Alex_Is_SeLL1NG

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37431036451
Ø Tier7,100,009,979,92
Victories1966252,53%00,00%2261,11%26157,87%
Defeats1734946,35%00,00%1438,89%18741,46%
Draws4201,12%00,00%00,00%30,67%
Battles survived769620,56%00,00%1027,78%12427,49%
Tanks destroyed368070,9800,00401,115001,11
Destruction ratio1,240,001,541,53
Tanks spotted583001,5600,00651,817711,71
Damage dealt1.206,680,002.872,252.848,57
Capture points53400,1400,0000,00410,09
Defense points165350,4400,0000,002430,54
Experience579,650,001.077,191.021,39
WN71345,350,001642,671653,96
WN81689,990,002330,102576,94
Total
Battles37431
Ø Tier7,10
Victories1966252,53%
Defeats1734946,35%
Draws4201,12%
Battles survived769620,56%
Tanks destroyed368070,98
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted583001,56
Damage dealt1.206,68
Capture points53400,14
Defense points165350,44
Experience579,65
WN71345,35
WN81689,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles36
Ø Tier9,97
Victories2261,11%
Defeats1438,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1027,78%
Tanks destroyed401,11
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted651,81
Damage dealt2.872,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.077,19
WN71642,67
WN82330,10
Past 30 days
Battles451
Ø Tier9,92
Victories26157,87%
Defeats18741,46%
Draws30,67%
Battles survived12427,49%
Tanks destroyed5001,11
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted7711,71
Damage dealt2.848,57
Capture points410,09
Defense points2430,54
Experience1.021,39
WN71653,96
WN82576,94
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt3.125,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points233,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience933,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed50,83
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted71,17
Damage dealt3.125,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points233,83
Experience933,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories925,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2775,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived38,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted300,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt545,970,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience213,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories925,00%
Defeats2775,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived38,33%
Tanks destroyed280,78
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted300,83
Damage dealt545,97
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience213,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51000
Victories1733,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived713,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted631,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt659,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2795,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience372,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles51
Victories1733,33%
Defeats3466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived713,73%
Tanks destroyed140,27
Destruction ratio0,32
Tanks spotted631,24
Damage dealt659,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points2795,47
Experience372,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2960006
Victories144948,95%00,00%00,00%350,00%
Defeats147149,70%00,00%00,00%350,00%
Draws401,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived91931,05%00,00%00,00%233,33%
Tanks destroyed22130,7500,0000,0040,67
Destruction ratio1,080,000,001,00
Tanks spotted36311,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.395,640,000,001.517,83
Capture points29170,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points78642,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience648,120,000,00752,00
Total
Battles2960
Victories144948,95%
Defeats147149,70%
Draws401,35%
Battles survived91931,05%
Tanks destroyed22130,75
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted36311,23
Damage dealt1.395,64
Capture points29170,99
Defense points78642,66
Experience648,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles6
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed40,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.517,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience752,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles133004
Victories6448,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6750,38%00,00%00,00%4100,00%
Draws21,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3526,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1230,9200,0000,0010,25
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,25
Tanks spotted880,6600,0000,0041,00
Damage dealt2.455,910,000,001.580,50
Capture points350,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points730,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience882,410,000,00119,75
