Csoki16

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles287470044
Ø Tier7,150,000,009,66
Victories1521352,92%00,00%00,00%2454,55%
Defeats1326246,13%00,00%00,00%1840,91%
Draws2720,95%00,00%00,00%24,55%
Battles survived806128,04%00,00%00,00%1840,91%
Tanks destroyed255770,8900,0000,00501,14
Destruction ratio1,240,000,001,92
Tanks spotted323971,1300,0000,00270,61
Damage dealt1.071,220,000,002.360,00
Capture points243030,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points235540,8200,0000,00360,82
Experience635,680,000,00867,11
WN71223,130,000,001430,21
WN81554,370,000,002197,60
Total
Battles28747
Ø Tier7,15
Victories1521352,92%
Defeats1326246,13%
Draws2720,95%
Battles survived806128,04%
Tanks destroyed255770,89
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted323971,13
Damage dealt1.071,22
Capture points243030,85
Defense points235540,82
Experience635,68
WN71223,13
WN81554,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles44
Ø Tier9,66
Victories2454,55%
Defeats1840,91%
Draws24,55%
Battles survived1840,91%
Tanks destroyed501,14
Destruction ratio1,92
Tanks spotted270,61
Damage dealt2.360,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points360,82
Experience867,11
WN71430,21
WN82197,60
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles800000
Victories34543,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats42352,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws324,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19524,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4260,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9401,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.664,080,000,000,00
Capture points9681,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points10101,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience705,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles800
Victories34543,13%
Defeats42352,88%
Draws324,00%
Battles survived19524,38%
Tanks destroyed4260,53
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted9401,18
Damage dealt1.664,08
Capture points9681,21
Defense points10101,26
Experience705,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles279000
Victories15455,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10939,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws165,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10336,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2110,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2030,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.290,550,000,000,00
Capture points2210,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points5481,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience739,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles279
Victories15455,20%
Defeats10939,07%
Draws165,73%
Battles survived10336,92%
Tanks destroyed2110,76
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted2030,73
Damage dealt1.290,55
Capture points2210,79
Defense points5481,96
Experience739,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles97000
Victories5960,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3738,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3232,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed820,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1041,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt640,090,000,000,00
Capture points1431,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points490,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience622,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles97
Victories5960,82%
Defeats3738,14%
Draws11,03%
Battles survived3232,99%
Tanks destroyed820,85
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted1041,07
Damage dealt640,09
Capture points1431,47
Defense points490,51
Experience622,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles281000
Victories11340,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16859,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6924,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1660,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2690,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt502,820,000,000,00
