Alexandr_i_v

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8335702191006
Ø Tier7,920,009,589,28
Victories4008748,09%00,00%10146,12%49449,11%
Defeats4222250,65%00,00%11753,42%49749,40%
Draws10481,26%00,00%10,46%151,49%
Battles survived2297427,56%00,00%8136,99%36536,28%
Tanks destroyed606570,7300,001600,737880,78
Destruction ratio1,000,001,161,23
Tanks spotted838431,0100,003981,8214001,39
Damage dealt1.005,260,001.208,181.340,73
Capture points595330,7100,003611,6510821,08
Defense points411850,4900,00530,242920,29
Experience470,370,00721,58734,51
WN7922,400,00902,24988,37
WN81135,940,001222,071356,97
Total
Battles83357
Ø Tier7,92
Victories4008748,09%
Defeats4222250,65%
Draws10481,26%
Battles survived2297427,56%
Tanks destroyed606570,73
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted838431,01
Damage dealt1.005,26
Capture points595330,71
Defense points411850,49
Experience470,37
WN7922,40
WN81135,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles219
Ø Tier9,58
Victories10146,12%
Defeats11753,42%
Draws10,46%
Battles survived8136,99%
Tanks destroyed1600,73
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted3981,82
Damage dealt1.208,18
Capture points3611,65
Defense points530,24
Experience721,58
WN7902,24
WN81222,07
Past 30 days
Battles1006
Ø Tier9,28
Victories49449,11%
Defeats49749,40%
Draws151,49%
Battles survived36536,28%
Tanks destroyed7880,78
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted14001,39
Damage dealt1.340,73
Capture points10821,08
Defense points2920,29
Experience734,51
WN7988,37
WN81356,97
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.125,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience467,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories444,44%
Defeats555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed30,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,11
Damage dealt1.125,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience467,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories1760,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1139,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1346,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.216,000,000,000,00
Capture points1916,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points220,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience539,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories1760,71%
Defeats1139,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1346,43%
Tanks destroyed240,86
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted240,86
Damage dealt1.216,00
Capture points1916,82
Defense points220,79
Experience539,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54000
Victories2546,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2953,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2342,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed561,0400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted290,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt768,130,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points621,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience377,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles54
Victories2546,30%
Defeats2953,70%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2342,59%
Tanks destroyed561,04
Destruction ratio1,81
Tanks spotted290,54
Damage dealt768,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points621,15
Experience377,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience5,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience5,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58000
Victories1729,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3865,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws35,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1525,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted801,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.030,100,000,000,00
Capture points170,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1232,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience340,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles58
Victories1729,31%
Defeats3865,52%
Draws35,17%
Battles survived1525,86%
Tanks destroyed380,66
