Some tanks are not included in the statistics.

Aljo_DaNinja

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-03-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4132602647
Ø Tier8,200,0033,1920,36
Victories2804967,87%00,00%1557,69%2961,70%
Defeats1271930,78%00,00%1142,31%1838,30%
Draws5581,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2161752,31%00,00%1246,15%2451,06%
Tanks destroyed769401,8600,00481,85791,68
Destruction ratio3,900,003,433,43
Tanks spotted577911,4000,00321,23551,17
Damage dealt2.566,420,003.788,043.912,87
Capture points647291,5700,0000,0030,06
Defense points674331,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience1.036,190,001.155,921.282,85
WN72380,320,001172,951207,73
WN84147,270,00596,671412,42
Total
Battles41326
Ø Tier8,20
Victories2804967,87%
Defeats1271930,78%
Draws5581,35%
Battles survived2161752,31%
Tanks destroyed769401,86
Destruction ratio3,90
Tanks spotted577911,40
Damage dealt2.566,42
Capture points647291,57
Defense points674331,63
Experience1.036,19
WN72380,32
WN84147,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles26
Ø Tier33,19
Victories1557,69%
Defeats1142,31%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1246,15%
Tanks destroyed481,85
Destruction ratio3,43
Tanks spotted321,23
Damage dealt3.788,04
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.155,92
WN71172,95
WN8596,67
Past 30 days
Battles47
Ø Tier20,36
Victories2961,70%
Defeats1838,30%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2451,06%
Tanks destroyed791,68
Destruction ratio3,43
Tanks spotted551,17
Damage dealt3.912,87
Capture points30,06
Defense points00,00
Experience1.282,85
WN71207,73
WN81412,42
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1212000
Victories95178,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22918,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws322,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived72159,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11140,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11560,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.971,150,000,000,00
Capture points17101,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points11600,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience1.012,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles1212
Victories95178,47%
Defeats22918,89%
Draws322,64%
Battles survived72159,49%
Tanks destroyed11140,92
Destruction ratio2,27
Tanks spotted11560,95
Damage dealt1.971,15
Capture points17101,41
Defense points11600,96
Experience1.012,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles153000
Victories12380,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2918,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11474,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1611,0500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio4,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1160,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.327,030,000,000,00
Capture points1541,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2681,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience775,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles153
Victories12380,39%
Defeats2918,95%
Draws10,65%
Battles survived11474,51%
Tanks destroyed1611,05
Destruction ratio4,13
Tanks spotted1160,76
Damage dealt1.327,03
Capture points1541,01
Defense points2681,75
Experience775,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles85000
Victories7082,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1416,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4552,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed710,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted740,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt592,360,000,000,00
Capture points650,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points220,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience502,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles85
Victories7082,35%
Defeats1416,47%
Draws11,18%
Battles survived4552,94%
Tanks destroyed710,84
Destruction ratio1,78
Tanks spotted740,87
Damage dealt592,36
Capture points650,76
Defense points220,26