Capture points3221,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3191,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience290,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles281
Victories11340,21%
Defeats16859,79%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6924,56%
Tanks destroyed1660,59
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted2690,96
Damage dealt502,82
Capture points3221,15
Defense points3191,14
Experience290,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1211000
Victories60750,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats59248,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws120,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived39432,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7690,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15161,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt862,240,000,000,00
Capture points23001,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points50774,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience646,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles1211
Victories60750,12%
Defeats59248,89%
Draws120,99%
Battles survived39432,54%
Tanks destroyed7690,64
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted15161,25
Damage dealt862,24
Capture points23001,90
Defense points50774,19
Experience646,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5954000
Victories272845,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats305651,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1702,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived170528,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed38110,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80921,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.093,220,000,000,00
Capture points76361,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points92381,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience614,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles5954
Victories272845,82%
Defeats305651,33%
Draws1702,86%
Battles survived170528,64%
Tanks destroyed38110,64
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted80921,36
Damage dealt1.093,22
Capture points76361,28
Defense points92381,55
Experience614,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2686000
Victories114942,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150756,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws301,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived69425,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed19410,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted27891,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.693,060,000,000,00
Capture points18810,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points40601,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience682,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles2686
Victories114942,78%
Defeats150756,11%
Draws301,12%
Battles survived69425,84%
Tanks destroyed19410,72
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted27891,04
Damage dealt1.693,06
Capture points18810,70
Defense points40601,51
Experience682,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (517)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M40/M4381422,4370073854,34%1873,40
M53/M5591651,8856764553,18%1923,66
T26E4 SuperPershing 81099,4574955053,45%1578,35
M26 Pershing8975,0857543549,20%1258,24
Tiger II81022,9158342147,98%1135,72
T92 HMC101640,2363541951,31%1515,55
M4A1 Sherman5519,6048140553,83%1676,98
KV-15519,3942639954,89%1222,27
E 7591355,6560839750,88%1259,75
T-1506728,4151137954,35%1361,54
Tiger I7698,5949336851,36%855,02
KV-856638,5543336351,24%1082,98
VK 36.01 (H)6439,6330432243,79%579,68
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3190,2333432155,45%860,73
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4412,7946128759,58%1303,46
M7 Priest3455,0324625846,90%1448,57
SU-1006916,2648724457,38%2002,09
SU-10181039,8361323348,07%1167,26
T-54 ltwt.9919,3467223246,55%1357,62
M1271220,0747223050,43%1733,44
E 100101618,3769322049,55%1197,78
M46 Patton91389,6873521650,00%1357,55
T-505152,6436821357,75%446,40
M415873,3037820846,63%1460,68
