BATDIDO

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-02-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11974723247887
Ø Tier8,788,839,9110,06
Victories6438753,77%1252,17%12952,23%44750,39%
Defeats5320644,43%1147,83%11446,15%42547,91%
Draws21541,80%00,00%41,62%151,69%
Battles survived4809840,17%834,78%10241,30%35339,80%
Tanks destroyed1367521,14231,002881,1710161,15
Destruction ratio1,911,531,991,90
Tanks spotted1033740,86231,002210,898320,94
Damage dealt1.745,531.625,002.289,572.263,37
Capture points1390861,1600,00990,405600,63
Defense points702800,5900,00830,343140,35
Experience784,75813,00868,82890,89
WN71367,811191,721345,031288,77
WN81906,301764,722185,002137,51
Total
Battles119747
Ø Tier8,78
Victories6438753,77%
Defeats5320644,43%
Draws21541,80%
Battles survived4809840,17%
Tanks destroyed1367521,14
Destruction ratio1,91
Tanks spotted1033740,86
Damage dealt1.745,53
Capture points1390861,16
Defense points702800,59
Experience784,75
WN71367,81
WN81906,30
Past 24 hours
Battles23
Ø Tier8,83
Victories1252,17%
Defeats1147,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived834,78%
Tanks destroyed231,00
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted231,00
Damage dealt1.625,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience813,00
WN71191,72
WN81764,72
Past 7 days
Battles247
Ø Tier9,91
Victories12952,23%
Defeats11446,15%
Draws41,62%
Battles survived10241,30%
Tanks destroyed2881,17
Destruction ratio1,99
Tanks spotted2210,89
Damage dealt2.289,57
Capture points990,40
Defense points830,34
Experience868,82
WN71345,03
WN82185,00
Past 30 days
Battles887
Ø Tier10,06
Victories44750,39%
Defeats42547,91%
Draws151,69%
Battles survived35339,80%
Tanks destroyed10161,15
Destruction ratio1,90
Tanks spotted8320,94
Damage dealt2.263,37
Capture points5600,63
Defense points3140,35
Experience890,89
WN71288,77
WN82137,51
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2267000
Victories125155,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats95542,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws612,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived89539,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16700,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10160,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.775,180,000,000,00
Capture points24031,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points14760,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience792,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles2267
Victories125155,18%
Defeats95542,13%
Draws612,69%
Battles survived89539,48%
Tanks destroyed16700,74
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted10160,45
Damage dealt1.775,18
Capture points24031,06
Defense points14760,65
Experience792,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles474000
Victories32668,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13728,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20743,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3820,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2420,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.116,860,000,000,00
Capture points10542,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points4200,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience820,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles474
Victories32668,78%
Defeats13728,90%
Draws112,32%
Battles survived20743,67%
Tanks destroyed3820,81
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted2420,51
Damage dealt1.116,86
Capture points10542,22
Defense points4200,89
Experience820,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles74000
Victories3952,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3243,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws34,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1824,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted560,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt450,000,000,000,00
