CyberPax

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-03-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2237201012
Ø Tier7,200,008,508,50
Victories1076948,14%00,00%00,00%18,33%
Defeats1140650,98%00,00%990,00%1083,33%
Draws1970,88%00,00%110,00%18,33%
Battles survived380617,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed143840,6400,0010,1010,08
Destruction ratio0,770,000,100,08
Tanks spotted266241,1900,0030,3030,25
Damage dealt815,950,00391,80411,83
Capture points91230,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points62150,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience500,370,00129,40170,50
WN7864,440,00-5,86-11,42
WN81023,260,0058,17104,22
Total
Battles22372
Ø Tier7,20
Victories1076948,14%
Defeats1140650,98%
Draws1970,88%
Battles survived380617,01%
Tanks destroyed143840,64
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted266241,19
Damage dealt815,95
Capture points91230,41
Defense points62150,28
Experience500,37
WN7864,44
WN81023,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles10
Ø Tier8,50
Victories00,00%
Defeats990,00%
Draws110,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,10
Destruction ratio0,10
Tanks spotted30,30
Damage dealt391,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience129,40
WN7-5,86
WN858,17
Past 30 days
Battles12
Ø Tier8,50
Victories18,33%
Defeats1083,33%
Draws18,33%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,08
Destruction ratio0,08
Tanks spotted30,25
Damage dealt411,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience170,50
WN7-11,42
WN8104,22
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles105000
Victories4643,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5653,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed810,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted680,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.560,200,000,000,00
Capture points1381,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points500,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience680,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles105
Victories4643,81%
Defeats5653,33%
Draws32,86%
Battles survived3533,33%
Tanks destroyed810,77
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted680,65
Damage dealt1.560,20
Capture points1381,31
Defense points500,48
Experience680,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt221,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience49,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt221,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience49,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats777,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted101,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt227,220,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience140,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories222,22%
Defeats777,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived111,11%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted101,11
Damage dealt227,22
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience140,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles155000
Victories8152,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7447,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6743,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed720,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted710,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt700,810,000,000,00
Capture points4252,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points6994,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience451,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles155
Victories8152,26%
Defeats7447,74%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6743,23%
Tanks destroyed720,46
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted710,46
Damage dealt700,81
Capture points4252,74
Defense points6994,51
Experience451,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles736000
Victories34847,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats37350,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws152,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23431,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4530,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9021,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt925,940,000,000,00
