CriticalDesync

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22488040279
Ø Tier7,610,009,809,87
Victories1169251,99%00,00%1947,50%15455,20%
Defeats1049846,68%00,00%2152,50%12344,09%
Draws2981,33%00,00%00,00%20,72%
Battles survived683530,39%00,00%1230,00%11240,14%
Tanks destroyed221780,9900,00421,053751,34
Destruction ratio1,420,001,502,25
Tanks spotted207220,9200,00380,952620,94
Damage dealt1.483,030,002.549,803.042,63
Capture points250911,1200,00370,932690,96
Defense points116470,5200,0000,001770,63
Experience691,400,00837,901.002,80
WN71322,590,001269,771701,98
WN81877,420,002271,822979,74
Total
Battles22488
Ø Tier7,61
Victories1169251,99%
Defeats1049846,68%
Draws2981,33%
Battles survived683530,39%
Tanks destroyed221780,99
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted207220,92
Damage dealt1.483,03
Capture points250911,12
Defense points116470,52
Experience691,40
WN71322,59
WN81877,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles40
Ø Tier9,80
Victories1947,50%
Defeats2152,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1230,00%
Tanks destroyed421,05
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted380,95
Damage dealt2.549,80
Capture points370,93
Defense points00,00
Experience837,90
WN71269,77
WN82271,82
Past 30 days
Battles279
Ø Tier9,87
Victories15455,20%
Defeats12344,09%
Draws20,72%
Battles survived11240,14%
Tanks destroyed3751,34
Destruction ratio2,25
Tanks spotted2620,94
Damage dealt3.042,63
Capture points2690,96
Defense points1770,63
Experience1.002,80
WN71701,98
WN82979,74
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles95000
Victories4042,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5355,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3334,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed790,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted420,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.966,600,000,000,00
Capture points2002,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points490,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience616,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles95
Victories4042,11%
Defeats5355,79%
Draws22,11%
Battles survived3334,74%
Tanks destroyed790,83
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted420,44
Damage dealt1.966,60
Capture points2002,11
Defense points490,52
Experience616,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles80000
Victories3746,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3746,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws67,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed831,0400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted480,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.487,340,000,000,00
Capture points2172,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3394,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience729,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles80
Victories3746,25%
Defeats3746,25%
Draws67,50%
Battles survived3240,00%
Tanks destroyed831,04
Destruction ratio1,73
Tanks spotted480,60
Damage dealt1.487,34
Capture points2172,71
Defense points3394,24
Experience729,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles223000
Victories4721,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17377,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3515,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1320,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1670,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt477,290,000,000,00
Capture points1340,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1420,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience241,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles223
Victories4721,08%
Defeats17377,58%
Draws31,35%
Battles survived3515,70%
Tanks destroyed1320,59
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted1670,75
Damage dealt477,29
Capture points1340,60
Defense points1420,64
Experience241,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles104000
Victories5350,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5149,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4947,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed750,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted540,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.345,030,000,000,00
