AFRODYTA

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-10-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles71547136104
Ø Tier6,4410,009,229,73
Victories3219345,00%00,00%1336,11%4442,31%
Defeats3855653,89%1100,00%2261,11%5855,77%
Draws7981,12%00,00%12,78%21,92%
Battles survived1715723,98%00,00%1027,78%3634,62%
Tanks destroyed342550,4800,0040,11170,16
Destruction ratio0,630,000,150,25
Tanks spotted344210,4800,00210,58220,21
Damage dealt473,39992,00420,28469,00
Capture points826881,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points217990,3000,0000,0020,02
Experience355,62274,00306,03345,61
WN7533,5019,37103,12154,29
WN8484,44270,24195,05169,32
Total
Battles71547
Ø Tier6,44
Victories3219345,00%
Defeats3855653,89%
Draws7981,12%
Battles survived1715723,98%
Tanks destroyed342550,48
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted344210,48
Damage dealt473,39
Capture points826881,16
Defense points217990,30
Experience355,62
WN7533,50
WN8484,44
Past 24 hours
Battles1
Ø Tier10,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt992,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience274,00
WN719,37
WN8270,24
Past 7 days
Battles36
Ø Tier9,22
Victories1336,11%
Defeats2261,11%
Draws12,78%
Battles survived1027,78%
Tanks destroyed40,11
Destruction ratio0,15
Tanks spotted210,58
Damage dealt420,28
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience306,03
WN7103,12
WN8195,05
Past 30 days
Battles104
Ø Tier9,73
Victories4442,31%
Defeats5855,77%
Draws21,92%
Battles survived3634,62%
Tanks destroyed170,16
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted220,21
Damage dealt469,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,02
Experience345,61
WN7154,29
WN8169,32
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt266,140,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience298,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,14
Destruction ratio0,14
Tanks spotted71,00
Damage dealt266,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience298,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles424000
Victories21149,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19044,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws235,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15336,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2180,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1810,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt782,120,000,000,00
Capture points4481,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points9242,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience475,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles424
Victories21149,76%
Defeats19044,81%
Draws235,42%
Battles survived15336,08%
Tanks destroyed2180,51
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted1810,43
Damage dealt782,12
Capture points4481,06
Defense points9242,18
Experience475,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories216,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats975,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived216,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt323,000,000,000,00
Capture points211,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience163,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories216,67%
Defeats975,00%
Draws18,33%
Battles survived216,67%
Tanks destroyed50,42
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted100,83
Damage dealt323,00
Capture points211,75
Defense points00,00
Experience163,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles77000
Victories1519,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6280,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1418,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted480,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt352,090,000,000,00
Capture points380,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points310,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience150,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles77
Victories1519,48%
Defeats6280,52%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1418,18%
Tanks destroyed210,27
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted480,62
Damage dealt352,09
Capture points380,49
Defense points310,40
Experience150,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2758000
Victories125645,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats146253,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws401,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived110940,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15690,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16360,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt874,460,000,000,00
Capture points62342,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points76752,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience500,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles2758
Victories125645,54%
Defeats146253,01%
Draws401,45%
Battles survived110940,21%
Tanks destroyed15690,57
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted16360,59
Damage dealt874,46
Capture points62342,26
Defense points76752,78
Experience500,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9404000
Victories376540,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats540057,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2392,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived292831,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed38150,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted38360,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt486,300,000,000,00
Capture points121871,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points46730,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience298,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles9404
Victories376540,04%
Defeats540057,42%
Draws2392,54%
Battles survived292831,14%
Tanks destroyed38150,41
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted38360,41
Damage dealt486,30
Capture points121871,30
Defense points46730,50
Experience298,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles75000
