AngelerMD

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-11-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47949001
Ø Tier8,210,000,008,00
Victories2987762,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1747236,44%00,00%00,00%1100,00%
Draws6001,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1997441,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed663831,3800,0000,0022,00
Destruction ratio2,370,000,002,00
Tanks spotted733281,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.909,150,000,001.268,00
Capture points863371,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points502491,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience778,590,000,00471,00
WN71837,020,000,001190,56
WN82836,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles47949
Ø Tier8,21
Victories2987762,31%
Defeats1747236,44%
Draws6001,25%
Battles survived1997441,66%
Tanks destroyed663831,38
Destruction ratio2,37
Tanks spotted733281,53
Damage dealt1.909,15
Capture points863371,80
Defense points502491,05
Experience778,59
WN71837,02
WN82836,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles1
Ø Tier8,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed22,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.268,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience471,00
WN71190,56
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles669000
Victories40159,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24136,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws274,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30144,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5430,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5260,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.845,330,000,000,00
Capture points8431,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points4340,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience652,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles669
Victories40159,94%
Defeats24136,02%
Draws274,04%
Battles survived30144,99%
Tanks destroyed5430,81
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted5260,79
Damage dealt1.845,33
Capture points8431,26
Defense points4340,65
Experience652,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles136000
Victories9066,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3928,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws75,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7454,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1090,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1100,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.318,100,000,000,00
Capture points3322,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3132,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience671,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles136
Victories9066,18%
Defeats3928,68%
Draws75,15%
Battles survived7454,41%
Tanks destroyed1090,80
Destruction ratio1,76
Tanks spotted1100,81
Damage dealt1.318,10
Capture points3322,44
Defense points3132,30
Experience671,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories1246,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1453,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted301,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt673,500,000,000,00
Capture points883,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1003,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience342,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories1246,15%
Defeats1453,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1350,00%
Tanks destroyed230,88
Destruction ratio1,77
Tanks spotted301,15
Damage dealt673,50
Capture points883,38
Defense points1003,85
Experience342,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles556000
Victories41173,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13724,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30154,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6291,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4490,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt956,590,000,000,00
Capture points10191,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points7391,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience507,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles556
