ApocalipticSnowflake

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3478201720
Ø Tier7,730,008,718,55
Victories2038358,60%00,00%741,18%1050,00%
Defeats1403640,35%00,00%1058,82%1050,00%
Draws3631,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1200834,52%00,00%529,41%840,00%
Tanks destroyed443411,2700,00130,76180,90
Destruction ratio1,950,001,081,50
Tanks spotted551601,5900,00251,47442,20
Damage dealt1.652,180,002.410,062.262,70
Capture points332600,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points304910,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience825,440,00910,181.014,60
WN71716,000,001241,451509,85
WN82579,020,002098,292920,04
Total
Battles34782
Ø Tier7,73
Victories2038358,60%
Defeats1403640,35%
Draws3631,04%
Battles survived1200834,52%
Tanks destroyed443411,27
Destruction ratio1,95
Tanks spotted551601,59
Damage dealt1.652,18
Capture points332600,96
Defense points304910,88
Experience825,44
WN71716,00
WN82579,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles17
Ø Tier8,71
Victories741,18%
Defeats1058,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived529,41%
Tanks destroyed130,76
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted251,47
Damage dealt2.410,06
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience910,18
WN71241,45
WN82098,29
Past 30 days
Battles20
Ø Tier8,55
Victories1050,00%
Defeats1050,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived840,00%
Tanks destroyed180,90
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted442,20
Damage dealt2.262,70
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.014,60
WN71509,85
WN82920,04
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1034000
Victories60258,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40038,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws323,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived38637,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8010,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14971,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.747,580,000,000,00
Capture points15531,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points6120,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience848,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles1034
Victories60258,22%
Defeats40038,68%
Draws323,09%
Battles survived38637,33%
Tanks destroyed8010,77
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted14971,45
Damage dealt1.747,58
Capture points15531,50
Defense points6120,59
Experience848,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles155000
Victories8655,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5938,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws106,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6642,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed830,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3432,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt927,500,000,000,00
Capture points2071,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points180,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience658,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles155
Victories8655,48%
Defeats5938,06%
Draws106,45%
Battles survived6642,58%
Tanks destroyed830,54
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted3432,21
Damage dealt927,50
Capture points2071,34
Defense points180,12
Experience658,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles243000
Victories15965,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7731,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10844,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1990,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3771,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt619,370,000,000,00
Capture points3201,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points4862,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience590,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles243
Victories15965,43%
Defeats7731,69%
Draws72,88%
Battles survived10844,44%
Tanks destroyed1990,82
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted3771,55