Experience502,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1105000
Victories90681,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18917,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws100,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived67060,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11741,0600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15801,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.551,580,000,000,00
Capture points22982,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points20351,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience808,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles1105
Victories90681,99%
Defeats18917,10%
Draws100,90%
Battles survived67060,63%
Tanks destroyed11741,06
Destruction ratio2,70
Tanks spotted15801,43
Damage dealt1.551,58
Capture points22982,08
Defense points20351,84
Experience808,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles955000
Victories80784,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13514,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws131,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived67971,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10951,1500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9581,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.427,180,000,000,00
Capture points12131,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points23892,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience984,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles955
Victories80784,50%
Defeats13514,14%
Draws131,36%
Battles survived67971,10%
Tanks destroyed10951,15
Destruction ratio3,97
Tanks spotted9581,00
Damage dealt1.427,18
Capture points12131,27
Defense points23892,50
Experience984,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6765000
Victories563883,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats110116,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws260,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived419662,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed63740,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50910,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.312,650,000,000,00
Capture points110381,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points61750,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience852,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles6765
Victories563883,34%
Defeats110116,27%
Draws260,38%
Battles survived419662,03%
Tanks destroyed63740,94
Destruction ratio2,48
Tanks spotted50910,75
Damage dealt1.312,65
Capture points110381,63
Defense points61750,91
Experience852,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2068000
Victories136866,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats68933,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws110,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived92744,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17020,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18200,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.859,570,000,000,00
Capture points21561,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points6270,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience890,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles2068
Victories136866,15%
Defeats68933,32%
Draws110,53%
Battles survived92744,83%
Tanks destroyed17020,82
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted18200,88
Damage dealt1.859,57
Capture points21561,04
Defense points6270,30
Experience890,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (385)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103061,211087102671,64%3966,36
T-5492509,49104193769,48%4082,64
T34 82022,5890088870,05%3479,05
T110E5103207,0597787270,30%3637,14
IS-7102985,6993686168,99%3439,49
M40/M4382177,2765983958,05%3616,26
T-62A103180,22104174871,39%4115,95
T-1092614,3199570866,67%3726,24
AMX 13 9091620,7096867876,99%3726,46
T3281839,6394166469,88%2967,67
IS-381876,0090465266,56%3099,33
Object 140103562,06117160472,85%4478,49
T-4481299,8678552963,33%2422,82
T110E4103796,1192446170,28%4148,02
T3093076,3288645164,08%3966,89
