ArisSim

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-09-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6960779161588
Ø Tier8,468,438,438,37
Victories3658052,55%3848,10%7546,58%28047,62%
Defeats3223646,31%4151,90%8552,80%30151,19%
Draws7911,14%00,00%10,62%71,19%
Battles survived1983028,49%1620,25%2414,91%14524,66%
Tanks destroyed662300,95370,47590,374060,69
Destruction ratio1,330,590,430,92
Tanks spotted773841,112012,545033,1210741,83
Damage dealt1.667,57898,35602,471.118,33
Capture points345340,5060,0860,041260,21
Defense points287860,41100,13100,06370,06
Experience733,82691,34669,62724,46
WN71288,63879,14769,77959,99
WN81868,03962,59675,621317,82
Total
Battles69607
Ø Tier8,46
Victories3658052,55%
Defeats3223646,31%
Draws7911,14%
Battles survived1983028,49%
Tanks destroyed662300,95
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted773841,11
Damage dealt1.667,57
Capture points345340,50
Defense points287860,41
Experience733,82
WN71288,63
WN81868,03
Past 24 hours
Battles79
Ø Tier8,43
Victories3848,10%
Defeats4151,90%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1620,25%
Tanks destroyed370,47
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted2012,54
Damage dealt898,35
Capture points60,08
Defense points100,13
Experience691,34
WN7879,14
WN8962,59
Past 7 days
Battles161
Ø Tier8,43
Victories7546,58%
Defeats8552,80%
Draws10,62%
Battles survived2414,91%
Tanks destroyed590,37
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted5033,12
Damage dealt602,47
Capture points60,04
Defense points100,06
Experience669,62
WN7769,77
WN8675,62
Past 30 days
Battles588
Ø Tier8,37
Victories28047,62%
Defeats30151,19%
Draws71,19%
Battles survived14524,66%
Tanks destroyed4060,69
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted10741,83
Damage dealt1.118,33
Capture points1260,21
Defense points370,06
Experience724,46
WN7959,99
WN81317,82
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1093000
Victories49345,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats56451,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws363,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30728,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7350,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9500,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.699,800,000,000,00
Capture points10730,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points8030,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience673,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles1093
Victories49345,11%
Defeats56451,60%
Draws363,29%
Battles survived30728,09%
Tanks destroyed7350,67
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted9500,87
Damage dealt1.699,80
Capture points10730,98
Defense points8030,73
Experience673,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles114000
Victories4842,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6254,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4539,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed780,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted510,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.268,290,000,000,00
Capture points2602,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2302,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience542,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles114
Victories4842,11%
Defeats6254,39%
Draws43,51%
Battles survived4539,47%
Tanks destroyed780,68
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted510,45
Damage dealt1.268,29
Capture points2602,28
Defense points2302,02
Experience542,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1140,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1451,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws27,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1244,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted291,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt508,150,000,000,00
Capture points1836,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience378,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1140,74%
Defeats1451,85%
Draws27,41%
Battles survived1244,44%
Tanks destroyed150,56
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted291,07
Damage dealt508,15
Capture points1836,78
Defense points30,11