Damage dealt619,37
Capture points3201,32
Defense points4862,00
Experience590,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories2676,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats823,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2264,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt656,260,000,000,00
Capture points902,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points491,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience387,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories2676,47%
Defeats823,53%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2264,71%
Tanks destroyed180,53
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted150,44
Damage dealt656,26
Capture points902,65
Defense points491,44
Experience387,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles188000
Victories11159,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7539,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7539,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1400,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2951,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.126,080,000,000,00
Capture points1320,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points6323,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience849,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles188
Victories11159,04%
Defeats7539,89%
Draws21,06%
Battles survived7539,89%
Tanks destroyed1400,74
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted2951,57
Damage dealt1.126,08
Capture points1320,70
Defense points6323,36
Experience849,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5132000
Victories335665,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats172433,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws521,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived221343,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed42470,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted75501,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.136,630,000,000,00
Capture points70851,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points106542,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience772,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles5132
Victories335665,39%
Defeats172433,59%
Draws521,01%
Battles survived221343,12%
Tanks destroyed42470,83
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted75501,47
Damage dealt1.136,63
Capture points70851,38
Defense points106542,08
Experience772,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1310000
Victories71254,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats58644,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws120,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived41631,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9790,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14321,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.694,070,000,000,00
Capture points14161,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points5780,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience757,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles1310
Victories71254,35%
Defeats58644,73%
Draws120,92%
Battles survived41631,76%
Tanks destroyed9790,75
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted14321,09
Damage dealt1.694,07
Capture points14161,08
Defense points5780,44
Experience757,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (480)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102592,08921106358,33%2950,64
T26E4 SuperPershing 81275,9279481457,62%1970,94
Type 62 7935,0587375356,44%2600,61
Grille 15102982,6285062858,92%3078,16
121102157,1879162254,82%2138,57
AMX 13 9091168,7580861953,47%2141,30
WZ-12091673,1263357552,52%2020,53
AMX ELC bis5417,1440147553,05%1787,88
M18 Hellcat61008,8066744463,29%2396,73
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82153,58102835362,61%3364,72
AMX 30 B102511,2194635163,25%2905,62
T-5492028,8299334760,52%2914,03
Object 140102512,7796833461,08%2679,80
SU-122-44 71234,9568032859,76%2060,63