VK 28.016956,4786944363,21%4516,86
T92 HMC102397,2867343557,70%3030,78
AMX 50 B103901,35114343371,82%4453,64
M10392588,5498340662,56%3607,08
KV-15840,5063039162,40%2106,50
AMX 50 10082096,73101038577,92%3440,06
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92224,46108837765,78%3468,51
Lorraine 155 mle. 5182326,2470133459,58%4045,45
Tetrarch 2422,8657932666,56%3720,77
IS71421,2471132359,75%2743,99
KV-856972,6650332255,90%1981,59
Object 430 Version II93035,01130831780,13%4823,86
M60 103472,12105431378,59%3947,18
T3 HMC2523,9370631078,71%4524,58
T6982148,35102330977,35%4236,88
E 25 72242,67129330966,02%5204,04
T57 Heavy104090,71110930469,08%4189,41
T110E3103722,0195129671,62%3760,92
M4151171,5837329451,02%2690,00
M1271623,2367428954,67%3061,36
T54E193139,98122928772,13%4259,08
KV-5 82137,08114928677,27%3567,83
T-127 3573,2670828266,31%3661,53
Object 70493549,51107127974,91%4068,08
KV-137933,1260627857,55%1986,52
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 83048,99137927165,31%5245,09
T9592603,9686626872,39%3043,11
SU-130PM 82759,86121326669,55%3859,98
AMX 50 12092488,8485424967,87%3458,20
IS-4102931,1996024872,18%3216,93
E 50 Ausf. M103825,36117424468,44%4638,37
SU-122-44 72131,50114823577,45%4529,51
FV4005 Stage II103352,9093923462,39%3361,95
E 5093813,59147822574,22%6344,27
113104178,08123721367,61%5488,66
WZ-111 model 1-493153,28117321063,81%4257,34
T2971447,3488721062,38%2396,21
M48A5 Patton103666,23117120966,99%4383,65
T1E6 2400,4468420174,63%3329,84
T71 DA71063,3988019965,33%3313,23
Grille 15103839,1196619465,46%3293,41
Panther71900,96133219280,21%4955,92
11082369,79124219179,06%4372,80
Panhard EBR 9091863,37111618264,29%3921,06
Kampfpanzer 50 t 93936,03150817372,83%5305,91
T2882287,1982817166,67%3237,47
Super Conqueror104298,54121316858,93%4795,53
IS-272011,3698816268,52%4195,37
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82906,03121216065,00%4105,44
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2543,1876415870,25%2824,70
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58102471,1472215560,65%3539,06
Lorraine 155 mle. 5072047,1082015459,74%3807,55
Object 274a 82846,73134315057,33%4890,65
Object 430103629,62120014967,11%4520,73
T-54 ltwt.92703,05129614569,66%7131,96
T4992242,87114314566,21%5472,12
M7 Priest3470,5623414348,95%1636,34
Spähpanzer Ru 25192365,92118814363,64%5966,00
Object 430U104386,26129114367,13%5751,37
Progetto M35 mod. 46 83115,21146914372,73%5104,49
M18 Hellcat61663,25100914176,60%4664,17
AMX 13 F3 AM61673,6870213562,22%3352,00
Centurion Action X104227,88117913562,22%4782,89
WZ-132A92888,07122013459,70%7418,10
FV215b 103845,23116913063,85%4329,41
WZ-111G FT93315,61108212960,47%3568,19
WZ-13282663,87143012373,17%8963,64
M36 Jackson6893,4645812356,91%1868,60
Conqueror93424,51122712260,66%4569,67
T25 AT71850,0665312272,13%4097,19
AMX 50 Foch93195,93118812161,16%4475,53
TVP T 50/51104092,44111811858,47%4421,50
T-437825,8767311860,17%1542,17
VK 72.01 (K) 103777,59114311770,94%3458,34
Object 41682355,77113511577,39%4766,11
Type 6193559,69129311466,67%5727,28
FV4004 Conway93389,59124711174,77%4968,18
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV93334,19114611164,86%4324,05
ELC EVEN 90 81652,13126211074,55%5247,33
STB-1104128,40124410970,64%4902,15
Char Futur 4 93617,17129610966,06%4005,56
STA-2 82105,51124510767,29%3794,83
50TP prototyp 82669,72124810661,32%4272,40
Progetto C50 mod. 6693446,58131310574,29%4439,77
M4A1 Sherman51372,7981110474,04%7283,27
ISU-15282856,98117110477,88%4250,01
Object 26393577,61121810461,54%5029,00
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 82509,82126810458,65%4003,16
Object 268104011,15105210383,50%4595,56
Caernarvon Action X 82648,03134010265,69%4943,08
Škoda T 5093743,00134010169,31%5297,78
CS-52 LIS 83125,83149910171,29%5678,49
Progetto M40 mod. 65104196,86112610060,00%4432,57
UDES 1693307,08123110061,00%4865,89
Object 43093332,03131110073,00%4551,60
Prototipo 6 83267,97159210080,00%4696,32
M4A1 Revalorisé 82437,79120310066,00%4205,66
AMX 13 7571090,876369972,73%3186,91
T 55A 94038,2715179973,74%6499,37
DZT-159 93164,6712849871,43%4015,12
WZ-132-1102565,4010969765,98%4048,84
AMX 30 1er prototype93725,5913819769,07%5279,09