Capture points1381,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points7066,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience641,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles104
Victories5350,96%
Defeats5149,04%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4947,12%
Tanks destroyed750,72
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted540,52
Damage dealt1.345,03
Capture points1381,33
Defense points7066,79
Experience641,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles791000
Victories46759,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31439,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived35144,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7120,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7570,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.060,840,000,000,00
Capture points17082,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points21122,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience939,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles791
Victories46759,04%
Defeats31439,70%
Draws101,26%
Battles survived35144,37%
Tanks destroyed7120,90
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted7570,96
Damage dealt2.060,84
Capture points17082,16
Defense points21122,67
Experience939,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48000
Victories714,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4185,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted330,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.574,690,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience350,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles48
Victories714,58%
Defeats4185,42%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived36,25%
Tanks destroyed310,65
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted330,69
Damage dealt1.574,69
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience350,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (350)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 81305,5675495652,41%1996,69
Löwe 81344,2672273551,43%1682,81
E 100102281,4270544950,33%1972,98
G.W. Tiger (P)81269,1746332652,15%1625,65
ARL 446516,5940432243,79%774,17
Object 252U Defender 81964,64103429460,20%2593,55
AMX 50 12091650,8453729246,92%1516,75
AMX 50 10081206,5757828352,30%1488,43
T-28E with F-30 4997,6489327661,59%3166,57
Jagdpanzer E 100102415,3763527548,00%1807,62
Tiger (P)7593,7052724346,09%654,53
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91473,8762424046,25%1402,34
Jagdtiger91812,3870323949,79%1675,98
Ferdinand81340,7952423850,84%1489,49
Panzer 58 Mutz 81349,9072223751,48%1891,33
IS-381441,9469723549,79%1761,16
Leopard 1102876,6695423158,44%3020,51
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81736,3570322655,75%1818,04
IS-7102423,7982722555,11%2238,14
IS-6 81669,8672822149,32%2057,27
VK 28.016249,9239721550,70%584,47
Indien-Panzer81232,9555121149,29%1705,80
Tiger I7562,2648420542,93%511,33
VK 30.01 (P)6203,5623020348,77%147,95
Maus102256,6588519665,82%2038,92
Jagdpanzer IV6337,1829119042,63%403,66
G.W. Tiger91711,8577218953,44%1633,66
Churchill III 5510,6563318153,04%1140,55
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81954,5882417850,00%2155,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5233,0021617249,42%464,18
G.W. Panther71109,3643516547,27%1506,66
T34 81440,1571316253,70%1847,54
AMX 12 t6291,8429915946,54%600,54
Grille5402,0225115745,86%817,97
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8914,0261815749,68%1027,23
Škoda T 56 82431,01115215356,21%2958,87
E 7591306,1852415240,13%1094,04
ELC EVEN 90 8979,1786314854,05%2412,15
Hummel6835,7646214751,70%1441,39
T-4481263,9277614749,66%1636,06
Leopard Prototyp A91934,2175414641,78%1950,76
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82036,8098314556,55%2866,59
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92139,9777714456,94%2061,95
ST-I92193,8295814359,44%2425,90
StuG III Ausf. G5307,0620713748,91%603,70
TVP T 50/51103043,66103113760,58%3282,14
KV-856674,7345513548,89%1106,18
BDR G1 B5280,6726313444,78%363,10
M54 Renegade 82087,14106713360,90%2747,98
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4138,6314612843,75%131,36