Capture points2062,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points540,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience401,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles74
Victories3952,70%
Defeats3243,24%
Draws34,05%
Battles survived1824,32%
Tanks destroyed410,55
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted560,76
Damage dealt450,00
Capture points2062,78
Defense points540,73
Experience401,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles201000
Victories11557,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8140,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8341,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1810,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1270,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.453,560,000,000,00
Capture points2151,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2301,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience733,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles201
Victories11557,21%
Defeats8140,30%
Draws52,49%
Battles survived8341,29%
Tanks destroyed1810,90
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted1270,63
Damage dealt1.453,56
Capture points2151,07
Defense points2301,14
Experience733,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles134000
Victories8966,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4231,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7555,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1260,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1090,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.250,570,000,000,00
Capture points1761,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points6684,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience870,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles134
Victories8966,42%
Defeats4231,34%
Draws32,24%
Battles survived7555,97%
Tanks destroyed1260,94
Destruction ratio2,14
Tanks spotted1090,81
Damage dealt1.250,57
Capture points1761,31
Defense points6684,99
Experience870,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2234000
Victories119953,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats101645,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws190,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived92241,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16120,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12800,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.448,830,000,000,00
Capture points31131,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points48662,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience719,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles2234
Victories119953,67%
Defeats101645,48%
Draws190,85%
Battles survived92241,27%
Tanks destroyed16120,72
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted12800,57
Damage dealt1.448,83
Capture points31131,39
Defense points48662,18
Experience719,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1461000
Victories76152,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats69247,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws80,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived51835,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11300,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7130,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.846,520,000,000,00
Capture points13520,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points11230,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience768,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles1461
Victories76152,09%
Defeats69247,36%
Draws80,55%
Battles survived51835,46%
Tanks destroyed11300,77
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted7130,49
Damage dealt1.846,52
Capture points13520,93
Defense points11230,77
Experience768,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (565)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81767,40973708859,28%2485,60
T34 81485,49781366053,88%2026,32
Progetto M40 mod. 65102485,98850279553,85%2258,81