Victories41173,92%
Defeats13724,64%
Draws81,44%
Battles survived30154,14%
Tanks destroyed6291,13
Destruction ratio2,47
Tanks spotted4490,81
Damage dealt956,59
Capture points10191,83
Defense points7391,33
Experience507,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1048000
Victories74771,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28427,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws171,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived57654,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9110,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15291,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.139,810,000,000,00
Capture points24602,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points34843,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience644,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles1048
Victories74771,28%
Defeats28427,10%
Draws171,62%
Battles survived57654,96%
Tanks destroyed9110,87
Destruction ratio1,93
Tanks spotted15291,46
Damage dealt1.139,81
Capture points24602,35
Defense points34843,32
Experience644,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1454000
Victories93364,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats49934,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws221,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived65244,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11810,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16741,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.435,070,000,000,00
Capture points16101,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points14661,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience741,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles1454
Victories93364,17%
Defeats49934,32%
Draws221,51%
Battles survived65244,84%
Tanks destroyed11810,81
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted16741,15
Damage dealt1.435,07
Capture points16101,11
Defense points14661,01
Experience741,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles231000
Victories12855,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10244,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8637,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1710,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2521,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.608,960,000,000,00
Capture points1900,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1480,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience537,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles231
Victories12855,41%
Defeats10244,16%
Draws10,43%
Battles survived8637,23%
Tanks destroyed1710,74
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted2521,09
Damage dealt1.608,96
Capture points1900,82
Defense points1480,64
Experience537,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (437)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M18 Hellcat61265,40702167271,95%3383,88
T57 Heavy103031,71803126563,24%3294,87
E 100102906,5077494466,42%3137,84
Maus102394,8173481960,81%2489,68
Leopard 1102956,0580277961,49%3469,65
AMX 13 9091300,6881172858,24%2749,68
Object 140102632,7283070466,62%3131,32
IS-7102682,5180568865,84%2853,24
IS-382033,9687267568,00%3130,70
Jagdpanzer E 100102805,5068667161,85%2749,89
T-5492177,3589666864,82%3129,61
T26E4 SuperPershing 81342,6368663560,16%2228,67
T92 HMC101895,1353762057,74%2160,53
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102891,1387960766,89%3666,84
T-62A102573,2379357860,73%3037,27
Pz.Kpfw. II2307,8547257162,70%1902,54
Object 252U Defender 82014,8997356264,06%2907,63
AMX 50 B103118,9887553665,49%3195,67
T71 DA71253,0988753162,15%3745,31
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91969,5566550160,48%2458,13
T110E4103092,4477245566,15%3229,50
E 7592261,3073943568,05%2963,95
Char Futur 4 92556,0696343464,52%3209,80
M53/M5591768,3559543360,74%2327,06
Tiger II81888,2866142261,85%3195,78
WZ-111 81934,4792839169,05%3112,01
Tiger (P)71449,4467839160,87%2714,38
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82115,3297038363,71%2990,12
Tiger I71536,6574437763,66%2719,04