Total
Battles133
Victories6448,12%
Defeats6750,38%
Draws21,50%
Battles survived3526,32%
Tanks destroyed1230,92
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted880,66
Damage dealt2.455,91
Capture points350,26
Defense points730,55
Experience882,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted41,00
Damage dealt1.580,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience119,75
Anzeigen

Tanks (291)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81234,27755140252,35%1470,74
T-34-85M 6776,82491136054,56%1404,38
M2 Light2321,45392117459,03%1829,45
Panhard EBR 105101055,93644107748,84%1234,16
Object 279 early 103214,291036100959,37%2549,82
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505325,7223295547,43%596,14
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3201,0627894351,54%1062,99
T1 Heavy5594,4343194157,60%1438,46
FV4005 Stage II101673,7855593451,39%1298,44
Object 277102894,0786692555,68%2913,19
TOG II* 61325,4879588361,38%3035,65
STB-1101830,2365182649,03%1529,39
SU-1006597,6236479649,50%1000,01
AMX 13 F3 AM6509,4530172650,14%690,39
Cromwell B 6796,8663070456,39%1728,67
Vz. 55102896,3292369759,83%2733,34
CS-63102286,2079368953,99%2151,73
Object 260 102666,3678567855,31%2406,74
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4371,5830765554,20%1076,58
AMX 13 57 71102,6180964455,75%2629,22
Vz. 60S Dravec 103721,47117954860,95%3157,67
T-505380,6232652355,26%1494,43
Type 6191086,0342749246,54%988,34
KV-26685,1442145953,59%1226,13
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81244,8575344851,56%1654,04
AMX ELC bis5248,1029839750,63%781,64
ISU-1528982,6045438148,82%949,63
STA-18605,3439937346,11%632,13
S-517634,2035137246,77%626,87
BDR G1 B5480,8831835850,28%926,88
60TP Lewandowskiego101986,6469934752,74%1467,47
Char Futur 4 92337,4885534257,31%2630,92
Caliban 81297,8377233948,97%1541,10
Object 261101613,7173732953,80%1524,84
Leopard 1102275,9867932649,69%1993,95
T92 HMC101582,2560532353,56%1407,98
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6653,8843730551,80%1145,78
Hotchkiss H352248,5129230360,07%1448,66
Charioteer8726,5038526648,50%657,27
Type 5 Chi-Ri7575,8434926341,06%730,14
Chieftain/T95 81618,2395724355,14%2632,58
Lorraine 155 mle. 518712,8337823344,64%669,28
Lorraine 155 mle. 507560,8129022338,12%507,59
Pudel 6912,9968422153,85%1866,66
Concept 1B 92960,84118521760,83%3137,39
SU-1527589,6034621143,13%630,21
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92135,4985920656,80%2230,66
FV4004 Conway91188,0845519644,39%928,08
Bofors Tornvagn 81831,0188118955,56%2483,17
IS-3A Peregrine 81714,9490418551,35%1899,73
ELC EVEN 90 8754,4474016755,69%1605,07
Strv 103B103048,2188416352,76%2440,10
Loyd Gun Carriage2105,1014316248,77%573,58
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68633,9353316248,77%1108,01
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103114,20100615857,59%2411,81
Type 4 Chi-To6412,2028215742,68%615,71
53TP Markowskiego81097,5649015450,00%1235,06
Strv 107-12114062,84105715357,52%3458,87
VK 30.02 (D)71510,6195214554,48%3006,79
VK 16.02 Leopard5857,8350814461,81%3798,50
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6926,7972814454,17%2043,20
UDES 038592,1161114351,05%491,05
Challenger7718,7846714351,75%929,78
Type 3 Chi-Nu5297,4025614150,35%747,28
Panhard EBR 909737,9256914139,01%911,63
T 55A 91727,1478613850,72%1712,61
M40/M4381081,7653813745,26%1178,86
Projet Louis 91680,0493813650,00%2703,78
50TP Tyszkiewicza91201,8844312638,10%861,01
StuG III Ausf. G5348,6926612348,78%709,45
FV1066 Senlac 8948,9378012349,59%1985,86
CS-5381037,9568512050,00%1513,01
IS-381394,9684911855,08%1749,08
Centurion Action X102813,3993411353,98%2401,75
Hotchkiss EBR7445,3852911049,09%800,07
121B 101510,6453811043,64%1157,42
Jagdpanzer E 90 92248,3390310751,40%2023,22
Sherman Firefly6458,1335410643,40%675,87
Churchill III 5583,5454810359,22%1424,44
MS-11133,7817410243,14%596,66
Object 140103073,92104610059,00%3154,24
CS-52 LIS 81076,577339454,26%1243,09
M41 Walker Bulldog8709,746819349,46%1229,29
SU-85B4271,702169145,05%547,91
Object 268 Version V 102195,016488948,31%1586,68
A-4361784,2811788865,91%5298,60
Sturmpanzer I Bison3227,342018550,59%834,71
M53/M5591174,925438545,88%1042,07
O-I6588,893458342,17%849,30
SU-100M17597,953568346,99%694,75
Chrysler K GF 81287,877378350,60%1595,38
TVP T 50/51102364,288348051,25%2051,64
TS-54 81781,5511028063,75%2349,56
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4257,832487757,14%773,15
45TP Habicha7818,416567655,26%1117,40
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8931,374057544,00%844,07
O-I Experimental5505,813307357,53%986,76
60G FT5240,822177150,70%370,09
SU-855252,462246944,93%379,97
CS-5991486,046626841,18%1419,94
B14169,161896450,00%318,55
Grille5349,192436445,31%645,34
Object 70491304,514626355,56%1014,91
T-50-2 6377,954216347,62%955,88