Experience378,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories926,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2573,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived617,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,2600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted300,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt410,060,000,000,00
Capture points260,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience180,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories926,47%
Defeats2573,53%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived617,65%
Tanks destroyed90,26
Destruction ratio0,32
Tanks spotted300,88
Damage dealt410,06
Capture points260,76
Defense points60,18
Experience180,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles833000
Victories39447,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats43351,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30636,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6270,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8260,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.259,580,000,000,00
Capture points10491,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points30043,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience604,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles833
Victories39447,30%
Defeats43351,98%
Draws60,72%
Battles survived30636,73%
Tanks destroyed6270,75
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted8260,99
Damage dealt1.259,58
Capture points10491,26
Defense points30043,61
Experience604,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1286000
Victories62748,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats63048,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws292,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived40431,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9130,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11170,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.086,650,000,000,00
Capture points16471,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points20901,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience555,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles1286
Victories62748,76%
Defeats63048,99%
Draws292,26%
Battles survived40431,42%
Tanks destroyed9130,71
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted11170,87
Damage dealt1.086,65
Capture points16471,28
Defense points20901,63
Experience555,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1794000
Victories95953,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats81245,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws231,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived55630,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13420,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14340,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.822,330,000,000,00
Capture points18661,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points11430,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience751,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles1794
Victories95953,46%
Defeats81245,26%
Draws231,28%
Battles survived55630,99%
Tanks destroyed13420,75
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted14340,80
Damage dealt1.822,33
Capture points18661,04
Defense points11430,64
Experience751,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (393)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81872,29861527254,91%2317,64
SU-130PM 81910,15872287954,78%2237,21
FV4005 Stage II102343,53691174654,87%2060,90
ISU-152K 81660,59773173051,27%1957,50
Forest Spirit 81875,12861137951,99%2092,66
IS-381463,94646123752,38%1931,25
G.W. E 100101688,91646120249,58%1597,11
Strv S1 81831,94773117151,67%2027,93
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102098,03760114252,01%1937,54
FV215b (183) 102329,28741105652,84%1842,04
T110E4102290,83725105050,10%1823,72
AMX 13 105101396,98730103351,98%1709,21
Object 907 102419,7887894254,88%2143,34
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81848,4490193955,91%2545,67
T499734,0663286951,55%953,38
T-100 LT101155,7775085651,52%1419,02
IS-4102130,4371883751,73%1891,90
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102739,4588380153,68%2124,48
ShPTK-TVP 100 81501,7179778951,33%1705,41
TVP T 50/51102473,5474877350,84%2337,93
