Call_me_Celta

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-12-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2619041045
Ø Tier7,3310,0010,0010,16
Victories1344451,33%125,00%440,00%2351,11%
Defeats1244647,52%375,00%660,00%2146,67%
Draws3001,15%00,00%00,00%12,22%
Battles survived806830,81%125,00%440,00%1226,67%
Tanks destroyed241370,9241,00111,10430,96
Destruction ratio1,331,331,831,30
Tanks spotted281341,0700,0010,10400,89
Damage dealt1.319,272.372,752.469,602.385,96
Capture points143060,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points144480,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience555,13418,00470,60661,02
WN71270,92843,341027,351187,58
WN81757,501493,321587,491961,76
Total
Battles26190
Ø Tier7,33
Victories1344451,33%
Defeats1244647,52%
Draws3001,15%
Battles survived806830,81%
Tanks destroyed241370,92
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted281341,07
Damage dealt1.319,27
Capture points143060,55
Defense points144480,55
Experience555,13
WN71270,92
WN81757,50
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier10,00
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed41,00
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.372,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience418,00
WN7843,34
WN81493,32
Past 7 days
Battles10
Ø Tier10,00
Victories440,00%
Defeats660,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived440,00%
Tanks destroyed111,10
Destruction ratio1,83
Tanks spotted10,10
Damage dealt2.469,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience470,60
WN71027,35
WN81587,49
Past 30 days
Battles45
Ø Tier10,16
Victories2351,11%
Defeats2146,67%
Draws12,22%
Battles survived1226,67%
Tanks destroyed430,96
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted400,89
Damage dealt2.385,96
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience661,02
WN71187,58
WN81961,76
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles184000
Victories8646,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9350,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4725,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1420,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6043,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.225,990,000,000,00
Capture points2111,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2591,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience500,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles184
Victories8646,74%
Defeats9350,54%
Draws52,72%
Battles survived4725,54%
Tanks destroyed1420,77
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted6043,28
Damage dealt1.225,99
Capture points2111,15
Defense points2591,41
Experience500,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles77000
Victories3444,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4051,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2532,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed580,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1161,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt976,450,000,000,00
Capture points530,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2292,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience445,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles77
Victories3444,16%
Defeats4051,95%
Draws33,90%
Battles survived2532,47%
Tanks destroyed580,75
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted1161,51
Damage dealt976,45
Capture points530,69
Defense points2292,97
Experience445,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted81,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt440,800,000,000,00
Capture points173,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience215,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived360,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted81,60
Damage dealt440,80
Capture points173,40
Defense points00,00
Experience215,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats770,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt865,700,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points111,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience235,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories330,00%
Defeats770,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived110,00%
Tanks destroyed70,70
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted70,70
Damage dealt865,70
Capture points00,00
Defense points111,10
Experience235,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles739000
Victories37650,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats36349,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32043,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5670,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5150,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.148,060,000,000,00
