Cyrus13

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2019-06-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2382103071
Ø Tier6,230,005,906,56
Victories1181249,59%00,00%1136,67%3752,11%
Defeats1179049,49%00,00%1963,33%3245,07%
Draws2190,92%00,00%00,00%22,82%
Battles survived608125,53%00,00%413,33%2230,99%
Tanks destroyed177400,7400,00250,83520,73
Destruction ratio1,000,000,961,06
Tanks spotted271171,1400,00210,70500,70
Damage dealt649,500,00429,07514,49
Capture points88920,3700,0000,00610,86
Defense points160110,6700,001143,801442,03
Experience421,280,00358,53481,04
WN7959,730,00809,92981,09
WN8985,230,00367,11483,88
Total
Battles23821
Ø Tier6,23
Victories1181249,59%
Defeats1179049,49%
Draws2190,92%
Battles survived608125,53%
Tanks destroyed177400,74
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted271171,14
Damage dealt649,50
Capture points88920,37
Defense points160110,67
Experience421,28
WN7959,73
WN8985,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles30
Ø Tier5,90
Victories1136,67%
Defeats1963,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived413,33%
Tanks destroyed250,83
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted210,70
Damage dealt429,07
Capture points00,00
Defense points1143,80
Experience358,53
WN7809,92
WN8367,11
Past 30 days
Battles71
Ø Tier6,56
Victories3752,11%
Defeats3245,07%
Draws22,82%
Battles survived2230,99%
Tanks destroyed520,73
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted500,70
Damage dealt514,49
Capture points610,86
Defense points1442,03
Experience481,04
WN7981,09
WN8483,88
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories531,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1168,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived318,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt989,560,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience227,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories531,25%
Defeats1168,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived318,75%
Tanks destroyed20,13
Destruction ratio0,15
Tanks spotted150,94
Damage dealt989,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience227,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt206,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience19,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt206,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience19,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted81,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt490,000,000,000,00
Capture points30,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points112,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience354,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted81,60
Damage dealt490,00
Capture points30,60
Defense points112,20
Experience354,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles117000
Victories4841,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6252,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws75,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2924,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed490,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted990,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt762,280,000,000,00
Capture points1991,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1861,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience344,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles117
Victories4841,03%
Defeats6252,99%
Draws75,98%
Battles survived2924,79%
Tanks destroyed490,42
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted990,85
Damage dealt762,28
Capture points1991,70
Defense points1861,59
Experience344,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt296,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points131,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience207,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories330,00%
Defeats660,00%
Draws110,00%
Battles survived440,00%
Tanks destroyed30,30
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted50,50
Damage dealt296,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points131,30
Experience207,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (193)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 71015,94554140153,18%1599,86
AMX 13 57 GF 7445,77440122548,08%725,70
T9591361,59542111748,25%1037,51
M36 Jackson6694,35474104151,68%1297,35
T34 8974,7451483649,52%1057,97
T-50563,7033983253,49%133,47
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4446,2034881051,36%1368,99
M18 Hellcat6687,9640264250,93%1268,03
T110E3101925,6354059946,74%1436,62
T2881033,9654855143,38%991,90
M415542,6233550552,87%928,26
59-166197,5334949946,49%341,15
SU-1527722,5039546048,70%921,91
KV-15567,6041743350,12%1235,87
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3157,1428441149,15%680,43
ISU-15281019,7346634847,70%925,99
KV-220-2 5553,3955834257,31%1113,66
Lorraine 155 mle. 518928,3443632548,00%1003,73
T25 AT7771,7349131546,67%1002,46
Type 586572,3142931250,96%1181,20
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4225,4732830948,22%724,58
KV-856722,8040230754,40%1303,20
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3319,8542730651,31%797,64
1108895,4648229850,00%979,02
IS-381042,8649227349,45%1187,32
SU-122-44 7724,5147326347,15%897,29
IS7854,9950724749,80%1158,06
IS-27813,2850623347,64%982,71
