Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles337830031
Ø Tier7,540,000,009,48
Victories1657849,07%00,00%00,00%1341,94%
Defeats1677349,65%00,00%00,00%1858,06%
Draws4321,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived683320,23%00,00%00,00%39,68%
Tanks destroyed213530,6300,0000,00160,52
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,57
Tanks spotted303060,9000,0000,00280,90
Damage dealt933,990,000,001.529,58
Capture points161980,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points105410,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience592,090,000,00699,16
WN7865,630,000,00696,99
WN81041,250,000,001132,19
Total
Battles33783
Ø Tier7,54
Victories1657849,07%
Defeats1677349,65%
Draws4321,28%
Battles survived683320,23%
Tanks destroyed213530,63
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted303060,90
Damage dealt933,99
Capture points161980,48
Defense points105410,31
Experience592,09
WN7865,63
WN81041,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles31
Ø Tier9,48
Victories1341,94%
Defeats1858,06%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived39,68%
Tanks destroyed160,52
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted280,90
Damage dealt1.529,58
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience699,16
WN7696,99
WN81132,19
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.063,100,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience130,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories00,00%
Defeats10100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived220,00%
Tanks destroyed40,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted80,80
Damage dealt1.063,10
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience130,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47000
Victories2246,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2553,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1940,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted220,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt883,000,000,000,00
Capture points471,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience543,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles47
Victories2246,81%
Defeats2553,19%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1940,43%
Tanks destroyed230,49
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted220,47
Damage dealt883,00
Capture points471,00
Defense points00,00
Experience543,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories738,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1161,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived211,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted271,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt383,280,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points512,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience360,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories738,89%
Defeats1161,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived211,11%
Tanks destroyed70,39
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted271,50
Damage dealt383,28
Capture points00,00
Defense points512,83
Experience360,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience2,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience2,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles69000
Victories3347,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3652,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2434,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted650,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.036,100,000,000,00
Capture points640,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points4206,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience699,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles69
Victories3347,83%
Defeats3652,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2434,78%
