Adargot

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26611474765
Ø Tier6,867,497,497,45
Victories1364351,27%2451,06%2451,06%3553,85%
Defeats1267947,65%2348,94%2348,94%3046,15%
Draws2891,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived917434,47%2144,68%2144,68%2843,08%
Tanks destroyed226880,85491,04491,04711,09
Destruction ratio1,301,881,881,92
Tanks spotted249740,94501,06501,06821,26
Damage dealt911,871.101,171.101,171.082,37
Capture points420941,58471,00471,001001,54
Defense points226670,8500,0000,001001,54
Experience464,97487,49487,49492,43
WN71113,301153,991153,991394,03
WN81326,691532,541532,541691,93
Total
Battles26611
Ø Tier6,86
Victories1364351,27%
Defeats1267947,65%
Draws2891,09%
Battles survived917434,47%
Tanks destroyed226880,85
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted249740,94
Damage dealt911,87
Capture points420941,58
Defense points226670,85
Experience464,97
WN71113,30
WN81326,69
Past 24 hours
Battles47
Ø Tier7,49
Victories2451,06%
Defeats2348,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2144,68%
Tanks destroyed491,04
Destruction ratio1,88
Tanks spotted501,06
Damage dealt1.101,17
Capture points471,00
Defense points00,00
Experience487,49
WN71153,99
WN81532,54
Past 7 days
Battles47
Ø Tier7,49
Victories2451,06%
Defeats2348,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2144,68%
Tanks destroyed491,04
Destruction ratio1,88
Tanks spotted501,06
Damage dealt1.101,17
Capture points471,00
Defense points00,00
Experience487,49
WN71153,99
WN81532,54
Past 30 days
Battles65
Ø Tier7,45
Victories3553,85%
Defeats3046,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2843,08%
Tanks destroyed711,09
Destruction ratio1,92
Tanks spotted821,26
Damage dealt1.082,37
Capture points1001,54
Defense points1001,54
Experience492,43
WN71394,03
WN81691,93
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51000
Victories2447,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2549,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1937,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted450,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt818,140,000,000,00
Capture points1382,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience466,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles51
Victories2447,06%
Defeats2549,02%
Draws23,92%
Battles survived1937,25%
Tanks destroyed160,31
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted450,88
Damage dealt818,14
Capture points1382,71
Defense points00,00
Experience466,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories940,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws29,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived731,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted341,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt602,270,000,000,00
Capture points40,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience354,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories940,91%
Defeats1150,00%
Draws29,09%
Battles survived731,82%
Tanks destroyed80,36
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted341,55
Damage dealt602,27
Capture points40,18
Defense points00,00
Experience354,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats861,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived430,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,2300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted131,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt269,690,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience264,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories538,46%
Defeats861,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived430,77%
Tanks destroyed30,23
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted131,00
Damage dealt269,69
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience264,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles261000
Victories11744,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14254,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8733,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1350,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2781,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt530,220,000,000,00
Capture points3411,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3261,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience310,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles261
Victories11744,83%
Defeats14254,41%
Draws20,77%
Battles survived8733,33%
Tanks destroyed1350,52
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted2781,07
Damage dealt530,22
Capture points3411,31
Defense points3261,25
Experience310,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles296000
