Barbone04

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15882041122
Ø Tier6,310,005,736,54
Victories757847,71%00,00%1331,71%4436,07%
Defeats809250,95%00,00%2765,85%7662,30%
Draws2121,33%00,00%12,44%21,64%
Battles survived395124,88%00,00%717,07%2016,39%
Tanks destroyed93030,5900,0090,22360,30
Destruction ratio0,780,000,260,35
Tanks spotted133800,8400,00270,66960,79
Damage dealt588,250,00326,78372,24
Capture points194281,2200,0000,00870,71
Defense points59710,3800,00240,59240,20
Experience413,160,00398,98442,55
WN7749,000,00266,69304,98
WN8778,680,00260,91259,38
Total
Battles15882
Ø Tier6,31
Victories757847,71%
Defeats809250,95%
Draws2121,33%
Battles survived395124,88%
Tanks destroyed93030,59
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted133800,84
Damage dealt588,25
Capture points194281,22
Defense points59710,38
Experience413,16
WN7749,00
WN8778,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles41
Ø Tier5,73
Victories1331,71%
Defeats2765,85%
Draws12,44%
Battles survived717,07%
Tanks destroyed90,22
Destruction ratio0,26
Tanks spotted270,66
Damage dealt326,78
Capture points00,00
Defense points240,59
Experience398,98
WN7266,69
WN8260,91
Past 30 days
Battles122
Ø Tier6,54
Victories4436,07%
Defeats7662,30%
Draws21,64%
Battles survived2016,39%
Tanks destroyed360,30
Destruction ratio0,35
Tanks spotted960,79
Damage dealt372,24
Capture points870,71
Defense points240,20
Experience442,55
WN7304,98
WN8259,38
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt152,290,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience76,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed50,71
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted60,86
Damage dealt152,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience76,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles257000
Victories7729,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17467,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4919,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1180,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2500,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt438,090,000,000,00
Capture points2150,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1510,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience208,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles257
Victories7729,96%
Defeats17467,70%
Draws62,33%
Battles survived4919,07%
Tanks destroyed1180,46
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted2500,97
Damage dealt438,09
Capture points2150,84
Defense points1510,59
Experience208,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles570000
Victories31054,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24342,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws172,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21036,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3120,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5721,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt905,980,000,000,00
Capture points17233,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points8401,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience553,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles570
Victories31054,39%
Defeats24342,63%
Draws172,98%
Battles survived21036,84%
Tanks destroyed3120,55
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted5721,00
Damage dealt905,98
Capture points17233,02
Defense points8401,47
Experience553,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles343000
Victories13840,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19757,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7020,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed970,2800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3701,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt539,680,000,000,00
Capture points6241,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1370,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience358,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles343
Victories13840,23%
Defeats19757,43%
Draws82,33%
Battles survived7020,41%
Tanks destroyed970,28
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted3701,08
Damage dealt539,68
Capture points6241,82
Defense points1370,40
Experience358,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61000
Victories1931,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4268,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1829,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted681,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.059,750,000,000,00
Capture points370,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points260,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience203,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles61
Victories1931,15%
Defeats4268,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1829,51%
Tanks destroyed220,36
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted681,11
Damage dealt1.059,75
Capture points370,61
Defense points260,43
Experience203,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (151)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8799,1246276443,46%765,28
Ferdinand81219,6557272146,88%1249,16
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5270,3626770845,62%556,11
VK 36.01 (H)6315,8529465945,98%333,22
Tiger (P)7658,6244561545,69%681,50
VK 30.01 (P)6372,4535661145,99%454,53
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91078,3358960745,14%881,66
Hummel6655,5434550444,44%914,69
G.W. Panther7760,8843748348,65%898,84