AMX 13 F3 AM61136,9643929752,86%2013,27
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5478,0841029753,54%1386,55
T675573,3848229455,10%1593,07
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91985,6266129254,11%2043,13
IS-5 (Object 730) 81645,9696129063,45%2526,96
Waffenträger auf E 100102910,3581628958,48%2339,22
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81302,1691327459,49%3289,87
WZ-111 model 1-492296,1397227055,19%2864,90
T-34-281166,0759426258,40%1950,63
AMX Chasseur de chars 81642,47100726261,45%2931,34
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81880,9365625955,60%2524,28
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103293,22110725962,16%3021,11
T-4481686,3795925757,59%3014,76
Cromwell B 61072,8495125767,32%2799,03
KV-371090,8553125554,51%1712,99
KV-481200,5266225053,60%1640,87
Type 586693,9644724955,02%1636,27
FV4005 Stage II102799,7383724760,32%2838,55
T3092240,8882223257,76%2440,48
ST-I91863,7386123256,03%2152,32
S-5171009,0759622350,67%1216,48
T-54 first prototype 81452,5494222263,06%2553,48
IS-381854,33101421964,38%2815,39
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91723,6182721753,92%1959,09
Panhard EBR 105101918,6996421459,81%3156,62
113102800,45100521366,67%3018,05
IS-7102551,2790620858,17%2524,16
CS-52 LIS 82244,22118220866,83%3426,61
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82270,60124920774,40%3604,76
IS-271112,0556920548,78%1658,76
AMX 30 1er prototype91984,4688420155,72%2284,68
11081303,0555720048,50%1639,90
M4A1 Revalorisé 81913,06104820059,50%3252,21
KV-15524,6133619546,67%1104,58
SU-130PM 82567,24112219563,59%3488,19
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81526,5082019251,56%2234,89
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071228,7450519048,95%1800,33
Manticore101532,3195619061,05%2440,58
M4A1 Sherman5695,6968218960,32%2580,27
STB-1102991,85100618554,59%3318,45
Emil II92498,32105618168,51%3278,89
T376898,0390817865,17%3315,27
T-1092490,24107817667,61%3083,81
T-34-171024,4559717156,73%1907,35
Panzer 58 Mutz 81842,00108017155,56%3260,41
Strv S1 82135,4898116862,50%3219,88
E 5092448,66107116759,88%3128,90
T28 Prototype81375,3673316451,22%1615,61
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181297,0770016258,64%1794,00
AMX 50 Foch92301,35101616263,58%2691,66
UDES 0381915,7389616052,50%2608,24
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81557,49113015866,46%4398,90
Type 4 Chi-To6953,2879715758,60%2388,45
FV215b (183) 102483,2877615657,05%2153,94
T 55A 92070,8698315455,84%2528,60
AMX AC mle. 4881737,2288115352,94%2505,02
Tiger II81414,6879715146,36%1718,36
Sturer Emil7989,1254915149,01%1566,96
AMX 13 757781,7167015050,67%1834,95
WZ-13281430,40103214665,75%3425,05
Strv 103-092834,31110914660,96%3885,99
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505575,9426714444,44%1241,05
IS71314,5081214355,94%2171,29
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81807,14111414065,71%3029,94
KV-856944,5858613959,71%1973,05
Type 64 6881,0181313859,42%2841,71
IS-4102432,7091913258,33%2508,56
M10392279,50105913168,70%3018,39
T-345729,6865813062,31%2779,76
Type T-345489,9040913059,23%1702,11
LT-432 81243,45103113063,85%3153,71
T-1506755,8341312961,24%1407,00
Tortoise92275,8096612760,63%2429,46
T25/271224,7475212450,81%2116,47
Leopard Prototyp A93025,70115012466,94%3754,57
KV-261313,6897112370,73%3174,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5501,7538412353,66%1617,93
T110E4102944,0691112066,67%2812,62
Kranvagn103326,41111211464,91%3616,21
M53/M5591514,5480811454,39%1569,49
Jagdpanzer IV6751,7142311354,87%1648,11
AMX 12 t6421,9254711255,36%1254,84
Type 4 Heavy92637,22111611064,55%3318,14
M41 Walker Bulldog81106,3492510560,95%2614,43
T-54 ltwt.91435,7090310559,05%2812,60
Object 26392789,70105510461,54%3510,76
Object 703 Version II 82081,45111210456,73%3135,89
Jagdpanther71198,4656910352,43%2021,67
WZ-132A91510,8395310357,28%2770,01
T-4371036,1975910253,92%1919,71
SU-10061118,1374310164,36%2580,15
Leo71276,6788710057,00%2532,08
G.W. Panther71140,8465410059,00%1804,94
VK 100.01 (P)81841,00103710067,00%2877,01
Strv 103B103232,679799966,67%3131,80