Victories16856,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12241,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12642,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1950,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2790,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.045,520,000,000,00
Capture points5401,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points6742,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience435,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles296
Victories16856,76%
Defeats12241,22%
Draws62,03%
Battles survived12642,57%
Tanks destroyed1950,66
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted2790,94
Damage dealt1.045,52
Capture points5401,82
Defense points6742,28
Experience435,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles164000
Victories8954,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7344,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7445,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1120,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1010,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt682,770,000,000,00
Capture points790,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points690,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience422,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles164
Victories8954,27%
Defeats7344,51%
Draws21,22%
Battles survived7445,12%
Tanks destroyed1120,68
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted1010,62
Damage dealt682,77
Capture points790,48
Defense points690,42
Experience422,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt200,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience59,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt200,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience59,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (304)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M18 Hellcat6826,50498160854,79%1732,78
T34 81280,0552396853,00%1619,36
T297755,4244871551,47%908,93
M66569,2034768549,49%817,66
T328991,9749164248,29%1112,13
T-5491468,8353250551,68%1672,38
Object 430 Version II91303,4353347145,86%1365,25
Object 41681095,1160946850,43%1471,91
T-1506720,7841041252,67%1336,73
E 25 71183,5660639853,77%1973,15
Object 70491751,3566437545,87%1489,40
T3091245,3244635248,30%1027,48
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81234,8865334452,33%1425,13
M40/M4381218,7943134156,30%1576,40
ISU-15281144,1843333746,29%1157,74
T-345323,8128030951,46%821,58
Churchill III 5439,4048930650,98%888,82
Object 268101806,0046929046,55%1319,10
T28 Prototype81216,7667227952,33%1327,27
SU-1527839,3542027854,68%1191,27
M10391055,9157827743,32%819,61
KV-48837,3346927754,15%961,66
SU-10181077,8851027051,85%1293,69
AMX 12 t6447,1242926653,76%1241,56
ST-I91377,1452425246,83%1266,42
T-34-856488,2936623858,40%928,83
M53/M5591296,4950123248,28%1229,79
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81582,3750923254,31%1882,40
M1271189,5540823152,38%1613,75
M4A1 Sherman5236,4522222850,44%454,33
Object 705A101909,1969322250,00%1457,40
Super Hellcat 71150,3562822257,21%2156,65
M415973,9448721949,77%1729,40
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6377,8527420443,63%527,33
T110E5101247,0747620441,18%758,93
SU-1006798,6845319752,28%1623,48
Jagdpanther71009,4540819547,18%1336,11
M7 Priest3566,4227419452,06%1889,82
KV-37895,3249919360,10%1289,30
G.W. Tiger (P)81197,3145819245,31%1440,59
Type 586633,3443218655,91%1305,91
G.W. Tiger91441,6556318553,51%1474,28
LTTB8764,7349418555,68%1491,54
T25/27703,2437218450,54%955,79
G.W. Panther7776,5438517953,63%952,89
Object 26391961,6561017857,30%2092,54
M2 Medium Tank387,4613417149,71%145,18
A-447807,7846516950,30%1306,63
SU-100M17718,0936616749,10%887,97
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91759,8557716750,30%1785,08
IS-M81190,1153516050,00%1402,21
SU-855463,6035815453,25%1164,15
Sturer Emil7906,6544815253,95%1331,74
T2881535,6055815152,98%1834,01
Object 70591637,5965814852,03%1761,50
Type 4 Heavy91226,3260614647,95%1020,07
O-Ho81090,8455014662,33%1312,24
AMX 50 10081154,8853513850,00%1261,01
Škoda T 256670,2247013554,07%1428,71
ARL 446732,3341013353,38%1427,35
K-91101583,7956813043,85%1166,48
O-Ni71091,8152012656,35%1603,67
AT 86500,6135612253,28%802,60
UDES 14 Alt 581018,5053412144,63%1097,10
AT 77801,0961112050,00%930,08
O-I6820,9758911955,46%1577,81
Object 430U101927,2954411942,86%1652,94
A-436449,3340911757,26%889,68
IS71095,1153011554,78%1658,08
T71 CMCD7651,1943511446,49%1464,60
M10 Wolverine5322,0931511344,25%565,37
KV-15540,3644411251,79%1153,88
IS-381458,2564810652,83%1780,51
Type T-345389,4131610354,37%1017,10
Jagdpanther II81262,3959510255,88%1367,04
LTG7899,7356310166,34%2376,44