Tanks destroyed360,52
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted650,94
Damage dealt1.036,10
Capture points640,93
Defense points4206,09
Experience699,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles646000
Victories23937,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats38158,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws264,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13020,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3320,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7861,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt750,860,000,000,00
Capture points3410,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3760,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience403,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles646
Victories23937,00%
Defeats38158,98%
Draws264,02%
Battles survived13020,12%
Tanks destroyed3320,51
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted7861,22
Damage dealt750,86
Capture points3410,53
Defense points3760,58
Experience403,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (469)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81081,14691239350,23%1242,23
T34 81070,67606196349,97%1202,79
T26E4 SuperPershing 8828,54638130146,81%936,37
Somua SM 81315,45769128550,74%1330,74
G.W. Tiger (P)81095,3353697849,69%1372,13
IS-381066,2665590248,56%1161,29
SU-122-44 7851,4856875550,73%1100,69
T-5491049,3866149948,10%951,32
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81141,7562542349,88%1146,66
T-448735,1057141447,58%831,83
G.W. Panther7752,0346338946,27%835,32
SU-1006551,9545838054,74%916,19
KV-856464,4540934643,64%575,45
IS-7101375,2863934646,24%971,54
T-34-856458,2941533347,15%735,05
T77 81282,8676832851,83%1349,67
KV-15352,4529530349,17%600,01
T26E5 Patriot 8938,8469929844,30%979,06
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81314,5961128754,36%1384,25
ISU-1528898,4554927847,48%800,53
KV-26708,1660027856,47%1322,72
T-1091127,8162526446,97%906,00
FV4202 8884,6467225648,44%1101,07
IS7741,3859125046,80%853,67
E 25 7589,0650624949,00%672,28
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91294,3764624851,61%1202,05
Object 70491403,0558824452,87%1118,55
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91341,0855024441,80%1005,91
FV201 (A45) 7768,2961523545,96%972,21
BZ-176 81353,7786821755,30%1299,30
M18 Hellcat6442,8241720345,81%598,79
T28 Prototype81093,1060619548,72%1123,42
TVP VTU Koncept8771,9357418749,73%900,24
Bofors Tornvagn 81352,9181317955,87%1506,28
KV-48967,5169217653,98%1102,56
Jagdtiger91425,5162416450,00%1142,37
P.44 Pantera81127,5267416148,45%1480,08
Object 43091175,2268215749,04%972,58
AMX 50 10081120,9665415655,77%1228,59
T-437493,4749615646,79%592,62
VK 30.01 (P)6376,7936415545,16%437,24
ST-I91376,9771715249,34%1213,06
SU-1527615,6246814945,64%698,40
Škoda T 56 81294,7167714736,05%973,62
T-28480,3812314636,99%0,96
Bisonte C45 81197,8179814451,39%1223,07
T-345210,4921114251,41%406,29
Type 4 Heavy91059,8256214244,37%766,02
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81096,0580214152,48%1226,20
O-Ho81134,9871914054,29%1378,85
T25/27682,5448713943,88%831,42
Škoda T 5091193,7965313749,64%960,27
53TP Markowskiego81167,9571613544,44%1376,79
T675237,1123913438,81%253,81
O-I6793,8966313152,67%1507,83
T2971037,2974612963,57%1495,50
FV215b (183) 101128,6061112750,39%697,07
E 7591265,2265512746,46%1077,31
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8867,8061012748,03%838,17
Jagdpanzer IV6405,3742212447,58%570,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5168,0225112251,64%272,83
IS-2-II8966,4164912147,11%945,28
M10391184,4666611848,31%973,83
T-46381,1412111749,57%157,82
Conqueror91394,5073411656,03%1242,47
TNH T Vz. 5191454,3478811550,43%1214,18
Tiger I7779,2759111345,13%834,10
T3281190,9376611252,68%1425,73
Škoda T 256575,9554211148,65%1044,67