AMX Chasseur de chars 82181,4212019761,86%4460,83
AMX M4 mle. 5193734,5114619572,63%5311,63
BT-22314,413689460,64%2183,88
TNH T Vz. 5193831,3413469354,84%5264,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61269,519579376,34%3711,02
AMX 12 t6514,235579246,74%1450,23
M46 Patton93821,1414369276,09%5836,67
VK 16.02 Leopard5232,904679154,95%735,36
Centurion Mk. I82103,6610939159,34%3427,55
GSOR 1008 83107,8213959178,02%4663,29
50TP Tyszkiewicza93866,0614539082,22%5614,21
SU-10061590,5610619077,78%4655,76
Type 4 Heavy93137,5712929074,44%4783,83
SU-10182754,9312298964,04%4706,52
SU-15272223,4011678877,27%4646,24
Ho-Ri 193995,6114118881,82%5213,36
A-4471738,5510158871,59%4353,10
Object 70593251,7412548869,32%4062,53
T1 Heavy5623,866008752,87%1386,16
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82551,519758766,67%3958,87
LTTB81919,0112448767,82%5555,01
Kranvagn105122,6013958672,09%6686,66
M54 Renegade 82832,8714658684,88%4731,39
Lorraine 40 t 82986,6913908669,77%5588,42
Centurion Mk. 7/193407,3812718463,10%4752,26
Panther II82247,6112458373,49%4566,11
Type 5 Chi-Ri71955,6112348270,73%4496,62
STA-182348,6113688289,02%4585,88
Jagdtiger93435,8612398171,60%3917,94
Löwe 82411,2213248166,67%3726,96
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B93481,6413538075,00%4827,64
Type 5861223,569477965,82%3838,70
Charioteer82887,9112197964,56%4590,18
Type 59 83090,5014887862,82%5423,70
Emil II93753,1713307870,51%5049,97
FV217 Badger104582,4913807878,21%4822,93
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102652,2911597861,54%4855,14
E 7593226,3112597772,73%4025,45
M-VI-Y93038,1912767770,13%3816,83
Concept No. 5103950,4711757672,37%4186,76
WZ-12093312,5712487564,00%5337,63
Prototipo Standard B93612,7913667572,00%5180,40
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 104065,5611987564,00%4300,28
Controcarro 1 Mk. 293574,0113137460,81%4403,63
M66950,867357160,56%1639,43
Jagdpanther II82592,6311467164,79%3599,01
T216913,697737160,56%3860,58
FV230 Canopener104312,0913337067,14%4876,71
T-284298,262776947,83%875,08
Konštrukta T-34/10071910,9912396982,61%4472,51
IS-3-II93675,7714086978,26%5377,88
AE Phase I 94236,8015516981,16%5982,46
T1 Cunningham1403,786346765,67%4874,80
Sturer Emil71823,589566776,12%4047,73
CS-5994311,1814966672,73%6238,17
M75601,264366566,15%3033,04
AMX M4 mle. 4571846,439086572,31%3638,27
BZT-70 103774,3712506575,38%2917,00
Leopard Prototyp A94214,2814286569,23%6269,32
M374304,082186450,00%1094,43
Leopard 1104475,7213236178,69%5175,37
Tortoise94403,8816086085,00%5673,05
WZ-113G FT104153,5412535977,97%3637,36
Comet71840,0012675868,97%4026,50
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A82850,5915075881,03%4928,67
Jagdpanzer E 100103564,889635868,97%3038,96
Object 25793577,2414435875,86%5128,43
SU-855922,267635778,95%3107,94
Schwertwal 104155,7711745655,36%3933,66
Cobra 93487,4111445650,00%3982,08
Type T-345650,264485464,81%2555,88
Char Murat 93740,0713995472,22%5013,39
Caliban 82495,4111985464,81%3915,98
M10 Wolverine5615,324885362,26%1781,78
P.44 Pantera82311,9212515267,31%4626,80
Felice 93243,2012265162,75%4305,00
IMT 83054,3514365174,51%5291,53
T2072388,6814655076,00%6193,43
Tiger II83390,3215485068,00%6280,82
CC-46 Pancernik 93725,1213225056,00%4811,24
DBV-152 104643,3410895056,00%4738,75
Centurion St. Gloriana 72118,3212895054,00%4468,05
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 93795,5212945060,00%4892,91
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 82746,6011625070,00%3769,58
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82795,9812315062,00%3632,80
Jagdpanzer E 90 93620,6212235066,00%4415,94
ERAC 105 Proto 92045,1811155066,00%4066,15
MBT-B 104770,8612635060,00%5098,62
XM57 82902,9013475072,00%3446,93
H3 92931,0411035058,00%3276,21
TBT 93477,3213045072,00%3794,16
CS-53/56 Wojtek 82610,1012445060,00%3768,14
Vz. 68 Squall 81644,889635052,00%3733,55
Serpente 93969,5214365076,00%4771,73
Krazownik 82919,9612285056,00%3182,85
Predatore 93466,2213905076,00%4219,06
Kame 93234,8812745068,00%4038,38
Stridsyxa 83195,2814555060,00%5274,35
AMX ELC 901 61001,349085048,00%3576,28
BZ-74-1 82991,5214055060,00%4406,16
Projet Louis 92298,9211885066,00%4607,78
Object Kust 82373,389995058,00%3301,27