T-34-85M 6906,8751710157,43%1738,41
VK 30.01 (H)5484,7736510050,00%1208,45
KV-856727,1143710060,00%1364,87
Pz.Sfl. IVc5526,712869944,44%1159,43
Nashorn6681,373279852,04%1133,15
BDR G1 B5419,902819739,18%696,89
AT 1581107,675749645,83%1025,45
T376563,054269652,08%1798,66
MT-256549,494259454,26%1838,69
M3 Lee4109,511419150,55%214,08
45TP Habicha71369,245719048,89%2144,26
UDES 0381134,765329044,44%1218,15
59-166585,974388957,30%2074,12
O-I Experimental5482,904678838,64%784,34
VK 30.01 (D)6653,024458856,82%1370,40
M374261,991598739,08%777,69
Jagdpanzer IV6810,604268659,30%1649,92
T-54 ltwt.9736,385608653,49%967,00
VK 100.01 (P)81071,186537949,37%1163,61
M5A1 Stuart4179,943367746,75%459,28
SDP 58 Kilana81101,935347444,59%1055,19
Ikv 1035367,882517342,47%693,89
AMX ELC bis5186,562587245,83%459,52
Hummel6752,944937154,93%1161,42
T216571,284307156,34%1870,73
IS-2-II81106,015537149,30%1267,54
Strv m/425354,452536944,93%755,49
40TP Habicha6821,644126944,93%1654,43
Mäuschen91230,046366946,38%1001,42
BZ-587960,045986855,88%1255,05
VK 30.02 (M)6624,564096854,41%1172,07
Panther7900,364796752,24%1550,84
AT 25404,183196550,77%920,68
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5369,113026450,00%905,04
SU-122A5408,762536245,16%804,87
Ikv 90 Typ B71175,805846048,33%1975,25
M24 Chaffee5315,352836055,00%1064,14
Škoda T 245330,403065752,63%875,24
Tiger (P)7974,006085749,12%1235,74
StuG III Ausf. G5358,022875657,14%757,43
Grille5493,182765646,43%951,26
M-III-Y81122,397345651,79%1256,49
Ikv 65 Alt II61022,604515549,09%2184,79
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4100,782145558,18%166,65
M5 Stuart4140,582395545,45%195,77
Jagdtiger91656,716675549,09%1284,34
TVP VTU Koncept8936,785275453,70%1245,83
Škoda T 177586,964975451,85%1283,16
SU-85B4258,442245451,85%558,97
SDP 57 Gowika71031,495995354,72%1395,75
Alecto4265,451915335,85%582,09
50TP Tyszkiewicza91462,156625253,85%1384,44
Leo7829,596845158,82%1505,87
M75281,332885152,94%1075,70
T-284168,621795036,00%247,81
53TP Markowskiego81277,427865062,00%1584,23
Valentine AT4191,681815050,00%400,43
T-804176,282295052,00%572,76
Strv 746832,565064852,08%1912,25
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3131,312374835,42%164,34
M-II-Y71206,317134862,50%1845,67
SU-14-28637,155244753,19%543,75
Sturmpanzer II4194,001684740,43%382,94
14TP4208,092424652,17%683,97
T-463121,411624643,48%298,96
VK 36.01 (H)6841,024884450,00%1588,57
AMX 404167,162024443,18%397,57
T404372,024214456,82%1063,86
T9591182,116414452,27%879,94
T71 DA7698,985564358,14%1630,70
25TP KSUST II5553,454374257,14%1535,42
SDP 44 Burza6802,054814245,24%1355,53
Panhard AMD 178B6529,374104148,78%1642,68
SU-86674,984584047,50%829,27
Type 3 Ju-Nu61077,986224062,50%1813,71
T56 GMC3168,331793946,15%415,53
Object 25791617,037533958,97%1581,17
Cromwell6848,685553756,76%1965,65
T92 HMC101492,085413756,76%1370,78
Crusader6250,564433658,33%639,23
Type 95 Heavy4191,892293655,56%540,62
Lago4298,142703542,86%811,37
Tiger I71208,097303461,76%1893,05
VK 28.016458,824923452,94%1535,15
Marder 38T4286,032453450,00%634,57
Achilles6799,944243438,24%1338,37
Konštrukta T-34/1007616,034313256,25%891,16
BT-7 artillery 3572,135473253,13%2748,81
Sav m/434362,742853151,61%991,19
SU-76M4176,611613145,16%301,64
ARL V3961103,235913161,29%2548,20
VK 16.02 Leopard5437,773483050,00%1463,45
ST vz. 394199,762852958,62%549,23
Valiant 5853,867262853,57%1954,64
SU-54221,892052755,56%463,81
Durchbruchswagen 24218,523022744,44%411,03
SU-14-17859,504972650,00%1299,12
T1 HMC2108,88992540,00%368,00
Type 91 Heavy3142,961782454,17%380,29
STG 81777,137072454,17%2654,43
Covenanter5284,003072356,52%1049,51
FV3046706,394482352,17%1204,64
Object 268 Version 4101948,966342360,87%1408,10
M3 Stuart3157,682042250,00%530,57
T2 Medium Tank278,771412240,91%169,45
SDP 40 Zadymka5703,364112250,00%1428,65
Cruiser Mk. IV4350,862982250,00%1139,89
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4378,733062245,45%1620,44
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4381,673662142,86%944,30
TVP T 50/51101623,487762152,38%1248,34
VK 30.01 (P)61110,707492055,00%2666,55
Grille 15101221,005722055,00%834,15
AEC Armoured Car5623,404622060,00%1446,40
CS-5381278,536381957,89%1774,19
Churchill VII6835,005641957,89%1607,41
Type 1 Chi-He4522,943761866,67%2112,81
M3G FT3197,891841861,11%550,60
60G FT5750,114321833,33%1573,90
Mitsu 1085742,394601844,44%1373,25
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3285,003681855,56%1297,22
T-703237,782361855,56%893,09
Pawlack Tank6926,447381861,11%1607,76
K-91-PT 91400,676161838,89%1108,42
122 TM 81443,895661850,00%1605,35
Strv m/40L3141,122051735,29%255,90
Type 97 Chi-Ha3259,822241735,29%874,75
Ikv 723315,712371735,29%831,08
Windhund 81048,655361741,18%957,39
Object 252U 81023,716091752,94%1029,42
