BIG_Bullets

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles250141063210
Ø Tier6,918,808,258,22
Victories1142945,69%550,00%2946,03%9746,19%
Defeats1320352,78%550,00%3453,97%11052,38%
Draws3821,53%00,00%00,00%31,43%
Battles survived656726,25%550,00%1930,16%5827,62%
Tanks destroyed133390,5340,40290,46990,47
Destruction ratio0,720,800,660,65
Tanks spotted107320,4300,0080,13500,24
Damage dealt599,75908,00847,89803,77
Capture points154640,6200,00921,461130,54
Defense points104350,4200,0000,0090,04
Experience471,59607,70600,02594,26
WN7611,68526,31520,95533,10
WN8606,24587,24546,87555,78
Total
Battles25014
Ø Tier6,91
Victories1142945,69%
Defeats1320352,78%
Draws3821,53%
Battles survived656726,25%
Tanks destroyed133390,53
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted107320,43
Damage dealt599,75
Capture points154640,62
Defense points104350,42
Experience471,59
WN7611,68
WN8606,24
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Ø Tier8,80
Victories550,00%
Defeats550,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived550,00%
Tanks destroyed40,40
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt908,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience607,70
WN7526,31
WN8587,24
Past 7 days
Battles63
Ø Tier8,25
Victories2946,03%
Defeats3453,97%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1930,16%
Tanks destroyed290,46
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted80,13
Damage dealt847,89
Capture points921,46
Defense points00,00
Experience600,02
WN7520,95
WN8546,87
Past 30 days
Battles210
Ø Tier8,22
Victories9746,19%
Defeats11052,38%
Draws31,43%
Battles survived5827,62%
Tanks destroyed990,47
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted500,24
Damage dealt803,77
Capture points1130,54
Defense points90,04
Experience594,26
WN7533,10
WN8555,78
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience40,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience40,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt526,380,000,000,00
Capture points354,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience430,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed40,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted30,38
Damage dealt526,38
Capture points354,38
Defense points00,00
Experience430,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt442,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience459,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt442,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience459,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience36,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience36,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65000
Victories1929,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4670,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived913,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted931,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt747,880,000,000,00
Capture points1221,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1612,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience354,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles65
Victories1929,23%
Defeats4670,77%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived913,85%
Tanks destroyed260,40
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted931,43
Damage dealt747,88
Capture points1221,88
Defense points1612,48
Experience354,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles983000
Victories40741,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats55656,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws202,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25125,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5350,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12031,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt558,110,000,000,00
Capture points4650,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points13651,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience436,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles983
Victories40741,40%
Defeats55656,56%
Draws202,03%
Battles survived25125,53%
Tanks destroyed5350,54
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted12031,22
Damage dealt558,11
Capture points4650,47
Defense points13651,39
Experience436,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories923,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3076,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived615,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,2100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted270,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt465,620,000,000,00