Waffenträger auf E 100102906,46828238355,18%2413,90
Object 261101648,85603213649,91%1616,20
AMX 13 909966,22734171150,96%1519,13
T57 Heavy102364,35788158352,05%2085,40
T110E4102483,85772152055,13%2126,38
E 50 Ausf. M102087,62773140851,99%1955,74
Leopard 1102406,29793137150,98%2115,07
Grille 15102362,82711136150,77%1905,99
IS-7102211,57784133451,87%2109,55
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81790,95851113359,66%2120,83
Object 279 early 102445,76927107557,95%1725,77
T110E5102217,43800105255,42%2075,17
E 5091610,6558699349,75%1772,98
Maus102060,0275894649,89%1839,15
T-1092011,3278893054,73%2449,67
E 100102216,4376192951,67%1983,05
FV4202 81357,2786988754,11%1992,28
TVP T 50/51102404,7184886455,44%2366,52
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102616,1590384656,97%2326,25
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102364,9786183353,42%1703,10
SU-130PM 81867,6086182656,66%2149,99
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102003,2678780451,24%1926,72
FV4005 Stage II102087,5870180050,88%1620,07
Object 907 102100,0882476851,69%1818,54
VK 72.01 (K) 102350,5581975154,33%1870,38
K-91102016,1080272653,03%1743,44
FV215b (183) 102095,9571271151,48%1668,74
IS-4102190,9779470154,21%1982,06
IS-5 (Object 730) 81492,6288069759,68%2094,93
Jagdpanzer IV6603,1231069250,87%1089,89
Object 140101968,3181767753,03%1887,70
AMX 50 B102470,1778565947,80%2113,12
CS-52 LIS 81626,5390565458,72%2143,31
T-62A101797,3374463747,88%1602,47
Spähpanzer Ru 25191038,7977861853,07%1692,31
T3281305,5874360651,49%1662,29
60TP Lewandowskiego102348,3884360551,40%1882,62
STB-1102005,5380958853,23%1794,40
T3092251,7270258156,63%2604,43
Panther II8895,2038856947,45%1211,82
IS-3A 81670,7097055658,09%2061,87
Cobra 92069,2486855655,76%2090,29
11081344,9982855561,08%1833,01
CS-63102251,7786554355,99%2059,23
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101409,1763152650,95%1364,70
KV-15568,4838952354,49%1167,32
M10391574,4966452245,79%1628,77
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91805,9878651952,99%2138,26
Bisonte C45 81637,2295151953,37%1952,12
FV215b 102203,2979350551,49%2088,76
T-44-100 81512,0293049756,94%2149,80
G.W. E 100101619,9969448951,33%1346,55
IS-6 B 81703,0896448860,04%2318,75
Super Conqueror102325,2085347553,47%1885,45
T2971129,8570346656,65%1633,17
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591373,7258645749,67%1443,17
T-5491327,9873545248,45%1441,22
M54 Renegade 81644,0593844762,64%1964,74
VK 30.02 (D)7706,5341443751,49%1117,52
Caernarvon Action X 81431,1893943059,07%2050,07
M48A5 Patton102118,8480542454,95%1813,38
GSOR 1008 81804,9487342064,29%2109,19
Centurion Action X101965,3577941952,74%1798,87
LT-432 8936,5288841856,70%2039,93
IS-381560,6682141259,22%2303,29
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81652,8093440957,46%2290,99
T26E4 SuperPershing 81417,4589640757,00%2108,94
Object 430U102102,5784339857,29%1905,96
UDES 15/16102169,7881239753,15%1764,01
Conqueror91643,2973738546,49%1592,85
ST-62 Version 2 102233,6883238452,86%1731,83
T4991085,1173538353,00%1810,52
T54E191623,5275737950,40%1769,91
Kranvagn102100,8783137655,59%1778,58
212A91237,9055637643,35%1051,22
Somua SM 81575,7690836956,37%1720,14
T-54 ltwt.91149,4676436849,18%1847,56
Leopard Prototyp A91607,0679836455,22%1727,24
Type 5 Heavy102431,0592135956,55%1871,23
Chieftain/T95 81315,5486935854,75%2074,54
VK 30.01 (P)6442,6133035548,17%605,74
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81391,0181835356,37%1715,29
S-5171322,0562135152,71%1822,93
AMX 50 10081600,7686535159,26%2125,83
Type 6191732,0781334251,75%1906,64
Panhard EBR 10510878,5468434046,47%917,22
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5253,5124733845,27%513,24
AMX 50 12091776,6281833653,87%1900,84
T92 HMC101556,4967132651,84%1416,28
FV230 Canopener102456,5989132653,68%1952,66
Lion 102282,1378332250,62%1904,18
STA-181247,4978132053,44%1970,21
Chrysler K 81666,6295731860,69%2246,81
Jagdpanzer E 100102482,8180831760,88%2130,85
Object 430 Version II91678,8186431556,83%1831,70