T54E192241,3181236966,67%3024,80
T3092675,8793136164,54%3071,33
E 25 71504,6683136063,89%2987,63
Object 279 early 103506,18109334870,69%3132,85
Centurion Mk. 7/192097,9073834667,05%2696,86
T110E5102939,2589133366,67%3160,64
M40/M4381675,0049433150,15%2336,08
T-4481407,9483732063,75%2575,86
VK 16.02 Leopard5602,3861131863,52%2868,50
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591812,8658731059,35%2504,70
Cromwell61090,8391330375,91%3242,98
T 55A 92311,2696829868,12%2964,85
T6981751,9067629563,39%3248,77
T-54 ltwt.91323,5069627761,37%2544,73
HWK 30 81166,1192827669,57%2923,84
IS-6 B 82246,59103127459,12%3444,33
Object 430U102526,4574026851,87%2421,50
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81595,9259626656,39%2553,54
AE Phase I 92411,9999226063,46%2922,67
M1271512,2150925457,48%2585,29
Panhard EBR 105101516,1580725452,36%2395,30
FV215b (183) 102725,4367125060,40%2499,78
T4991381,5980824960,64%2736,73
KV-261107,3558124759,11%2350,46
LT-432 81086,7995924661,38%2780,82
T-1091906,3178424266,53%2248,90
Manticore101657,5193924060,42%2717,89
Centurion Action X102609,5076923363,95%2776,46
IS-5 (Object 730) 81725,6672221659,72%2741,52
SU-122-44 71447,1872721166,35%2621,66
T-50-2 61057,9788821069,05%4415,40
Object 260 102901,2786820965,07%3026,57
Kranvagn102730,2577920656,31%2823,84
M4151314,6242820559,02%2668,03
AMX 50 10081941,7779120362,56%3155,95
AMX 13 105101618,3974319554,36%2362,73
E 5092629,0887619072,63%3470,03
T28 Prototype81718,6861818454,89%2270,02
Charioteer82200,7393017758,19%3420,70
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181689,8674917365,90%2680,02
Object 70492742,4981417071,18%2849,02
T3281841,9593916858,93%2874,41
T25/271244,4856416860,71%2506,97
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101385,7687016859,52%1995,75
T-34-85M 61498,18104716766,47%3471,84
VK 30.01 (P)6789,2445416455,49%1569,22
T34 B 81778,5885516361,96%2507,56
Jagdtiger92637,5174816261,11%2953,29
Object 430 Version II92301,6884116172,67%3180,89
WZ-120-1G FT 82086,4298315562,58%2759,14
CS-63102827,51100815460,39%2919,58
WZ-111 model 1-492123,0586615051,33%2308,17
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92054,8988514866,89%2522,19
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071206,7159514759,86%1924,58
ELC EVEN 90 8830,6590914768,71%2174,90
Progetto M40 mod. 65102910,0388914557,24%3067,80
Rinoceronte102974,4492414559,31%2844,23
Centurion Mk. I81710,2879914361,54%3425,49
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103252,9298614365,73%2872,74
T-34-3 81810,3098714259,15%2862,08
M10392538,93115514077,14%3451,84
T1 Cunningham1262,3550413965,47%2436,59
KV-15848,3258413968,35%2498,72
IS-271391,1484713857,97%2100,83
T376846,1062213860,14%3078,11
T-34-856921,2360513761,31%2312,35
Strv K 92266,5397013759,12%2611,08
M7 Priest3562,8726213545,19%1855,71
FCM 50 t 81693,8079713560,00%2641,31
AMX M4 mle. 4571209,2360813371,43%2104,65
Emil II92662,48111512765,35%3203,33
Leo71379,3372412358,54%2844,93
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81912,3882812360,16%2286,08
ARL 4461062,0664612272,13%2472,27
MT-256236,5846312245,08%531,80
Strv 103-091880,6572412057,50%2045,57
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5684,6043512056,67%2486,56
Strv 103B102865,9383911952,94%2386,30
E 50 Ausf. M102478,2778711966,39%2461,77
Spähpanzer SP I C7705,3250011751,28%1569,41
Grille 15102440,3283811664,66%1938,55
T-4371526,3972711570,43%3577,30
T-505170,6237411553,91%488,15
Ferdinand81580,6259811463,16%2009,66
T-345618,6847111366,37%2350,84
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81045,3078711357,52%2547,99
Comet71218,1563011261,61%2493,50
Leopard Prototyp A92604,8493311157,66%3408,86
VK 28.016641,3961511056,36%2294,76
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101546,1451811049,09%1500,91
WZ-132A91276,3984610950,46%2058,69
FV217 Badger102340,8874310954,13%1939,08
AMX 13 757671,5158010853,70%1435,43
SU-263612,2528510557,14%2177,31
Pz.Kpfw. VII102376,2773610557,14%1952,64
Vz. 71 Tesák101822,1192510459,62%2589,24
Object 41681685,2377410258,82%2728,96
BZ-6892174,2594210050,00%2639,37
EMIL 1951 82213,72110010068,00%3280,51
T-54 first prototype 81686,2310749961,62%2889,39
Indien-Panzer81774,529749769,07%2996,68