FV201 (A45) 71252,217586259,68%2150,11
Cruiser Mk. II2313,893816144,26%1746,06
T-1091909,618916159,02%2107,92
SU-100Y 61093,927926061,67%2330,35
AMX 105 AM mle. 474282,951995944,07%805,66
Bishop5392,642665855,17%786,56
SU-76G FT4232,352045750,88%389,51
25TP KSUST II5355,803215545,45%757,16
Panhard AMD 178B6396,554435545,45%1010,45
40TP Habicha6640,675235438,89%1116,15
VK 30.01 (H)51091,047425472,22%3811,11
KV-15449,303915461,11%1035,03
Type 5 Ke-Ho4242,402225253,85%703,61
Ikv 723148,901795257,69%368,94
Sherman III5283,653005257,69%711,31
M127751,395805149,02%866,56
LTTB8869,454995145,10%1634,28
Panther II81984,5810615060,00%3154,86
BT-7 artillery 3320,783865042,00%1168,35
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5851,537314961,22%2812,17
Chimera 81775,119574658,70%1979,98
TNH 105/100081624,828324553,33%2244,17
M4A1 FL 10 61026,646784445,45%1788,26
Type 95 Heavy4222,532274362,79%767,36
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81978,8610654362,79%3172,12
KV-1S6494,003434250,00%844,17
AMX 404224,932414153,66%848,17
Sav m/434227,953084143,90%464,90
XM66F 81812,059424163,41%2380,68
Strv 103-092266,648833953,85%2151,35
M5 Stuart4122,211983938,46%87,06
M24 Chaffee5218,662483836,84%464,05
M415298,002983745,95%290,45
AE Phase I 91659,656653743,24%1406,27
T-463120,111543641,67%278,57
Lorraine 39L AM387,471033636,11%11,60
E 5092713,1111713658,33%3426,95
Pz.Sfl. IVb4263,141953647,22%772,95
P.43 bis6607,895283554,29%1240,18
T-34-856659,946723580,00%1445,09
LTG7851,716593540,00%1808,05
IS-2 shielded 71027,576143551,43%1326,73
Kunze Panzer 92515,8310713562,86%3179,43
56TP 81288,576983548,57%1232,49
TNH T Vz. 5191467,448323450,00%1229,04
T-1506723,884593351,52%1361,36
MT-256375,243073330,30%938,80
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5271,822223330,30%473,56
SU-54128,191683253,13%194,13
Renault UE 57391,631333243,75%60,30
Indien-Panzer81257,347373243,75%1692,15
M3 Lee4232,032413148,39%718,10
M374215,481963138,71%504,68
M446610,135583151,61%1107,76
IS71442,376493060,00%2521,76
P.435361,773283046,67%838,21
Ikv 1035233,231893040,00%311,67
Marder II3231,901933046,67%593,71
K-91-PT 92183,238993053,33%2427,85
Leichttraktor1140,341942941,38%524,24
T28 Concept 7964,416022944,83%1419,73
Carro d'assalto P.8871370,296062857,14%2103,91
Conqueror Gun Carriage101224,324042821,43%745,98
KV-5 81207,297422842,86%1223,54
P26/404324,222812759,26%940,01
T-284193,442192748,15%443,07
Birch Gun4184,742052759,26%626,70
SU-76M4244,852022642,31%536,15
SU-263114,961342642,31%100,25
VK 30.02 (M)6996,886282630,77%2131,02
Pz.Sfl. IVc5324,122292536,00%543,11
Pz.Kpfw. II2144,832122450,00%514,30
Vz. 44-171761,5410482454,17%3102,47
M3G FT3114,131492445,83%136,01
M8A14178,832472462,50%416,64
Valiant 5935,968452445,83%2512,10
Renault G15479,964812369,57%1435,14
Excalibur 6799,046212347,83%1197,32
IS-7102558,769892171,43%2285,27
M3 Stuart3131,551822035,00%275,71
Sexton II3154,451792060,00%604,40
Type 91 Heavy3150,951272025,00%261,45
Covenanter5164,651912030,00%301,06
Marder 38T4327,353672060,00%887,99
T-345404,422901947,37%1100,76
M66347,893421978,95%541,54
FV3046252,322701973,68%420,82
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3119,421651952,63%255,71
Großtraktor - Krupp 3485,324541936,84%1973,55
Type 98 Ke-Ni3175,292011752,94%645,65
E 50 Ausf. M102914,8211001770,59%2647,48
AMX 30 B101328,765511735,29%871,96
LT vz. 38387,441461650,00%186,82
Grant4232,003161643,75%604,38
T-26264,88861625,00%59,97
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82338,069721650,00%3137,70
Stuart I-IV3120,001781540,00%227,49
M5A1 Stuart4136,802121546,67%256,26
M7 Priest3217,471621546,67%487,74
T56 GMC3113,271591553,33%248,38
SU-1018846,807311573,33%1008,27
StuG IV 5196,531751540,00%228,89
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101817,367741457,14%1361,53
T1 HMC263,151431384,62%350,55
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)282,001181346,15%299,35
M60 102614,699631353,85%2337,16
M15/423142,171851241,67%176,20
M2 Medium Tank385,831381241,67%63,12
Lago4303,553681145,45%928,75
Strv m/425201,913971181,82%509,85
SU-182274,641981172,73%1832,41
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E356,271241154,55%140,87
T675160,181371127,27%69,76
T-116 3423,554781145,45%2072,95
Type 95 Ha-Go2109,501161030,00%261,89
Strv S1 82043,206561030,00%2042,62
OCP Peacekeeper 92881,0012741080,00%3546,54
D23157,44203955,56%528,58
BT-74130,11161933,33%200,59
AMX 38380,67146944,44%45,44
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2164,78170933,33%466,81
T3 HMC2160,00214966,67%742,89
T-26G FT2100,11118933,33%95,10
M4-85 5944,22761955,56%2590,78
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81760,89905955,56%2117,12
Vickers Medium Mk. I1201,88187850,00%1007,34
A46 6698,38815875,00%2912,13
Renault FT 75 BS2118,00148757,14%610,04
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101069,14586728,57%604,33