Capture points11231,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points9711,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience555,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles736
Victories34847,28%
Defeats37350,68%
Draws152,04%
Battles survived23431,79%
Tanks destroyed4530,62
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted9021,23
Damage dealt925,94
Capture points11231,53
Defense points9711,32
Experience555,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles692000
Victories38856,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30143,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22732,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5610,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7141,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.742,150,000,000,00
Capture points3410,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points4340,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience818,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles692
Victories38856,07%
Defeats30143,50%
Draws30,43%
Battles survived22732,80%
Tanks destroyed5610,81
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted7141,03
Damage dealt1.742,15
Capture points3410,49
Defense points4340,63
Experience818,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (244)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-38938,95446128948,10%970,85
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81276,2975176148,36%1544,94
M41 Walker Bulldog8515,2342063649,53%816,31
Cromwell6556,5643662355,22%1149,38
SU-130PM 81384,8169756548,32%1394,48
LTTB8606,9960754949,36%1026,69
T499854,4456351444,36%1098,08
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81205,4974044551,24%1381,66
T-1091259,7562638749,35%1168,57
Panhard EBR 105101093,8572936349,04%1424,75
105 leFH18B2 5681,0850836055,28%1446,43
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101574,4470535950,42%1291,60
KV-15337,8327133944,84%525,20
Object 140101586,1773129445,92%1241,60
Tiger I7645,7236228842,01%634,72
TVP T 50/51101798,5070726644,74%1515,44
Object 277102087,6683326155,17%1798,02
Type 64 6705,3768826158,62%2132,24
T376312,8331325746,69%634,64
O-Ni7782,3947025461,81%1065,99
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81083,5759025447,24%972,29
Object 25791408,9374624748,58%1272,51
IS-7101873,1675524546,12%1464,17
M18 Hellcat6477,6730424340,74%625,86
Tiger II8778,2055124146,89%719,31
Grille 15101788,4063623847,06%1264,60
IS7639,1439723749,79%746,44
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8721,7054522345,74%1225,36
T3091443,9769321445,79%1142,72
T-345244,5324520446,08%486,90
O-I6556,1733419746,19%792,64
T-5491136,2671319751,27%1099,30
AMX 12 t6349,8233119346,11%757,42
60TP Lewandowskiego101863,4669119043,68%1209,71
Pz.Sfl. IVc5271,6819718544,32%406,84
T28 Prototype81085,3666218246,70%1066,10
AMX 13 757498,9243818040,56%892,38
VK 30.01 (H)5182,2820817943,58%201,18
T110E4101681,2970617653,98%1139,67
MT-256195,7927617646,02%357,43
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68466,1452217445,40%633,66
KV-856317,5831416546,06%319,57
T71 DA7641,9054216248,15%1349,83
Sturer Emil7731,2551515749,04%927,68
Type T-345287,7825615141,72%557,78
T675214,1121015046,00%265,90
T25/27661,2351614646,58%819,31
KV-26567,2440814443,75%789,33
M24 Chaffee5143,8924814345,45%268,19
T3281190,2177414053,57%1403,35
VK 36.01 (H)6353,8129913750,36%444,38
Crusader6212,8921913145,80%435,29
Conqueror Gun Carriage101600,3265513149,62%1304,77
M415287,1020712950,39%337,96
Panhard EBR 909848,7070112947,29%1352,64
Bisonte C45 81283,9976312948,84%1264,23
1108971,2367312748,03%960,60
59-166291,3532512740,16%613,50
M53/M5591309,0269912654,76%1221,39
ARL 446444,7142812445,16%580,12
T698986,4068412349,59%1225,11
StuG III Ausf. G5172,7619912148,76%209,16
KV-1S6266,5127612047,50%279,96
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101376,6756411946,22%835,71
Škoda T 245281,6424311843,22%590,56
TVP VTU Koncept8854,7962111849,15%1019,40
M446477,6528711742,74%585,90
Škoda T 256426,2139411443,86%649,30