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted801,38
Damage dealt1.030,10
Capture points170,29
Defense points1232,12
Experience340,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1121000
Victories52747,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats57951,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws151,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36532,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8450,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10400,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt786,970,000,000,00
Capture points12671,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points16341,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience389,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles1121
Victories52747,01%
Defeats57951,65%
Draws151,34%
Battles survived36532,56%
Tanks destroyed8450,75
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted10400,93
Damage dealt786,97
Capture points12671,13
Defense points16341,46
Experience389,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (293)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 62 7569,56473560549,94%1184,61
T34 81067,94509506448,76%1231,95
T-34-856548,47365403550,83%1041,84
ELC EVEN 90 8612,28545397447,03%1103,83
AMX Chasseur de chars 8992,51550384448,26%1272,67
IS-381145,57485371748,83%1301,12
E 25 71039,57489215648,84%1611,18
Grille 15101601,99454180545,43%1062,23
Super Hellcat 7836,37476137647,75%1166,64
FV3046626,96347125950,20%1149,67
Progetto M40 mod. 65101848,18523120745,48%1467,66
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101590,56508105347,01%1344,12
T216493,06425103951,49%1501,13
T57 Heavy101755,66487102046,27%1344,79
Lorraine 40 t 81017,51510101846,17%1068,31
FV201 (A45) 7974,3754594154,62%1527,63
T-100 LT10839,2655290145,73%863,42
Object 140101482,3047687342,73%1151,10
Leopard 1101720,9053385944,59%1242,95
T110E4101751,6147785147,83%1224,36
FV215b (183) 101748,8249283248,44%1241,58
Object 268101567,4445479245,83%1056,24
Jagdpanzer E 100101832,1847277652,58%1381,83
T698761,6541774244,61%826,63
T-5491152,6749371449,30%1157,55
IS-7101623,8251170745,40%1235,79
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591027,1834770444,18%999,95
T-4481068,6158169648,56%1473,35
Object 70491334,4742869340,84%933,85
Object 277101746,8964469146,60%1345,76
T25 Pilot Number 1 81045,3655967849,71%1381,53
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81068,1142067743,72%971,05
Waffenträger auf E 100101707,8340566940,36%992,67
T-62A101537,5848066547,67%1259,88
ShPTK-TVP 100 8949,9751863544,88%883,07
T71 DA7466,5142762748,64%808,85
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101302,5743261347,47%1122,89
ISU-1528809,1835460144,76%672,69
T-1091042,6143458849,32%867,09
STB-1101626,4257657345,03%1200,03
T54E191118,7844456547,79%952,17
Lorraine 155 mle. 518811,3333752447,52%869,12
M18 Hellcat6560,5636750949,90%906,59
IS7590,2836449548,48%658,97
Panhard EBR 10510888,4557348946,42%993,06
T3091332,6344548644,65%1077,35
E 100101681,6651446749,46%1233,61
Jagdtiger91582,6248846151,19%1327,16
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91370,1047844845,98%1127,76
AMX 13 909529,0338839444,67%572,24
StuG IV 5367,2028039453,05%890,66
121B 101541,1354739246,94%1091,36
Strv 103B101538,2056838950,90%945,30
STK-2112196,1281038850,26%1405,89
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9971,5648936643,17%776,80
Type 71101735,4864635646,91%1107,55
T28 Prototype8971,9739434842,24%894,98
SU-1527455,5330933752,23%494,61
Tiger (P)7859,3044133647,92%1051,98
E 7591469,6650133148,04%1355,05
Churchill I5286,9929932654,60%486,48
AMX AC mle. 488983,5242131248,40%1008,36
T-345135,4117430448,36%161,73
O-I6739,4843729755,22%1384,68
T25/27573,1334829745,45%633,76
Conqueror Gun Carriage101294,9955229548,47%1012,13
A-436717,3546827950,54%1476,63
AE Phase I 91351,8858827847,48%1099,75
Sturer Emil7510,4232027644,20%501,22
AMX 50 Foch91607,9648427348,35%1345,64
T28 Concept 71000,4650427154,24%1576,06
SU-1006321,5223626543,77%338,54
VK 168.01 (P) 81184,2153725951,35%1338,48
T-34-3 8953,4556124643,90%1008,15
Crusader680,8116223643,64%47,85
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91414,3651123651,69%1312,37
AMX 13 757334,0439823348,07%515,50