T-34-856748,1951972054,72%1618,44
Type 5 Heavy102921,9790970858,33%2657,31
M46 Patton KR 81378,4488669052,32%1993,26
Object 140102191,4678567251,64%2043,81
Pz.Kpfw. VII102640,0192764160,84%2497,70
LT-432 8753,4573062750,56%1409,29
GSOR 1008 81774,0183862551,20%2035,25
Object 268102309,4973262051,13%1611,54
Super Conqueror102477,7883957953,20%2111,37
AMX Chasseur de chars 81114,0273657749,05%1444,27
Strv 103B102685,8377157652,43%2231,61
AMX 13 909932,1271551651,55%1393,01
KV-48846,2942850945,97%879,62
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82014,5986150952,85%2096,18
Grille 15102170,2468250550,30%1575,38
UDES 0381539,7076049354,56%1885,19
IS-7102518,2387149056,12%2458,22
Object 277102687,9887748953,37%2498,72
G.W. Tiger91238,3546148051,04%1220,17
T92 HMC101852,2466446151,84%1689,69
E 100102569,7184646054,57%2289,30
M60 102393,8579343350,58%2232,84
Object 430U102683,6491442854,21%2664,91
Kunze Panzer 91668,1275341848,80%1620,82
T-4481037,8058541351,09%1460,23
T 55A 91760,1383041252,67%1755,81
Progetto M40 mod. 65102812,2188440455,94%2595,12
G.W. Tiger (P)81010,8250740452,23%1225,28
T25/27627,5932040342,93%733,34
Char Futur 4 91895,9983539954,39%1838,69
Object 274a 81592,2287639549,11%2265,28
T376440,4141639047,69%1063,64
Object 260 102275,5881439049,23%1776,45
60TP Lewandowskiego102297,2279838452,08%1848,01
Object 279 early 103007,4196037960,42%2408,36
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91851,6583537251,61%1584,54
ELC EVEN 90 8516,1070336850,82%928,37
AMX 50 B102280,6077433353,45%2050,54
Tiger II81205,5457333253,92%1433,68
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81434,3377232449,38%1629,06
KV-856710,5143731456,37%1285,22
M47 Iron Arnie 81397,8279031149,84%1686,68
T-5491344,6771430752,12%1394,48
T57 Heavy102656,4986830154,82%2327,44
Maus102499,8485829954,52%2222,18
M4A1 Revalorisé 81484,7775429647,64%1925,51
ST-I91358,0763429546,78%1138,85
TS-5 81629,9784429055,52%1818,85
AE Phase I 91905,2782828949,48%1832,76
AMX 50 10081303,0359628544,56%1483,48
Hummel6621,8332428448,24%877,71
T3091861,4078028055,36%1762,88
Panhard EBR 105101603,9183027856,83%2241,74
FV4202 81425,4389427555,27%2232,93
T-44-100 81648,7995627257,72%2469,06
VK 30.01 (P)6657,0339927051,11%1111,36
M41 Walker Bulldog8666,5451626149,43%1143,50
G.W. Panther7773,4242625852,71%965,73
ISU-15281186,4157725348,62%1194,02
Löwe 81703,7795624655,28%2240,25
KV-37920,9644124553,47%1222,89
SU-1527856,6446124354,73%1223,85
Tiger I71167,4252724151,45%1587,39
Conqueror Gun Carriage101771,5873323658,05%1698,19
T-1506368,0628122947,16%432,68
DBV-152 103063,9384822654,42%2225,22
KV-15464,6435122248,65%915,37
M18 Hellcat6505,3026422142,53%697,12
Cromwell6721,5356721952,97%1507,10
Tiger (P)71063,3756321951,60%1532,87
Object 261101565,8571121346,48%1289,17
K-91-PT 91936,4977721247,64%1868,01
Strv 103-092340,4090721154,50%2481,65
T26E4 SuperPershing 81203,8881221149,76%1529,88
Heavy Tank No. VI 6657,7752121054,76%1160,70
SU-1006847,1048120256,44%1740,67
T28 Prototype81138,8352419756,35%1245,18
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81589,1881018853,19%1949,41
T-54 ltwt.91314,7381818252,20%2220,47
Object 777 Version II 91836,0883618149,17%1790,44
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91533,5677818053,33%1675,86
AMX 50 12091374,7169917947,49%1194,22
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91670,4777517445,40%1661,21
T54E191878,8781317349,71%1862,25
Caernarvon Action X 81364,3571816753,89%1725,41
T92 8379,6269716550,30%563,89
M54 Renegade 82024,88101916464,63%2768,62
Manticore101074,9384216355,83%1273,22
T26E3 Eagle 7 71296,8384716157,76%2123,58
VK 100.01 (P)81460,8686715957,86%1820,97
IS-2M 71335,0781815054,67%1765,99
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5290,7925414846,62%643,68
WZ-111 model 5A102312,8982414553,10%1994,29
Mäuschen91715,7880714353,85%1617,97
Dicker Max 6706,0441014255,63%1294,37
Waffenträger auf E 100101997,7264014146,10%1237,84
XM551 Sheridan101347,3368814047,86%1561,45
T-1091752,8881413949,64%1826,56
FV215b 102344,5878513751,82%2059,34
Strv K 91627,0976213744,53%1540,13
VK 72.01 (K) 102543,8992213762,77%1931,78
T675299,9023813450,75%552,04
Škoda T 5092134,2989013353,38%2437,54
Chieftain/T95 81010,0974813251,52%1289,15
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81352,7485012961,24%1749,53