T34 81231,1478620160,70%1599,25
Object 261101576,6570720048,00%1344,42
Ram II 5752,3275619863,64%2728,35
Škoda T 40 6874,5772019656,12%2088,56
T-5491313,9479418852,66%1482,09
KV-481103,5263318850,00%1287,91
Panther II8968,8461518555,14%1330,40
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5246,2126818350,27%543,66
AMX 50 10081529,8183218154,70%1960,76
T1 Heavy5407,7731617945,81%745,55
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8874,1277017955,87%1863,29
T207614,2754317856,18%851,42
STA-2 81068,4973817354,34%1504,99
O-I61043,9878317055,88%2230,11
Spähpanzer Ru 2519986,5875816753,29%1643,98
E 5091405,0275916155,90%1469,66
Jagdpanther II81351,9168515945,28%1433,08
Type 59 81369,4293815855,06%2040,44
Cromwell B 6886,3481515662,18%2124,24
SU-100M17957,4059915151,66%1348,93
M48A5 Patton102006,0975914746,26%1770,27
Jagdpanther71049,2166814554,48%1696,22
IS7857,2661613957,55%1202,81
LTTB8819,7372713450,75%1782,46
ARL 446651,7245613250,00%1184,63
AMX 50 12091512,4471513148,85%1462,01
MT-256408,9257913048,46%1289,56
SU-1527944,9660812945,74%1399,67
Type 586651,9865412957,36%1443,56
UDES 15/16102121,9284712856,25%1938,50
Jagdtiger91733,4379012652,38%1638,06
WZ-111G FT92460,99101312465,32%2529,92
WZ-113G FT102453,2391912468,55%1898,51
T-34-3 81176,4077312451,61%1483,05
M4A3E8 Fury 6673,0367712350,41%1456,56
WZ-131G FT61265,6182012260,66%2848,26
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81884,7586612158,68%2141,55
Jagdpanzer IV6521,3134012048,33%840,64
Strv S1 81167,0468412051,67%1199,59
WZ-1317651,2667111947,06%1308,77
ISU-152K 81643,3680711947,90%2018,65
Dicker Max 6931,9665611956,30%1949,87
M3 Lee4176,6920811844,07%454,13
Sturer Emil7988,3561811651,72%1356,59
T-1091626,3482711650,00%1757,24
AMX AC mle. 488985,6567211251,79%1112,95
AMX 50 Foch B102383,9684411257,14%2001,33
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101202,3873511155,86%1004,02
AMX ELC bis5120,8628611054,55%274,40
T-54 first prototype 81196,4282311049,09%1787,63
Panther7739,7862010959,63%1233,39
SU-122-44 71120,8673910863,89%1776,27
AMX 13 757784,2571010550,48%1746,82
SU-130PM 81746,0184910450,00%1982,51
Kanonenjagdpanzer 8917,2270210454,81%1173,97
BDR G1 B5517,4249010353,40%1016,47
E 50 Ausf. M101635,6970310245,10%1251,60
FCM 50 t 81279,7774310144,55%1675,06
Cromwell6808,5970510048,00%1872,95
WZ-111 model 1-491553,4878910053,00%1477,56
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4292,685499957,58%1231,89
105 leFH18B2 5864,356799867,35%2080,18
ST-I91256,707739857,14%1185,34
Concept No. 5102291,508309653,13%1924,32
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3213,993379556,84%1144,63
SU-855409,033529443,62%886,99
T-437675,745509442,55%994,42
Bisonte C45 81740,0210019455,32%2182,43
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102128,137949355,91%1845,95
Object 252U Defender 81510,069039358,06%2001,89
AMX 12 t6344,555009159,34%914,83
M374175,781889045,56%423,26
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6536,444138946,07%1029,77
T-44-100 81215,787868852,27%1654,86
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4106,841888745,98%71,22
Type T-345609,246628766,67%2394,57
IS-381463,058638755,17%1945,94
VK 30.01 (H)5425,994588541,18%852,68
Škoda T 27 81386,048408561,18%2141,17
Škoda T 256862,707428459,52%2126,00
FV215b (183) 101849,676768447,62%1454,61
M10 Wolverine5330,602618344,58%555,69
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81604,288378350,60%2047,57
CS-52 LIS 81408,808728258,54%1936,99
Leopard Prototyp A91552,838448160,49%1559,06
Ares 90102390,789388156,79%2172,95
T-34-17928,097738052,50%1697,52
M66505,873747847,44%619,73
M75227,652727750,65%719,95
Object 430 Version II91555,707967749,35%1536,84
K-91101894,717857746,75%1590,10
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81241,247477650,00%1455,26
M56 Scorpion 71165,398297664,47%2019,92
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81336,078377661,84%1661,89
T404215,182017454,05%426,49
Object 274a 81336,939437463,51%1867,56
StuG III Ausf. G5388,903167244,44%826,99
T-284184,562027251,39%415,09
Conqueror Gun Carriage101868,327147251,39%1642,07
59-166400,735867160,56%1156,53
WZ-1328798,517577054,29%1490,58
KV-137433,404927051,43%608,66