Capture points120,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience309,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories923,08%
Defeats3076,92%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived615,38%
Tanks destroyed80,21
Destruction ratio0,24
Tanks spotted270,69
Damage dealt465,62
Capture points120,31
Defense points00,00
Experience309,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (335)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
TS-5 8819,07613159444,35%585,51
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81127,6757079848,87%1087,88
Hummel6522,9942764647,83%680,90
T-54 first prototype 8781,5861064345,26%878,50
M446634,3447564248,13%1107,43
G.W. Panther7788,1648258344,60%962,48
FV3046480,0835754445,96%746,15
T-103 8640,6653753246,80%481,15
T-34-856649,1758347852,09%1352,03
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505322,9828941644,71%474,43
T-1506477,1442039350,13%668,78
ST-I9991,4263436948,78%769,23
Dicker Max 6485,2543635346,46%640,16
AMX 13 F3 AM6473,9243934149,27%559,23
T28 Prototype8687,5050434142,82%473,45
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91235,8353133943,36%895,22
T376388,0746231644,30%851,59
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91181,2167731549,84%1097,43
KV-856469,7436731142,12%554,81
T-448594,1049930546,89%586,60
T288777,1756130243,05%551,77
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8707,6754329141,58%584,83
KV-37571,4142227741,52%491,95
Nashorn6458,6238525843,80%573,93
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5318,4033125152,19%784,47
M41 Walker Bulldog8492,6255224550,20%785,42
Lorraine 155 mle. 507538,1250523946,86%518,84
SU-1527516,3244022747,14%496,79
T78 6522,2745622643,36%522,91
KV-26506,0247722153,39%756,52
Ferdinand8843,6256122045,00%642,56
M36 Jackson6446,4529821849,54%617,50
IS-4101089,6556721641,20%602,17
KV-1SA 5460,4747021540,47%712,81
AT 15A 7547,1353220846,15%579,08
M127700,6747820546,83%877,39
Grille5277,5026920245,05%374,08
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5439,0849120149,25%579,56
Chrysler K GF 8637,3955820045,50%482,28
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9762,2056619946,23%467,65
Pz.Sfl. IVb4302,8222619842,93%879,60
KV-15426,2337919748,73%806,66
M10 Wolverine5318,0023419037,89%495,96
Tiger (P)7609,0854119047,89%667,63
StuG IV 5342,4836918146,41%665,03
T25 AT7446,1732918036,11%303,06
Mäuschen9650,0953617444,25%334,71
Super Hellcat 7387,4041717445,98%332,38
Jagdpanzer IV6460,6337017137,43%553,04
KV-48565,0445417144,44%434,87
121B 10788,2255917041,18%356,36
T14 5531,6560316451,22%972,92
XM57 8969,5160316443,29%620,75
KV-137375,0741216049,38%408,41
AMBT 8748,7954214940,94%561,51
K-91-PT 9722,8257114843,92%404,80
Pz.Kpfw. VII10944,8361013842,03%409,46
Kunze Panzer 9624,0454113844,93%342,03
Sturer Emil7609,5440613339,10%632,84
O-I6560,8653513253,79%869,36
M415358,2328112849,22%442,42
VK 30.01 (P)6313,0538412650,00%369,68
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5323,9839312538,40%483,23
M4A1 FL 10 6434,2244512544,00%477,61
T-437642,1059012353,66%970,21
M10 RBFM 5375,4541212143,80%509,93
AMX 12 t6389,5444210751,40%955,29
T404261,4822110347,57%520,12
Strv 81 8482,9956710150,50%455,72
AMX ELC bis5177,4334610045,00%376,07
FV215b 10712,955119736,08%243,15
G.W. Tiger (P)8686,963859752,58%760,26
SU-14-17537,454859745,36%580,52
SU-100M17550,864699547,37%545,13
T698434,874379536,84%223,45
Tortoise9939,955899443,62%493,79
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7663,544119242,39%920,67
Bishop5281,533218850,00%494,37
Matilda Black Prince 5440,125098653,49%980,74
AMX 404109,071508339,76%140,17
STG 8600,135118247,56%517,21
T26E5 Patriot 8389,945048046,25%235,16
Birch Gun4152,792177541,33%330,80
IS-2 7583,734887540,00%479,71
Char Futur 4 91008,425727342,47%598,76
Pz.Sfl. IVc5240,742947045,71%338,98
IS-38631,975646850,00%521,37
T309588,224836738,81%216,07
M40/M4381083,424616628,79%954,43
Object 777 Version II 9817,185616636,36%392,51
Valiant 5401,414656643,94%676,55
Maus101024,975676532,31%507,03
TS-60 9674,975076533,85%274,57
AE Phase I 9769,036376453,13%525,53
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6224,763736347,62%333,91
AMX 50 Foch (155) 10964,495906144,26%458,10
AMX 50 1008441,673926031,67%165,48
SU-2-122 5321,033486046,67%527,67
GSOR 1010 FB 8515,824706036,67%282,13
Jagdpanzer E 100101153,605435836,21%493,80
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8457,225345848,28%319,31
Tiger II8547,354945742,11%344,56
T-832 8569,816005757,89%457,14
ISU-1528427,754265648,21%240,48
T-50-2 6163,963165639,29%160,96
M374235,842045552,73%693,13
Object 265T 9850,366135549,09%572,73
M54 Renegade 8557,435925455,56%443,54