Yong Bing 93540,5014445076,00%3997,81
Object 265T 93646,8214275070,00%4927,89
Vercingétorix 93067,6412605070,00%4198,66
PGZ-70 94141,6014515074,00%4890,98
VCS 6x6 TS 90 92869,0212685058,00%6374,11
Brennos 82522,7212375062,00%4291,75
Lorraine 120 Alby 83703,5616555072,00%5197,25
SPHT 93422,3213225070,00%3712,86
Terrifiant 93521,5413465062,00%3192,99
Durendal 104401,2612325064,00%3945,92
Buryan 93396,5612375056,00%3590,03
M47 Chevalier 93723,1414245074,00%4740,17
Ares MTB 93184,2814955084,00%4308,47
Jezevec 94020,1614905068,00%5011,40
P.43 ter71963,4111624959,18%4584,33
KV-371346,377024959,18%2341,02
121105015,0014044870,83%5877,12
WZ-13172155,7915014774,47%8995,23
AMX 13 105103663,1712024774,47%7398,14
Škoda T 2561381,8010124660,87%4157,74
Vz. 55104867,8312634660,87%4633,69
KV-261777,5910794665,22%4294,69
Type 3 Chi-Nu51026,788314553,33%4391,25
Nashorn61318,136824568,89%3197,41
VK 30.02 (M)61480,0711634379,07%4901,91
IS-2-II82680,2312674367,44%4472,78
Type 71103995,5712934269,05%3804,64
Type 5 Heavy105222,1014144165,85%4897,19
A-4361031,339374075,00%2860,96
T404543,875223964,10%1688,53
SU-100M172324,8713553876,32%5351,58
CS-5382394,8611413759,46%4394,43
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza93549,4311813751,35%4565,65
GSOR 3301 AVR FS92262,8612073767,57%5346,29
LT-432 81885,8113793683,33%5573,91
Toro 93531,5013063661,11%5096,22
Pz.Sfl. IVc5888,436823565,71%2911,96
Leo71895,4711283464,71%3790,42
ARL 4461380,2110013470,59%3643,69
VK 100.01 (P)82310,8211323458,82%3218,27
Type 5 Ka-Ri 83539,4115623485,29%5204,17
122 TM 82943,0014323473,53%4572,89
M3 Lee4453,504843253,13%2049,90
Marder II3552,974063259,38%2510,12
AMX M4 mle. 54105030,1313883271,88%6459,51
Škoda T 245817,397003151,61%3303,95
P.43 bis61501,8410703164,52%4459,46
M5 Stuart4555,324723174,19%2362,15
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4250,072903063,33%999,08
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681917,8712183073,33%5962,57
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 104690,4712733056,67%4620,13
Ho-Ri 3103578,319552955,17%2848,28
LTG71937,3812692972,41%6662,47
IS-M82435,3813622979,31%4622,17
LHMTV81857,5911532968,97%4379,51
Emil I82809,8614372885,71%4453,42
Pz.Kpfw. II2332,744442774,07%2095,74
T1 HMC2221,371902737,04%1520,89
T6751181,7410432770,37%4916,83
M103M 93834,7814952774,07%5342,30
FV227 Conceiver82779,1213492673,08%5005,77
Caernarvon82794,0412102540,00%4407,62
T56 GMC3258,043472560,00%916,05
BDR G1 B5936,928192572,00%2386,04
FV224 Chopper72634,1213872560,00%5401,42
Object 261102110,968092445,83%2019,82
Kirovets-1 82214,9212302462,50%3053,44
UDES 14 Alt 582802,6112942365,22%4741,49
Ares 90103995,7012392365,22%4480,58
M4A3E8 Sherman61372,599722254,55%3616,57
CS-4472304,4513472268,18%5125,36
59-1661108,5210922166,67%4510,91
Type 5782986,1014622180,95%4603,97
Sentinelle 92935,959802142,86%2583,90
AMX 404322,802982060,00%1492,71
Wespe3400,553062080,00%1737,18
BZ-75104230,0014702095,00%3996,03
T-463147,261931952,63%519,66
WZ-111 model 5A104346,0512151963,16%5118,25
Object 777 Version II 92669,2112041968,42%3021,35
Ho-Ri 282705,4413141883,33%4041,52
Pike 93607,5613401861,11%3388,09
E 77 93887,3913651861,11%4802,92
FV226 Contradictious 83367,7814651877,78%4546,44
AHT-7 104068,3311591877,78%3631,21
P.435970,828751758,82%3605,93
SU-85B4692,766131752,94%2307,51
SDP 57 Gowika71822,0610891758,82%3129,47
M-III-Y82854,1215311782,35%4467,04
MS-11127,882151656,25%684,50
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4271,694001687,50%851,53
T-262250,193191656,25%1565,41
SDP 58 Kilana82923,3813541675,00%4706,80
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 51398,4013411580,00%5145,65
T-13 104374,2013081566,67%4258,51
BZ-79113910,0010811442,86%2617,52
FV229 Contender94414,7915251457,14%5815,93
TS-54 83169,2115311450,00%5851,97
P26/404729,157341361,54%3169,69
Strv 7461539,3811271361,54%4329,56
M26 Pershing82557,6915381384,62%4513,06
Chi-To SP72583,0814671376,92%3977,98
SU-76M4328,923611361,54%996,48
T-28E with F-30 41151,6913581384,62%4602,50
B.U.G.I.61505,429951283,33%3620,02
AMX 30 B103095,5010241258,33%3482,21
63TP Rycerski 93411,2513421258,33%3785,70
Strv 103B103692,559071145,45%3155,00