SU-855455,4828912649,21%1006,11
E 7591844,9880512449,19%1739,07
Concept 1B 91950,3484212447,58%1496,95
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8834,2670812359,35%1710,06
T56 GMC3153,7816112250,82%390,49
VK 36.01 (H)6583,2642812042,50%839,06
Grille5463,9928511842,37%946,68
M10 Wolverine5325,1624411752,14%645,94
M40/M4381346,7475011754,70%1515,42
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81572,3683311552,17%1706,41
IS7763,3261511448,25%953,63
Conqueror92056,2790811453,51%1948,31
T-832 81370,2079811351,33%1419,46
M415463,8743311151,35%727,47
T-437846,1671511158,56%1447,85
STG Guard 81691,6874811059,09%2533,00
AMX 30 B101927,9071710345,63%1636,20
AMX 12 t6429,114449949,49%1133,96
AMX 13 757627,696789852,04%1237,86
M8A14203,821849845,92%350,12
TVP VTU Koncept81033,317249758,76%1431,03
121B 102538,958099655,21%2341,56
M24 Chaffee5221,942939453,19%623,24
T-54 first prototype 81271,388209349,46%1753,27
FV4004 Conway91802,878119156,04%1755,01
Konštrukta T-34/10071083,515719048,89%1851,46
T42 81417,227779048,89%1941,09
WZ-111 model 1-492427,539318859,09%2503,69
Ho-Ri 3102723,848578859,09%2059,06
Ikv 90 Typ B71106,317248759,77%1830,85
SDP wz 66 Grom 81701,957908748,28%1717,18
M1271035,345918345,78%1410,82
T3 HMC2168,212128252,44%737,29
AMX M4 mle. 457874,205098251,22%1148,79
Type 4 Heavy91988,489438160,49%2194,91
Object 268 Version 4101960,207298150,62%1410,90
T1 Cunningham188,381438045,00%321,77
Object 252U Defender 81756,509218052,50%2068,14
Ikv 65 Alt II6902,146617951,90%1922,80
M374248,322017953,16%792,07
Lansen C 81439,328037945,57%1970,29
ARL 446792,656127850,00%1366,70
AMX ELC bis5243,432987553,33%712,35
M446678,915357554,67%1244,06
Type 59 81270,898337455,41%1788,21
T28 Concept 7900,006557357,53%1340,34
T404318,142377250,00%780,71
Churchill III 5292,913906955,07%493,60
Black Prince71114,108756866,18%1654,17
Caernarvon81303,187506839,71%1303,48
M53/M5591512,266946848,53%1599,74
Obsidian 81158,658486854,41%1525,78
T-284155,882076753,73%358,70
113102061,548156756,72%1876,41
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.495,311926744,78%95,21
IS-6 B 81648,289266457,81%2081,76
Charioteer81746,656896363,49%2221,75
FV1066 Senlac 8362,957596261,29%613,42
LTTB8974,647036144,26%1807,35
SU-85B4292,222615949,15%622,03
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3177,002815856,90%837,63
T-62A101738,787635851,72%1434,39
Challenger71067,376145750,88%1521,26
M36 Jackson6516,802975648,21%751,22
M3 Lee4239,242265556,36%807,07
O-Ni71194,198125459,26%1664,45
BDR G1 B5427,004195442,59%690,85
T78 61412,128705257,69%2384,31
Strv 107-12113086,478455147,06%2233,46
IS-2-II81731,497864959,18%2528,17
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81364,457664957,14%1330,64
T-345307,484274860,42%778,71
Churchill VII6756,886354845,83%1234,49
Panhard EBR 9091096,707694751,06%1745,27
Covenanter5204,202414654,35%586,19
O-Ho81520,719224564,44%1957,94
122 TM 81601,167844544,44%1865,83
SDP 58 Kilana81382,436814447,73%1296,89
Object 43092785,3511674360,47%3430,56
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81285,887774351,16%1349,47
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81662,508194261,90%1628,63
M2 Light261,881044136,59%0,31
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61140,376904146,34%2018,23
BZ-176 81069,056344136,59%733,72
Achilles6694,595463948,72%1221,15
AMX 50 Foch B101960,727743951,28%1322,05
Pz.Sfl. IVb4289,762443852,63%960,57
T1 Heavy5510,973443633,33%900,04
T110E3102018,566913638,89%1152,20
E 75 TS 81647,9210633686,11%2345,14
Excelsior 5461,504083647,22%842,68
TS-60 91981,008913557,14%1829,45
B14220,242863452,94%533,11
Škoda T 256849,797073461,76%1890,89
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4159,181403330,30%150,60
T-463147,551813351,52%501,94
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3157,581703339,39%339,10
Bisonte C45 81504,618023336,36%1516,16
Jagdtiger Prototype 81732,097813253,13%1676,88
Škoda T 56 81723,388863246,88%1710,95
T110E5102305,2310283164,52%1969,82
M56 Scorpion 71636,359453164,52%2784,53
Strv m/425550,536103066,67%1865,05
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92042,107862951,72%1810,23
MT-256636,546742850,00%2208,21
E 25 71607,5210112770,37%2756,30
Cruiser Mk. IV4138,651632634,62%169,17
Windhund 81907,658832665,38%2226,07