Emil II91728,9283331254,49%1744,43
Object 260 102109,8680231151,45%1620,71
AMX M4 mle. 54102136,2577629245,21%1576,01
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92234,4786729160,14%2412,95
WZ-111 model 1-491761,1782928753,31%1948,01
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101227,9873328448,94%1355,17
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102226,5579428252,13%1889,72
Škoda T 56 81861,8194228054,29%2035,50
Centurion Mk. 7/191627,2679327848,56%1737,39
Löwe 81610,44102027766,43%2196,24
Tetrarch 2174,7227827654,71%881,10
ShPTK-TVP 100 81399,5074427450,00%1432,58
AE Phase I 91925,4083727449,64%1933,16
T6981346,2577627352,01%1935,66
StuG III Ausf. G5428,6232726955,02%996,24
E 25 71292,0183526959,11%2214,75
Object 252U Defender 81749,7191526753,18%2168,06
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81346,3875426554,34%1810,54
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81621,9573126149,43%1908,02
Strv 103B102372,9274025852,71%1729,89
Ares 90102587,2789225351,78%2311,55
FV380591190,4063224944,18%1222,70
M53/M5591315,1564624950,20%1357,24
Caernarvon81374,0779324651,63%1744,89
IS7977,3764424246,69%1340,08
Conqueror Gun Carriage101574,4367323951,88%1434,78
T-1506657,7139023750,21%1025,28
Type 5 Chi-Ri7951,4469823652,12%1700,63
AMX 30 B101878,2273723549,79%1671,14
T26E5 81299,5193423462,39%1716,24
E 7591991,8066923351,50%2376,65
Manticore101209,0475323048,26%1455,10
WZ-12091360,0070922950,66%1371,29
leKpz Borkenkäfer111583,6692022953,28%1954,41
Strv 103-092102,7380022059,55%2056,70
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91607,5672122052,27%1756,54
Object 277102239,1382622050,91%1860,68
T77 81599,6293621866,51%2042,70
T-127 3204,0029521853,21%720,48
WZ-132A91017,9766521544,65%1471,57
AMX 50 Foch91562,3774121550,23%1396,31
Tortoise91712,6978021453,27%1500,87
Lansen C 81521,8995721364,32%2121,79
T-448889,0762220845,67%1186,13
E 75 TS 81577,1489120755,56%1897,18
T-34-281051,3572620553,17%1518,70
AMX 13 105101216,2574720552,20%1460,71
Tiger II81469,1075420449,02%2067,55
WZ-113G FT102564,5081020253,47%1769,28
Type 4 Heavy91633,4774120148,26%1581,12
Type 586757,9565020152,74%1633,56
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181106,2654520046,50%1268,14
SU-10181277,9868119948,24%1483,40
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81471,9078319546,67%1809,03
50TP Tyszkiewicza92056,9491019256,25%2239,70
Object 274a 81487,6693819258,85%2082,03
KV-856899,6966618855,85%1760,05
Ho-Ri 3102535,7376918750,80%1834,15
AMX AC mle. 4881403,1574518551,35%1657,09
Škoda T 5091962,4685318453,80%2093,91
M40/M4381269,3771618448,91%1501,74
WZ-111G FT91996,7270518442,93%1692,06
M-V-Y102024,1081018448,91%1489,99
BZ-75102239,4783218349,18%1610,35
Ares 90 C112893,6198018255,49%2593,25
Concept No. 5102373,9683418156,91%1997,89
Škoda T 27 81444,8084618154,14%2094,61
IS-271316,1780318054,44%2061,89
T95E6 101908,0974518051,11%1581,33
T 55A 91711,4187417955,31%1862,06
T1 Heavy5465,1533317852,81%898,39
T-100 LT101280,3276917848,31%1731,68
O-Ho81465,5984017757,06%1923,14
Leopard 120 Verbessert112739,5889017755,37%2303,89
121101869,8376517650,57%1601,83
Jagdpanther71027,6058717458,05%1637,96
WZ-132-1101383,9080017354,34%1641,85
BZ-176 81476,5590416853,57%1519,68
Vz. 71 Tesák101038,8376516752,10%1245,47
Jagdtiger92254,8884616556,36%2281,45
T-22 medium 101918,3887216458,54%1718,97
CS-5991896,4482916253,70%2077,76
53TP Markowskiego81512,8883316154,66%1940,46
M18 Hellcat61073,4973916157,14%2120,95
WZ-111 model 5A102098,1682616053,75%1639,62
AT 1581298,2476616054,38%1530,08
Panhard EBR 909781,8769716051,25%1139,33
AMX 12 t6435,8255015954,09%1165,46
FV217 Badger102654,2989715958,49%2288,18
AMX 67 Imbattable112900,3583615944,65%1924,37
M66493,5832015749,04%612,22
WZ-111-1G FT81397,1868515752,23%1540,91
Bofors Tornvagn 81517,2885715750,32%1869,52
ISU-15281530,1174115653,85%1664,94
T71 DA7901,3274315552,90%2063,98
Centurion Mk. I81188,5676215457,14%1793,97
Indien-Panzer81135,6276915461,04%1582,52