Type 4 Heavy91300,488096960,87%1339,79
IS-6 81462,908246966,67%2029,67
Light Mk. VIC 2146,572706956,52%794,06
T1 HMC2121,511566851,47%604,19
M18 Hellcat6490,903786847,06%766,65
M4A1 Revalorisé 81167,718176855,88%1492,50
T110E4102091,887796755,22%1643,31
KV-371011,835526653,03%1444,41
WZ-111-1G FT81520,768046653,03%1913,66
Pz.Sfl. IVc5454,023866448,44%930,09
Churchill VII6822,867436360,32%1588,14
ELC EVEN 90 8613,277016350,79%1194,73
PTZ-78113256,818426238,71%1959,85
WZ-12091428,747846154,10%1463,40
T2971383,669206154,10%2130,70
O-Ni71386,339266154,10%2210,70
Grille5495,202796139,34%864,93
AT 15A 7976,687456051,67%1539,10
Konštrukta T-34/1007782,796695853,45%1275,13
60TP Lewandowskiego102295,379035757,89%2045,18
121101841,748195756,14%1570,97
Object 703 Version II 81474,409205756,14%1729,63
AMX M4 mle. 457995,847145648,21%1381,60
T28 Prototype81530,028305655,36%1824,34
SU-122-5491422,776415642,86%1263,33
AMX 30 1er prototype91930,348835653,57%2139,29
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91885,957945653,57%1688,45
Spähpanzer SP I C7939,207675658,93%1854,81
Object 43092084,439965662,50%2377,59
VK 28.016475,356255554,55%1430,84
STG 81290,737995558,18%1774,71
T3091910,528445461,11%1844,81
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81485,659245455,56%2108,77
SU-85B4299,382925349,06%634,64
Leopard 1101901,707955362,26%1741,86
Strv 103-091730,587015246,15%1478,31
M-V-Y102311,029365251,92%1873,34
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81266,257865147,06%1445,16
IS-3A 81736,2910525164,71%2080,21
Churchill I5436,484445050,00%882,77
Panzer 58 Mutz 8930,847355054,00%1278,92
Renault UE 573177,372134953,06%473,19
T2 Light Tank 2224,354234953,06%1075,74
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6868,067264957,14%1796,08
Škoda T 245540,105454852,08%1727,96
IS-27832,886854856,25%1044,76
Nashorn6780,525504850,00%1371,14
AT 25526,534184765,96%1450,69
T-34-281091,027374647,83%1624,53
M5 Stuart4158,432974656,52%362,71
T-34-2G FT71102,677554658,70%1789,30
Panhard EBR 105101001,577484652,17%1220,54
Churchill III 5752,139584658,70%1821,88
Type 64 6640,676254652,17%1757,87
T77 81369,767944553,33%1577,48
Panther/M10 7965,806614557,78%1705,12
UDES 14 Alt 581231,556924438,64%1443,31
VK 30.01 (P)6732,646794459,09%1496,94
Bofors Tornvagn 81638,559104456,82%1932,44
11081193,339054374,42%1551,63
Somua SAu 404228,572404250,00%468,01
Object 140101704,076884242,86%1334,57
TL-1 LPC 81418,009704273,81%2442,43
FV229 Contender91985,349864160,98%1992,77
Hummel6639,055374047,50%978,04
Alecto4250,902764052,50%611,42
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7570,804784052,50%1192,60
T-100 LT10889,937014050,00%1031,81
IS-3-II92202,739034045,00%2211,32
T-127 3385,235834067,50%2013,80
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71021,356724055,00%1502,03
T1 Cunningham1145,282463943,59%794,24
T2881417,107373951,28%1553,81
T110E3102160,157623951,28%1540,36
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5532,795193938,46%1497,40
T-463108,531943850,00%306,21
M2 Medium Tank362,531663842,11%19,19
VK 16.02 Leopard5262,954853850,00%715,98
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 82016,139813860,53%2755,15
Sexton I 3205,552733847,37%570,58
SFAC 105 81926,428333850,00%1880,38
ST-II102142,308733754,05%1917,11
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91765,867053735,14%1415,28
SU-85I 5614,686053759,46%1542,05
Lorraine 40 t 81466,037203737,84%1666,79
BZ-75102216,508913652,78%1723,71
Object 268 Version 4102527,699303663,89%2224,84
50TP prototyp 81542,099473565,71%2212,99
STB-1102204,918423540,00%1938,98
AMX 13 909969,268123562,86%1604,49
O-I Experimental5558,515063545,71%1032,98
FV3046751,744353531,43%1212,90
Ares 8591531,949143560,00%1580,91
AMX 404201,123043452,94%711,90
T3281109,268003458,82%1458,93
Wespe3326,912783447,06%1226,60
Object 430U101879,657893450,00%1495,82
Chrysler K GF 81285,158003452,94%1440,07
Gonsalo 81554,328433450,00%1703,45
T78 61183,249073464,71%2254,82
Jagdpanzer E 100102285,587503348,48%1704,74
VK 168.01 (P) 81204,038403363,64%1656,36
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81091,528013345,45%1292,51
GSOR 1010 FB 81235,456923345,45%1369,59
Ikv 65 Alt II6728,785173240,63%1259,89