Grille5439,1224337947,76%818,45
Maus101187,6757532241,93%703,69
Jagdtiger91235,1063627350,55%965,06
IS-38811,8051627145,02%727,41
T28 Prototype8948,6446727048,15%884,49
T297870,9257126852,24%1031,36
T34 8961,4860426044,62%978,75
M36 Jackson6609,4643425249,60%972,15
KV-856637,1246724053,33%1068,92
KV-15573,9243423946,86%1212,54
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4134,5119723146,32%253,60
IS7961,2461121350,70%1357,63
M18 Hellcat6547,5241520051,50%879,56
T3091091,6457719541,54%739,33
KV-37761,6250819447,94%911,29
IS-27702,2549919150,26%869,04
M66643,0647519047,37%894,39
AMX M4 mle. 457663,4847718849,47%768,22
M4A1 Sherman5446,2739618353,01%1238,25
M4A3E8 Sherman6453,1342817447,70%739,05
T-1506718,7256317151,46%1240,59
AMX 50 1008861,0763414253,52%896,68
T-109826,8559714249,30%653,95
T25/27768,1155113544,44%949,09
Churchill I5527,1842713455,22%1157,36
WZ-1317337,9046613452,24%512,21
T-345301,8035513151,15%690,47
Type T-345249,2730812746,46%517,29
Cromwell6383,1636312647,62%580,08
T207628,4254811756,41%879,45
G.W. Tiger (P)8707,2049211751,28%726,70
Sturmpanzer II4209,5414911247,32%562,17
AMX 13 757316,1150110549,52%483,18
Type 586428,9048910051,00%715,32
Churchill VII6508,494349956,57%904,84
59-166157,433939948,48%240,65
T25 AT7675,954809948,48%789,53
T675328,042539840,82%512,89
Marder II379,24969239,13%0,82
T1 Heavy5543,364119163,74%1279,56
AMX ELC bis5171,783168950,56%401,15
M3 Lee4183,502078652,33%538,29
M5A1 Stuart4160,632578650,00%403,17
T3281013,666908554,12%1224,77
Crusader6236,462658050,00%581,73
LTP 3111,231778043,75%297,97
VK 28.016196,433557936,71%250,85
M10 Wolverine5351,422697850,00%680,77
Type 3 Chi-Nu5309,393387456,76%805,34
Comet7345,233507448,65%340,39
T-284206,192227350,68%487,05
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3110,621457153,52%258,69
AMX 12 t6288,114357054,29%634,10
T-50585,882266950,72%113,03
WZ-1328454,745486648,48%601,50
A-436344,543956541,54%424,28
A-447523,625356555,38%733,08
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3223,942386448,44%763,95
Covenanter5149,082226245,16%279,79
M8A14284,532995944,07%599,88
VK 16.02 Leopard5180,862925752,63%426,77
Sturmpanzer I Bison325,84695633,93%0,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4220,252775655,36%690,43
Type 4 Chi-To6385,354015549,09%583,64
AMX 404170,472315560,00%604,88
Matilda4176,982505453,70%349,80
T404288,872925253,85%673,47
AMX 383111,741754753,19%242,49
T56 GMC3174,491504738,30%376,40
T-463152,831644645,65%501,06
Cruiser Mk. III3168,931934551,11%685,35
Vickers Medium Mk. III3200,911954337,21%634,03
Panzerjäger I248,78774040,00%0,60
Type 1 Chi-He4194,053013956,41%497,99
SU-1006409,733643743,24%477,32
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7209,975103754,05%312,00
B14265,833733655,56%755,43
Super Hellcat 7381,313653531,43%237,59
Black Prince7516,885293348,48%512,07
M2 Medium Tank363,941233250,00%87,17
Spähpanzer SP I C7290,003743237,50%262,44
T-262131,201603053,33%564,11
T1 Cunningham183,311712955,17%387,24
Vickers Mk. E Type B2132,171922962,07%558,47
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)225,23872642,31%15,47
MS-11106,081072634,62%325,83
T2 Medium Tank291,541582661,54%409,73
Leichttraktor128,63872462,50%192,29
Vickers Medium Mk. II2183,091822356,52%953,72
T3 HMC2205,171892352,17%860,92
Object 2579552,184922236,36%214,19
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 680,952742231,82%0,00
M26 Pershing8538,654952045,00%487,42
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4164,454342065,00%582,40
43 M. Toldi III 379,952141947,37%217,75
BDR G1 B5563,284681855,56%1270,17
KV-1SA 5283,944751872,22%542,55
Vickers Medium Mk. I1108,351241758,82%494,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5127,713451752,94%144,45
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 260,762181741,18%25,67
P26/404198,382351637,50%256,47
Type 97 Chi-Ha3213,562621625,00%592,36
Hotchkiss H352104,871261520,00%261,14
MKA 2291,384411361,54%1112,19
Pz.Kpfw. II222,921071250,00%85,14
Type 98 Ke-Ni3299,253401250,00%1182,87
Type 5 Ke-Ho4200,582531241,67%441,20
T7 Combat Car 258,501981241,67%48,60
Pawlack Tank6370,824571154,55%473,72
T-50-2 664,30176100,00%0,28
T-29 3235,403591070,00%880,95
Patton the Tank 9639,005121050,00%448,74
Tetrarch 283,701031040,00%142,09
D23182,33330966,67%737,69
LT vz. 35272,63147875,00%334,54
Mitsu 1085192,38316862,50%277,30
Renault FT1172,00205757,14%1161,27
Light Mk. VIC 234,43107742,86%44,04
Kolohousenka162,5073616,67%45,09
Panzerwagen 39 364,5012360,00%0,00
Renault Otsu181,20292560,00%271,06
Type 95 Ha-Go2126,40272540,00%347,84
SDP 44 Burza6289,60359540,00%203,53
Staghound Mk. III6586,80558540,00%859,10
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6139,60277540,00%104,51
Renault NC-31116,752940,00%0,00
L-60 2209,5028840,00%1025,07
Chi-Ni2142,00401366,67%719,82
M15/423256,672953100,00%769,74
D12102,33315366,67%472,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3306,00609366,67%1557,34
Gabler’s Destroyer 569,67191333,33%0,00
Strv fm/21159,001712100,00%313,66
M14/41233,50124250,00%71,62
T-116 3116,00338250,00%305,55
Fiat 30001173,0014710,00%717,95
4TP151,004510,00%0,00
M2 Light2101,003161100,00%424,08
ARL 446440,007241100,00%746,67
AMR 35 229,003471100,00%261,00
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8451,005271100,00%405,20
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8409,0021910,00%114,25

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-23
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-03-01
Left: 2026-09-22
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-03-01
Left: 2024-12-24