Object 261101319,1062023251,72%1103,15
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81147,0666022551,56%1293,34
Tiger I7993,6948022251,35%1347,75
Tiger II81082,8946721848,17%1198,68
T110E5101744,6866721650,00%1295,52
Ferdinand81164,1444821449,53%1181,31
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7706,1831121243,87%941,74
Pz.Kpfw. VII101616,7253321244,81%1097,59
UDES 0381032,6438020941,63%916,70
AMX 12 t6245,7931320348,28%458,94
Nashorn6406,0926620143,78%491,90
IS-M81048,4448519949,25%1205,46
Object 705A101819,1657219540,51%1357,54
Lorraine 155 mle. 507581,0434619449,48%638,64
T803111957,7779719442,27%1125,07
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8943,3545419352,33%1028,67
AMX ELC bis5135,7123319042,63%201,70
T-437649,9342818851,06%1034,13
SU-855203,7219618351,91%311,61
KV-26820,1842118253,85%1415,48
UDES 14 Alt 581089,0764117746,89%1219,38
KV-137291,5531517647,73%263,27
T 55A 91320,4362217655,68%1308,50
AMX 50 Foch B101844,1960517550,86%1292,37
Škoda T 256713,1246417253,49%1600,49
Ikv 90 Typ B7811,0738216949,70%1111,15
CS-5381031,3058916646,39%1232,19
AMX 13 F3 AM6452,8127016646,39%549,25
FV4005 Stage II101831,1758816648,80%1447,49
ARL V396524,3634516347,24%844,39
SU-130PM 81355,9469716352,15%1329,33
T-80457,3514915752,23%114,74
Covenanter576,9814115546,45%64,82
K-91-PT 91321,7168214548,28%1099,53
Tiger 131 6776,1046614053,57%1309,30
Ares 7581154,3861413946,76%1344,86
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5219,9525413240,91%331,87
Spähpanzer SP I C7649,6145913250,00%1217,38
Panzerjäger I2117,9014513045,38%257,19
BZ-6891561,1078812545,60%1295,36
Concept No. 5101994,1878912554,40%1547,39
Light Mk. VIC 255,8213112557,60%203,92
M75127,6521112449,19%266,85
P.44 Pantera8990,2849211850,85%1141,58
AMX AC mle. 467727,8339011549,57%982,49
T1 Heavy5257,9526311449,12%340,59
Ikv 65 Alt II6541,0730910944,04%852,14
T-54 ltwt.9752,9949410753,27%971,37
Patton the Tank 91299,0351610744,86%1129,32
Char Futur 4 91570,7866410648,11%1313,70
Windhund 81338,3168810448,08%1405,78
Cobra 91863,4781110349,51%1650,40
M10 Wolverine5296,4325810251,96%554,43
Pz.Sfl. IVc5210,6119710241,18%231,58
Type 5781292,5077610153,47%1357,98
VK 30.01 (P)6551,514299752,58%917,27
IS-2 shielded 71025,955099743,30%1302,28
Škoda T 245375,483269352,69%1003,81
Strv 746628,753819349,46%1183,79
FV601 Saladin81094,507339250,00%1376,45
Churchill Crocodile 6712,134769042,22%893,47
AMX 105 AM mle. 474186,291518736,78%383,20
T3 HMC274,481188536,47%69,12
T404209,922348552,94%415,85
Bishop5263,952388344,58%397,05
T-116 359,061308234,15%0,01
IS-6 B 81278,916418254,88%1416,12
Leo7814,785418153,09%1194,78
BZ-16681403,098098146,91%1748,31
Matilda4132,431868047,50%164,18
Strv 103-09930,415397949,37%615,85
AMX 404106,881867852,56%260,12
Type 4 Heavy92205,248957646,05%2085,31
Strv m/425463,763197454,05%1306,38
M3 Lee4110,041617345,21%164,10
SMV CC-6781181,426867347,95%1141,42
LHMTV8670,827207349,32%1256,70
Object 268 Version 4101530,795527140,85%860,61
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.469,292207051,43%103,37
P.43 bis6582,333746956,52%1135,10
T3281212,167716758,21%1420,44
CS-63101642,507796646,97%1296,01
Birch Gun4230,032036552,31%844,27
T1 Cunningham151,081056241,94%48,12
Škoda T 509825,265636238,71%494,84
Marder 38T4169,771856248,39%245,76
Charioteer8718,425096245,16%578,35
VK 28.016308,463835653,57%784,55
O-Ho81527,619135461,11%1958,34
M40/M4381163,416875448,15%1146,08
FCM 50 t 81358,688225349,06%1634,30
VK 16.02 Leopard5456,464785255,77%1618,39
AMX ELC 901 6462,255505152,94%1219,13
TVP T 50/51101255,294524829,17%743,06
BT-7 artillery 3245,003334868,75%1062,12
Prototipo Standard B91224,064294727,66%861,43
HWK 128616,065864748,94%897,54
M5 Stuart481,872294660,87%189,45
Marder II3135,151654654,35%299,38
AMX 50 10081529,138324553,33%1728,27
Lorraine 39L AM396,381284553,33%201,02
T-70377,241264546,67%77,71
Vickers Medium Mk. III375,571274452,27%124,76
Cruiser Mk. III343,881024252,38%95,78
Challenger7433,864334238,10%296,61
KV-1SA 5648,054894254,76%1382,47
Ikv 1035418,853134163,41%1078,67
Vickers Medium Mk. I154,73924040,00%29,25
Emil I81621,658484047,50%1752,21
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505127,691573948,72%104,60
S35 CA5501,973383951,28%1100,90
LTP 3116,131813953,85%430,31