WZ-111 model 1-491379,6170711145,95%1143,80
IS-M8891,7856311151,35%945,60
Type 6191245,3670211052,73%1174,24
Konštrukta T-34/1007835,0159010944,04%1238,55
Prototipo Standard B91220,0062010841,67%950,39
O-Ni7958,9569710654,72%1306,12
Char Futur 4 91372,8569910648,11%1110,01
Jagdpanther7741,9952210549,52%904,09
AMX 50 12091103,4351710537,14%758,28
T3091406,9862710450,00%1122,61
StuG III Ausf. G5214,5021610250,00%321,50
Black Prince7862,1367110152,48%1167,41
Leopard Prototyp A91308,7065610148,51%1107,91
SU-855252,892319952,53%455,48
Jagdpanther II8980,515999945,45%898,71
Tiger II8839,045949852,04%913,62
ELC EVEN 90 8396,296389645,83%596,19
T1 Heavy5393,153739450,00%648,48
Tiger (P)7761,986139453,19%918,06
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4198,602139354,84%431,79
SU-85B4214,451909348,39%383,43
FV4004 Conway91217,096289344,09%939,54
P.43 ter7791,126009255,43%1225,29
AE Phase I 91518,397489246,74%1326,88
SU-100M17849,406079050,00%1120,51
Grille5334,263408948,31%564,76
AMX M4 mle. 5191521,358458953,93%1331,71
T2881271,387938862,50%1467,30
Object 70591346,156688844,32%1148,22
Emil I81276,137008749,43%1568,79
Hummel6561,534528655,81%881,72
M41 Walker Bulldog8467,104998639,53%593,62
Tortoise91702,957988651,16%1393,48
Emil II91448,447088542,35%1214,00
Spähpanzer SP I C7552,545128543,53%875,53
Panther II8738,395628447,62%765,59
KV-37957,766298351,81%1232,47
Sturer Emil7660,524538340,96%694,46
ARL 446657,985378150,62%1172,14
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.457,301948146,91%63,12
45TP Habicha71034,306488050,00%1432,67
IS-4101160,965248042,50%680,69
Chrysler K GF 8933,566818047,50%940,58
VK 75.01 (K) 81229,848357754,55%1423,61
Churchill I5254,213167553,33%379,15
T-50539,331917556,00%155,02
M8A14149,421797349,32%209,24
ISU-152K 8952,965997346,58%867,78
M3 Lee4108,441547243,06%142,13
AMX M4 mle. 457850,586337250,00%1084,84
B14147,561827140,85%166,02
VK 36.01 (H)6515,864927149,30%720,48
T376323,494837145,07%683,55
60TP Lewandowskiego101468,977117050,00%980,90
G.W. Tiger9958,016227047,14%773,73
E 5091317,877327055,71%1210,23
Pz.Sfl. IVc5282,272737038,57%374,52
P.43 bis6519,165036949,28%906,33
Turtle Mk. I 81052,997596852,94%1014,14
BDR G1 B5316,623376650,00%485,80
Leichttraktor199,151386540,00%256,73
50TP Tyszkiewicza91404,846536454,69%1197,67
SU-1018901,136046349,21%922,19
M446792,546696361,90%1407,78
Lansen C 81070,067206251,61%1173,13
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481291,928016152,46%1475,91
Pz.Sfl. IVb4222,691966140,98%498,75
IS-3-II91610,318416159,02%1608,15
XM57 81180,107196155,74%958,64
Object 703 Version II 81372,038446154,10%1395,96
Type 63 8986,847076145,90%857,52
Leo7772,446465954,24%1231,29
Type 3 Chi-Nu5285,903145839,66%536,00
T-1506669,794925657,14%1138,67
UDES 14 Alt 58940,626435554,55%1129,37
AMX 12 t6359,845305560,00%912,66
BZ-6891304,117285543,64%1062,80
KV-1S6503,935225541,82%802,28
Cromwell6605,675395450,00%1189,80
Strv 746543,895265450,00%931,02
Nashorn6581,694345446,30%840,59
Prototipo 6 81413,178415462,96%1349,32
40TP Habicha6647,255135347,17%1155,06
Type 586582,095165350,94%1008,85
SDP 58 Kilana81064,406555350,94%1118,67
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8429,944865339,62%469,66
M415462,483515244,23%628,36
CS-538963,797075255,77%1307,78
Versuchspanzer 5791548,338235253,85%1138,69
T207675,535435139,22%830,63
Churchill VII6580,105775158,82%1049,32
Mars 8696,296055152,94%572,39
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91079,626555042,00%806,02
Caernarvon81062,766184955,10%1238,54
Matilda4208,332384856,25%483,11
IS-271059,547504858,33%1497,50
AT 1581145,317094852,08%1106,39
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6677,426864858,33%1394,82
AMX ELC bis5182,892974621,74%299,19
M66370,273614528,89%304,51
Progetto M40 mod. 65101183,776664450,00%791,33
Progetto C50 mod. 6691063,776724447,73%857,01
T-62A101078,345644450,00%757,64