T57 Heavy101125,306765352,83%707,93
T-804174,192775248,08%531,47
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4544,466575250,00%1407,21
T959850,396385149,02%488,99
T-109600,654894936,73%247,92
Marder 38T4179,191884839,58%196,15
Vz. 68 Squall 8275,004324843,75%233,91
T110E4101133,435654645,65%551,47
Wespe3143,331764548,89%392,49
Pudel 6531,665254454,55%801,55
T297591,415614450,00%560,38
T-28491,511934348,84%85,77
M5 Stuart464,561744355,81%144,23
Caliban 8897,906204143,90%776,12
M3 Stuart361,931674052,50%118,83
25TP KSUST II5225,742753946,15%314,42
AT 77567,335663946,15%518,05
Pz.Sfl. IC 4250,543553748,65%605,62
O-I Experimental5502,814313652,78%812,56
T56 GMC3147,061683650,00%341,32
Type 64 6339,724523644,44%648,55
SMV CC-678778,664703528,57%566,09
Object 27710601,335063339,39%183,32
Caernarvon Action X 8497,034333327,27%264,80
Lorraine 50 t 9741,285693243,75%447,02
AMX 38353,971273141,94%19,42
SU-85B4239,452713129,03%401,85
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.474,033163164,52%220,01
113 Beijing Opera 101028,066813148,39%638,36
ARMT 5255,573823053,33%431,38
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8539,374323036,67%256,35
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3124,721342941,38%161,29
M2 Light261,541672864,29%215,92
Semovente M43 Bassotto6294,922762623,08%169,30
FV215b (183) 10780,566032548,00%352,89
T1 Heavy5457,713992433,33%676,96
SU-76M4199,212332437,50%323,15
T-29 3239,833262450,00%758,07
Churchill Crocodile 6508,134852437,50%462,91
T3 HMC2106,911352352,17%319,75
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6335,573452334,78%237,37
T1 Cunningham1111,451912250,00%543,63
40TP Habicha6296,503402250,00%369,41
M7 Priest3127,091122222,73%77,20
WZ-111-1G FT8582,824812245,45%377,66
AT 158327,184502240,91%75,92
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8687,006012245,45%597,29
T-602143,381742138,10%454,12
T-345130,651742040,00%68,94
StuG III Ausf. G5482,253442045,00%863,75
T34 8773,755782045,00%666,26
BZ-58-2 9774,555872040,00%382,77
Pawlack Tank6453,704122045,00%476,72
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5152,954132065,00%441,26
43 M. Toldi III 3100,601792040,00%246,28
Pz.Kpfw. II2168,422521952,63%681,07
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)394,212101947,37%135,86
BDR G1 B5395,953691931,58%556,04
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3148,322921926,32%504,96
VK 100.01 (P)8323,794511936,84%54,69
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6228,054351942,11%365,18
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8579,324811936,84%296,00
WZ-120-1G FT 8436,055131942,11%206,71
VK 45.03 7511,724661850,00%462,33
60TP Lewandowskiego101075,006271741,18%496,76
Patton the Tank 9464,004611735,29%150,17
A46 6115,003821764,71%304,03
FV226 Contradictious 8966,887011752,94%812,28
Sexton II3187,941661656,25%784,63
O-Ni7398,444961643,75%258,70
T-549517,254591637,50%200,24
AT 86724,066211668,75%1345,35
AMX AC mle. 488616,255561656,25%539,59
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)279,311011643,75%282,02
FV217 Badger10739,695051637,50%202,27
T-116 3101,381821650,00%263,52
TT-130M 9845,064981631,25%449,79
Rambo 9502,195631637,50%149,36
B14189,732631546,67%331,77
Hotchkiss H35271,401371553,33%165,57
Type 586310,273921540,00%323,12
M18 Hellcat6320,004781566,67%517,85
AMX 13 757611,366511450,00%1200,92
Jagdpanther II8527,864321435,71%234,43
SU-1006186,382051315,38%22,14
SMV CC-567819,626521361,54%1084,97
T675356,692461323,08%509,16
Durchbruchswagen 2461,461421346,15%63,82
Object 283 9694,775261338,46%386,48
Black Prince7450,335691266,67%557,96
Ikv 65 Alt II6353,833981250,00%452,09
Škoda T 177419,085841266,67%835,10
T-62A10715,334741225,00%255,43
Object 274a 8356,254911250,00%245,09
Ikv 1035265,552731154,55%493,03
Marder II363,181721145,45%36,85
E 10010728,006771163,64%557,23
T7 Combat Car 254,452421154,55%155,32
SDP 44 Burza6422,402631020,00%446,22
E 759648,005651040,00%296,93
Loyd Gun Carriage2120,401471060,00%752,59
Windhund 8634,304261030,00%348,20
T-34 with L-11 4176,903071030,00%299,05
TS-54 8367,305631050,00%203,53
HWK 30 8262,003961030,00%133,23
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4410,78309966,67%1106,11
T-46355,33112944,44%45,82
T110E510760,89609933,33%231,88
T-70390,56214944,44%110,07
Löwe 8381,22654966,67%382,63
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4294,67278922,22%324,60
Cromwell B 6349,44441955,56%468,47
ELC EVEN 90 8174,33594955,56%207,03
50TP prototyp 8834,50593837,50%593,68
P.43 bis6133,75273850,00%115,81
Churchill I5507,13374837,50%775,50
Sav m/434133,50137825,00%82,37
SU-5479,50181887,50%261,00
M2 Medium Tank366,75157875,00%261,00
SU-26369,00138862,50%228,96