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505507,223103246,88%1113,41
KV-26293,633503246,88%289,46
TVP VTU Koncept8742,845823145,16%870,46
XM57 82135,6810583161,29%2317,44
M46 Patton KR 81201,009703161,29%1949,64
BT-7 artillery 3508,036073154,84%2743,55
WZ-120-1G FT 81327,297673151,61%1560,91
Vickers Medium Mk. III3121,471593046,67%283,91
Marder II381,531213036,67%3,83
NC 70 Błyskawica101985,407643046,67%1271,57
FV4005 Stage II101839,107073053,33%1528,37
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81476,438833056,67%1778,76
E 75 TS 81356,738893060,00%1860,97
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91830,078123056,67%1645,36
Pz.Kpfw. II2126,762842955,17%475,29
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E390,411522937,93%19,03
Covenanter5292,003512951,72%966,58
S35 CA5538,935192955,17%1233,04
Object 705A102048,488612958,62%1698,09
FV224 Chopper71411,669902972,41%2282,15
Pz.Kpfw. 5582402,7211992955,17%2670,21
Object 70491931,798352864,29%1600,93
Ares 7581360,6110232864,29%1935,10
Prototipo 6 81667,148382839,29%1613,78
Strv 103B102438,787222751,85%1702,30
Marder 38T4365,412812755,56%1042,78
P.43 bis61095,547752653,85%2706,93
Škoda T 5091250,887702661,54%1222,88
Lorraine 39L AM3362,422122626,92%1073,23
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791782,547672646,15%1563,88
122 TM 81424,009112665,38%1704,00
T9592092,168202544,00%1705,89
Matilda IV 5544,285722548,00%1647,09
Valentine II 4367,085782560,00%1380,31
AMX 50 B102021,088332462,50%1823,03
Valentine AT4265,831862433,33%599,28
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7781,797532450,00%1021,99
AMBT 81554,258132445,83%1898,29
AMX 13 57 7933,177942450,00%2002,12
M24 Chaffee5591,616482360,87%3086,82
AMX 105 AM mle. 474439,523382356,52%1836,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4244,873372343,48%544,72
Lansen C 81595,7010632365,22%2288,10
AAT60 81438,619382373,91%1793,49
AMX Chasseur de chars 8809,046892356,52%945,34
Crusader6144,772042236,36%134,85
Sav m/434228,413082240,91%403,25
Type 95 Heavy4266,273912268,18%901,73
Lion 101861,687292245,45%1423,42
GSOR 1008 81797,559562268,18%1893,05
Matilda4272,673372161,90%769,05
ST vz. 394302,143502128,57%853,94
B14155,812102152,38%301,25
Type 1 Chi-He4315,104402171,43%1095,62
O-Ho81348,717962152,38%1486,86
UDES 1692244,2410212161,90%3206,83
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102209,958472157,14%1524,84
Coccodrillo 102346,719982166,67%1884,69
Primo Victoria 8892,437402152,38%1097,44
Valiant 5977,529132157,14%2718,73
M4A1 FL 10 6927,298122166,67%2076,02
M5A1 Stuart4342,455132055,00%1294,08
Grille 15102080,157072045,00%1372,40
Staghound Mk. III61261,959422050,00%2958,70
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81228,956312040,00%1089,66
T7 Combat Car 2107,701802035,00%284,66
BZ-176 81822,7510572065,00%2001,87
Type 3 Chi-Nu5299,263741952,63%701,12
Ikv 90 Typ B7817,686071957,89%1298,57
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81345,166891947,37%1466,07
M22 Locust 3277,054071963,16%1290,24
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2203,214801963,16%1157,40
Somua SM 81320,478021952,63%1413,54
IS-4101227,286021827,78%718,59
SU-76M4109,891961838,89%37,17
T25/271195,567801855,56%2161,07
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81448,837591833,33%1940,19
Object 168 German 81497,398281855,56%1977,37
WZ-114 91689,229241855,56%1821,15
P.44 Pantera81924,949821752,94%3565,31
Type 6191489,247731752,94%1408,27
T-448856,187271752,94%1181,94
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91407,419071764,71%1330,47
FV230 Canopener101908,187381735,29%1200,47
M6A2E1 81518,478331747,06%1829,27
Großtraktor - Krupp 3408,885491741,18%1704,40
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6584,596651747,06%992,55
M41D 8896,718371758,82%2057,22
P.435425,635131650,00%1013,74
Ares 90 C112141,138241643,75%1508,87
Versuchspanzer 5792191,0610001650,00%2146,84
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8768,947201637,50%1165,36
TBT 92423,3110031656,25%2359,07
Type 63 81578,0610321662,50%1942,43
Type 5 Heavy102645,139071553,33%2053,30
Type 71101649,008091553,33%1159,23
TL-7 91768,536481526,67%1351,99