Type 6891659,267814247,62%1304,52
E 100101374,006774257,14%1011,06
SU-130PM 81234,217434252,38%1173,22
121B 101279,027534259,52%963,99
T56 GMC390,271264146,34%94,31
212A9699,495294139,02%360,32
Spähpanzer Ru 2519434,804134141,46%396,92
FV227 Conceiver81109,887814160,98%1269,02
FV229 Contender91868,258664052,50%1650,38
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81230,407674052,50%1316,58
T9591482,286663946,15%1151,49
Pz.Kpfw. 5581257,627753943,59%927,68
D23107,581453852,63%247,25
CS-52 LIS 8920,056793850,00%952,49
Comet7628,195963754,05%980,37
SU-76M4108,971423748,65%115,93
STA-18919,726363647,22%1121,76
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3154,251473638,89%333,84
Marder II3154,471493650,00%319,64
Maus101569,006703647,22%1018,34
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291049,316693545,71%709,53
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8909,296833545,71%1061,00
Super Conqueror101383,567043452,94%979,12
Cobra 9947,595523438,24%491,31
Charioteer81190,586363348,48%1142,28
FV226 Contradictious 81182,457233336,36%1028,25
50TP prototyp 81220,387923256,25%1318,63
Centurion Mk. I8728,225313231,25%703,45
AT 25337,913963243,75%675,83
S35 CA5594,094663250,00%1290,90
M-VI-Y91200,476783240,63%929,03
T1 Cunningham159,871173141,94%101,42
K-2 81124,197183141,94%1096,41
Lion 101069,686103148,39%675,04
Centurion Mk. 7/191256,108663063,33%1353,00
Ho-Ri 191358,207073053,33%1063,55
T54E191858,478953056,67%1781,33
UDES 03 Alt 3 9794,404903030,00%386,21
P.435436,143512965,52%1230,85
1108715,555742944,83%601,12
Jagdpanzer E 100101483,315412955,17%887,30
T-832 81145,487182941,38%949,37
Vickers Medium Mk. III3100,141412842,86%155,86
Object 4168893,646032839,29%872,26
T28 Concept 7792,615422850,00%1059,89
DZT-159 91386,937272846,43%1111,83
Wespe3111,371432755,56%312,60
AT 86515,704672740,74%696,04
Object 2639913,116362744,44%583,59
Strv S1 81214,855652737,04%1227,72
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2102,961872665,38%523,81
Ikv 1035525,814302642,31%1170,99
SMV CC-6781166,358602661,54%1403,36
M24 Chaffee5266,313902642,31%705,91
Charioteer Nomad 81073,386432646,15%912,50
25TP KSUST II5422,682902552,00%887,41
M2 Medium Tank3142,481872572,00%543,29
M48A5 Patton101350,566932552,00%879,36
Object 590 9963,486552544,00%687,26
Rambo 91232,687712548,00%1075,32
Vz. 55101546,836832441,67%922,69
T-26236,29942450,00%82,32
AMX 65 t8726,045222429,17%557,40
Cromwell B 6650,715812441,67%1115,90
AT 77750,265742347,83%778,11
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101445,746202343,48%908,21
T71 DA7313,265002343,48%394,64
Tiger-Maus 91263,657532352,17%1004,57
M47 Iron Arnie 8940,747182356,52%1023,99
Object 452K 101495,228202360,87%1183,69
122 TM 81308,707412347,83%1301,16
FV4005 Stage II10967,505792240,91%516,68
FV224 Chopper71186,278792268,18%1593,68
T-103 81005,366792250,00%950,11
Object 252U 81016,687152254,55%1041,54
Toro 91503,277962250,00%1499,16
TNH 105/10008972,056602142,86%906,56
T2 Medium Tank285,621442157,14%347,62
Achilles6545,334832152,38%909,99
CC-46 Pancernik 91458,457492055,00%1104,99
DBV-152 101899,105742030,00%948,33
KV-137697,606012050,00%1047,01
CS-447979,747001973,68%1422,22
VK 16.02 Leopard588,953471957,89%186,07
Type 64 6200,893011957,89%394,67
Vickers Medium Mk. II263,06951844,44%79,88
T110E4101144,116841861,11%701,28
T 54D 91037,946331838,89%698,24
Object 780 101389,727111838,89%799,20
E 75 TS 8884,676281850,00%767,27
Tiger 131 6682,064491844,44%897,97
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8862,066661844,44%848,45
T-44-100 81260,728871866,67%1740,25
Type 4 Chi-To6764,886291758,82%1559,90
O-I Experimental5710,295801747,06%1675,50
SU-76G FT4269,941641717,65%370,58
Pz.Kpfw. VII101382,716001723,53%722,32
Object 752 91271,128461758,82%1016,92
LT-432 8383,716291758,82%622,03
Caliban 8899,006741747,06%902,09
M54 Renegade 8993,946101735,29%800,59
Lago4214,752101650,00%522,01