T2971079,8679211460,53%1521,14
O-I Experimental5626,6537711350,44%1284,09
Cromwell B 6837,2372911054,55%1679,85
E 100101649,9271310953,21%1205,49
M66405,5138710147,52%449,83
M8A14172,0820010043,00%221,93
S-517854,725679537,89%839,85
Škoda T 5091042,046459547,37%865,51
Type 586467,573489347,31%767,38
AMX ELC bis5295,913049343,01%810,32
T1 Heavy5374,373259247,83%614,56
T92 HMC101621,196349148,35%1330,64
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4146,731588940,45%126,20
T-28417,831258645,35%54,29
50TP Tyszkiewicza91195,636648640,70%886,54
M5 Stuart4104,582208447,62%100,97
Marder 38T4214,401998346,99%365,22
Nashorn6277,672838348,19%286,79
Lorraine 40 t 8998,426408349,40%1079,30
AMX M4 mle. 457879,555988050,00%1083,04
Panhard AMD 178B6430,585108051,25%1184,56
Jagdpanzer IV6239,542467948,10%248,26
Durchbruchswagen 24110,242127548,00%109,97
GSOR 1008 81312,456687541,33%1112,04
AMX 40489,641607437,84%55,46
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8750,063287132,39%492,03
53TP Markowskiego81365,978466955,07%1754,13
Pz.Sfl. IVb4217,041806942,03%501,05
BDR G1 B5408,893326654,55%722,48
Type 95 Heavy4187,021846241,94%382,47
Covenanter5186,452566248,39%465,53
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9815,565836145,90%618,73
Type 4 Heavy9961,654766053,33%736,53
AT 25255,272605950,85%487,34
T-505138,952385855,17%352,02
AMX 50 1008803,756125650,00%750,93
T-100 LT101168,687985651,79%1527,31
AT 86357,003185550,91%433,55
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4161,832645453,70%513,81
Alecto4245,302335450,00%568,54
45TP Habicha71117,947645360,38%1612,13
M374200,522165246,15%502,37
T-46334,291065133,33%0,00
AMX 50 12091683,087485147,06%1751,45
Marder II396,161305143,14%55,18
CS-5381608,629575070,00%2715,19
ELC EVEN 90 8557,705315036,00%811,77
ST vz. 394172,382054852,08%403,08
T-34-85M 6976,657274858,33%1753,87
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91445,266304748,94%1073,63
Caernarvon Action X 8875,626584748,94%880,00
Comet7442,093354537,78%437,98
CS-5991611,247324544,44%1405,67
Panzerjäger I2105,161184434,09%160,53
Valentine3249,112414454,55%912,28
AE Phase I 91177,026004341,86%842,96
M127426,404744252,38%431,47
M3 Lee4227,312523958,97%801,31
T26E5 8982,267383946,15%1091,37
M40/M438915,225803743,24%843,62
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6437,414653756,76%1015,86
40TP Habicha6679,256613661,11%1442,70
M5A1 Stuart4171,752433647,22%428,71
Birch Gun4230,972463452,94%806,14
ISU-152K 8613,134493237,50%370,08
Vickers Medium Mk. III3103,121502650,00%218,85
Type 4 Chi-To6754,607222560,00%1570,12
LT vz. 383126,251792441,67%277,01
AMX 38381,751532441,67%17,86
Type 91 Heavy396,431522347,83%144,60
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E395,171672356,52%191,93
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2152,042422334,78%347,92
M3 Stuart385,001702245,45%126,98
B14376,773242245,45%1100,74
O-Ho8367,323592245,45%167,33
FV215b (183) 10738,273842236,36%222,74
Sexton II3161,001702128,57%484,46
CS-4471709,389832157,14%2930,88
Wespe394,051452161,90%300,77
Cruiser Mk. IV4202,382082157,14%556,58
Hotchkiss EBR7436,854652035,00%656,35
AEC Armoured Car5282,502132035,00%328,51
M4A1 FL 10 6311,952302025,00%205,29
A-43687,161921942,11%32,71
Type 5 Chi-Ri71141,838111855,56%2158,36
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3122,941661855,56%331,86
T-2629,72951844,44%33,50
T56 GMC365,721321861,11%176,26
Konštrukta T-34/1007398,244301741,18%357,96
Archer5142,712281741,18%62,47
Type 5 Heavy101149,064041631,25%468,51
M2 Medium Tank3117,941791656,25%324,50
Cruiser Mk. II2160,191931662,50%708,70
IS-27701,475311546,67%678,01
T3 HMC282,001091546,67%152,89
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3184,533091566,67%955,53
Achilles6345,533631560,00%538,72
Super Hellcat 7501,934611560,00%650,55
M7 Priest3132,361681478,57%345,64
Cruiser Mk. III389,571861471,43%433,23
Valentine AT490,931631442,86%31,80
GSOR the TANK 9565,365161457,14%419,02
Patton the Tank 9780,386201361,54%731,78
Gabler’s Destroyer 5373,253571241,67%886,87
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2166,822581136,36%836,94
Chrysler K GF 8643,913201127,27%374,47
Hotchkiss H35291,601511040,00%157,94
