Bengu2003

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-04-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11169000
Ø Tier5,790,000,000,00
Victories516146,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats590652,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1020,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived166114,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed59890,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted112701,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt479,900,000,000,00
Capture points46900,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points28190,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience324,890,000,000,00
WN7677,840,000,000,00
WN8647,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles11169
Ø Tier5,79
Victories516146,21%
Defeats590652,88%
Draws1020,91%
Battles survived166114,87%
Tanks destroyed59890,54
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted112701,01
Damage dealt479,90
Capture points46900,42
Defense points28190,25
Experience324,89
WN7677,84
WN8647,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt605,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience347,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted61,20
Damage dealt605,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience347,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1451,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1348,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived622,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt490,700,000,000,00
Capture points1003,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points843,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience335,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1451,85%
Defeats1348,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived622,22%
Tanks destroyed150,56
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted230,85
Damage dealt490,70
Capture points1003,70
Defense points843,11
Experience335,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles348000
Victories20458,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13438,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws102,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13037,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1930,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2150,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt705,860,000,000,00
Capture points9492,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points4871,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience462,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles348
Victories20458,62%
Defeats13438,51%
Draws102,87%
Battles survived13037,36%
Tanks destroyed1930,55
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted2150,62
Damage dealt705,86
Capture points9492,73
Defense points4871,40
Experience462,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles406000
Victories19247,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20049,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws143,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2720,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3120,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt758,450,000,000,00
Capture points3980,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1650,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience324,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles406
Victories19247,29%
Defeats20049,26%
Draws143,45%
Battles survived14535,71%
Tanks destroyed2720,67
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted3120,77
Damage dealt758,45
Capture points3980,98
Defense points1650,41
Experience324,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.026,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience267,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,17
Damage dealt1.026,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience267,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (131)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-38956,91497117746,47%1009,10
KV-856552,8536894548,15%835,01
A-436457,6044286850,92%821,82
T1 Cunningham189,8019144646,64%372,80
IS7611,1140642144,42%633,06
T-109987,3746241245,63%806,54
Löwe 8879,5947138645,85%911,68
T297608,4539137243,55%565,90
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8978,2741535347,31%854,70
Pz.Sfl. IVc5290,3822331244,55%484,77
KV-15246,1021626841,04%260,61
Sturer Emil7662,0636426144,83%762,11
M127562,3130725443,70%551,58