SU-1018764,25640875,00%777,48
Object 4309199,13391825,00%0,00
UDES 14 Alt 58542,14523742,86%389,43
T2 Medium Tank2160,00182742,86%689,76
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6217,86431785,71%382,03
M-III-Y8656,00599742,86%518,51
Tiger-Maus 9851,57692757,14%574,94
L-60 241,71184771,43%261,41
Heavy Tank No. VI 6482,57508742,86%553,05
Stridsyxa 8677,57421728,57%332,50
T1 HMC235,83103666,67%260,01
IS-710879,67602633,33%366,21
T-34-2G FT7296,83334633,33%100,93
Valentine AT4221,50325683,33%646,42
SU-85I 5134,50272650,00%114,92
Char de transition 6678,17591666,67%1040,83
Bretagne Panther 6548,17659666,67%941,56
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2156,80219540,00%579,17
Strv 746293,00346540,00%270,21
Type 97 Chi-Ha318,0085540,00%0,00
T-26236,80102540,00%0,00
M24 Chaffee5116,4019750,00%99,49
StuG III Ausf. B4268,60234540,00%395,74
GSOR the TANK 91059,20660560,00%921,33
AMR 35 2113,40190540,00%262,97
E 75 TS 8345,40706580,00%327,16
M16/43 Sahariano 3199,00299520,00%298,32
King Tiger (Captured) 7309,60331520,00%105,22
SU-855187,50289450,00%242,37
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 271,00225450,00%211,45
Škoda T 256288,5021240,00%254,60
Type 97 Te-Ke 2187,50350450,00%836,73
Panzerjäger I285,00179475,00%322,51
SU-18220,00101450,00%99,55
AT-120,0036425,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs481,0015440,00%15,58
VK 30.01 (D)6327,2525340,00%319,93
KV-1S6336,503154100,00%624,03
Staghound Mk. III6203,00220425,00%62,53
FSV Scheme A7470,50493450,00%502,92
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 9979,258624100,00%727,11
T-45 2171,25300450,00%693,62
AMX ELC 901 6136,00288425,00%56,82
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4160,75368450,00%293,71
122 TM 8401,757584100,00%381,37
Fantôme 9790,25489425,00%475,16
Chi-Ni247,331243100,00%261,00
Matilda4262,67239366,67%673,27
ARL 446590,33470366,67%928,85
Leichttraktor1141,67164366,67%692,98
Vz. 64 Blesk8111,00516366,67%261,00
WZ-111 model 5A101294,6710693100,00%942,17
WZ-131G FT6415,67292333,33%448,85
Jagdtiger9487,00551333,33%85,30
M10391272,009133100,00%1105,95
Object 14010982,67771366,67%743,98
Object 2579256,67352333,33%0,00
Object 430U101284,6742730,00%649,82
Gabler’s Destroyer 5235,67263333,33%362,94
Ares 758732,33497333,33%503,56
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3173,33247366,67%494,95
T-127 397,33185333,33%83,86
T92 8595,00643366,67%1089,30
BT-7 artillery 3131,33194333,33%200,78
Renault FT 75 BS220,002720,00%0,00
Cromwell639,503062100,00%261,00
4TP189,00204250,00%247,28
Crusader6797,006142100,00%2193,54
MS-11100,50160250,00%368,86
AMX 50 12091096,00559250,00%754,80
Škoda T 15A 4295,0026520,00%241,31
Semovente M415171,50231250,00%189,22
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5807,00594250,00%1891,09
SDP 57 Gowika7810,00498250,00%948,35
Mitsu 1085365,5021420,00%350,22
T25/27420,5022120,00%319,71
Pz.Kpfw. I20,00120250,00%111,42
AMX 105 AM mle. 474301,50194250,00%812,13
AMX 65 t8307,506032100,00%301,81
AMX M4 mle. 5410876,00694250,00%466,95
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8161,50364250,00%126,70
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3119,004002100,00%408,49
Lago M38 3216,0015120,00%280,38
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5423,50467250,00%853,26
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3196,00231250,00%641,15
Kolohousenka131,002391100,00%261,00
Fiat 30001163,003811100,00%912,44
M2223,002710,00%0,00
Renault Otsu128,00951100,00%261,00
Renault NC-3110,002110,00%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B256,00951100,00%261,00
11080,006151100,00%261,00
IS-27250,0014010,00%23,51
Type 4 Heavy91697,009151100,00%1351,66
11310417,0039510,00%17,79
Panzerwagen 39 3345,0039510,00%1436,56
60G FT5369,003871100,00%736,43
Type 3 Ju-Nu6147,008410,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3333,0022710,00%1033,12
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2212,0017410,00%328,28
Tiger 131 6233,0021910,00%68,16
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8865,0010310,00%614,52
M22 Locust 3275,0026410,00%806,75
Tetrarch 280,003341100,00%397,26
Light Mk. VIC 20,001510,00%0,00
FV201 (A45) 7299,005671100,00%367,62
Straussler V–4/40 3237,0023310,00%551,54

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-29
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-29
Left: 2016-02-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-02
Left: 2016-05-30
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-08-18
Left: 2015-08-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-10-19
Left: 2015-12-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-17
Left: 2018-04-20