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9948,7470015450,65%1440,11
KV-371234,1479715254,61%1914,07
IS-3A Peregrine 81685,83101515260,53%1847,12
Type 71102257,8086415153,64%1684,25
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68460,5356215045,33%648,45
Type 63 81382,8884715054,67%1526,73
G.W. Tiger (P)81267,5669214948,32%1645,49
IS-M81352,2284814855,41%1694,76
Taschenratte112619,3893414842,57%1568,59
UDES 0381521,2276314752,38%1754,83
Black Prince7978,3171114650,68%1549,07
Tiger (P)71104,5171114647,95%1663,86
AMX M4 mle. 49 81418,3191214658,22%1918,76
Type 59 G 81411,0687214449,31%1796,67
Emil I81477,4181914454,86%1789,97
Object 705A102317,6187214355,94%2008,95
Vz. 55102508,3790414256,34%1987,59
M41 Walker Bulldog8736,6381014264,08%1606,64
Pz.Kpfw. VII102123,8782014253,52%1802,52
114 SP2 102378,0174214253,52%1686,23
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4174,9915013942,45%224,57
UDES 1691756,0482713954,68%1798,89
Object 70492310,2281713954,68%2061,84
Chimera 81993,94101213964,03%2369,24
FV226 Contradictious 81589,8696013963,31%1771,78
G.W. Tiger91608,5073213651,47%1697,24
Type 6891944,2391713657,35%1802,48
Object 432U112254,5485513650,74%1789,71
Object 41681309,8180613452,24%1882,22
Executor112702,0093613459,70%2072,81
FV4004 Conway91844,3174513256,06%1845,43
T110E3102038,7770513246,97%1403,25
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81590,9185213251,52%1847,46
WZ-1328763,1263512944,96%1373,71
SDP 58 Kilana81702,2986112954,26%1989,69
XM69 Hacker112912,9989212948,84%2131,79
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102048,9082312857,03%1553,51
ST-II101892,8078012849,22%1399,56
Hirschkäfer112745,6887812864,06%2108,08
AS-XX 40 t112739,2083112742,52%2308,07
Object 268 Version 4102306,4182612658,73%1890,65
T34 B 81523,6686812658,73%2135,38
T9592261,2488012456,45%1992,83
Sherman VC Firefly 61157,2778812252,46%2430,46
113102075,5277912145,45%1876,11
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.441,8815112143,80%35,39
KV-481204,9379412158,68%1434,39
116-F3 102365,2883912052,50%1810,93
T-34-17918,8269811953,78%1641,86
Strv S1 81829,5380911955,46%1969,34
Black Rock 112753,1499411852,54%2042,09
AMX M4 mle. 457951,2069511656,90%1397,18
FV2078924,1069611653,45%1063,29
T92 8575,0982811662,93%1142,05
M26 Pershing81338,0584411551,30%1981,24
AMX AC mle. 467864,6859811551,30%1181,70
T23E3 7934,2275011554,78%1731,93
CAV mod. 71112541,1090311450,00%1886,44
Ferdinand81703,8383611459,65%1991,23
TVP VTU Koncept81243,0777711361,06%2035,51
T-832 81594,6994811357,52%1918,70
Gorilla112800,3785511252,68%1945,40
WZ-111 81499,5091611161,26%1957,46
50TP prototyp 81371,1487811161,26%1775,91
M46 Patton91688,9490711164,86%1908,32
FV4025 Contriver112715,9093911148,65%1748,20
T-284217,9921911047,27%534,66
Leo7976,4071510952,29%1675,58
AT-FV230 Breaker112872,5084910942,20%1914,67
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81374,3388210961,47%1955,02
Object 780 102235,4680210848,15%1604,33
Object 703 Version II 81457,0193810858,33%1655,24
UDES 14 Alt 581384,8784110658,49%2061,92
AMX M4 mle. 5191846,9890310659,43%1843,17
M-III-Y81342,9085710654,72%1558,16
AMX 13 757488,9361110557,14%961,87
BZ-79112519,5891710447,12%1595,41
AMX 65 t81193,9169510445,19%1334,74
PTZ-78112930,5097210358,25%2004,15
T216567,2562710351,46%1867,39
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101962,8476310342,72%1404,60
LHMTV8770,0968310358,25%1409,87
Fauteur112639,8592710350,49%1848,74
SMV CC-6781333,8470310250,00%1429,00
O-Ni71099,5568910143,56%1398,28
Strv 107-12113018,7788110152,48%2040,00
Lorraine 155 mle. 507909,3455210052,00%1195,67
E 65 Zwilling 81958,0797810049,00%2018,95
Konštrukta T-34/10071108,087229950,51%1973,58
AT 771033,417009952,53%1447,19
AMBT 81853,089779962,63%2353,41
Tiger I7969,887009758,76%1397,83
Comet7816,936599749,48%1370,73
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)358,341179651,04%91,63
BV-111112518,928269641,67%1725,25
Kampfpanzer 67102143,228529651,04%1625,20
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81652,688209657,29%1863,48