59-166677,566889953,54%2306,60
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 51224,6411809868,37%3721,16
EMIL 1951 82320,1812689774,23%3388,95
Lansen C 82221,2212609772,16%3826,82
UDES 1692263,159699653,13%2892,22
Panther II81700,488959652,08%2619,03
SU-100M171448,608339655,21%2727,20
Nashorn6847,685479545,26%1615,46
StuG III Ausf. G5480,942589349,46%1172,18
Alecto4478,275939359,14%1714,44
O-Ho81625,639529158,24%2263,67
SU-10181676,539049154,95%2615,16
Hummel6873,695488650,00%1336,48
Object 261101874,427998659,30%1891,11
FV1066 Senlac 81052,4810528558,82%2796,47
Object 907 102761,5710618463,10%2938,34
60TP Lewandowskiego103265,4010788366,27%3018,75
SU-263446,842688060,00%1639,30
T-62A102626,959848060,00%3013,88
Grille5578,563427956,96%1355,66
VK 36.01 (H)6847,826107853,85%1617,79
HWK 128957,868247753,25%2074,61
Type 59 G 82047,3912617664,47%3829,11
O-I61168,899167663,16%2761,85
T110E5102722,059667653,95%2825,12
Churchill III 5769,519067455,41%1919,25
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4367,122677353,42%1092,20
Object 43092226,0810057360,27%2611,40
Conqueror93031,2612176857,35%3812,60
WZ-120-1G FT 82238,9911246864,71%3060,97
AT 1581935,3711066771,64%2904,33
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82279,2110346753,73%3416,28
Škoda T 27 82019,3710736762,69%3445,63
S35 CA5611,244226656,06%1506,85
T4991463,059386660,61%3103,99
SU-855743,035306556,92%2228,87
Panther71468,0610136564,62%3337,07
Emil I82002,9411616570,77%3148,92
T2971610,3310176365,08%2615,67
UDES 14 Alt 582065,4111936377,78%3806,14
AMX AC mle. 4671182,457976258,06%2273,14
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92606,3211646264,52%3368,11
AMX 13 57 GF 71136,589166248,39%2671,14
ARL V396915,167106162,30%2229,56
ELC EVEN 90 81089,8410516172,13%3012,18
Tiger I71136,057906063,33%1692,19
Lorraine 39L AM3371,082316056,67%1546,96
Ikv 90 Typ B71629,8810766078,33%3489,78
T3281583,5110455974,58%2211,10
T-44-100 81755,4411015967,80%3005,28
M54 Renegade 82299,4111765862,07%3254,63
50TP prototyp 81783,3310135764,91%2613,18
Ikv 1035741,074975764,91%2673,00
VK 30.02 (M)61046,916795749,12%2330,44
VK 72.01 (K) 103603,4210905761,40%3158,06
Char Futur 4 92584,2310975759,65%3033,00
O-Ni71676,5411685675,00%3063,08
WZ-132-1102331,7310115657,14%3537,97
Pz.Sfl. IVc5548,204935651,79%1445,16
Vz. 55103119,6010825569,09%3021,83
CS-63102856,139845558,18%2966,22
Tiger (P)71468,919285560,00%2416,31
T-34-85 Rudy 61292,859985561,82%3459,61
HWK 30 81336,6910765468,52%3460,13
SU-54624,912775349,06%1792,85
O-I Experimental51056,348525369,81%2908,24
E 7592259,3210635366,04%2847,50
M40/M4381699,798515255,77%2286,37
T1E6 2112,692405263,46%529,53
Object 705A102851,889565156,86%3097,65
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92580,3911355160,78%2883,56
Tiger 131 61537,4111275160,78%3800,50
UDES 15/16103043,2810215066,00%3207,70
Somua SAu 404387,902695042,00%1115,55
T-284336,732554951,02%1112,48
AT 771323,128824959,18%2058,76
Conqueror Gun Carriage101869,826714944,90%1572,75
Object 268 Version 4102557,578854961,22%2138,08
Strv K 92920,4911784963,27%3437,96
Marder II3140,291884850,00%279,82
SU-85B4679,334704850,00%2560,22
Ikv 65 Alt II61286,348144759,57%3370,88
AMX 50 B103740,3411794768,09%3831,63
MT-256723,218074757,45%2659,52
Jagdtiger92708,5210684667,39%3014,87
Birch Gun4328,132964632,61%1169,71
Type 3 Chi-Nu5422,245374555,56%1360,11
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4563,246164546,67%2613,73
LTTB81438,8710734555,56%3757,83
Caernarvon Action X 81863,9610194546,67%2692,26
M661046,686534452,27%2029,10
E 75 TS 82164,6412114468,18%3223,64
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2225,434744468,18%1308,96
WZ-13171435,2811434360,47%4409,17
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4308,553114250,00%1119,90
KV-137699,524994259,52%1304,67
M8A14383,882814247,62%982,19
Löwe 82137,0512504269,05%2956,29
Škoda T 245728,327034153,66%2963,01
Caernarvon82289,4413394175,61%3850,10
Bishop5589,834354158,54%1514,37
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591416,027024151,22%1420,73
Hotchkiss EBR71176,639604170,73%3747,69