Emil I82106,238929665,63%3121,92
Conqueror92395,939959665,63%2599,42
IS71612,636999563,16%3251,96
Škoda T 5092213,138259454,26%2577,86
Object 26391939,398599461,70%1935,21
M4A1 FL 10 61411,089739368,82%3607,48
UDES 1691811,527879254,35%2010,11
ISU-15281839,657209252,17%2010,64
ARL V3961023,705849263,04%2440,50
Vz. 55103659,5410879162,64%3899,80
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3386,745039175,82%2724,45
M46 Patton92554,139009062,22%3148,28
Object 268 Version 4103190,449378959,55%2969,17
T2882276,0911108876,14%3346,50
T9592831,2610478865,91%3168,67
Caernarvon Action X 81869,2510848862,50%3049,40
KV-8561549,697328775,86%4478,69
AMX 12 t6744,745728767,82%2690,32
T675587,183598756,32%1663,03
Type 62 7790,305918658,14%1893,33
T216649,167568558,82%2323,45
Object 907 102681,139968567,06%2515,95
M41 Walker Bulldog81299,058788362,65%3489,09
TVP T 50/51102366,747888161,73%2437,82
AMX 13 F3 AM6935,656198158,02%1811,18
Taschenratte113723,6412008154,32%2765,70
50TP Tyszkiewicza92063,299058065,00%2252,19
AMX 50 Foch92382,669118056,25%2555,03
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91195,549628072,50%2563,46
Type 586962,148387963,29%2664,46
BDR G1 B5818,824977972,15%2272,14
AMX AC mle. 4881461,737957962,03%1855,54
SU-15271420,506517857,69%2421,37
XM551 Sheridan101672,557597856,41%2322,12
KV-481497,608897757,14%2037,57
IS-4103155,558587669,74%3227,96
leKpz Borkenkäfer111922,839517651,32%2274,97
Super Hellcat 71559,259347556,00%3573,52
M374404,362367447,30%1412,94
IS-3-II92538,3111037462,16%3085,10
KV-371517,826937354,79%2558,40
BZ-5871472,949267255,56%2384,95
T-100 LT101308,087777258,33%1931,27
CS-5381508,777187051,43%2595,61
S35 CA5883,535017070,00%2869,15
Hummel6880,264436952,17%1308,56
M8A14514,703476949,28%1662,89
T110E3102452,806576955,07%2178,91
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81245,627786953,62%3314,28
T28 Concept 71627,679496966,67%3619,28
S-5171002,215116851,47%1328,97
Prototipo Standard B92256,949826863,24%2567,94
Churchill III 5654,105816860,29%1545,08
T2971718,308936771,64%3326,81
ST-I92105,708896756,72%2197,39
FV4202 81310,977056758,21%2006,61
Lorraine 40 t 82120,528796759,70%2934,38
Ares 90102763,339256654,55%2586,76
King Tiger (Captured) 71853,3510406659,09%3201,66
Škoda T 2561213,237966564,62%3583,40
Progetto C50 mod. 6692267,959126560,00%2742,71
CS-5992031,959606558,46%2630,50
Object 268102876,667256550,77%2376,24
A-4471356,927386456,25%2741,19
Crusader6581,293946352,38%2307,48
Type 5 Heavy102826,498976352,38%2318,46
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4235,132836350,79%800,08
Object 705A102798,678806365,08%2774,09
M661166,166416267,74%2281,66
Ikv 90 Typ B71066,626356150,82%1783,79
FV4004 Conway92093,898966162,30%2386,99
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681422,729906168,85%3973,84
Sturer Emil71219,487056060,00%1908,70
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV93042,7310196058,33%3693,28
Type 6191837,378125945,76%1905,22
Leopard 120 Verbessert112751,838785855,17%2432,83
T26E5 81645,769435862,07%2594,28
AMX 50 Foch B102980,408925764,91%2833,57
Spähpanzer Ru 25191215,217585757,89%2423,63
Chimera 82115,3010005764,91%2892,61
121102699,259375667,86%2683,09
Hirschkäfer113142,708925657,14%2455,00
WZ-12091636,696815552,73%1744,60
Chieftain/T95 81646,788285561,82%2911,85
HWK 128899,896815549,09%1848,73
ST-II102853,988715556,36%2656,88
Strv 7461107,987595462,96%2827,88
SU-10182137,858985448,15%3001,64
SMV CC-6781946,969665354,72%2692,52
SDP 58 Kilana81669,257545349,06%2037,58
Bofors Tornvagn 81742,479695366,04%2240,79
AT 1582025,717195265,38%2646,20
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102488,387475257,69%2017,91
T1 Heavy5927,826395172,55%2439,65
BZ-75102959,279795149,02%2616,38
Panther71698,5211854881,25%4374,97
AMX 50 12092388,529984858,33%2627,14
UDES 0381788,795854854,17%2747,10
M48A5 Patton102803,259644858,33%2850,13
WZ-13281081,579314761,70%2437,00
Type 4 Heavy91866,286944744,68%1900,86
Super Conqueror102813,119834759,57%2934,92
Object 277102947,659294650,00%2986,03
STA-181452,738844463,64%2490,99
LPT-67 Šelma91241,708184456,82%2070,83
Covenanter5415,644344463,64%1661,33
O-Ho81415,849034360,47%1708,64
M5 Stuart4377,214654362,79%1340,92