Victories2432,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5066,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2128,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,2300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt918,810,000,000,00
Capture points871,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points100,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience394,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles75
Victories2432,00%
Defeats5066,67%
Draws11,33%
Battles survived2128,00%
Tanks destroyed170,23
Destruction ratio0,31
Tanks spotted260,35
Damage dealt918,81
Capture points871,16
Defense points100,13
Experience394,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (126)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856471,00352774345,47%597,45
Tiger I7668,10463571946,69%711,14
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8493,96383467940,54%371,77
Matilda4319,26304307152,04%850,36
IS-38680,36441292243,53%535,45
T-29 3237,61283283246,75%651,87
Churchill I5354,76313259646,84%555,81
T297690,75473242847,24%697,09
Tiger II8708,33434242044,21%594,13
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810619,95380239842,33%308,42
Tiger 131 6416,19351232148,21%466,86
T-34-856417,82338231947,09%626,83
G.W. Panther7490,58316222844,52%424,35
Hummel6425,15292194245,78%472,46
E 759765,20441173840,56%430,68
T328647,62439165442,32%481,36
T-116 3179,58256149148,83%590,35
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5235,08241140746,98%445,21
G.W. Tiger (P)8587,92340135743,77%467,04
M4A3E8 Fury 6284,72322124545,14%332,23
Object 2579795,43434121344,77%524,60
Leichttraktor1131,44221118048,31%540,95
Emil I8465,62375110738,84%209,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5262,71265107945,51%491,51
TOG II* 6395,1431493344,80%450,09
53TP Markowskiego8637,9736787840,32%449,38
T-109635,5143784442,42%351,10
Pudel 6368,6034077245,34%423,47
Cromwell6290,7927770741,30%295,23
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6342,9230864943,30%330,52
G.W. Tiger9516,4735853940,26%243,41
IS-710792,4142852838,26%326,19
KV-15209,3126541540,72%158,34
M2 Medium Tank3129,3219337746,42%295,62
50TP Tyszkiewicza9592,1844134940,97%251,86
Pz.Kpfw. II275,4017334255,56%189,93
T54E19388,1635933339,34%75,79
VK 36.01 (H)6364,1134430649,02%443,54
IS7448,4339728345,23%391,62
Bretagne Panther 6375,6334228144,84%406,40
E 10010781,9941924843,15%345,26
BT-2278,4512224240,91%119,60
T-345149,1918523144,16%162,90
BT-7442,3314321147,87%84,73
T698398,2138017837,64%190,15
Sherman VC Firefly 6320,9528917843,82%294,50
Conqueror9686,0543917236,63%299,93
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5213,1624815044,00%302,69
Black Prince7320,2141313343,61%168,63
KV-220-2 5276,5538411946,22%285,32
Churchill VII6246,1630610435,58%132,40
T404202,8622810249,02%341,29
T-28488,632089545,26%54,11
KV-1SA 5234,103418944,94%237,60
T-45 281,861828641,86%145,75
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8469,444318239,02%255,91
Wespe396,991217647,37%177,43
60TP Lewandowskiego10874,494437538,67%337,39
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J463,912246953,62%123,67
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5186,432246741,79%229,43
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)266,331246653,03%192,44
T56 GMC372,141336538,46%0,88
A-20537,212186342,86%42,56
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.464,212345839,66%1,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)373,681375639,29%0,08
Super Hellcat 7296,202795646,43%200,44
T-46358,521125444,44%45,40
T1 Cunningham117,29875154,90%117,48
T-26274,631155145,10%156,39
T57 Heavy10542,374075149,02%226,43
M7 Priest3179,371974636,96%262,97
T3 HMC249,621004252,38%102,98
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8388,682924143,90%198,83
Dicker Max 6172,701923745,95%85,94
T7 Combat Car 265,971083145,16%121,57
T1E6 283,041072748,15%203,65
T-50-2 6233,352942657,69%523,33
MS-1113,75812050,00%77,53
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E326,95802020,00%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 216,65942055,00%157,10
L-60 232,561221838,89%2,43
KV-26304,132471618,75%213,85
Tetrarch 227,071281464,29%215,92
43 M. Toldi III 354,071331450,00%149,73
T14 5198,693281346,15%186,25
Leo7161,383291353,85%153,94
Type 97 Te-Ke 2118,771471346,15%374,76
Lorraine 40 t 8598,542781338,46%363,68
Strv fm/21198,251561241,67%314,71
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 243,671431258,33%193,25
LTP 3139,422761283,33%661,85
BT-7 artillery 3131,361431136,36%208,44
M10 RBFM 5264,452131145,45%315,17
Strv S1 8587,503061050,00%418,06
Heavy Tank No. VI 6243,502411020,00%96,45
Cromwell B 6138,302211030,00%0,00
ELC EVEN 90 8536,304701050,00%939,65
Fantôme 9166,402141020,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I164,6796955,56%216,84
M56 Scorpion 7488,67309944,44%420,73
T2 Medium Tank283,00125728,57%180,40
A46 643,14238757,14%189,22
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8203,14135714,29%0,00
MTLS-1G14 372,83106633,33%1,62
AE Phase I 9705,33384650,00%423,80
4TP123,6063520,00%0,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3153,00377580,00%483,00
T-34 shielded 5239,80161520,00%274,14
Lansen C 8200,60394540,00%40,56
Löwe 8410,40455560,00%375,30
SU-100Y 6431,8021750,00%458,23
Strv m/425138,008340,00%68,69
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6166,5016340,00%93,94
Strv m/38273,3380333,33%51,08
Object 777 Version II 91930,338733100,00%1760,09
Renault FT113,502620,00%0,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison3120,504420,00%156,26
T-34 with L-11 4171,00268250,00%385,17
AMR 35 238,003620,00%0,00
Patton the Tank 9187,50293250,00%126,70
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6230,50399250,00%450,30
Renault Otsu189,001421100,00%402,74
M3 Lee40,001910,00%0,00
Strv m/31 3445,0030810,00%1070,99
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 50,002101100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 259,002021100,00%267,06

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-10-19
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-10-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-02-04