T328667,2743723948,12%569,69
Nashorn6409,2028620841,83%480,26
AMX 13 757473,9339320747,83%852,45
M66229,3623120343,84%111,99
IS-7101499,9147016943,79%1125,72
M446478,1441016344,17%671,42
AMX 12 t6377,4736315848,10%923,78
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5183,0618215040,00%218,28
T-345173,4319814547,59%255,69
T1 Heavy5166,0818513948,20%127,03
Sturmpanzer II4129,4814611644,83%206,27
M3 Lee461,0913410248,04%80,14
T-28444,041459847,96%77,84
BT-7 artillery 3147,762228756,32%492,28
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J443,841338644,19%38,11
LTP 3149,462508356,63%633,40
M415388,653508145,68%485,65
T675169,541978146,91%170,88
AMX ELC bis5190,372857639,47%380,33
StuG III Ausf. B4182,351817244,44%241,67
M8A14105,861567051,43%103,26
T-50590,272236451,56%139,77
BT-7486,851286139,34%32,23
AMX 404124,771736147,54%274,67
T-46368,821146140,98%30,92
Marder 38T4161,492066144,26%193,66
M5A1 Stuart459,522025851,72%112,30
Type 5 Ke-Ho4183,462035736,84%354,69
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5356,113385352,83%968,88
SU-76M4140,651514843,75%172,08
SU-54246,042024647,83%444,14
M374186,621914548,89%484,70
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E366,511364540,00%8,64
Marder II3109,561444546,67%132,47
SU-122A5188,781984143,90%201,52
Type 97 Te-Ke 272,101603946,15%155,91
SU-85B4170,351643743,24%196,33
D2373,861423650,00%85,51
Durchbruchswagen 24138,691803647,22%188,98
M2 Medium Tank348,771113551,43%99,32
Covenanter5120,092133464,71%352,36
Grille5104,561263231,25%0,94
B14131,262063164,52%323,02
Renault NC-31141,14832931,03%1,17
M3 Stuart385,221562729,63%70,44
BT-2263,591272748,15%109,40
Sturmpanzer I Bison377,15962733,33%2,57
Type 3 Chi-Nu5304,083142564,00%884,80
Loyd Gun Carriage255,171092462,50%294,58
MT-256204,002372441,67%325,84
Type 2597 Chi-Ha362,301202352,17%104,73
T1 HMC231,36742250,00%106,25
Leichttraktor171,00892222,73%83,03
M7 Priest388,591302250,00%148,02
Type 98 Ke-Ni369,711822161,90%213,18
Vickers Medium Mk. III365,751162025,00%1,77
MS-1186,301352055,00%339,19
T-26257,201082045,00%60,61
T3 HMC289,101042045,00%166,72
SU-263106,351262045,00%92,93
T-1506272,152562035,00%172,62
StuG III Ausf. G5180,472301957,89%302,38
T56 GMC368,791331947,37%59,24
Pz.Kpfw. I238,79831931,58%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 372,422101963,16%325,55
Type T-345125,781611816,67%55,32
A-447278,003501844,44%190,17
Pz.Kpfw. II231,41831735,29%0,00
Type 91 Heavy3150,311561643,75%312,38
M5 Stuart486,561571643,75%37,53
VK 30.01 (D)6107,561671643,75%48,02
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3247,472441560,00%931,02
Panzerjäger I268,60941526,67%0,64
AMX 383110,402221560,00%298,38
Alecto4150,332261546,67%208,27
Renault FT172,791141435,71%167,30
SU-18286,64701414,29%247,82
Vickers Medium Mk. I160,77971338,46%62,97
Matilda4170,621971346,15%264,20
T2 Medium Tank259,461211346,15%91,16
Cruiser Mk. IV486,461261346,15%56,39
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 297,772741376,92%481,32
ST vz. 394192,751881233,33%361,61
Lorraine 39L AM3141,181661163,64%454,30
BDR G1 B5171,911521127,27%47,12
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)225,45571127,27%3,10
D1240,501351070,00%261,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B237,20721030,00%0,00
Chi-Ni296,4492911,11%218,00
Valentine AT4209,67261955,56%526,34
Renault Otsu151,2599825,00%4,60
M2 Light276,25199862,50%255,09
Sexton II341,6385837,50%0,00
Renault FT AC299,3879812,50%137,32
Renault UE 573134,38168837,50%174,65
Renault FT 75 BS261,1489728,57%87,46
Type 95 Ha-Go279,29107742,86%111,59
LT vz. 38396,67301683,33%381,11
Somua SAu 40440,67119650,00%101,20
Type 95 Heavy4254,00255560,00%814,28
Universal Carrier 2-pdr278,20145560,00%230,04
AT-1246,00108450,00%77,65
Cruiser Mk. II279,50132450,00%174,12
Vickers Medium Mk. II257,00120333,33%8,87
M2238,3380333,33%0,00
Stuart I-IV3176,00285333,33%550,71
LT vz. 352104,00174250,00%331,42
Cruiser Mk. I192,00208250,00%298,67
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G35,00135250,00%89,84
AMR 35 2130,00287250,00%490,70
4TP1200,007131100,00%1197,27
Hotchkiss H352217,002561100,00%1013,89
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer40,001001100,00%261,00
VK 30.01 (H)5120,0020710,00%0,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro277,001821100,00%309,30
Light Mk. VIC 20,001381100,00%261,00
T7 Combat Car 299,0011310,00%254,91
Super Hellcat 7225,004941100,00%283,39

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2014-04-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-04-19
Left: 2024-12-24