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81106,427232646,15%1365,88
T25 Pilot Number 1 81211,088502661,54%1632,28
Super Hellcat 71308,818252669,23%2256,18
T-34-3 81430,928002650,00%1754,19
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81173,888262653,85%1292,86
E 65 Zwilling 81369,008752564,00%1290,31
P.43 ter71598,5410402462,50%3534,42
59-Patton 81031,967022437,50%1191,30
Ikv 1035446,304212339,13%908,62
M2 Medium Tank383,651392360,87%223,97
Object 283 91697,918782356,52%1735,47
T-34-85M 6785,416002254,55%1412,53
Turtle Mk. I 81499,238282250,00%1536,26
KV-4 KTTS 81349,505612227,27%1242,64
TL-1 LPC 81237,647092250,00%1424,32
AT 86527,765232161,90%888,16
ST-66 81465,487442142,86%1702,07
Charioteer Nomad 81830,678542157,14%1925,50
Object Kust 81458,626972152,38%1625,09
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181246,055712035,00%1212,68
Cruiser Mk. III376,901252045,00%125,44
LTG71012,108522070,00%2660,66
Wespe3114,471761968,42%416,53
Object 168 German 81443,329061973,68%1819,89
IS-3A 81347,167571942,11%1182,90
M5 Stuart4160,332211838,89%188,20
SU-14-171198,006921850,00%1966,07
Object 703 Version II 81349,287481838,89%1342,47
T-34-85 Rudy 61408,069601861,11%3022,06
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3488,714331764,71%2414,49
Pz.Kpfw. I2113,242111752,94%408,12
T-50-2 6723,066831764,71%2247,63
Rinoceronte101719,386201631,25%936,46
AT 1581319,258931662,50%1655,55
AT 771005,886241656,25%1298,65
ISU-122-2 81207,697121650,00%1163,40
Bofors Tornvagn 81234,696781637,50%1113,66
AMX M4 mle. 49 81410,889231662,50%1700,92
M3 Stuart3195,472321553,33%750,73
Churchill I5654,805641553,33%1372,71
AMX 383150,001841533,33%254,38
SU-10181489,608021553,33%1884,62
AMBT 81455,008061560,00%1745,74
XM57 81638,936041513,33%1240,15
Vickers Medium Mk. I170,141171450,00%198,61
SU-86811,935271450,00%1161,30
BZ-58-2 91686,078231450,00%1671,23
AT-12152,231611338,46%434,03
Object 70491476,546921338,46%867,90
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101125,695371330,77%541,66
SFAC 105 81632,237731346,15%1624,59
Chi-Ni2101,421911258,33%420,96
Lago4327,423311250,00%920,17
AMX 404127,082091258,33%371,90
SU-76M4231,083651258,33%597,63
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8906,087641258,33%1107,02
Excalibur 6632,085051250,00%766,75
ST vz. 394205,912261154,55%565,71
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81860,007831154,55%2061,37
T54 Heavy Tank 91608,648671163,64%1402,06
Caliban 81507,829611172,73%1746,51
T2 Medium Tank270,301561040,00%106,21
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2141,801141020,00%383,42
HWK 30 8253,304821030,00%118,36
Saryuda 92202,108811060,00%2043,39
T1 HMC2130,0080922,22%480,60
M7 Priest3114,00100922,22%35,09
Primo Victoria 81281,78896977,78%1840,33
Chimera 82066,00998966,67%2867,16
King Tiger (Captured) 71051,00679933,33%1166,68
Matilda4561,63649862,50%2121,56
SU-14-281567,00745850,00%1561,38
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81431,75746850,00%2027,02
Crusader689,86151728,57%4,60
T-262152,14215742,86%610,21
AMX 13 F3 AM6595,14443742,86%632,98
Archer5516,29430757,14%1142,55
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)269,71127757,14%335,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4337,29280742,86%870,71
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92561,00923742,86%3201,79
leKpz Borkenkäfer11825,29609742,86%572,99
MTLS-1G14 3388,57471771,43%2112,23
EMIL 1951 81236,14711742,86%994,06
TOG II* 6678,71456771,43%1198,43
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81177,57692742,86%1044,89
Pz.Kpfw. II2133,00201650,00%402,86
Type 71101537,17596633,33%740,18
T23E3 7894,00795666,67%1473,51
M48A5 Patton102097,50788666,67%1454,59
AltProto AMX 30 81087,67733650,00%1357,61
M-IV-Y 81486,67896666,67%1584,42
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81823,00874650,00%2182,86
T77 81510,50870666,67%1794,66
Gonsalo 8954,33706666,67%921,87
Somua SM 82095,671181683,33%3065,84
D2398,00294560,00%277,25
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2182,80186540,00%874,85
NC 70 Błyskawica10626,20434520,00%138,47
FV217 Badger101927,20656540,00%1154,79
Ares 90 C112164,40623520,00%1108,25
LTP 3257,004525100,00%1432,65
LT vz. 383291,00488450,00%1342,33
Renault NC-311192,75166425,00%913,85
Hotchkiss H35264,50208475,00%292,04