Capture points14541,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points39105,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience564,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles739
Victories37650,88%
Defeats36349,12%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived32043,30%
Tanks destroyed5670,77
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted5150,70
Damage dealt1.148,06
Capture points14541,97
Defense points39105,29
Experience564,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4407000
Victories225451,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats202645,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1272,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived171939,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed36680,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted56431,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.053,650,000,000,00
Capture points36670,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points101482,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience507,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles4407
Victories225451,15%
Defeats202645,97%
Draws1272,88%
Battles survived171939,01%
Tanks destroyed36680,83
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted56431,28
Damage dealt1.053,65
Capture points36670,83
Defense points101482,30
Experience507,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1805000
Victories99154,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats78943,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws251,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived68537,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16500,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted53052,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.786,730,000,000,00
Capture points21271,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points35681,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience689,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles1805
Victories99154,90%
Defeats78943,71%
Draws251,39%
Battles survived68537,95%
Tanks destroyed16500,91
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted53052,94
Damage dealt1.786,73
Capture points21271,18
Defense points35681,98
Experience689,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (265)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Cromwell6616,41426108554,01%1319,54
Panhard EBR 105101776,8368685754,49%2490,47
IS-381135,1749983149,70%1211,84
Object 140102515,6177478453,06%2460,72
IS-7102143,2461868251,91%1905,63
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81758,9278964553,80%2324,65
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3173,5730258357,46%857,00
T-1091295,5046758044,48%1099,84
Object 430U102239,2961048448,55%1955,10
T-34-85M 61122,0167847057,66%2145,25
Škoda T 40 6799,0244345855,46%1687,03
WZ-13281051,5153844648,65%1953,08
Object 277102473,9972143456,45%2265,39
T-34-856511,1035340447,52%886,96
MTLS-1G14 3383,9339739657,83%1864,75
Object 43091904,6659236655,19%1984,07
Leopard 1103013,6188632256,52%2980,39
Object 703 Version II 81657,4575831257,37%2004,70
StuG III Ausf. G5363,1425330542,30%673,74
T698740,3038930545,57%715,86
T71 DA7342,3434027744,40%464,80
Super Conqueror102805,4481027550,91%2510,91
60TP Lewandowskiego103095,2380927350,92%2574,45
O-I6617,5436825046,80%960,45
IS7703,9638823745,57%795,02
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103008,1593622356,95%3009,90
CS-63102608,0883321550,70%2448,04
Super Hellcat 71243,1057721555,35%2024,48
M2 Light2273,7937221348,83%1407,99
T216135,0524120942,11%116,55
KV-856447,7631320342,86%541,15
AE Phase I 92313,5576220256,44%2471,77
T54E191313,6249220151,74%1096,27
T-4481034,6648619946,23%1361,03
Caernarvon Action X 81797,5577319755,84%2415,49
M127777,3437419649,49%887,54
KV-15419,9034619145,55%703,50
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68951,8659419052,63%1870,56
TVP T 50/51103039,0373218157,46%3041,47
Hotchkiss EBR7829,1446918160,22%2064,57
STB-1102986,6581317956,42%3107,95
AMX 12 t6294,2529217940,22%512,62
M48A5 Patton102557,6662417553,14%2293,53
AMX 13 757996,2650417451,72%2399,64
Object 268 Version 4102678,0479717358,96%2256,05
T675413,2130316949,70%888,86
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81043,9648616749,70%2101,58
Concept 1B 92512,0983815856,96%2281,12
M75133,6318315648,08%277,24
WZ-1317824,8844615251,32%1868,06
Panther/M10 71194,0357714850,68%2214,42
Conqueror92090,5290414452,78%1999,67
T-437666,9840814344,76%935,38
M46 Patton91987,2274014150,35%1952,68
E 100103153,8786914157,45%2735,94
AMX ELC bis5273,4426213946,76%754,69
AMX 50 B103413,5399213758,39%3263,33
M446532,3931813748,91%781,22
Type 64 61000,1376513652,94%2999,40