B14171,8218212240,98%258,24
VK 16.02 Leopard580,1526612145,45%70,71
Jagdpanther7844,5647511745,30%1106,24
T26E5 Patriot 81491,0095111753,85%2235,84
Strv 103-092046,8977811350,44%1903,69
Vz. 55103286,08106911165,77%3278,21
AMX 13 757601,2449010657,55%1310,68
AMX M4 mle. 457834,9958410548,57%1037,51
Conqueror92162,4594510050,00%2194,07
Tiger II81087,1067110051,00%1339,23
KV-481180,495839851,02%1343,73
T-1091794,518379852,04%1734,40
T54E192430,348939860,20%2666,68
AMX 40491,141689348,39%153,70
AMX 50 B102195,348109360,22%1869,76
IS7793,284299250,00%985,97
Kranvagn102946,598719153,85%2657,32
AMX M4 mle. 54103275,3810609160,44%3096,96
IS-2-II81348,967559150,55%1433,00
Excelsior 5487,094869047,78%979,61
T57 Heavy103408,259978955,06%3350,58
60TP Lewandowskiego103060,0810018860,23%2672,77
T2071152,778198759,77%1848,16
Škoda T 5092434,419598652,33%2717,12
50TP Tyszkiewicza92302,939418648,84%2393,05
UDES 15/16103131,4210428660,47%3019,74
E 50 Ausf. M102950,179488653,49%2960,22
Panhard EBR 105101365,069998667,44%2088,91
Wespe3210,421568445,24%708,00
Strv 103B103343,7010098363,86%3277,56
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8900,007608360,24%1689,42
T110E3103117,389738264,63%2468,31
UDES 0381596,237158046,25%1870,00
Grille 15102527,157848058,75%1947,07
Cromwell6834,715647960,76%1807,11
Object 703 Version II 82020,579967944,30%2304,84
CS-63102558,429627761,04%2380,00
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102661,829577655,26%2604,12
STB-1102591,209297558,67%2417,47
TVP VTU Koncept81139,506467440,54%1340,09
E 5092190,779617460,81%2304,56
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7259,184057437,84%259,87
SU-10182195,1010607262,50%3295,84
T6981587,268067247,22%2047,14
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68835,037197150,70%1597,19
T1 Heavy5593,695107054,29%1248,60
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4138,131937050,00%203,02
M5 Stuart4197,912477050,00%432,72
M48A5 Patton102942,249457054,29%2680,18
Object 26392335,278807051,43%2290,06
Tortoise92655,4310457052,86%2503,73
Prototipo Standard B91807,817746940,58%1696,28
Strv 107-12113606,5510216957,97%3081,61
IS-4103235,3210226955,07%2930,80
Lorraine 40 t 82088,359666861,76%3013,47
CS-5992215,349776770,15%2403,47
Pz.Kpfw. VII103291,5510076752,24%2929,61
Pz.Kpfw. II2155,633156546,15%526,95
Emil II92621,0310216553,85%2746,64
CS-5381312,367566448,44%1809,78
Type 71103276,5210786454,69%2922,63
KR-1113330,0310796453,13%2804,82
STA-181380,948266357,14%2008,57
AT-FV230 Breaker113282,0510306353,97%2471,01
Ikv 65 Alt II61000,105856246,77%2013,31
T-5491788,068646253,23%1952,34
Vz. 64 Blesk8932,797126145,90%1718,40
Emil I81795,839286055,00%2322,75
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.476,531956051,67%106,87
G.W. E 100101334,626116041,67%985,27
Object 279 early 103271,6410495950,85%2580,93
TS-5 82040,9810585957,63%2469,31
Leichttraktor161,141325844,83%67,84
Marder II3185,691855862,07%551,01
BZ-6892395,579695848,28%2412,24
Object 430U103220,7210575858,62%3097,03
Taschenratte113656,8411885858,62%2655,53
CS-67 Szakal113204,4010875761,40%2910,11
Super Conqueror103097,448865749,12%2525,71
WZ-113G FT103639,5510325658,93%3427,15
FV217 Badger102788,0510005660,71%2263,12
Object 260 103070,709905655,36%2723,71
T110E5103081,7511275570,91%2772,38
IS-M81671,759725560,00%2382,34
TNH 105/100081528,748965461,11%2091,48
P.43 bis61137,097405345,28%2338,10
CS-4471355,308565349,06%2169,86
Sturer Emil7547,084125337,74%534,77
T-345402,312885253,85%1071,52
M-III-Y82001,029735246,15%2802,27
Panther II81383,417865152,94%1863,59
Object 70592101,749465060,00%2081,04
Kampfpanzer 67103164,2410685062,00%2998,87
Škoda T 256931,457234955,10%1956,39
P.44 Pantera81738,318374948,98%2370,39
Type 5 Heavy103736,3511204959,18%3384,42
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs462,431534951,02%110,91
Hotchkiss EBR71031,467204839,58%2316,31
53TP Markowskiego81960,369004738,30%2164,96
TNH T Vz. 5192119,5510204763,83%2227,68
M10392039,968414744,68%2170,63
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61232,439034753,19%2787,31
VK 30.01 (H)5566,263474647,83%1328,96
LPT-67 Šelma92048,5710484673,91%3642,14
T-437843,635694626,09%1227,80
AMX M4 mle. 5192197,469274647,83%1974,66
Versuchspanzer 5792636,509844643,48%2698,79
Hotchkiss H352143,222104551,11%546,82
