CAMPELLO_M1

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-05-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles248010613
Ø Tier6,920,0010,0010,08
Victories1221849,26%00,00%583,33%861,54%
Defeats1229949,59%00,00%116,67%538,46%
Draws2841,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived745030,04%00,00%233,33%323,08%
Tanks destroyed212440,8600,0050,8370,54
Destruction ratio1,220,001,250,70
Tanks spotted165180,6700,0040,6770,54
Damage dealt934,860,001.433,501.319,77
Capture points148670,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points115050,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience455,970,00650,83507,69
WN71015,490,001083,00830,39
WN81119,120,001222,591105,53
Total
Battles24801
Ø Tier6,92
Victories1221849,26%
Defeats1229949,59%
Draws2841,15%
Battles survived745030,04%
Tanks destroyed212440,86
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted165180,67
Damage dealt934,86
Capture points148670,60
Defense points115050,46
Experience455,97
WN71015,49
WN81119,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles6
Ø Tier10,00
Victories583,33%
Defeats116,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed50,83
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted40,67
Damage dealt1.433,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience650,83
WN71083,00
WN81222,59
Past 30 days
Battles13
Ø Tier10,08
Victories861,54%
Defeats538,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived323,08%
Tanks destroyed70,54
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted70,54
Damage dealt1.319,77
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience507,69
WN7830,39
WN81105,53
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62000
Victories1930,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4166,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2235,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted590,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.487,340,000,000,00
Capture points1031,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points170,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience335,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles62
Victories1930,65%
Defeats4166,13%
Draws23,23%
Battles survived2235,48%
Tanks destroyed240,39
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted590,95
Damage dealt1.487,34
Capture points1031,66
Defense points170,27
Experience335,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories1052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats842,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived947,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.005,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points452,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience498,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories1052,63%
Defeats842,11%
Draws15,26%
Battles survived947,37%
Tanks destroyed90,47
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted90,47
Damage dealt1.005,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points452,37
Experience498,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles207000
Victories10751,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10048,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9043,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1400,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1310,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.177,990,000,000,00
Capture points3631,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points9044,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience611,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles207
Victories10751,69%
Defeats10048,31%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived9043,48%
Tanks destroyed1400,68
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted1310,63
Damage dealt1.177,99
Capture points3631,75
Defense points9044,37
Experience611,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1166000
Victories66056,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats47840,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws282,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived45939,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7360,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6740,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.292,240,000,000,00
Capture points9770,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points17011,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience593,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles1166
Victories66056,60%
Defeats47840,99%
Draws282,40%
Battles survived45939,37%
Tanks destroyed7360,63
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted6740,58
Damage dealt1.292,24
Capture points9770,84
Defense points17011,46
Experience593,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1282000
Victories72756,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats53741,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws181,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived51940,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8560,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5720,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.728,080,000,000,00
Capture points10000,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points14201,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience563,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles1282