VK 100.01 (P)81779,5170813442,54%2184,64
SU-855260,8222313148,09%415,26
M415281,9220013044,62%272,53
SU-10181391,9863812355,28%1622,61
Caernarvon81637,4379412150,41%2039,24
Strv 103B102539,3574412154,55%2001,67
Vz. 60S Dravec 103834,09113112160,33%3059,90
T-345264,1424112043,33%494,92
Leopard Prototyp A91995,9784711752,99%2133,91
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6941,3987611465,79%3344,27
59-166590,2736711346,90%1807,11
BDR G1 B5337,0025311044,55%467,10
Schwarzpanzer 58 81621,6178210655,66%2603,96
Maus102724,2484510454,81%2426,30
E 50 Ausf. M102524,3391210354,37%2237,63
T110E5102996,76107810158,42%2885,77
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91754,287299855,10%1418,71
Škoda T 5092689,777999652,08%2999,91
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92382,2211539465,96%2796,58
T-284129,571669347,31%193,08
T-50-2 6628,214159152,75%1828,63
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81027,247178943,82%1940,58
SU-1006331,082248838,64%278,63
Grille 15102512,757028760,92%1955,22
53TP Markowskiego81459,267868653,49%1775,57
O-I Experimental5538,883348644,19%966,12
Manticore101737,678198654,65%2227,55
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81781,626898555,29%1855,17
Covenanter5111,111748442,86%119,53
M40/M438964,085108340,96%803,44
A-20595,731728048,75%136,27
SU-85B4197,091788050,00%343,48
M10 RBFM 5466,633087944,30%785,93
Crusader6126,041667830,77%77,14
AMX 50 12092505,189947750,65%2722,08
T803112874,8810147750,65%2064,72
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5199,212157647,37%329,10
T57 Heavy102053,345187644,74%1527,60
KV-1S6368,143707456,76%588,16
M3 Lee4148,051687343,84%297,27
UDES 0381230,456706956,52%1498,82
Panhard AMD 178B6479,064696946,38%1233,60
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61037,327226861,76%2211,85
E 7592222,589216753,73%2147,82
T110E4102784,307916637,88%1904,58
VK 30.01 (P)6773,894196445,31%1338,57
BZ-6892238,199956361,90%2355,52
T-549857,377096258,06%799,18
BZ-5871488,008736250,00%1865,63
B14152,481866150,82%268,07
M5A1 Stuart499,412036157,38%230,08
M5 Stuart493,281666142,62%27,46
O-Ni7815,005316045,00%822,88
T28 Prototype81321,487486046,67%1466,29
GSR 3301 Setter7950,727656041,67%2314,74
VK 20.01 (D)4123,661765938,98%106,10
T-29 3332,273045949,15%1269,36
M22 Locust 3690,417045966,10%3550,26
Ikv 90 Typ B7999,246355856,90%1530,47
Type T-345160,021865839,66%153,70
T404162,021685839,66%142,87
T3091951,538285754,39%1716,24
WZ-111G FT92206,398585646,43%1779,40
P.435359,713295563,64%967,98
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4368,782785554,55%946,61
50TP Tyszkiewicza91594,368255549,09%1397,90
Tiger II81410,737565540,00%1420,26
Ikv 65 Alt II6872,364135343,40%1508,18
Churchill I5353,002935154,90%643,21
T-1506324,502575040,00%263,16
M8A14277,882554953,06%637,45
GSOR 1008 82144,679164957,14%2639,70
M374158,851344835,42%260,82
Matilda4329,002834753,19%948,09
Type 95 Heavy4228,362604763,83%799,03
E 5092045,729804656,52%2041,89
Tiger (P)71085,205064658,70%1462,85
Type 4 Heavy92552,4910274551,11%2691,84
AMX 404146,822064450,00%389,00
P26/404382,653044353,49%1109,82
BZ-16681920,519624353,49%2432,94
Pz.Sfl. IVb4210,381824252,38%552,93
AMX M4 mle. 4571732,7310304163,41%2776,79
CS-52 LIS 81999,249034165,85%2733,22
Cruiser Mk. III393,531474042,50%199,00
FV215b (183) 102359,737004047,50%1721,41
Sturer Emil71090,426503844,74%1404,38
MKA 2307,923393855,26%1325,56
LHMTV81283,799533860,53%3057,58
StuG IV 5428,452423834,21%855,98
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91681,688653762,16%1850,89
Hotchkiss H35291,391773636,11%175,43
M2 Medium Tank3122,861863661,11%400,74
AMX 50 10082165,2610423557,14%3016,41
T56 GMC366,711103537,14%0,00
BZ-75102942,579503562,86%2701,15
SU-76M4104,731293342,42%46,98
Vickers Medium Mk. III384,841103234,38%60,29
Type 5 Heavy103613,9710853259,38%2799,23
T25/271566,099193256,25%2722,55
M18 Hellcat6762,904963033,33%1187,24
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G363,471663053,33%120,92
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4101,171742948,28%175,07
SU-100M17803,005042948,28%951,03
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5351,453602944,83%778,82
Tiger I71721,6810202857,14%2955,51
Type 2597 Chi-Ha380,361092839,29%20,96
Type 5861295,329852871,43%2990,77
Wespe3125,611212832,14%199,41
AMX 38376,701562740,74%10,14
Bretagne Panther 6923,565002755,56%1842,55
M3 Stuart3143,731622646,15%404,81
Marder II3146,761612548,00%278,58
BT-7 artillery 3504,886172556,00%2477,98
D2374,291452454,17%123,12
Ikv 1035611,752692437,50%1389,93
T3 HMC2130,251732441,67%352,85
T-34-2G FT71170,087682462,50%1703,21
T-463140,261502330,43%363,55
Sexton II3162,391552369,57%709,08
Object 777 Version II 92521,4810832365,22%2949,21
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9787,576802347,83%1002,63