Hotchkiss EBR71049,198564374,42%3080,85
VK 30.02 (D)71582,6911754261,90%3297,62
WZ-132-1101585,179634259,52%2221,22
AT 771596,607294259,52%2826,99
AMX M4 mle. 5192904,4811294261,90%3515,45
IS-2-II81638,437764252,38%2256,69
LHMTV81117,336944240,48%2507,51
P.44 Pantera81933,837984151,22%3195,40
M75525,517264170,73%2520,90
WZ-13171015,608564052,50%2867,32
M26 Pershing81415,358744050,00%2074,46
Panther II81871,409604067,50%3436,29
11081710,697483964,10%2486,52
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481973,3310293961,54%2644,40
A-4361045,008513956,41%3044,40
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103351,268833958,97%3310,46
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505571,874593860,53%1342,06
Vz. 64 Blesk8863,346753834,21%1440,07
Type 5781786,538953850,00%2260,03
Somua SAu 404409,423203868,42%1376,91
T-15061268,039323863,16%3197,03
AMX ELC bis5581,476033868,42%2532,68
M-V-Y102713,428893844,74%2360,80
Ikv 65 Alt II6909,274663762,16%1740,00
Škoda T 177837,118913767,57%2215,39
IS-2 shielded 71678,419783764,86%3046,42
Chi-To SP71646,616813675,00%2209,75
M10 RBFM 5992,147683661,11%2525,57
T-34-281269,548183557,14%1825,18
SU-10061089,836203548,57%2475,63
WZ-111-1G FT81305,467533554,29%1559,59
Object 70592754,5610493452,94%3350,23
AMX M4 mle. 54103333,4810603363,64%3370,30
KV-1S6918,006363378,79%2333,39
FV230 Canopener102988,3310363360,61%2442,40
KR-1113315,2710683354,55%2399,61
53TP Markowskiego81833,039393256,25%2475,40
TNH T Vz. 5191858,919053256,25%1760,75
FV229 Contender92055,038943256,25%1999,49
O-I61387,138633158,06%2644,44
AT 861042,906713161,29%2345,33
VK 30.01 (D)61000,909893170,97%2790,07
T-284656,577203066,67%3097,85
Ho-Ri 281777,636523056,67%2215,02
T-804198,302533060,00%753,63
Lorraine 50 t 92422,9710633070,00%2789,04
CS-4471471,319172958,62%3031,67
Type T-345961,527522972,41%3863,92
GSR 3301 Setter7604,076742948,28%1425,20
T-463286,213742860,71%1535,16
Carro d'assalto P.8871417,799912882,14%2363,48
121B 102463,547182842,86%2427,18
TNH 105/100081933,199622751,85%2794,27
UDES 15/16102659,597002755,56%2155,24
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82249,378072748,15%2925,81
Löwe 81773,048942759,26%2986,03
Ho-Ri 192055,406972560,00%1994,99
AT 25947,968072552,00%2977,32
Type 6892026,529912560,00%2191,54
AMX 67 Imbattable113337,089562548,00%2464,71
114 SP2 102787,369032564,00%2388,35
WZ-111G FT91866,338222454,17%1500,48
G.W. Panther7938,795562454,17%1197,01
Patton the Tank 92005,008912458,33%2457,73
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2479,616942373,91%3722,72
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3289,092392334,78%998,33
UDES 14 Alt 581912,617782365,22%3162,89
Wespe3462,392552360,87%2087,36
Object 430102734,6510822365,22%2861,79
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791880,229512369,57%1930,73
FSV Scheme A7978,576422356,52%1926,35
T-34-171220,596802268,18%2198,10
Konštrukta T-34/10071208,869502281,82%2301,06
P.43 bis61183,188112259,09%2754,23
O-Ni71490,419332277,27%2187,95
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92653,4111212268,18%3161,22
SDP 57 Gowika71232,276802245,45%1862,82
Panhard AMD 178B6654,367792272,73%2713,73
IS-M82169,9511172259,09%3696,17
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102779,488952157,14%2212,46
FV215b 102777,059382157,14%2528,59
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5600,386442161,90%1936,72
M24 Chaffee5615,575732166,67%2971,84
FV4005 Stage II102010,906542147,62%1648,04
FV227 Conceiver81657,207942055,00%2092,87
SU-130PM 82741,2511912070,00%3816,45
VK 72.01 (K) 102936,6010032060,00%2445,63
Nashorn61344,476191963,16%2859,13
60TP Lewandowskiego102661,069371866,67%2382,65
Type 3 Ju-Nu61149,897791855,56%1763,61
AMX AC mle. 4671169,006141866,67%1947,09
Concept No. 5102529,567631861,11%2361,13
Type 5 Chi-Ri71410,009601776,47%3259,29
Ikv 1035642,414671764,71%1907,82
59-166906,829341776,47%3508,91
M56 Scorpion 71325,067721776,47%2646,70
Alecto4520,694051656,25%1761,46
KV-1SA 51170,946831643,75%3579,13
Matilda IV 5829,506351675,00%3060,68
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2243,272631560,00%1453,52
M4A3E8 Sherman6979,738271566,67%2498,77
Type 3 Chi-Nu5852,935001533,33%2273,39