Churchill VII6804,666339548,42%1409,96
Type 5781548,519219558,95%1887,29
STK-2112995,919369544,21%2001,98
T803112772,819999454,26%1971,69
M127911,237089359,14%1413,67
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81331,338859359,14%1860,51
KR-1112613,959989354,84%1884,74
AT 86716,466229257,61%1468,70
CS-67 Szakal112572,939269156,04%2030,50
Charioteer81573,777489145,05%1870,90
Ashigaru 102673,337329138,46%1956,38
121B 101986,237599149,45%1598,72
T-34-2G FT71116,926079043,33%1538,23
Cromwell6733,516478959,55%1612,38
T-437903,586788951,69%1658,65
SU-100M171084,926528951,69%1469,16
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102025,227258951,69%1506,90
EMIL 1951 81467,628328950,56%1681,76
TS-5 81651,428558950,56%1776,45
Rinoceronte102077,537998850,00%1681,41
DBV-152 102368,346968845,45%1519,14
M60 102064,447668847,73%1832,20
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)287,761148736,78%208,68
XM57 81993,159548662,79%2100,87
M4A1 Sherman5732,337568568,24%2661,70
M446681,675478552,94%1219,34
Object 70592196,6110048567,06%2502,55
T2881600,248908460,71%1942,06
Ashbringer 102388,618688452,38%1644,43
VK 75.01 (K) 81516,749568464,29%2000,99
Vz. 63P112460,309028343,37%1570,65
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7846,596538253,66%1204,94
A-4471097,097158250,00%1831,84
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112530,719188247,56%1514,15
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102123,447798246,34%1573,37
Ares 7581701,129248155,56%2261,01
TS-54 81658,909898158,02%1866,34
LTTB8831,668267960,76%1882,75
Object 452K 102055,858797862,82%1590,98
Type 4 Ju-To71384,588837753,25%1978,63
Ikv 90 Typ B71039,397227661,84%1641,10
FV3046489,593777646,05%695,99
M4A3E8 Sherman6915,818447562,67%2336,03
M3 Lee4216,682217553,33%718,74
Type 4 Chi-To6733,086227452,70%1510,11
Coccodrillo 102817,739347455,41%2532,23
G.W. Panther71046,097717454,05%1336,89
Lorraine 40 t 81357,187107445,95%1579,65
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92059,568967358,90%1975,80
Challenger71198,117077357,53%1858,87
Char Murat 92040,707507335,62%1758,39
AMX 13 F3 AM6762,015627163,38%1289,07
Nashorn6751,635167154,93%1395,21
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791323,467717154,93%1199,39
Churchill I5489,834937055,71%1075,58
FV229 Contender92245,3710067064,29%2264,90
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3403,637497065,71%1194,74
Heavy Tank No. VI 61196,118837058,57%2677,26
Super Hellcat 71251,596787050,00%1965,24
Monkey King 102037,907556947,83%1673,29
SU-1006856,436336860,29%1644,11
Object 268 Version V 101944,077096852,94%1409,30
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81548,349016852,94%2184,29
T-34-856736,396226755,22%1717,10
Vz. 60S Dravec 102331,888986753,73%1546,66
Object 430102048,259136762,69%1730,43
M-IV-Y 81485,818156752,24%1709,43
T78 61329,738696756,72%2390,20
Škoda T 256648,065426648,48%1155,01
M75366,264706660,61%1470,22
AMX 50 Foch B102115,566496643,94%1406,78
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92036,338656651,52%1835,86
Bretagne Panther 61107,268076549,23%2232,45
Durendal 102872,329026552,31%2341,43
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481540,488716453,13%1911,49
Charlemagne 81532,738256448,44%1491,19
LTP 3149,922446443,75%534,33
CS-5381492,198336360,32%2152,07
BZ-5871145,578386355,56%1502,66
Object 777 Version II 91930,408686350,79%1757,07
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61275,418866355,56%2639,49
M6A2E1 81244,177586349,21%1458,66
ARL 446841,686326256,45%1629,31
WZ-1317744,637276259,68%1764,91
BZT-70 102398,459216254,84%1738,91
Object 252U 81570,718716250,00%1662,10
Spähpanzer SP I C7879,497376155,74%1829,02
K-91 Version II 91658,548586159,02%1768,47
M56 Scorpion 71442,158906157,38%2481,61
Projet Louis 91152,338166048,33%1631,99
Schwarzpanzer 58 81257,978595961,02%1824,88
Vz. 64 Blesk8610,476755856,90%963,06
FV601 Saladin8897,795875839,66%862,53
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92319,978065846,55%2078,55