LT-432 8539,806551553,33%854,60
E 25 71226,808291546,67%2083,50
Kranvagn102497,219651450,00%1944,95
Progetto C50 mod. 6691527,218121442,86%1462,97
T3 HMC237,711251464,29%207,49
Maus101279,717211450,00%804,71
G.W. E 100101552,368881471,43%1302,71
HWK 30 8424,005391442,86%478,10
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6945,508071457,14%1835,89
UDES 03 Alt 3 92074,368801450,00%1917,56
Matilda Black Prince 5402,214821464,29%1030,68
TOG II* 6633,795451435,71%797,27
112 81309,509811471,43%1757,82
Lago4185,923431338,46%318,26
FCM 36 Pak 40 3356,854611369,23%1088,64
Prototipo Standard B91796,388121353,85%2019,94
Cruiser Mk. IV4168,232231353,85%389,78
SU-263275,621781353,85%739,32
Object 777 Version II 91408,157571346,15%1005,17
T-103 81211,776971353,85%1169,72
Toro 91824,698911353,85%1498,80
Ashigaru 102171,779251369,23%1693,84
Gryphon 102255,6210611369,23%1865,38
59-Patton 81115,696321330,77%1250,64
Pudel 6656,505201241,67%887,82
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3199,582241258,33%733,95
BZT-70 102317,1710801275,00%1639,66
Tiger (P)71008,427931258,33%1491,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5556,926961266,67%1933,84
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81633,338761266,67%1622,39
FV226 Contradictious 82016,7510961275,00%1996,78
M3 Stuart3283,093091154,55%1346,90
Renault FT 75 BS2197,002031154,55%1204,36
TVP T 50/51101935,279911172,73%1706,48
113101576,007351136,36%1077,29
DBV-152 103100,648201145,45%2130,39
FV601 Saladin81543,0910861181,82%2517,11
SU-100Y 6719,646311154,55%1240,54
Object 452K 102502,459281154,55%2310,55
ShPTK-TVP 100 81596,009851181,82%2034,54
DZT-159 91664,458271145,45%1534,86
Strv m/40L3184,203381060,00%578,70
Ikv 723187,002801030,00%308,47
Black Prince7646,806851050,00%793,28
T-26255,401401060,00%181,35
T-45 2439,205331030,00%2377,64
Caernarvon Action X 81411,7011481080,00%2096,16
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102639,708681040,00%2001,20
AE Phase I 91834,008381050,00%1843,79
Panzerjäger I2112,89138944,44%202,16
Caernarvon81527,00837944,44%1908,16
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3222,00482977,78%967,56
CS-63101782,67826955,56%1581,29
WZ-111 model 5A102033,56759944,44%1842,40
IS-7102774,001011955,56%2763,68
T23E3 7749,89738955,56%1327,63
Hotchkiss EBR7497,22629944,44%1069,06
SU-2-122 5667,56569955,56%1435,08
T42 81474,781183988,89%2421,53
Vz. 68 Squall 8775,11760966,67%1476,97
Predatore 91455,56631933,33%955,56
FV201 (A45) 7787,33791955,56%1166,88
D23176,25272812,50%538,74
LT vz. 383198,63295850,00%687,07
Type 97 Chi-Ha3152,00265862,50%470,38
Progetto M40 mod. 65102983,881091875,00%3153,96
Vz. 55102221,00717837,50%1426,44
T2 Medium Tank273,63131837,50%118,15
T56 GMC334,50115850,00%77,53
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 92214,00785825,00%1798,14
T110E5101564,75636837,50%905,80
FSV Scheme A71112,75917862,50%2102,60
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5737,63662837,50%1554,68
K-2 81141,75788837,50%1278,91
Caliban 8974,38741850,00%880,65
Kame 91827,63901862,50%1847,15
M54 Renegade 81983,131189862,50%2628,15
Vercingétorix 91637,00819850,00%1356,40
Leox 92103,381056875,00%2321,76
Vickers Mk. E Type B2105,29141742,86%222,93
AMX 383128,43311742,86%212,57
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2193,86186742,86%764,27
Ho-Ri 3102766,29813742,86%2422,72
Kunze Panzer 91619,57759742,86%1657,19
Stridsyxa 8983,00515728,57%686,60
SU-100I 51190,86848757,14%2629,65
Buryan 93354,141107742,86%2906,39
Rinoceronte102826,83897666,67%2575,58
Leichttraktor1187,00380633,33%810,43
MS-1120,1786650,00%77,53
Ikv 1035242,00247616,67%306,61
WZ-132A9369,83642666,67%471,05
CC-46 Pancernik 92062,00954650,00%1650,34
BZ-58-2 92782,1715136100,00%3363,84
AMX 50 Foch91583,8311256100,00%1593,86
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102068,8312376100,00%2010,06
Object 283 92318,17995666,67%2989,16
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102654,171009650,00%2541,18
T-34-85 Rudy 6545,50392616,67%702,16
Heavy Tank No. VI 6765,17597633,33%1272,48
Husarz 81551,00831666,67%1573,22
Tetrarch 2384,00484650,00%2585,31
T25 Pilot Number 1 81161,17804666,67%1607,54
T92 8554,17696666,67%1130,78
T26E5 8405,67714683,33%428,11
