282,89377944,44%248,53
E 50 Ausf. M10997,56678955,56%719,46
Renault R35229,00147966,67%213,83
M3 Lee4185,25124825,00%378,59
STB-1101414,88816875,00%1068,25
AMX 105 AM mle. 47418,1386825,00%0,08
FV217 Badger101723,38611837,50%993,53
T-116 3224,38379862,50%886,80
Object 252U 8972,25654837,50%747,76
T77 81399,38615825,00%1301,03
T-34-85M 6613,00493837,50%758,34
Charioteer Nomad 81127,25675850,00%1034,78
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 229,00156742,86%47,79
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)292,7183714,29%220,05
Škoda T 256751,86495742,86%1281,90
Strv S1 8628,57547757,14%570,11
FV4005 Stage II10869,33707666,67%606,60
Taschenratte11973,67657633,33%247,45
T-34 shielded 5630,50513633,33%1523,81
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6302,50434666,67%468,98
TOG II* 6558,00319633,33%750,05
T26E3 Eagle 7 7966,33860666,67%1326,31
WZ-111 8976,60831560,00%1228,97
Ikv 72367,20164560,00%198,56
T-26273,405850,00%103,04
T-60296,80190560,00%339,69
Black Prince II 7724,00615540,00%702,60
T-50-2 6214,00481560,00%514,75
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8775,40539520,00%703,54
EMIL 1951 81022,80589540,00%775,10
KV-5 8832,80585520,00%656,80
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 247,60259540,00%3,10
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8845,00527520,00%677,98
Chi-Go 7671,00652560,00%731,23
Kolohousenka1112,002044100,00%623,81
Strv m/38282,25114450,00%178,50
Type 5 Ke-Ho4358,75388450,00%1020,54
Ikv 1035187,75159425,00%183,65
UDES 15/16101633,25613450,00%1086,24
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5357,25358425,00%535,09
TL-7 9983,25691450,00%720,48
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2103,50255425,00%129,51
Kunze Panzer 91073,25521425,00%729,41
Lansen C 81090,25792475,00%1459,98
SU-100Y 6536,00413450,00%739,90
M10 RBFM 5349,25476475,00%687,36
Valentine3264,334023100,00%1106,91
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3197,33226366,67%804,55
T26E4 SuperPershing 81355,00884366,67%1896,41
Lorraine 50 t 9602,008063100,00%525,38
SU-130PM 8608,0030630,00%309,13
MKA 2218,335163100,00%967,38
T2 Light Tank 269,33410366,67%291,28
Alembic 81111,33764366,67%1110,41
AAT60 81135,33706366,67%1128,49
Fiat 300010,0074250,00%76,78
Renault NC-311143,503882100,00%894,62
Pvlvv fm/4220,0066250,00%142,02
AT-1264,0093250,00%74,55
Wespe30,002820,00%0,00
T-62A101146,0022820,00%561,71
T18 HMC326,00116250,00%118,02
Object 2579957,50716250,00%745,78
GSOR the TANK 9510,50501250,00%297,08
Forest Spirit 81089,50735250,00%873,28
XM66F 8410,0029620,00%100,35
KV-1 shielded 5334,0027920,00%381,58
HWK 30 8678,0010532100,00%1251,06
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8699,0044420,00%993,66
Type 63 81003,008982100,00%944,76
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8493,00340250,00%387,19
Valiant 5165,00269250,00%162,08
Char Futur 4 9838,00682250,00%507,11
Bretagne Panther 61516,5012812100,00%2767,11
GSOR 1010 FB 8828,00820250,00%883,07
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7963,00529250,00%1217,80
Type 62 7542,006951100,00%1019,40
Renault Otsu10,002131100,00%261,00
4TP1239,005491100,00%1588,20
Type 98 Ke-Ni3358,006071100,00%1479,56
Sav m/434103,002111100,00%261,00
M3740,003110,00%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,00910,00%0,00
LTTB8373,009261100,00%596,27
IS-2 shielded 7975,007921100,00%1285,92
K-91-PT 90,0019810,00%0,00
Jagdpanzer E 90 9683,0026010,00%210,20
T-34 with L-11 4535,0029910,00%1408,59
Object 777 Version II 91398,0034510,00%838,97
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8783,0022510,00%474,01
Patton the Tank 91598,0010441100,00%1759,44
Ram II 5224,004461100,00%513,09
M16/43 Sahariano 341,006910,00%0,00
M56 Scorpion 7716,0024610,00%631,35

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-03-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-03-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-17
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-03-04
Left: 2019-08-16
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-10-29
Left: 2017-08-19
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-08-25
Left: 2017-12-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-23
Left: 2018-01-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-02-05
Left: 2018-08-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-01-01
Left: 2019-03-02
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-08-11
Left: 2018-11-04
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-11-09
Left: 2018-11-13
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-11-20
Left: 2018-12-29