M3 Lee4261,932134544,44%819,27
AMX 65 t81377,787994557,78%1608,10
E 25 71174,096104551,11%1868,39
Churchill VII6704,275584447,73%1273,22
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)395,091384346,51%137,84
FV229 Contender92429,5611374372,09%2456,72
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 41168,1212544365,12%3993,93
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81607,169474360,47%2243,95
Ikv 90 Typ B71121,246614250,00%1563,84
E 65 Zwilling 82537,2912174257,14%2735,75
Object 274a 81927,199184240,48%2628,01
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505320,442164134,15%451,09
P.43 ter71022,737514055,00%1553,28
A-205135,281964052,50%315,34
Caernarvon81159,778063956,41%1391,20
Vz. 71 Tesák102183,648753943,59%2742,41
D2388,551323836,84%77,26
Lorraine 39L AM3330,162703844,74%1123,06
M2 Medium Tank378,421563850,00%112,46
Type 5 Chi-Ri71192,198313756,76%2178,56
T-28486,241623735,14%2,50
Covenanter5262,272933762,16%878,60
Object 705A102496,418583751,35%1849,68
E 75 TS 81837,789373748,65%2273,27
T14 51598,7713853565,71%4653,99
Black Prince7966,518483560,00%1385,09
AMX 13 57 GF 71344,0910633560,00%3394,04
Ares 8592132,658823447,06%2195,76
T1 Cunningham1104,452533345,45%467,58
Churchill I5407,124533342,42%670,69
T3281866,0310743366,67%2544,18
KV-371508,979073348,48%2167,55
FV227 Conceiver81814,3310083357,58%2347,83
M47 Iron Arnie 82052,0610773357,58%2890,40
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81835,2410143363,64%2501,59
Leo7891,565843243,75%1174,17
Type 4 Chi-To6878,637063250,00%1783,40
T-46387,381363243,75%135,60
T3 HMC295,911223246,88%217,14
KV-15521,473523250,00%1196,57
Object 277102724,5010033265,63%2454,50
Carro d'assalto P.8871192,138863167,74%1885,40
AMX 383100,321573141,94%92,60
Pz.Sfl. IVc5316,682973135,48%449,23
M446772,746623161,29%1234,44
Ares 7582102,4211313154,84%3076,50
Panther71026,007483056,67%1665,40
AT 771417,839183053,33%2015,20
M8A14165,672133050,00%257,01
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2129,901822941,38%502,18
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5198,212952951,72%392,41
M10 Wolverine5369,902652955,17%743,48
Somua SAu 404296,383342951,72%698,09
Cruiser Mk. II2164,042072860,71%774,36
122 TM 82026,3210192857,14%2777,39
Renault FT178,221862755,56%350,39
Marder 38T4239,002462755,56%525,09
Strv S1 81284,935342733,33%1084,53
43 M. Toldi III 3179,262182748,15%767,38
Strv 7461048,196782650,00%2039,17
T2971728,5011682673,08%2975,38
Bofors Tornvagn 81971,1510162653,85%2439,61
StuG IV 5610,773572650,00%1607,00
SU-10061229,927172556,00%2496,17
Vz. 44-171352,169012564,00%1901,43
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E362,041322556,00%154,26
AT 1581227,128592560,00%1381,94
Sturmpanzer I Bison3154,211442470,83%576,26
SU-100M172224,5012702470,83%4698,98
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81964,8811402466,67%3704,27
ShPTK-TVP 100 81470,797332450,00%1637,75
T803114270,1712952462,50%3663,13
P.435731,095552339,13%2114,90
Durchbruchswagen 24213,302752334,78%357,63
Object 140102813,877872334,78%2564,01
Object 452K 101991,617272334,78%1391,04
Semovente M43 Bassotto61040,555582245,45%1662,60
VK 30.02 (M)6637,485652161,90%1171,36
Panhard AMD 178B6759,906672157,14%2667,18
FV224 Chopper71662,579612152,38%2270,91
XM69 Hacker113184,2410402161,90%2505,70
Type 63 81786,059372138,10%2282,23
113 Beijing Opera 102304,678742157,14%1817,31
AMX ELC bis5473,604222025,00%1530,78
Type 3 Chi-Nu5564,894881947,37%1556,39
T404363,953521957,89%996,29
M1271147,057561952,63%1388,27
AT 861135,898621855,56%2379,49
Comet71318,189291758,82%2718,56
T56 GMC387,411941752,94%134,17
50TP prototyp 81908,449261650,00%2398,30
45TP Habicha71543,139741668,75%2377,53
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291689,318211650,00%1500,05
T-832 82147,1910931656,25%2629,77
Strv m/425755,205971566,67%2323,56
40TP Habicha61053,807491560,00%2462,91
Object 268 Version 4102373,138031553,33%1873,32
T92 8852,078191526,67%1721,24
M3 Stuart3211,362511435,71%747,12
D1240,001391457,14%148,91
Ho-Ri Shugo113420,2110601464,29%2627,14
Panzerjäger I285,38911323,08%64,03
Renault UE 573196,003321361,54%611,71
PTZ-78113277,157841330,77%1758,38
Super Hellcat 7949,696611346,15%1522,05
B.U.G.I.6934,176931266,67%1732,17
HWK 128908,179351266,67%1717,27
Konštrukta T-34/1007574,735251145,45%757,42