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681459,9510524178,05%4212,35
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3301,074724160,98%1642,14
Type 1 Chi-He4410,405264060,00%1619,13
Progetto C50 mod. 6692363,5810814062,50%2910,27
Kanonenjagdpanzer 81658,009544057,50%2838,15
BZ-75103498,1511453961,54%3359,51
FV30461059,676813946,15%2176,39
T110E3102958,089683961,54%2628,29
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81740,879763956,41%2723,27
AE Phase I 92312,269943953,85%2590,33
SU-14-281584,848373756,76%1716,75
Leopard 1102932,309673756,76%2873,75
Škoda T 56 82695,1112963770,27%3144,06
T28 Concept 71363,168783775,68%2242,97
STA-181695,289523658,33%3099,99
Wespe3378,671943650,00%1732,28
AT 86960,447993666,67%2117,94
Churchill VII61097,719573571,43%2786,13
Leichttraktor1191,942753455,88%1022,39
FV217 Badger103538,389953464,71%3056,66
IS-M82235,9710413447,06%3712,81
STA-2 81970,0611603461,76%3574,57
T-463199,092013345,45%786,85
T1 Heavy5561,824483351,52%1118,73
Pudel 61085,348313250,00%2415,53
T-34-3 81799,5010073246,88%2728,32
M5A1 Stuart4363,323943167,74%1524,54
Type 6192838,0611393161,29%4018,99
CS-5381522,719003161,29%2299,99
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5934,818403164,52%2608,97
Object 252U Defender 82023,9410893154,84%3140,45
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4551,906073167,74%1860,02
LTP 3267,234323154,84%1561,61
T92 8904,3510003167,74%2197,48
VK 30.01 (H)5914,407283060,00%3008,13
Type 5 Heavy102814,739223046,67%1880,01
WZ-111G FT92951,7710633060,00%2876,03
AMX 13 105102613,009263053,33%3969,40
Sexton I 3272,212992941,38%830,11
Strv 7461281,369042860,71%3677,02
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E375,861452825,00%3,66
M46 Patton92674,2511962871,43%3333,43
M24 Chaffee5684,369112867,86%3555,88
T54E192763,7912132871,43%3307,31
AltProto AMX 30 82015,5710832846,43%3436,01
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4213,743232759,26%551,45
AT 25652,076452774,07%1998,23
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7669,306592759,26%897,17
T-127 3524,857572762,96%3045,09
WZ-114 92142,6711602781,48%2399,46
Strv m/425842,738142673,08%3155,54
CS-5992339,3810302665,38%2690,99
Marder 38T4418,853542653,85%1270,63
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82186,4612332673,08%2886,21
T-34-85M 61666,2712752673,08%4446,35
AMX M4 mle. 5193411,3214642580,00%4627,67
FCM 36 Pak 40 3475,635582458,33%1631,46
G.W. Tiger (P)81328,388332462,50%2014,27
Object 70592390,5810482462,50%2872,63
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81513,5410932470,83%3268,13
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6978,5410262487,50%3595,86
Matilda4513,574882347,83%1573,68
Type 5 Chi-Ri71324,918702352,17%2699,27
M3 Lee4248,482842365,22%934,47
BDR G1 B51027,918592365,22%2864,79
Churchill I5852,868392268,18%2270,22
Somua SM 82110,0912002268,18%2945,11
Lorraine 40 t 82471,0011282259,09%3750,88
Pz.Kpfw. II2135,002962152,38%459,78
DBV-152 103226,578642161,90%2364,21
Object 430U103553,2911682185,71%3892,43
T25 Pilot Number 1 81432,819812157,14%2624,40
BZ-176 82367,6212412161,90%3160,86
122 TM 81975,0011582176,19%2597,58
Crusader6784,457142045,00%3066,85
ARL 4461065,807832050,00%2105,16
Renault UE 573220,702382045,00%570,18
Chieftain Mk. 6 102527,8010072070,00%2207,46
SDP wz 66 Grom 82183,8510862060,00%2623,63
Concept 1B 92611,0010212040,00%2205,57
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3279,582221947,37%1055,11
VK 30.01 (P)61234,9510411984,21%3155,45
Type 71103512,2111591957,89%3174,93
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61288,1610371963,16%3951,61
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 103645,1611651968,42%3719,09
Object 279 early 104072,7410511942,11%3268,25
Škoda T 2561111,2810291872,22%3132,74
Centurion Mk. I81673,679611844,44%2626,91
ISU-152K 82143,2210861872,22%2655,73
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102593,8910421866,67%2352,25
TOG II* 6756,895161833,33%1046,21
IS-3A 81972,7213031883,33%3030,66
ShPTK-TVP 100 82314,3911421861,11%3291,41
105 leFH18B2 5822,246711776,47%2117,73
T56 GMC3269,531981747,06%989,70