GSR 3301 Setter7599,826213842,11%1271,09
P.435353,322893756,76%859,66
Cruiser Mk. IV458,431073540,00%1,61
Škoda T 177905,477323447,06%1743,89
T-50-2 6595,585263360,61%2029,56
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6711,214363345,45%1245,96
Type 5 Heavy102000,727483240,63%1186,12
M2 Medium Tank356,091083237,50%2,62
O-I Experimental5631,814283259,38%1412,19
Type 1 Chi-He4208,003273148,39%506,85
ST vz. 394204,532393060,00%618,65
FSV Scheme A71127,876783033,33%1678,45
T56 GMC3136,721902958,62%403,87
Excalibur 6877,834922941,38%1188,48
M10 RBFM 5491,213952850,00%946,35
AMX M4 mle. 4571313,708382755,56%1934,63
BZ-5871424,199272755,56%2212,84
Somua SAu 404276,413472744,44%669,53
Type 586791,166932556,00%1786,60
Achilles6469,684532552,00%695,92
Sav m/434163,832112441,67%213,16
Vz. 60S Dravec 101772,138182454,17%1098,54
Type 97 Te-Ke 273,301232339,13%91,90
Object 283 91177,955262138,10%989,75
Fantôme 91527,766862147,62%1341,85
Leichttraktor135,051192060,00%172,13
O-Ni71578,0510032065,00%2513,27
AMX 38365,301452065,00%227,56
Pz.Sfl. IVb4582,753452050,00%2074,01
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2106,052752055,00%382,83
P.43 ter7691,263651947,37%881,20
BZ-75101677,327631942,11%1074,21
Panhard AMD 178B6125,161911931,58%57,98
Object 70591260,424981936,84%985,59
M3 Stuart343,331341866,67%246,68
Vickers Medium Mk. II239,56571822,22%0,00
Sexton II3139,721551844,44%429,05
SFAC 105 81242,825781741,18%948,94
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)225,25671637,50%0,00
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4739,444871656,25%2349,05
A46 6356,253891656,25%1065,17
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)356,401321540,00%2,34
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6384,404231540,00%908,43
Lago4236,643361478,57%755,70
M127674,574711428,57%618,80
114 SP2 101947,577621464,29%1242,05
FV215b 101381,315321330,77%737,81
T-60221,081231353,85%104,44
Pz.Sfl. IC 4136,231851338,46%126,39
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81194,387211346,15%1348,42
LT vz. 383210,502281266,67%953,36
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3283,674251258,33%1430,31
MTLS-1G14 3251,753101258,33%950,75
M2 Light256,731251154,55%129,42
Ikv 723248,002651136,36%517,08
Renault UE 573139,002171127,27%197,11
M446697,735221154,55%1043,95
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8789,733631145,45%1378,46
T2 Medium Tank246,701641050,00%84,72
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101074,89534933,33%467,50
Strv m/40L3243,00352862,50%941,97
Renault FT 75 BS244,8883850,00%88,72
T-45 2119,88171850,00%397,00
Churchill III 5527,63621862,50%1067,63
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4135,14186742,86%256,76
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6721,57494757,14%1951,15
M15/423155,00125616,67%237,63
25TP KSUST II5351,83443650,00%686,43
MS-1117,8363650,00%77,53
Object 2579511,00414650,00%299,19
Gabler’s Destroyer 5265,33433650,00%687,33
T-54 first prototype 8981,17502650,00%1245,72
Type 64 61049,17922666,67%2815,82
Renault FT1108,60147560,00%575,06
M5A1 Stuart4243,00225540,00%631,45
T-29 3242,80168520,00%637,46
Lago M38 3767,40808560,00%2625,06
14TP457,75227450,00%116,70
Pvlvv fm/42252,75145450,00%144,09
FV2078373,00535475,00%396,80
Black Prince II 71056,00487450,00%1441,90
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81647,00697425,00%1706,92
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5326,7522340,00%705,68
Hotchkiss H352134,33231366,67%597,30
10TP392,3310230,00%82,09
T-34 with L-11 4371,00488333,33%1184,46
Char de transition 61377,33953366,67%2324,80
Strv m/382202,00367250,00%918,44
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2112,50277250,00%430,35
Renault Otsu122,0070250,00%70,89
M14/412143,009720,00%293,18
Renault NC-3110,0040250,00%84,37
7TP2221,50180250,00%701,47
AMR 35 2150,5015020,00%412,04
MKA 2598,00765250,00%2347,69
L-60 297,5010420,00%301,09
43 M. Toldi III 395,50149250,00%313,20
Kolohousenka10,005010,00%0,00
Strv fm/211342,0039310,00%2282,76
Fiat 30001328,003961100,00%2370,02
P26/404217,0019910,00%364,23
Loyd Gun Carriage225,002510,00%0,00
M4-85 5327,005541100,00%679,22
WZ-120-1G FT 80,005610,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-09