T18 HMC398,86148771,43%449,88
14TP4205,33164650,00%582,69
Cruiser Mk. IV4130,00158650,00%225,47
T-29 3400,50556683,33%1897,60
King Tiger (Captured) 71377,33792666,67%2100,16
T1 Cunningham163,40139540,00%124,98
Strv m/40L3336,60326560,00%1288,30
10TP3183,60190540,00%479,70
ARL 446182,80211560,00%225,98
Pvlvv fm/42255,60120540,00%45,71
Panzerjäger I2279,20262560,00%1258,28
Ashbringer 103156,201009560,00%2538,87
LT vz. 35297,75174450,00%296,13
D1254,50113425,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I1172,75209450,00%723,85
Pz.Kpfw. I254,50141450,00%113,65
Somua S353218,75294475,00%745,17
T-45 2206,75315450,00%956,82
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6460,00599450,00%1363,59
L-60 2108,50269450,00%475,08
M22211,67295333,33%909,53
7TP2339,67258333,33%1458,45
AT-12408,67331366,67%2193,22
Universal Carrier 2-pdr21,335130,00%1,51
T4991771,00961366,67%3070,89
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6261,33565366,67%631,75
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 212,00112333,33%1,37
43 M. Toldi III 3122,67270366,67%573,81
Fantôme 92026,00932366,67%1860,57
Kolohousenka1134,50139250,00%547,92
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2176,00184250,00%840,25
SU-14-28630,00379250,00%483,86
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4346,50255250,00%1483,56
Patton the Tank 92175,5014192100,00%2657,92
Valentine II 4590,506232100,00%2416,28
Dicker Max 6414,0016920,00%424,37
Miel 8970,50670250,00%945,09
Strv fm/211152,001791100,00%832,38
Fiat 30001278,0027210,00%1487,75
Strv m/382245,005071100,00%1260,81
Renault FT1190,002591100,00%1227,81
Renault Otsu1210,0013510,00%877,57
M14/412402,005351100,00%2103,99
4TP176,003931100,00%372,46
VK 36.01 (H)6941,0010341100,00%1943,02
Type 97 Te-Ke 294,001831100,00%463,45
VK 30.01 (P)61837,0083010,00%4515,82
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G324,003641100,00%261,00
T-100 LT104912,0020571100,00%12649,24
KV-1 shielded 51704,0017871100,00%5403,20
MKA 258,005310,00%0,00
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81346,008781100,00%1754,35
MTLS-1G14 3452,0031910,00%2384,80
Heavy Tank No. VI 60,002551100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3468,006901100,00%2309,16
T7 Combat Car 20,005110,00%0,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5353,006021100,00%1213,80
Super Hellcat 7229,006031100,00%288,73

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-17
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-02-24
Left: 2026-06-30
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-11-28
Left: 2026-02-23
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-08-16
Left: 2025-08-03
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-08-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-09
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-07-01
Left: 2023-07-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-01
Left: 2021-06-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-08-24
Left: 2022-08-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-12-11
Left: 2021-12-17
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2022-08-20
Left: 2022-08-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-12-24
Left: 2022-01-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-08
Left: 2021-04-30
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-07-29
Left: 2023-08-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-08-26
Left: 2023-02-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-12-24
Left: 2018-02-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-19
Left: 2018-07-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-07-17
Left: 2018-10-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-25
Left: 2020-12-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-25
Left: 2020-05-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-07
Left: 2020-03-07
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2020-06-26
Left: 2020-12-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-24
Left: 2021-02-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-28
Left: 2019-07-10
Position: Commander
Joined: 2017-09-30
Left: 2017-11-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-04-30
Left: 2017-09-28
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-02-15
Left: 2017-04-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-02-08
Left: 2017-02-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-02
Left: 2017-02-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-09
Left: 2017-01-16
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-07-23
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-04-18
Left: 2016-07-21
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-03-27
Left: 2016-04-16
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2016-02-17
Left: 2016-03-23
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-09-15
Left: 2016-02-17