CS-5991513,648402254,55%1438,99
BT-74113,951572133,33%120,03
WZ-113G FT102689,768442147,62%1809,34
Strv fm/211150,002962055,00%845,79
Stuart I-IV391,531451942,11%111,70
Type 98 Ke-Ni3129,741541936,84%307,72
45TP Habicha71265,687521936,84%1675,37
WZ-131G FT61175,216971942,11%2240,00
T-116 3187,842601947,37%708,93
Cruiser Mk. IV4123,281531855,56%259,67
WZ-111-1G FT81063,115891833,33%859,51
Object 261101889,947091861,11%1685,25
Jagdpanzer IV6348,002821643,75%406,01
LT vz. 38370,331241533,33%3,38
T1 HMC295,361341471,43%540,57
Type 5 Ke-Ho4185,232241361,54%529,54
SARL 424210,312081338,46%443,42
Object 252U 81832,778751369,23%2169,21
Chi-Ni253,171111241,67%11,13
Renault Otsu128,001491250,00%71,62
ARL 446281,252261225,00%201,46
Renault FT AC2125,17971233,33%246,15
Ashbringer 102961,678931266,67%2358,52
T1 Cunningham126,09711127,27%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II287,20831020,00%172,23
Type 97 Chi-Ha398,901391060,00%247,92
MS-1170,40771050,00%191,90
Cruiser Mk. I1135,501641050,00%594,73
IS-6 8904,404671060,00%918,44
Cruiser Mk. II2147,67137944,44%452,34
Nashorn61278,33808966,67%2815,15
Pz.Kpfw. I2114,33149922,22%245,67
Fantôme 93226,561263966,67%4401,25
Pz.Kpfw. II243,63173837,50%1,50
Type 91 Heavy395,00170850,00%156,73
AT-12119,25123850,00%314,09
Universal Carrier 2-pdr254,7591850,00%78,28
Somua SAu 404139,50124825,00%107,77
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)256,5070837,50%60,51
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)278,00147757,14%288,68
D1239,86111757,14%148,91
Panzerjäger I2138,57175757,14%475,43
Loyd Gun Carriage265,57112757,14%315,61
L-60 286,86228742,86%243,01
Vickers Mk. E Type B2153,50168633,33%469,12
T1 Heavy5163,17117616,67%37,93
T-26262,3393650,00%127,74
KV-26226,33221633,33%73,43
T-60279,3388616,67%105,75
A46 6501,00381650,00%1540,29
43 M. Toldi III 383,83198666,67%377,43
Vickers Medium Mk. I189,80119560,00%405,84
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2121,80134540,00%470,63
M2273,60182580,00%347,10
M15/423317,40239540,00%891,54
SU-182137,2098540,00%588,02
T2 Medium Tank2168,00200560,00%877,98
Somua S353139,80143520,00%140,44
Valentine II 4208,80274540,00%527,97
T1E6 2154,80188540,00%566,34
Light Mk. VIC 2108,4085520,00%296,77
ST vz. 394194,25287450,00%427,98
4TP197,252504100,00%509,89
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)362,00169475,00%261,00
T7 Combat Car 24,0064425,00%0,00
Renault FT1156,67151333,33%774,14
Type 95 Ha-Go262,334030,00%7,35
BT-22126,67196366,67%609,62
Renault NC-3119,3371333,33%0,00
Leichttraktor196,3398366,67%435,00
60G FT51094,67654333,33%3178,71
Renault UE 573167,00179366,67%530,51
Sexton I 3152,00188333,33%250,88
SU-100Y 6548,676293100,00%910,90
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 214,33138366,67%236,02
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro272,00141250,00%103,28
AMR 35 2232,50342250,00%973,50
Kolohousenka1116,002201100,00%580,14
Fiat 30001237,004651100,00%1621,63
M14/412310,004011100,00%1547,84
Panhard EBR 9090,0028210,00%0,00
LTP 30,001041100,00%261,00
WZ-120-1G FT 81611,006791100,00%1999,40
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8486,003751100,00%756,30

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-12-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-12
Left: 2025-12-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-27
Left: 2025-07-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-25
Left: 2025-03-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-25
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-15
Left: 2024-11-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-17
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-12-25
Left: 2021-04-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-09-16
Left: 2019-11-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-12-03
Left: 2020-12-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-09-13
Left: 2019-09-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-05-20
Left: 2023-05-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-13
Left: 2019-09-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-11-23
Left: 2020-12-01
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-09-03
Left: 2019-06-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-06-02
Left: 2023-08-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-31
Left: 2017-09-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-09-17
Left: 2018-06-26
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-07-04
Left: 2018-08-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-16
Left: 2017-08-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-04-15
Left: 2016-12-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-28
Left: 2016-04-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-02
Left: 2016-03-22