O-I Experimental5264,25349450,00%306,19
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4162,25244450,00%429,50
K-2 81396,00678450,00%1337,39
Hirschkäfer111519,00860475,00%1045,45
Lorraine 50 t 91382,75724450,00%1100,53
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81466,50754450,00%1687,59
Strv 81 81005,00814475,00%1233,85
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 239,25191425,00%0,00
Cobra 91588,50829475,00%1664,50
Type 64 6672,50551425,00%1610,25
14TP4657,007023100,00%3364,44
Vickers Mk. E Type B279,00111333,33%83,37
Lorraine 155 mle. 507771,0034630,00%662,53
M4 Improved 5885,67727366,67%2533,89
Object 752 91232,67745366,67%935,86
Object 780 102237,33746333,33%1728,56
L-60 297,33178333,33%266,22
Bretagne Panther 61241,001039366,67%3227,65
Kirovets-1 81370,331038366,67%1714,93
43 M. Toldi III 376,002193100,00%334,30
SU-100I 51118,33963366,67%2649,68
LT vz. 35285,50124250,00%221,33
Renault FT10,001120,00%0,00
Vz. 55102485,00752250,00%1645,54
Leichttraktor127,5045250,00%82,83
Lorraine 39L AM314,0085250,00%123,01
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5396,503852100,00%1007,17
XM66F 81496,0010192100,00%1680,04
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92005,50774250,00%1717,25
MKA 2487,507692100,00%2173,85
T7 Combat Car 252,001292100,00%261,00
T26E5 Patriot 8957,00835250,00%878,74
StuG IV 5317,5027020,00%522,10
BT-7 artillery 368,00172250,00%115,81
Kolohousenka151,001271100,00%261,00
Fiat 30001419,005791100,00%2980,31
Renault FT 75 BS2192,002061100,00%1245,46
Škoda T 245199,0015510,00%259,88
STB-1101541,0028510,00%799,91
SU-18263,007710,00%109,89
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10529,0027210,00%53,34
M-V-Y102755,0014511100,00%2839,06
Pz.Kpfw. 5583422,0017631100,00%4952,00
Pz.Kpfw. Neu114291,0016321100,00%3004,04
Object 590 91823,0012151100,00%1859,41
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 20,006310,00%0,00
T-34 shielded 5722,009931100,00%2452,77
56TP 83135,0017551100,00%5915,31
T-45 2239,0020910,00%1130,11
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 10435,008821100,00%284,65
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 9618,009171100,00%518,08
Škoda T 27 8501,0034710,00%271,78
STA-2 81566,0013861100,00%2826,29
Light Mk. VIC 2109,004131100,00%590,23
Object 452K 104213,0014511100,00%3975,35
WZ-111 Qilin 105695,00130510,00%3500,22

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-09-21
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-09-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-04
Left: 2019-08-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-11-25
Left: 2020-07-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-13
Left: 2020-09-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-09-20
Left: 2019-10-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-12
Left: 2019-08-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-10-25
Left: 2019-11-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-11-24
Left: 2019-11-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-07-18
Left: 2020-07-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-08-22
Left: 2019-08-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-08-27
Left: 2019-09-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-06
Left: 2019-07-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-25
Left: 2019-07-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-04-13
Left: 2019-06-25
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2018-07-07
Left: 2019-04-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-10-01
Left: 2018-07-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-02-03
Left: 2017-09-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-04
Left: 2017-02-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-20
Left: 2016-08-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-16
Left: 2016-02-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-02
Left: 2016-02-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-20
Left: 2016-01-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-01-18
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-01-10
Left: 2015-01-15
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-10-17
Left: 2014-12-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-02
Left: 2014-10-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-20