T1 HMC2143,801761560,00%820,88
45TP Habicha71325,677861553,33%1995,62
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4264,333501540,00%497,97
AMX 383212,603031566,67%807,91
VK 30.02 (M)61664,2011681560,00%5345,24
SU-855702,713791457,14%1805,71
D23218,142601450,00%868,04
Lorraine 39L AM3321,932801478,57%1275,56
Caernarvon82322,0713661478,57%3904,24
Controcarro 1 Mk. 293316,5710801464,29%4133,51
Cruiser Mk. IV4240,643081464,29%837,89
AMX 105 AM mle. 474503,933201457,14%1878,40
M-III-Y82009,8611281457,14%2708,83
FV224 Chopper71231,938071485,71%1953,23
Strv m/40L3204,003891346,15%562,20
Lago4347,083391346,15%1043,69
T2071568,5410611361,54%3246,59
WZ-111 model 5A102608,007671369,23%2409,55
Staghound Mk. III6812,925031353,85%1752,01
K-91-PT 92394,319191338,46%2665,49
AT 15A 71523,9211051376,92%2939,18
Ikv 723231,083211266,67%771,52
Grille5721,253381250,00%1883,45
T56 GMC3343,583331266,67%1553,07
Type 4 Ju-To71337,509701283,33%1900,75
Durchbruchswagen 24409,833211250,00%1082,86
Tiger 131 61175,586021241,67%1965,48
StuG IV 5513,254111275,00%1389,33
Matilda4185,822311163,64%492,26
Cruiser Mk. III3331,004251181,82%2129,07
AEC Armoured Car5642,272931118,18%1289,79
M3 Stuart3355,404491090,00%1918,63
Type 4 Chi-To6783,905971060,00%1529,72
Black Rock 112669,609771050,00%1800,93
Vz. 44-171244,67937955,56%1911,02
M4A1 Sherman5876,50884875,00%3850,99
TVP VTU Koncept81472,00822862,50%2265,97
B.U.G.I.61560,25881875,00%3352,29
T3 HMC2182,38159837,50%719,48
T-34-2G FT71244,389508100,00%2194,77
M3 Light 371,0098812,50%42,71
Vickers Medium Mk. III3354,43329771,43%1835,02
Churchill VII61027,86976771,43%2491,30
FV601 Saladin81191,00883771,43%1715,39
Obsidian 81843,29670742,86%1952,24
StuG III Ausf. G51476,33748666,67%4670,95
B14394,67289650,00%1066,23
Leichttraktor1212,00257633,33%925,34
STB-1103459,50719616,67%3033,84
WZ-131G FT61396,17809650,00%2967,69
Object 26110737,00456633,33%331,99
BZ-16681600,33746633,33%2028,28
SU-100M17678,67622666,67%911,03
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2243,33241616,67%1759,76
AMX 30 B102004,00865650,00%1784,79
Vickers Medium Mk. II2136,80205580,00%723,97
Renault FT 75 BS285,80180580,00%498,58
M2 Light2102,60166540,00%185,51
Pvlvv fm/422179,00288580,00%796,80
Strv 107-12112652,00934560,00%1913,93
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5598,80324580,00%1286,09
Turán III prototípus 5440,00489560,00%1006,55
Škoda T 245711,758874100,00%2892,96
Vickers Mk. E Type B2181,503084100,00%962,85
113102007,50858475,00%1855,54
Marder II3119,25263450,00%199,20
Renault UE 573371,75331450,00%1268,98
IS-6 81383,0010364100,00%1664,90
GSOR the TANK 92087,25861450,00%2478,46
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81441,75997475,00%2078,35
BT-7 artillery 3337,50588425,00%1477,07
Nergal 81407,25724450,00%1237,49
Sturmpanzer I Bison3101,00144333,33%91,74
AMX 404274,004083100,00%1253,45
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3539,67415366,67%2862,07
Ho-Ri 310430,00341333,33%0,00
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5294,67368333,33%444,36
T803113816,001262366,67%3382,11
Hotchkiss H352259,50341250,00%1463,44
Sav m/43421,00340250,00%101,20
T-26217,50118250,00%82,06
Vz. 60S Dravec 101939,0037120,00%987,73
Renault FT AC2407,00356250,00%2312,00
M60 103104,5058720,00%2343,64
VK 45.03 71482,008322100,00%2516,53
Strv m/382328,005191100,00%1811,64
MS-1156,001961100,00%300,85
SU-18283,001361100,00%474,13
SMV CC-567989,005611100,00%1220,18
M-IV-Y 81824,0011841100,00%2442,68
T-29 3122,001831100,00%399,80
T1E6 2125,001701100,00%583,57
T7 Combat Car 2170,002751100,00%828,83
LTP 3195,007510,00%626,06
Excalibur 6550,007261100,00%840,05
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 254,0027410,00%0,00
Fantôme 93069,0014431100,00%3359,21

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-11-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-08
Left: 2025-11-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-09-01
Left: 2025-11-07
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-05-14
Left: 2025-07-08
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-05-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-25
Left: 2023-01-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-15
Left: 2023-05-12