Type 97 Chi-Ha387,561861637,50%32,86
Panzerjäger I293,811211637,50%98,03
BZ-72-1 101045,005101625,00%558,94
Lorraine 40 t 8817,196091650,00%871,46
M5 Stuart461,932531540,00%2,78
Projekt ION 81407,877551540,00%1161,06
M40/M438646,275501546,67%505,57
ARL V396468,134731553,33%806,84
Object 277101009,804521520,00%445,32
KV-220-2 5552,806901553,33%928,14
AT-12106,141521478,57%440,69
BZ-1668923,437711457,14%996,75
Kampfpanzer 67101275,715981435,71%600,16
Char Murat 91152,866381442,86%764,53
T2 Light Tank 256,362291450,00%100,59
M22 Locust 391,072471450,00%184,37
Object Kust 81541,217921464,29%1706,80
SMV CC-5671230,387171346,15%1752,82
SDP 44 Burza6732,855631353,85%1274,35
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91058,925381330,77%643,12
E 77 91490,547311338,46%1087,78
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91238,627131353,85%928,54
T25 Pilot Number 1 8823,084671338,46%728,09
T-54 first prototype 8533,546341361,54%635,15
TS-5 81013,856741338,46%828,86
ShPTK-TVP 100 81259,317261346,15%1227,99
Gonsalo 81332,698091346,15%1279,99
Type 1 Chi-He4169,922991258,33%432,75
B.U.G.I.6883,836721266,67%1744,63
Valentine3159,333251266,67%600,16
UDES 1691195,586681233,33%841,69
T3 HMC285,251401250,00%205,23
T110E5101475,927631250,00%955,03
SDP wz 66 Grom 81355,088471258,33%1445,10
M5A1 Stuart4109,182351172,73%360,75
Chi-To SP71214,918701172,73%1659,24
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 8708,915621136,36%393,88
AMBT 81157,367501172,73%1248,87
TS-54 8854,917491163,64%863,01
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81052,276111136,36%801,40
AAT60 81015,735171127,27%764,77
StuG IV 5609,275311163,64%1807,13
Nemesis 81005,647981154,55%1190,59
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101349,206891050,00%839,32
AMX M4 mle. 54101499,606581040,00%881,79
E 65 Zwilling 81154,907661050,00%1011,24
Object 777 Version II 91333,906601030,00%911,99
BT-7 artillery 3122,101841030,00%183,37
DS PZInż5426,78420966,67%946,41
MT-256256,56365955,56%628,48
Object 705A101826,33645944,44%1166,15
AltProto AMX 30 8486,78409922,22%231,99
XM66F 8678,56436922,22%385,18
Type 5 Ka-Ri 8855,22642944,44%571,85
Gryphon 101332,22750966,67%846,24
Vickers Medium Mk. I162,25118850,00%155,92
Kranvagn101074,75824887,50%696,90
STB-1101079,25647850,00%755,23
AMX 383167,63314862,50%549,05
SDP 57 Gowika71109,38549825,00%1240,36
IS-6 8691,00505837,50%436,97
VK 28.01692,63284825,00%0,00
Marder 38T4159,63315875,00%401,08
Chieftain Mk. 6 101354,88732850,00%830,53
MBT-B 10466,25376825,00%3,03
Kunze Panzer 91796,38761837,50%1825,35
GSOR 1008 8931,75634850,00%780,37
Ashigaru 101345,25837875,00%989,04
Object 168 German 8888,63627862,50%955,99
M3 Stuart352,71231771,43%261,31
LT vz. 383147,43247728,57%332,19
Ikv 65 Alt II6575,00509757,14%1100,39
Ho-Ri 3102336,86917771,43%1575,11
WZ-113G FT101183,00545728,57%439,81
Grille 15101562,29299728,57%900,16
Concept No. 5101322,00844771,43%943,79
GSOR the TANK 91396,00715742,86%1218,19
EMIL 1951 81000,14737742,86%890,22
WZ-111 model 6 81164,14863771,43%1200,80
AMX 13 757194,17466666,67%356,27
Cruiser Mk. II293,333026100,00%411,67
T57 Heavy101987,83937666,67%1675,22
T-29 3150,17274650,00%337,75
GSR 3301 Setter792,00468633,33%2,28
IS-3A 81374,17646616,67%1267,73
WZ-114 9916,17764650,00%718,20
Cruiser Mk. I1148,80173560,00%742,02
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4175,00503580,00%628,90
Centurion Action X101012,40634560,00%674,98
BZT-70 102074,20656520,00%1115,67
T110E3101881,00822560,00%1307,60
Forest Spirit 81205,8010865100,00%1340,35
Object 283 91389,80804540,00%1330,64
L-60 253,00123560,00%208,33
Alembic 81820,80912560,00%2159,34
Stridsyxa 8901,80644560,00%854,67
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8946,40671540,00%838,27
Renault Otsu137,25160450,00%72,25
D1261,751944100,00%273,86
AMX 404177,25390475,00%673,97
UDES 15/1610708,75846475,00%472,24