T-100 LT103101,6412471172,73%6999,30
M15/423460,705731060,00%1904,53
Leichttraktor1305,503921070,00%2198,37
M2 Medium Tank3388,104291040,00%1461,96
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3296,204811080,00%1985,31
FV4202 81946,8012461060,00%3185,14
TS-5 83328,6016881090,00%5363,73
Tiger I72905,4417279100,00%6506,26
BT-74196,11265955,56%617,04
SDP 44 Burza61795,001174977,78%5266,36
Headshaker 93280,331119955,56%3381,26
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 41109,891348988,89%4616,98
Crusher 83302,1118409100,00%4945,73
Gryphon 105381,781512988,89%5788,46
Tiger (P) Leoponsan 62587,441724977,78%5083,85
KB-52 93493,781560988,89%4046,60
DS PZInż51402,13836862,50%4227,18
T-103 83170,381565887,50%6160,09
King Tiger (Captured) 71871,8814548100,00%3659,60
KV-2 (R) 62299,131290862,50%5536,46
Cromwell62117,0017157100,00%7609,35
Object 705A104111,861187757,14%5013,44
D23438,834686100,00%2364,30
L6/402288,67615666,67%1377,58
AT-12275,00276683,33%1236,08
212A91401,17655633,33%1013,51
T26E4 SuperPershing 82685,831283666,67%4069,53
Object 907 105020,171364666,67%5931,46
T-50-2 61175,67988666,67%5030,42
Husarz 82808,501181650,00%4047,83
AMX 13 57 7998,67792633,33%2223,39
Ziqiang 94180,831606666,67%6097,98
M-VII-Y 93407,001219650,00%3640,08
M-VI-Y (120) 92984,331344666,67%4378,51
B14159,80220560,00%365,62
SDP 40 Zadymka51506,60894560,00%4448,55
T-44-100 82190,001288580,00%3297,47
T-602313,754574100,00%1860,57
Fiat 30001441,33871366,67%4245,01
Hotchkiss H352273,33304333,33%1466,72
AMX 38314,00155366,67%241,30
Saryuda 96429,672029366,67%9073,98
Ashigaru 104314,6714113100,00%3648,26
Ambassador 92712,671129366,67%2927,65
Leox 93720,3314753100,00%3583,80
D1225,00129250,00%85,92
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2267,50550250,00%1356,66
M8A141616,5011762100,00%7287,22
T-34 with L-11 41063,501433250,00%6043,31
MTLS-1G14 3256,00410250,00%945,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I1157,004921100,00%1049,53
Renault FT1135,004071100,00%861,69
Renault Otsu1389,009431100,00%2589,28
Renault NC-311392,006801100,00%3254,04
T-1506254,002701100,00%380,73
AMX 50 Foch B107542,0017511100,00%10750,93
Lansen C 84942,0020821100,00%7682,83
LTP 3582,009571100,00%4617,11

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-03-17
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-12-06
Left: 2026-03-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-05
Left: 2025-12-06
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-08-26
Left: 2025-11-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-12-01
Left: 2025-08-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-12-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-10-30
Left: 2024-11-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-09-09
Left: 2024-10-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-03-06
Left: 2024-09-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-11-21
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-08-28
Left: 2021-10-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-11
Left: 2023-01-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-15
Left: 2021-07-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-11
Left: 2022-10-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-25
Left: 2020-01-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-31
Left: 2023-03-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-11-17
Left: 2021-11-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-07-26
Left: 2021-08-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-10-08
Left: 2021-11-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-27
Left: 2018-12-21
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2017-10-28
Left: 2018-02-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-11
Left: 2019-03-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-25
Left: 2017-01-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-20
Left: 2017-02-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-02-24
Left: 2018-10-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-09
Left: 2017-10-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-23
Left: 2015-02-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-01-04