WZ-111 model 6 81291,33880666,67%1473,32
BZ-74-1 82150,171208683,33%2448,75
Char Futur 4 92329,001000650,00%2336,75
Yong Bing 92286,001038650,00%2364,48
Cruiser Mk. III392,60111540,00%188,03
Pz.Kpfw. I287,00173540,00%145,14
Object 263101194,80642540,00%658,58
VK 30.02 (M)6382,00557560,00%645,54
AMX M4 mle. 54102253,80971560,00%1847,53
T 54D 91782,80961580,00%1762,85
T-832 81484,40750540,00%1566,95
T1E6 2187,40349580,00%1042,68
Strv K 91808,40843560,00%2027,46
Löwe 81194,60588520,00%1169,98
T28 Concept 7751,60670560,00%1101,60
BZ-72-1 102545,001049580,00%1890,50
Turtle Mk. I 81476,20864560,00%1292,13
TS-5 8977,00616540,00%777,74
Sentinelle 91586,60768540,00%1308,86
SPHT 92607,401096560,00%2598,36
Type 62 7689,00628425,00%1039,08
Hotchkiss H35266,00167450,00%110,15
25TP KSUST II5110,00415450,00%104,66
Pvlvv fm/42285,50171425,00%79,82
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101245,25610450,00%932,94
SU-76G FT4335,75259425,00%528,38
Durchbruchswagen 24270,25292425,00%532,85
T216222,75205425,00%324,84
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3475,007504100,00%2312,42
AEC Armoured Car5793,00554450,00%1887,37
T-22 medium 101999,00822450,00%1387,28
Strv fm/21163,0014130,00%80,19
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2205,33327366,67%1208,87
Strv m/425287,33480366,67%847,45
M2 Light2138,333233100,00%585,67
Renault FT AC251,67154366,67%221,03
T376598,0040130,00%1378,95
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10581,3346530,00%296,67
AltProto AMX 30 81488,33780333,33%1662,07
56TP 82047,671192366,67%2976,24
Škoda T 56 81447,0011383100,00%1604,12
AC 1 Sentinel 4699,677583100,00%2265,70
Cobra 92163,331023366,67%2705,11
T-28E with F-30 4638,33661366,67%1691,41
AMX M4 mle. 49 8722,67623333,33%552,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II257,50158250,00%101,88
Strv m/382156,00426250,00%612,46
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2119,00248250,00%463,73
Renault NC-31136,5089250,00%86,05
D12121,002912100,00%579,09
SU-182176,00134250,00%1037,73
AMX 13 F3 AM6770,50508250,00%1158,12
Vz. 60S Dravec 102946,001014250,00%1871,45
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.491,0098250,00%123,87
BZ-79113712,00981250,00%2345,78
Super Conqueror102134,00802250,00%1781,88
HWK 128472,5032520,00%462,86
Object 277102728,00885250,00%2287,67
Object 752 91164,00720250,00%735,25
T-116 3404,506212100,00%2360,98
FCM 2C 3958,00960250,00%2831,46
T26E3 Eagle 7 71226,00956250,00%1790,13
Turán III prototípus 5565,50580250,00%1283,54
Vickers Medium Mk. I168,001741100,00%377,69
Renault FT151,001881100,00%285,69
Sturmpanzer I Bison352,001701100,00%261,00
Sexton II3144,008510,00%357,10
AT-120,002201100,00%261,00
M4 Improved 5274,0026910,00%384,46
Challenger7790,0034710,00%690,03
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81052,0045810,00%1881,14
M47 Iron Arnie 81489,0010341100,00%2100,11
TS-54 8585,007681100,00%539,02
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2193,006021100,00%884,00
T-50-2 60,0025710,00%0,00
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92356,0051010,00%1491,85
M3 Light 3393,008001100,00%2733,19
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5650,0044110,00%1298,21
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4881,009091100,00%2100,45
FV4202 8481,0029110,00%280,92
LTP 3181,0018610,00%653,78
Object 260 102430,0010311100,00%1851,78
T 55A 91345,0013561100,00%1466,56
WZ-120G FT 94407,0082110,00%4393,55

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-18
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-01-24
Left: 2025-11-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-01-24
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-03-16
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-07-08
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-07-17
Left: 2015-12-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-11
Left: 2015-07-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-02-10
Left: 2020-09-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-02
Left: 2016-02-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-09-17
Left: 2022-03-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-09-09
Left: 2015-07-08