Ikv 1035565,825311181,82%1497,00
Sturmpanzer II4126,091251145,45%192,18
Lorraine 155 mle. 518968,095761136,36%883,75
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2201,361871154,55%847,56
Renault FT 75 BS2111,901821060,00%606,40
T-34-856296,102681050,00%375,61
Concept 1B 91679,507191030,00%1179,95
M66884,89529944,44%1140,29
Semovente M415705,11498955,56%1738,36
Vz. 63P113736,33812933,33%2059,23
T2881279,44824966,67%1437,03
Tiger 131 61385,56895944,44%2736,38
P26/404546,00602875,00%1790,61
105 leFH18B2 5503,63325825,00%743,05
Vickers Medium Mk. III3132,38210825,00%268,32
LTG7899,50784850,00%2361,83
Jagdpanzer E 90 92869,75980850,00%3169,27
Type 97 Chi-Ha3148,43255742,86%292,28
Pz.Kpfw. I290,86131714,29%145,75
M-IV-Y 82228,571292771,43%3523,46
Matilda Black Prince 5431,57281714,29%866,98
T2 Medium Tank2113,83222683,33%646,62
SU-76M4347,17305650,00%943,11
Renault FT AC2172,00308666,67%701,19
STK-2113150,50663616,67%1923,35
KV-26189,67296633,33%17,68
VK 100.01 (P)8647,33400633,33%396,65
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6923,83784650,00%2292,12
Stridsyxa 82707,831199650,00%3421,00
Fauteur112535,33854650,00%1667,76
Chi-Ni2142,40420580,00%791,43
BT-22151,00292540,00%569,34
T-262202,803095100,00%1207,69
AMX 13 F3 AM6346,80397560,00%464,97
M75238,40206540,00%619,16
Coccodrillo 103806,401161560,00%3857,28
DBV-152 102599,20809540,00%1806,54
SU-85B422,80199560,00%180,71
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102190,40694540,00%1658,68
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61592,00909540,00%3501,75
Light Mk. VIC 276,20111520,00%133,64
Progetto M40 mod. 65101397,50661450,00%928,28
Valentine3237,50426450,00%768,01
Tiger-Maus 91558,75733450,00%1076,13
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92732,751005425,00%3088,84
L-60 2165,50211425,00%719,41
Hurricane 101192,25457425,00%525,39
GSOR 1010 FB 81218,75787450,00%1347,64
BT-7494,00197333,33%51,70
ST vz. 394187,6718630,00%326,69
S-517777,679483100,00%967,59
M7 Priest3205,67131333,33%278,40
AMX 13 909566,33383333,33%594,95
SU-263228,33332366,67%730,96
Mitsu 10851421,3363330,00%2753,48
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81628,67626333,33%1968,52
MKA 2311,67313366,67%1447,75
T1E6 255,33111366,67%244,52
Cromwell B 6404,67410333,33%408,16
Vickers Medium Mk. II236,50172250,00%90,63
M2 Light20,005520,00%0,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3310,00324250,00%1089,22
Cruiser Mk. IV40,002220,00%0,00
T25 AT71836,00989250,00%3003,31
AMX 105 AM mle. 47491,5010520,00%27,45
FV230 Canopener103873,0078620,00%3192,75
Kunze Panzer 93338,501296250,00%4108,44
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 93029,50891250,00%2454,21
T-54 first prototype 81541,5012562100,00%2081,60
Chrysler K 81553,00771250,00%1839,94
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2133,50329250,00%451,42
Cobra 92310,5043020,00%1816,27
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,00771100,00%261,00
Kolohousenka1110,001961100,00%579,99
T1 HMC268,002841100,00%375,44
MS-1161,002781100,00%321,74
Vz. 60S Dravec 103359,0014961100,00%2731,13
BZT-70 104135,0015231100,00%3865,09
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,00831100,00%261,00
TS-54 8968,0011541100,00%1119,09
T-50-2 6484,004371100,00%1186,39
T7 Combat Car 20,00911100,00%261,00
LTP 351,002141100,00%261,00
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 83017,0089110,00%4613,03

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-03
Left: 2026-10-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-24
Left: 2026-03-14
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-10-25
Left: 2025-12-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-08-13
Left: 2025-10-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-08-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-04
Left: 2018-03-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-01-29
Left: 2015-02-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-01-25
Left: 2016-03-25
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-05-02
Left: 2023-08-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-03-30
Left: 2016-04-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-27
Left: 2022-01-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-13
Left: 2022-02-06