Jagdpanzer E 100103115,068221747,06%2492,27
Durchbruchswagen 24626,716111747,06%2003,45
Lion 103213,6510061752,94%4048,96
50TP Resilient 82623,7112731752,94%4301,07
GSOR 1010 FB 82219,4112221776,47%3241,66
AMX 404196,751911643,75%590,32
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102550,068841650,00%1762,28
VK 16.02 Leopard5685,006731656,25%2705,69
WZ-111 model 5A102843,0610391662,50%2559,67
Covenanter5346,944731662,50%1458,73
AMX 50 Foch (155) 103836,509691656,25%3712,11
Tetrarch 2409,005421650,00%2252,34
E 25 71850,639771650,00%3729,85
TS-5 82230,1311521656,25%2912,34
Sturmpanzer I Bison3157,731761560,00%485,35
Type 95 Heavy4558,605361533,33%2387,76
T2 Medium Tank2169,671751546,67%768,49
M60 102708,679581560,00%2743,99
TL-7 92090,479071553,33%2014,74
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82503,879271553,33%2517,59
Konštrukta T-34/1007952,935991435,71%1426,80
AMX 383111,141791450,00%211,04
Maus103290,5011071464,29%2913,80
Panhard AMD 178B6952,798981464,29%4096,85
FV230 Canopener102944,939971442,86%2524,70
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82348,7111881471,43%3462,92
ISU-130 82321,3610621464,29%3355,20
BT-7 artillery 3449,644811435,71%1775,25
Black Prince71119,698411361,54%1594,56
SU-182227,922541369,23%1753,10
T-262154,461291315,38%624,38
Tiger-Maus 92387,0810851353,85%2488,52
Schwarzpanzer 58 82656,1512421353,85%4805,11
VK 75.01 (K) 81540,0010091361,54%2137,85
LHMTV81276,009201346,15%2985,55
114 SP2 102283,696641338,46%1332,08
SFAC 105 82316,319691338,46%2669,65
M7 Priest3342,254901291,67%1109,01
AT-1277,171251283,33%312,29
Felice 92506,9211181275,00%3612,76
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81687,339391233,33%4618,80
Tiger II Kuromorimine 71744,5812501291,67%3077,07
Light Mk. VIC 2304,505061275,00%2078,45
Centurion Action X103696,3610741145,45%4524,02
T57 Heavy103653,9111021163,64%3539,89
E 65 Zwilling 81865,279731145,45%1802,07
ST-66 82109,278881154,55%2610,14
M47 Iron Arnie 82487,1814011172,73%4594,19
E 77 92130,829301145,45%1951,48
Excelsior 5849,007521163,64%2194,53
43 M. Toldi III 3263,184921145,45%1460,44
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2133,201841060,00%655,98
B14729,807571050,00%2995,92
T3 HMC2201,902041070,00%1011,69
SU-76M4233,902141050,00%563,25
Churchill Gun Carrier61671,909881060,00%4191,75
Charioteer82160,309411060,00%2967,47
Forest Spirit 82640,2012401090,00%3387,10
Vz. 68 Squall 81625,909871070,00%3708,14
Großtraktor - Krupp 3614,206621030,00%2840,95
StuG IV 5804,207841050,00%2966,18
A-205309,89512955,56%1065,25
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3153,00184944,44%350,94
M5 Stuart4482,67629922,22%1724,83
AMX 50 Foch B102558,67686933,33%1682,13
Object 277102925,001015955,56%2955,89
XM57 82506,561072955,56%2503,14
Type 63 81923,00961955,56%2148,50
Bofors Tornvagn 81674,78787944,44%1673,08
Object 260 102840,11871955,56%2408,19
KV-2 (R) 61592,561112977,78%3566,88
Renault FT141,00123812,50%2,19
40TP Habicha61524,501182862,50%4915,80
Rinoceronte101691,13818875,00%1385,99
MS-1163,25248850,00%162,73
Sturmpanzer II4366,13225837,50%1036,53
SDP 40 Zadymka51303,88706875,00%3209,29
Valentine AT4152,25240875,00%437,65
T 54D 93069,631195850,00%4034,52
T-50-2 6814,75771850,00%2642,14
M22 Locust 3482,63924875,00%2943,26
Strv fm/211171,29353757,14%965,26
Panzerjäger I2105,14280785,71%425,42
Renault FT AC2203,29188728,57%758,67
E 100102762,711318785,71%2696,33
FCM 2C 3984,57906757,14%3957,56
116-F3 102716,00885757,14%2115,80
TL-1 LPC 82360,861304785,71%4008,08
ST vz. 394461,17666666,67%2004,17
Hotchkiss H352118,50144650,00%375,49
14TP4433,17597683,33%1922,12
Cruiser Mk. IV4427,50599683,33%1826,39
T-45 2379,17767683,33%2810,14
BT-SV 3623,50702650,00%2599,85
Object 452K 102657,33737633,33%1865,90
Fiat 30001494,80523580,00%3233,34
M3 Stuart3504,40694580,00%3062,19
Type 97 Chi-Ha3219,80395540,00%628,92
M2 Medium Tank3344,80615580,00%1796,67
WT auf E 100 Phönix 104734,801229580,00%3799,96
Object 777 Version II 91774,401122580,00%1766,28
M48A2 Räumpanzer 82259,401413580,00%3750,90
T2 Light Tank 2240,40436580,00%1087,10
GSOR 1008 81875,20872540,00%2171,19