TS-60 91709,008195860,34%1554,37
TL-7 92007,988495855,17%1894,51
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92084,097335841,38%1646,73
Excalibur 61078,227435862,07%1896,70
Concept 1B 92075,509595851,72%1783,01
BDR G1 B5571,515465752,63%1150,71
XM551 Sheridan101130,426875747,37%1231,69
FSV Scheme A7877,967215743,86%1306,95
TS-6 91856,678235749,12%1676,86
Rambo 91748,308695745,61%1634,94
Ikv 65 Alt II6856,665965653,57%1639,74
T25/271206,006895658,93%1887,72
E 77 92048,099195653,57%1953,02
GSR 3301 Setter7582,275865646,43%1186,44
T25 AT71264,758415569,09%2036,96
OCP Peacekeeper 92017,049385558,18%2066,13
Buryan 91939,408275545,45%1407,18
T2071300,468685457,41%2139,06
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92016,419125451,85%1908,31
Object 265T 91738,528685453,70%1609,24
Crusader6356,324035343,40%968,31
BZ-58-2 92158,799165347,17%2180,88
ERAC 105 Proto 91045,408105350,94%1672,43
TBT 92033,899245352,83%1757,80
SU-122-5491664,946355240,38%1370,40
MT-256337,275875257,69%1041,17
IS-2-II81377,128395257,69%1751,03
Object 590 91909,7610075168,63%1980,29
56TP 81582,419315158,82%1893,91
45TP Habicha71176,048925076,00%2017,63
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91726,308695054,00%1673,48
Valentine3298,824104963,27%1172,92
Achilles6892,146574953,06%1821,76
T376754,317934955,10%2518,75
K-91-PT 91917,048874959,18%1953,75
Jagdpanzer E 90 92757,989734955,10%2575,06
Lorraine 50 t 92007,258864850,00%2124,15
Yong Bing 92438,609514852,08%2115,86
Fantôme 91937,488964856,25%2312,91
VK 30.02 (M)6604,665524761,70%1214,06
GSOR the TANK 91877,008694753,19%1968,63
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92077,579194770,21%1844,46
Predatore 92389,709864658,70%2243,56
T25 Pilot Number 1 81396,857904641,30%1979,16
T-345594,006004555,56%2037,09
Hummel6717,316024555,56%1122,90
Panther7730,783664544,44%1004,55
Caliban 81373,769264562,22%1738,43
Saryuda 92243,968904557,78%2044,40
Char Futur 4 92070,989434562,22%2171,27
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92088,099104461,36%2054,98
T54 Heavy Tank 91741,058974463,64%1798,99
TT-130M 91955,059444463,64%2007,57
M4A1 FL 10 6983,437944461,36%1766,70
NC 70 Błyskawica101925,917664358,14%1390,25
SU-15271150,217234257,14%1911,35
Patton the Tank 91467,557114245,24%1354,52
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5934,528914254,76%1603,77
Strv K 91957,799634259,52%1910,44
CC-46 Pancernik 92125,178484153,66%1798,16
Prototipo 6 81936,259694055,00%2193,32
IMT 81466,188084050,00%1635,73
S35 CA5578,674743948,72%1182,43
Object 268102352,906753941,03%1564,81
H3 92511,9510753969,23%2497,84
A-436803,267753871,05%1952,07
XM66F 81614,667323844,74%1542,48
T-34-85M 61177,038443754,05%2315,88
Leichttraktor131,61623627,78%0,00
59-166377,584443647,22%916,55
Tiger-Maus 91686,678243650,00%1409,28
Ho-Ri Shugo112287,297773548,57%1582,81
M47 Iron Arnie 81348,918603560,00%1782,05
Eclipse 91926,578733545,71%1801,86
Type 3 Chi-Nu5494,065643464,71%1707,50
WZ-131G FT6797,005643458,82%1425,51
VK 28.016497,826343444,12%1417,49
Bishop5444,323603444,12%867,98
FV225 Collector 92188,0610273360,61%1934,65
K-2 81089,258673268,75%1280,06
M36 Jackson61040,066753154,84%1811,15
BZ-16681176,777823151,61%1289,35
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81513,297453154,84%1448,98
White Dragon 81511,208633060,00%1896,61
T28 Concept 7951,135393030,00%1193,87
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6991,278873060,00%2283,67
122 TM 81421,838563063,33%1734,38
M-VII-Y 92275,0710172962,07%2132,81
WZ-111 Qilin 102067,217922846,43%1699,61
VK 16.02 Leopard5385,155672748,15%1215,86
Covenanter5210,113552751,85%573,93
Stridsyxa 81580,898282751,85%1509,19
SZDV Vz. 50 81870,158032650,00%2066,58
Gryphon 101805,777222646,15%1110,04
KB-52 92182,239752661,54%1878,81
Archer5661,205762572,00%1739,02
Kunze Panzer 92348,609832564,00%2443,34
KV-5 81352,5610062576,00%1723,30
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81967,718532450,00%1908,06
WZ-120-1G FT 81772,468202445,83%1847,16
60G FT5619,965482373,91%1483,14