Victories72756,71%
Defeats53741,89%
Draws181,40%
Battles survived51940,48%
Tanks destroyed8560,67
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted5720,45
Damage dealt1.728,08
Capture points10000,78
Defense points14201,11
Experience563,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (125)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-4481123,04606251550,26%1508,10
T2881146,43503141350,11%1174,02
T110E3101642,28525106547,23%1080,84
Hummel6674,11338103648,75%1008,52
Grille5599,2333698053,88%1420,59
T3 HMC2269,7626987855,81%1420,51
T25 AT7874,8940582248,78%1194,48
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81324,2864581848,66%1474,50
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81046,5448079045,82%973,02
M36 Jackson6654,2837168651,17%1105,72
G.W. Panther7919,1141160048,33%1218,11
IS-7101568,1358259345,70%1110,15
G.W. Tiger (P)81066,2251658049,48%1273,53
Object 430U101475,0259857747,49%1057,05
Object 277101583,6155652446,37%1119,89
M10 Wolverine5555,5136649151,73%1440,46
IS-38964,7548846546,45%968,70
Vickers Mk. E Type B2194,9622444654,71%917,54
T404426,3135043257,18%1307,13
Object 140101342,9355540647,78%941,86
Progetto M40 mod. 65101694,4859939744,08%1161,95
T9591279,7043639148,08%929,68
Cruiser Mk. III3211,6223134652,89%1037,85
T-1091141,0047631646,84%1001,05
Vickers Medium Mk. I1165,3318429353,24%872,14
Object 25791187,3357429048,97%1014,37
G.W. E 100101243,7548826946,84%943,72
IS7719,1944825944,02%820,80
T-34-856513,6942025444,88%825,00
E 100101560,2260025145,82%1013,60
Hotchkiss H352193,6022524751,42%908,55
KR-1112096,1876124544,49%1305,49
MS-11153,1918123348,93%800,55
Pz.Kpfw. II2204,0828823255,17%927,98
T-5491015,2760722741,85%783,74
T1 Cunningham1116,1518222550,67%598,16
Leichttraktor1150,6319922250,00%684,18
Super Conqueror101485,9654021643,52%935,75
Renault Otsu1133,6119319753,81%557,12
T26E5 Patriot 81017,8754119742,13%1033,66
FV215b (183) 101332,6351918744,92%785,77
Tiger I7647,9746015349,67%678,30
Renault FT1123,1115714253,52%643,25
Type 5 Heavy101513,6969714052,86%943,69
VK 36.01 (H)6513,1933312946,51%720,61
Renault NC-311127,2315610457,69%649,84
Cromwell6377,7733910343,69%547,25
114 SP2 101866,7461810243,14%1048,45
Caernarvon81144,4369910052,00%1236,80
Centurion Mk. I8854,645829654,17%1032,71
P.43 ter7902,825649351,61%1398,95
O-Ni71139,827079056,67%1474,75
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5257,262288439,29%456,36
T-703247,862128343,37%879,88
P.43 bis6860,375568150,62%1694,92
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4243,272148146,91%581,03
Pz.Sfl. IVb4244,251837948,10%624,59
Tiger II8751,455117644,74%627,16
Centurion Mk. 7/19835,256737556,00%671,48
O-I6875,365746950,72%1414,31
Object 43091058,646266944,93%796,61
T-437605,914546749,25%831,03
FV230 Canopener101609,767726648,48%1002,42
T56 GMC3216,612086145,90%596,04
FV4025 Contriver111734,057526045,00%913,87
BZ-75101781,436985841,38%1190,08
Crusader6233,612495747,37%516,51
P.44 Pantera8682,644605648,21%642,72
KV-137469,964895149,02%585,45
Centurion Action X101259,784794938,78%712,78
Covenanter5208,832594656,52%655,18
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8521,763934647,83%692,36
Conqueror9917,766394250,00%611,12
Lago4169,152704052,50%399,65
E 759853,476023844,74%560,60
T-804203,271973745,95%613,84
T-62A101210,185683438,24%736,63
AE Phase I 91293,335663357,58%1146,15
Cruiser Mk. IV4180,971823141,94%367,91
Prototipo Standard B9889,615912850,00%616,30
60TP Lewandowskiego101799,156372740,74%1046,94
Wespe3173,622612657,69%621,55
Type 97 Te-Ke 292,381312152,38%316,42
Strv m/40L3137,352352040,00%233,08
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E356,891051952,63%123,47
T-602127,941891844,44%366,61
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2104,472511782,35%516,92
T-29 3217,062241643,75%606,63
TOG II* 6641,254161656,25%930,61
Windhund 8632,623491338,46%364,34
Super Hellcat 7816,173861241,67%939,16
T-26294,821241154,55%341,81
SU-263125,38138850,00%205,97
LT vz. 38384,14118728,57%57,23
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)256,43200785,71%317,35
TS-5 8563,71399742,86%326,17
LT vz. 352172,00216633,33%714,15
SU-182123,17165683,33%775,51
SU-54129,33109633,33%28,88
Patton the Tank 91479,83595666,67%1651,16
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6470,83732683,33%1215,05
ELC EVEN 90 8421,83361666,67%737,26
Strv m/382140,20266540,00%384,88
T1 HMC287,00147560,00%447,42
Object 283 91310,40755560,00%1115,87
T-45 2185,75238450,00%777,76
Char Futur 4 9878,75504450,00%556,66
Fiat 3000188,67129333,33%186,27
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 291,33179333,33%240,40
M14/41296,677730,00%94,75
Type 3 Chi-Nu5429,0024530,00%873,51
M7 Priest3151,33127333,33%145,21
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro299,00108366,67%361,71
T-50-2 6195,003013100,00%468,78
Kolohousenka187,50113250,00%267,95
Strv fm/21180,50201250,00%270,43
MKA 2112,0020720,00%167,71
MTLS-1G14 3258,50338250,00%1009,24
AMX 13 (FL 11) 554,506920,00%0,00
50TP Tyszkiewicza9812,009211100,00%625,50
IS-2 shielded 7829,0027010,00%674,87
T-116 349,005910,00%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 477,0010510,00%3,10
AMX ELC 901 60,002731100,00%261,00
43 M. Toldi III 3137,009310,00%353,61

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-05-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-05-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-23
Left: 2024-10-13