King Tiger (Captured) 72036,601364580,00%4660,14
BT-74226,00331475,00%933,97
25TP KSUST II51105,251169475,00%3950,93
Vickers Mk. E Type B2155,25208450,00%594,40
SDP 44 Burza61435,00712450,00%2734,50
MBT-B 103489,50897425,00%2806,21
Kunze Panzer 92751,251356475,00%3805,60
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82373,001045450,00%3110,33
Valentine II 4447,75521425,00%1843,84
KV-5 82489,251373475,00%3535,99
Dicker Max 61712,50972425,00%4849,52
Udarniy 81615,501062475,00%1840,01
AHT-7 101621,009764100,00%1235,09
BT-22166,00290366,67%932,83
4TP1289,33448366,67%1762,02
D12159,33327333,33%598,86
T1 HMC2251,00128366,67%1399,49
45TP Habicha71110,67607333,33%1461,36
Cruiser Mk. III30,004230,00%0,00
T23E3 71047,67890366,67%1995,28
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen103440,0014033100,00%6363,57
XM66F 81572,00701333,33%1466,11
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51060,001018366,67%1750,84
Charioteer Nomad 81568,00835366,67%1653,41
KB-52 91901,33896333,33%1591,35
T1 Cunningham1215,00222250,00%1424,44
Renault Otsu1322,006462100,00%2121,29
Renault FT 75 BS2216,003252100,00%1510,46
TVP T 50/51104464,0015832100,00%5022,60
Pvlvv fm/422140,5013620,00%298,96
NC 70 Błyskawica102707,00736250,00%1887,77
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2104,502712100,00%463,60
Super Conqueror102452,50907250,00%1705,76
Churchill St. Gloriana 62005,50107520,00%2891,25
Object 752 91759,501002250,00%1403,85
Object 780 101094,00360250,00%569,67
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91893,00620250,00%1508,49
TS-60 93840,5014192100,00%5413,96
AMBT 82618,5014642100,00%3780,19
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3652,00934250,00%1954,59
Heavy Tank No. VI 62462,0018752100,00%8529,50
KV-220-2 5819,5010722100,00%1559,62
Chimera 81906,00882250,00%1745,37
Turtle Mk. I 83459,501550250,00%3577,88
121B 103307,501100250,00%3105,51
Vickers Medium Mk. I156,002551100,00%297,73
Kolohousenka1158,005631100,00%958,21
Chi-Ni2616,008821100,00%5876,96
LT vz. 352125,002601100,00%584,14
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2821,0013471100,00%8727,91
Renault NC-311122,004931100,00%751,46
Vz. 60S Dravec 10482,0033510,00%0,00
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91380,0011541100,00%1439,74
Obsidian 83158,0023421100,00%5728,84
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2156,002601100,00%583,56
MKA 2163,0018010,00%335,60
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5915,009241100,00%3447,86
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61639,0070210,00%2295,42
Charlemagne 82101,0065010,00%1826,07
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2658,0052810,00%1809,41
T95E2 82634,0016081100,00%6196,67
SU-76I 31837,0018681100,00%8006,06
T7 Combat Car 263,004371100,00%297,46
FV4202 82903,0093310,00%3087,45
M56 Scorpion 71492,0010261100,00%2963,55
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5865,009531100,00%2822,12
T-22 medium 101449,0011061100,00%1040,82
KV-4 KTTS 8337,0039910,00%59,08
Super Hellcat 72056,0073710,00%3030,62

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-21
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-03
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-10-18
Left: 2018-06-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-08-27
Left: 2018-10-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-05-27
Left: 2019-09-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-05-13
Left: 2019-05-26
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-10-09
Left: 2018-11-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-03
Left: 2020-07-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-09-30
Left: 2020-03-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-06
Left: 2020-07-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-03-09
Left: 2020-06-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-17
Left: 2016-10-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-05-27
Left: 2019-09-30
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2015-08-09
Left: 2016-08-31
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-09-16
Left: 2015-07-11