VK 168.01 (P) 81242,269342369,57%1580,02
Cromwell B 61038,877402347,83%1863,13
Grille5475,775172254,55%984,25
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61150,238692250,00%2283,17
Stone Sentinel 81957,6410042250,00%2256,90
M4 Improved 5843,437122147,62%2266,74
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81442,107942142,86%1607,60
KV-220-2 5854,109642176,19%1865,15
Stitch 81912,299912157,14%2268,92
AMX ELC 901 6639,386652142,86%1981,80
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81475,248942157,14%1739,56
Type T-345448,154962055,00%1266,95
Gabler’s Destroyer 5492,656632060,00%1807,63
SDP wz 66 Grom 81779,058892070,00%1996,15
Type 5 Ke-Ho4288,174071855,56%971,35
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81913,119801877,78%2170,34
AltProto AMX 30 81336,617561838,89%1453,36
Charioteer Nomad 81775,007281729,41%1657,39
Windhund 81733,638631675,00%2046,91
Valentine II 4384,065691668,75%1534,22
FCM 36 Pak 40 3441,675231546,67%1289,74
Turtle Mk. I 81840,479781560,00%1944,03
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4592,277481540,00%1914,86
T-46379,071371457,14%223,09
T-50-2 6480,575781450,00%1370,31
GSOR 1010 FB 8973,797031457,14%1053,21
TOG II* 6512,084221338,46%638,91
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71343,386961346,15%1942,26
BT-2245,58921250,00%85,57
ISU-122-2 81480,678641266,67%1616,86
M4A1 Revalorisé 81118,257651258,33%1395,57
105 leFH18B2 5623,095041154,55%1136,58
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6690,916511145,45%2043,70
T1E6 283,091941127,27%140,53
Light Mk. VIC 2144,363611154,55%708,72
T1 Cunningham1111,13257875,00%724,34
T-26286,1394837,50%171,29
Chieftain Mk. 6 102192,75826850,00%1669,80
Sexton I 3635,25382812,50%2197,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5180,00356757,14%354,69
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6382,29561757,14%960,46
MS-1152,17141683,33%273,42
Cruiser Mk. IV4302,50353633,33%934,47
Pz.Sfl. IC 4504,33503650,00%1779,03
Jagdtiger Prototype 81525,83800650,00%1493,22
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81580,83878650,00%1718,30
VK 30.01 (H)599,4021650,00%1,67
Object 283 91753,20677520,00%1708,01
Panther/M10 71546,40771520,00%2909,64
T2 Medium Tank2178,50244450,00%983,69
Cruiser Mk. II2211,00248425,00%793,53
Matilda IV 5422,75516450,00%1098,44
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5865,50797450,00%1602,42
Valiant 5874,00759475,00%2192,19
Brennos 81865,751083475,00%2450,16
Renault FT1108,67149333,33%408,77
Matilda Black Prince 5580,67593366,67%1458,22
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5711,007833100,00%1900,42
Char de transition 61358,33989366,67%2701,89
M2 Medium Tank3168,00156250,00%449,28
WZ-219111193,50838250,00%955,47
T-34 shielded 5961,5010492100,00%3417,40
Husarz 81385,00671250,00%1291,46
AT 15A 7578,006642100,00%735,70
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3280,00293250,00%1127,66
T7 Combat Car 2158,00301250,00%699,69
A46 6430,007052100,00%1401,75
StuG IV 5676,507892100,00%2086,32
IS-6 80,0011110,00%0,00
KV-261053,005801100,00%2099,59
SU-2-122 50,003741100,00%261,00
IS-2 shielded 73140,00165610,00%5888,77
IS-2M 7832,007101100,00%1126,35
MKA 2399,007131100,00%1858,83
MTLS-1G14 3662,0044310,00%2891,38
M10 RBFM 5626,0029010,00%1263,55
King Tiger (Captured) 71122,0010671100,00%1778,48
43 M. Toldi III 3236,0030810,00%985,66

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-02-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-01-05
Left: 2026-02-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-07-16
Left: 2026-01-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-20
Left: 2025-07-15
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-12-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-11-01
Left: 2016-11-13
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-01-11
Left: 2021-02-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-05
Left: 2015-10-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-01-09
Left: 2015-03-21