P26/404652,734111566,67%2107,31
Vickers Mk. E Type B276,2068156,67%69,75
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3133,731371533,33%230,10
Marder II3170,132831553,33%429,02
T1E6 2143,002291546,67%559,39
M15/423339,072581421,43%996,69
AMX 383188,712571471,43%704,41
M8A14238,213251464,29%591,81
D23157,082071369,23%613,32
Vickers Medium Mk. II2152,311471346,15%588,87
P.435677,544431369,23%2010,72
Sturmpanzer I Bison3237,542141353,85%825,24
Churchill I5701,084191338,46%1201,61
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4377,924251384,62%1836,20
Object 430101266,694711346,15%866,60
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5571,005251369,23%1726,57
Matilda4481,924101250,00%1638,92
Pz.Kpfw. II2163,503381266,67%797,15
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro270,171131258,33%170,93
T3 HMC275,501171266,67%296,82
Somua SAu 404356,173761250,00%922,15
Hotchkiss H352139,452001145,45%465,17
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3228,091861145,45%700,40
T1 Heavy5867,365911163,64%1999,34
Renault UE 573294,732691163,64%1183,62
10TP3275,102561040,00%1116,36
Type 98 Ke-Ni3256,702751050,00%1246,87
Panzerjäger I2128,801371030,00%247,95
T-54 first prototype 8975,505751020,00%1234,89
Lorraine 40 t 8867,904381030,00%802,53
Stuart I-IV3220,33252955,56%841,71
Vickers Medium Mk. III3380,67326966,67%1953,77
S35 CA5681,67444955,56%1582,34
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A397,89185955,56%192,09
Object 432U111268,11793955,56%861,50
Škoda T 45 71267,56644955,56%1831,95
Vickers Medium Mk. I174,50108862,50%329,81
T1 Cunningham157,50114862,50%262,99
LT vz. 383226,00418887,50%997,63
Type 95 Ji-Ro6776,00482837,50%1104,68
Renault FT AC2226,13165825,00%842,48
Bishop5573,63542887,50%1291,45
T-602153,25148825,00%466,52
LTP 3117,13208837,50%276,62
D1295,572057100,00%452,38
Leichttraktor153,5792728,57%2,60
SU-76G FT41024,14554785,71%3836,16
Cruiser Mk. II2242,00266771,43%1223,93
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2232,71233757,14%1158,91
Somua S353266,00308785,71%924,14
LT vz. 35249,17155666,67%236,02
Renault FT148,83145683,33%275,82
M22109,50174650,00%378,21
7TP2308,33270666,67%1290,31
M2 Light2198,33216616,67%619,58
Pvlvv fm/422109,00213650,00%340,93
Semovente M415908,17526650,00%2117,19
T-26G FT2142,67167650,00%361,77
T-29 3679,50573666,67%2775,12
Chi-Ni2143,60219560,00%671,16
Renault NC-31185,60126560,00%384,19
Cruiser Mk. III3265,20222560,00%1277,41
BZ-16681307,40413520,00%1294,12
Pz.Kpfw. I2160,00207520,00%507,60
L6/402266,50281425,00%945,48
Type 95 Ha-Go2195,25265450,00%918,76
SARL 424796,259494100,00%3888,14
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2268,00254475,00%2299,37
Renault Otsu1164,33296333,33%636,82
B14317,0023630,00%835,50
T-262197,67352366,67%1173,15
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9979,00504366,67%847,71
T110E310581,67682366,67%352,58
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101104,00557333,33%462,92
Chieftain/T95 81375,337763100,00%1828,66
Excelsior 5349,33312333,33%466,48
T7 Combat Car 292,677230,00%184,48
Strv m/382322,006222100,00%1712,77
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2302,00355250,00%2195,71
Grant4687,5055120,00%2573,48
MS-1183,501762100,00%478,93
Cruiser Mk. I1181,00220250,00%852,57
Light Mk. VIC 254,00145250,00%118,51
A46 6994,0039820,00%3107,57
43 M. Toldi III 392,501742100,00%409,94
Panzer 58 Mutz 8908,00632250,00%893,42
Kolohousenka1233,003251100,00%1405,56
Strv fm/211314,009801100,00%2195,30
Fiat 30001197,002471100,00%993,85
4TP1200,003921100,00%1193,36
CS-63101575,0012421100,00%1254,25
Ho-Ri 281464,0045210,00%1677,54
Object 140101551,0048810,00%1171,60
Object 277101582,0023710,00%795,76
T-116 3451,0045310,00%2215,69
T-34 shielded 5626,0033510,00%1393,07
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6575,006991100,00%1422,80
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3157,0010810,00%153,94
T28 Concept 72741,0014151100,00%5031,90

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-26
Left: 2018-06-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-06
Left: 2016-07-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-30
Left: 2017-05-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-10-19
Left: 2017-11-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-24
Left: 2016-01-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-30
Left: 2016-02-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-21
Left: 2016-01-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-18
Left: 2016-09-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-26
Left: 2018-06-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-05-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-02-17