Betsie

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2012-12-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10489000
Ø Tier6,230,000,000,00
Victories510548,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats526550,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1191,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived277726,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed83710,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted96030,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt760,680,000,000,00
Capture points166631,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points63530,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience395,980,000,000,00
WN7997,520,000,000,00
WN81185,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles10489
Ø Tier6,23
Victories510548,67%
Defeats526550,20%
Draws1191,13%
Battles survived277726,48%
Tanks destroyed83710,80
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted96030,92
Damage dealt760,68
Capture points166631,59
Defense points63530,61
Experience395,98
WN7997,52
WN81185,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt763,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience72,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt763,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience72,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt775,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience52,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt775,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience52,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted162,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt253,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience70,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories00,00%
Defeats8100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted162,00
Damage dealt253,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience70,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories820,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3076,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived512,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt569,540,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience160,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories820,51%
Defeats3076,92%
Draws12,56%
Battles survived512,82%
Tanks destroyed200,51
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted200,51
Damage dealt569,54
Capture points00,00
Defense points80,21
Experience160,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles222000
Victories11150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10547,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8940,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1450,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2100,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.019,490,000,000,00
Capture points5702,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points4812,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience399,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles222
Victories11150,00%
Defeats10547,30%
Draws62,70%
Battles survived8940,09%
Tanks destroyed1450,65
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted2100,95
Damage dealt1.019,49
Capture points5702,57
Defense points4812,17
Experience399,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles100000
Victories2828,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7070,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2929,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed520,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted700,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt736,920,000,000,00
Capture points900,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1961,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience178,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles100
Victories2828,00%
Defeats7070,00%
Draws22,00%
Battles survived2929,00%
Tanks destroyed520,52
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted700,70
Damage dealt736,92
Capture points900,90
Defense points1961,96
Experience178,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.451,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience197,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted41,00
Damage dealt1.451,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience197,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (109)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-100Y 6889,2148156654,77%1784,54
212A91463,3639448244,61%1389,97
AMX 50 Foch91637,2653634247,66%1454,34
AMX AC mle. 4881247,3151033147,13%1506,64
AMX 50 12091675,9755731443,95%1600,33
Tiger II81290,2052630146,84%1648,10
E 5091551,5851627846,04%1527,13
AMX 50 10081299,0060027046,30%1543,02
T-505152,5732725053,60%406,15
Type 62 7493,7845824849,60%963,71
KV-15527,8538824653,25%1119,12
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3203,0036023552,34%1035,59
Panther II81068,8353522348,88%1503,81
VK 30.02 (D)7639,1348422250,90%956,34
ARL 446596,1436222150,68%974,14
AMX 12 t6349,7235521549,77%852,32
SU-14-281212,0454820148,26%1560,30
T28 Prototype81362,0349120049,50%1546,65
AMX ELC bis5285,3936719352,85%929,44
Panther7757,5157917751,98%1226,35
Leichttraktor1223,2829917753,11%1284,86
BDR G1 B5308,3523517745,20%398,51
ARL V396461,6428017548,00%750,91
M18 Hellcat6514,6332816042,50%744,33
AMX 13 757606,5146315757,96%1255,58
SU-86952,7847615651,28%1559,97
T25/27747,9938415640,38%898,06
VK 36.01 (H)6583,1834815143,05%866,97
AMX M4 mle. 457897,0356514647,26%1117,93
T675177,9119014045,00%177,10
SU-54509,9024013246,97%1319,24
KV-481123,8248311950,42%1309,11
A-4471021,4449011748,72%1666,83
IS71120,6252611551,30%1562,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5241,4326110451,92%496,03
AMX AC mle. 467776,7946810146,53%997,64
T-1506844,404929750,52%1519,74
Tiger I7812,335589546,32%936,99
KV-856574,372889534,74%718,52
StuG III Ausf. G5377,522409344,09%753,30
S35 CA5372,262189138,46%585,39
M5A1 Stuart4172,853138852,27%488,05
Somua SAu 404174,811558544,71%284,17
SU-263183,471338342,17%333,58
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.474,111738351,81%109,84
B14162,051848245,12%247,30
Covenanter5193,482157937,97%399,05
AMX 50 B101752,384457839,74%1193,66
SU-1006552,523547352,05%888,29
A-436747,324697353,42%1628,93
Cromwell6378,932947146,48%564,07
T-284170,481957150,70%395,58
IS-381277,805187152,11%1382,02
KV-371119,525177150,70%1651,16
M8A14236,862157160,56%572,32
Crusader6307,663167052,86%853,34
SU-855530,833266543,08%1229,60
A-205121,022036144,26%182,35
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4188,951825955,93%413,01
Marder II3137,781695450,00%263,06
Renault UE 57380,651215448,15%74,90
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)336,67965150,98%90,63
AMX 404156,182505054,00%465,89
T56 GMC3138,131454843,75%269,25
SU-18232,49724542,22%28,84
D2324,411014459,09%151,78
T-463152,831724146,34%502,36
SU-85B4438,003293857,89%1182,82
T-345396,793503360,61%1180,91
T1E6 288,521933348,48%259,09
Lorraine 39L AM3137,031663154,84%367,11
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3191,261882334,78%482,86
T3 HMC277,91972339,13%78,89
SU-76M4229,482112347,83%526,00
Marder 38T4432,783212347,83%1145,61
LTP 3161,952102157,14%681,98
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)258,37991942,11%47,19
D1216,26731942,11%16,30
Panzerjäger I254,191031650,00%78,53
AMX 38367,601921573,33%261,90
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101907,274671553,33%1366,96
BT-74143,431931464,29%468,53
Renault FT AC2100,641261442,86%169,79
T7 Combat Car 274,071371435,71%104,50
Cruiser Mk. IV4112,381801353,85%208,06
Pz.Sfl. IVc5270,582331250,00%480,15
Hotchkiss H35282,551071127,27%121,27
T-262146,89176955,56%749,01
BT-22185,50290875,00%1127,07
T1 Cunningham142,29132757,14%139,49
T-50-2 6478,71365757,14%1324,06
MS-1193,67121633,33%263,09
Cruiser Mk. III3210,33264683,33%1113,63
AT-12242,20198540,00%1008,18
Light Mk. VIC 286,80187540,00%229,96
Vickers Medium Mk. I1102,50164475,00%614,04
Renault FT121,7587450,00%84,37
Renault NC-31185,00160450,00%299,30
Pz.Kpfw. I2116,75283425,00%271,52
T-29 3268,50289450,00%909,56
Super Hellcat 71067,755454100,00%1667,71
Vickers Mk. E Type B2486,50346250,00%3281,36
T404378,0017520,00%846,56
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)218,007420,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 285,00187250,00%219,07
Kolohousenka10,001610,00%0,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr268,007610,00%20,54
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81487,0048310,00%3227,01
M3 Light 30,001910,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2012-12-12
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2012-12-12
Left: 2024-12-24