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91257,00563425,00%759,42
Type 578704,50520425,00%483,07
Object 26810740,50303425,00%183,81
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0060450,00%113,16
FV217 Badger101169,50760475,00%738,21
Waffenträger auf E 100101212,50498425,00%533,83
Object 25792296,751212475,00%2564,53
Object 268 Version 410469,50478425,00%24,73
M-V-Y101958,50845450,00%1331,15
FV230 Canopener101598,00931475,00%972,85
ISU-122-2 8675,75464425,00%347,97
TOG II* 6601,00595450,00%819,34
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 267,50199450,00%135,26
T78 6978,75627425,00%1354,57
AMX 13 57 7345,25616450,00%437,42
Object 265T 91371,50731450,00%1227,80
Kolohousenka142,336030,00%0,00
Chi-Ni2171,0020130,00%663,62
Renault FT1136,00206366,67%913,18
CS-63101656,33803366,67%1215,11
SDT-58 Vlkodav 9756,6728130,00%314,97
Somua SAu 404388,67469366,67%1177,43
AMX 50 Foch91864,67740333,33%1731,09
FV2078938,6739930,00%900,91
K-91-PT 91424,67837366,67%1375,78
Lorraine 50 t 9818,3337430,00%408,41
TS-6 91375,33665333,33%911,97
Patton the Tank 9266,3329630,00%0,00
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91551,00751366,67%1262,87
Vz. 68 Squall 8503,3331130,00%517,45
Kame 9991,6730330,00%519,13
Miel 81149,33636333,33%1140,51
WZ-120G FT 92465,331039366,67%2122,13
Brennos 8596,00501333,33%315,79
Lorraine 120 Alby 8760,00511333,33%354,85
SPHT 91971,33819333,33%1388,48
Hotchkiss H352233,005912100,00%1429,04
7TP2110,00255250,00%227,99
Vickers Mk. E Type B2107,0021120,00%222,40
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101064,008912100,00%881,80
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3106,50163250,00%200,11
Škoda T 17750,50314250,00%130,44
AMX 50 B10574,008092100,00%362,27
Coccodrillo 101270,5050020,00%575,69
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181572,50889250,00%1947,57
Type 71101899,009772100,00%1348,06
Object 430U102260,00744250,00%1429,00
HWK 128607,5022020,00%674,12
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8683,00534250,00%831,40
Jagdpanzer E 90 9703,5042320,00%267,09
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92515,501009250,00%1993,48
TBT 91790,0047820,00%1122,24
KV-5 81035,50709250,00%987,39
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81281,001022250,00%1417,18
Manticore10447,00929250,00%348,50
Bretagne Panther 61230,501035250,00%2844,57
GSOR 1010 FB 81359,00667250,00%1432,09
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8797,00667250,00%739,57
Udarniy 82143,0014872100,00%2534,69
SFAC 105 81708,5010872100,00%1577,19
Sentinelle 92046,0052520,00%1423,28
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9140,0030320,00%0,00
Fantôme 91404,50736250,00%1442,87
Strv fm/211164,006591100,00%1014,37
M46 Patton9484,0021610,00%130,50
E 50 Ausf. M10393,0033510,00%0,00
Chieftain/T95 8262,0018010,00%29,09
Object 14010553,008941100,00%398,58
SU-2-122 5834,009301100,00%2650,49
Char Mle. 75 9944,0040710,00%836,19
KV-1 shielded 5864,0049110,00%1278,32
KV-1SA 5554,0033510,00%939,58
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2205,005331100,00%922,42
T-116 38,001271100,00%261,00
T-50-2 6171,0012710,00%148,11
MKA 2104,001561100,00%374,92
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 6917,009961100,00%2265,68
Jagdtiger Prototype 8567,0036610,00%266,81
MTLS-1G14 3425,0038410,00%1667,56
Chrysler MTC 2TC 82153,0011271100,00%1890,53
Ambassador 9736,0028810,00%227,09
AMX ELC 901 6242,0019710,00%316,06
Šotek 81080,0011211100,00%1210,19
M4A1 FL 10 6410,005601100,00%600,54
M10 RBFM 51310,0011691100,00%3516,78
M41D 8351,0024610,00%290,54
Super Hellcat 7433,0034410,00%298,65
Churchill Crocodile 60,0013210,00%0,00
Turán III prototípus 5435,0033610,00%711,54
43 M. Toldi III 3341,006771100,00%2308,59
T-34-3 8158,0040110,00%0,00
Yong Bing 9816,0010401100,00%581,90
KR-111543,0034510,00%30,56
Leox 9417,0019410,00%33,90

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history