Grille5121,301761060,00%213,18
IS-2-II8545,003671030,00%299,67
T92 8300,503761040,00%261,08
D23104,44183944,44%168,15
BT-7 artillery 3202,78150911,11%471,89
T 55A 9716,00444955,56%577,63
Renault UE 573270,63213837,50%658,74
Heavy Tank No. VI 6375,63341825,00%305,65
Type 3 Chi-Nu5426,86437757,14%1091,42
T207675,29444757,14%891,29
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2141,43225771,43%837,13
Vickers Medium Mk. II264,00103633,33%44,96
T1 HMC239,5091650,00%106,25
M36 Jackson61202,67800666,67%2717,11
T25 AT7323,83346633,33%127,99
Ares 758690,17305616,67%444,34
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6305,33454650,00%650,52
50TP prototyp 8804,40436560,00%718,94
M2 Light2151,00211540,00%388,49
Vickers Mk. E Type B267,20113540,00%27,06
Sav m/43484,00161540,00%9,96
Vz. 44-17190,60394540,00%17,44
CS-6310410,20340540,00%42,67
T-1506211,20236540,00%67,11
T-602146,60183560,00%559,80
IS-2M 71567,0012715100,00%2408,68
Tiger 131 6609,60386560,00%1027,77
Škoda T 27 81305,40857560,00%1736,57
Vickers Medium Mk. I14,2535425,00%0,53
T1 Cunningham194,0010640,00%320,65
Matilda4181,75189450,00%311,61
Pz.Kpfw. II2169,00265475,00%796,41
MS-110,0098450,00%77,53
T2 Medium Tank2142,50239450,00%692,68
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2182,25220475,00%819,67
FV3046212,25186450,00%187,18
Fantôme 9808,755644100,00%670,09
Renault FT182,67113333,33%230,13
Leichttraktor10,00113333,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4115,67188333,33%39,67
Maus101169,00776366,67%835,56
T57 Heavy101080,0034130,00%423,95
Black Prince II 7560,33462333,33%448,40
KV-1SA 5360,00431366,67%721,29
Pz.Sfl. IC 4149,33186333,33%165,35
T-29 3265,33426366,67%948,25
SU-100Y 6642,004923100,00%993,26
Dicker Max 694,00192333,33%0,00
FCM 2C 3313,67409366,67%1044,01
43 M. Toldi III 3249,33286333,33%870,19
AMX 50 B10188,004782100,00%261,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2144,00202250,00%472,84
IS-6 8988,50542250,00%948,69
Bishop5111,00157250,00%99,55
Waffenträger auf E 10010256,0018920,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5487,0022020,00%781,49
T3E2 Medium Tank 3197,00453250,00%610,81
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 450,0010520,00%0,00
KV-220-2 5665,00553250,00%1183,78
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5210,0015620,00%187,29
Excalibur 6447,5014820,00%387,36
Bretagne Panther 6416,00345250,00%545,25
LT vz. 352277,004461100,00%1601,88
Sturmpanzer I Bison3324,0011010,00%887,00
Staghound Mk. III682,0014610,00%0,00
T-34 shielded 5497,004731100,00%1111,63
MKA 2115,003331100,00%427,93
L-60 225,001701100,00%261,00
112 8995,0039110,00%914,03

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-03-23
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-03-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-26
Left: 2021-03-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-06-20
Left: 2023-07-23
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-01-01
Left: 2023-03-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-27
Left: 2021-03-31
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-01-25
Left: 2021-03-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-11-22
Left: 2020-11-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-24
Left: 2021-01-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-11-28
Left: 2020-12-23
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-11-22
Left: 2022-12-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-04-01
Left: 2021-04-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-02-15
Left: 2019-03-20
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-03-23
Left: 2019-04-05
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-07-08
Left: 2020-11-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-09
Left: 2018-12-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-21
Left: 2017-04-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-15
Left: 2017-03-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-03
Left: 2016-09-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-01
Left: 2016-07-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-01
Left: 2016-01-10
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-03-18
Left: 2015-08-09