M56 Scorpion 7771,7243023146,32%1056,27
AMX 12 t6274,1137822847,81%554,28
O-Ho8699,3744722543,56%541,40
AMX 13 F3 AM6634,0840422451,79%984,57
Sexton I 3246,8325322452,68%751,66
IS-2 7837,3748321652,31%1023,83
Lorraine 155 mle. 507708,7745620550,73%832,06
O-Ni7728,8643018851,60%873,93
AMX ELC bis5211,9428818447,83%535,43
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8840,8353517846,63%865,18
T26E4 SuperPershing 8801,1855617550,86%936,64
Type T-345330,2428316947,93%799,53
M7 Priest3628,3336316553,94%2139,13
T-345270,1227916442,07%492,69
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6560,3238416441,46%906,69
WZ-111 model 1-49781,6744716144,10%510,50
T404249,4420815451,30%523,20
T-34-17682,1044215354,25%1027,68
T-109755,0046415044,67%515,86
M10 Wolverine5451,4040414648,63%1019,62
Cromwell B 6503,8841614451,39%890,78
Grille5524,1339714055,00%1151,81
T-34-85 Rudy 6578,6542214049,29%964,19
O-I6692,0742913346,62%1153,83
M3 Light 3135,2922613254,55%588,22
M374402,9321813053,08%1620,47
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810800,7742112748,82%544,57
Type 64 6304,9932811850,00%617,37
ISU-122S 7835,2649911748,72%1100,82
T2 Light Tank 2135,7528911650,86%535,41
WZ-111 8714,6547711246,43%674,06
Alecto4314,5034210649,06%875,63
FV3046392,9024210540,95%448,41
P.43 bis6460,423679745,36%668,50
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2196,583039250,00%1023,39
M66532,024018355,42%759,71
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3143,412218145,68%403,69
FCM 36 Pak 40 3267,812947852,56%653,27
Pudel 6406,003087742,86%472,64
M5A1 Stuart4195,141917736,36%459,07
SU-1006711,564717558,67%1467,10
Cruiser Mk. IV4221,402847558,67%700,38
Ram II 5318,833177550,67%676,73
Type 5 Ke-Ho4226,723537454,05%737,06
T-804220,622127441,89%690,27
T376319,513527247,22%680,89
Crusader6290,783916955,07%809,20
Object 2579913,846076949,28%731,24
StuG IV 5419,463386847,06%1002,83
M24 Chaffee5302,253756753,73%1049,57
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8182,533185930,51%3,47
Type 3 Chi-Nu5508,575235660,71%1549,51
T1 Heavy5444,054725560,00%980,15
O-I Experimental5444,853945545,45%747,37
AMBT 8622,003625438,89%398,88
Heavy Tank No. VI 6498,914165347,17%671,04
SU-855636,484595046,00%1618,28
T56 GMC3130,841334334,88%211,49
Panther/M10 7546,233634339,53%610,75
T7 Combat Car 295,901904057,50%412,52
BT-7 artillery 3204,632634052,50%683,67
FV201 (A45) 7585,975053951,28%720,92
Cromwell6329,183963852,63%510,23
T-463125,032103839,47%263,78
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6288,422703839,47%449,72
T-54 first prototype 8516,184913842,11%436,23
Valiant 5423,185353852,63%839,75
P.435384,974323748,65%934,48
IS-710746,193813732,43%293,76
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3149,462083748,65%487,24
M46 Patton KR 8799,225033644,44%912,08
Covenanter5124,113333560,00%327,44
Pz.Sfl. IC 4233,242823357,58%604,99
T-703256,682563158,06%1002,41
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3222,102313060,00%795,50
P.44 Pantera8472,483002941,38%318,58
Light Mk. VIC 278,211882962,07%373,34
Pz.Kpfw. I288,221682744,44%190,70
AMX 404240,963372653,85%902,66
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3169,752412450,00%503,38
11310654,384942458,33%433,91
T3 HMC2132,501382441,67%355,22
Renault UE 573255,302452360,87%837,16
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5371,483872347,83%821,56
TOG II* 6445,613182339,13%466,65
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)236,62962157,14%145,38
SDP 44 Burza6415,712962138,10%483,40
T-284380,554642060,00%1311,29
Maus10747,906772055,00%413,94
Pz.Sfl. IVb4393,703242055,00%1349,55
MKA 2287,103272060,00%1130,26
Excelsior 5494,684521936,84%758,49
AMX 38395,331911877,78%308,48
T-29 3234,183271747,06%617,57
GSOR 1008 8534,533021741,18%252,56
T1E6 248,881621758,82%176,37
SU-85I 5493,473311560,00%1087,13
SDP 58 Kilana8561,643091442,86%338,16
Cruiser Mk. III379,432601464,29%300,26
AMX 50 Foch (155) 10462,215901457,14%232,85
Hotchkiss H35249,081031346,15%42,64
T-26269,151291361,54%267,36
Mäuschen9126,693711338,46%12,70
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5357,232881346,15%727,76
T-28E with F-30 4215,691871353,85%355,84
Super Hellcat 7202,622171338,46%4,49
Leichttraktor141,67971250,00%82,83
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4326,832061233,33%1003,55
MTLS-1G14 3162,332311266,67%633,43
M54 Renegade 8372,003891250,00%196,27
Vickers Mk. E Type B2118,361701154,55%424,73
VK 16.02 Leopard5166,452951154,55%432,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3204,182531163,64%735,63
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5411,183411127,27%355,80
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 274,911551136,36%87,20
IS-2 shielded 7572,104321050,00%547,22
14TP429,78193966,67%261,00
T297601,78403922,22%469,14
T-60241,3392933,33%0,00
Renault FT18,7568850,00%84,37
Type 98 Ke-Ni397,75131825,00%153,34
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3116,88190837,50%54,39
SU-100Y 6434,75230812,50%395,26
Strv fm/211117,86180742,86%475,46
Pz.Kpfw. II283,00221771,43%350,34
A46 6145,86263742,86%178,83
M10 RBFM 5166,14258771,43%292,55
Type 4 Chi-To6302,33272666,67%513,62
T-34 shielded 5257,17398666,67%601,54
T14 5339,80294540,00%454,79
MS-1136,40101540,00%2,14
DS PZInż5135,40232520,00%6,54
MT-25670,20198540,00%23,79
E 65 Zwilling 8539,20247520,00%165,80
T-45 2263,20412540,00%1417,41
Tetrarch 2115,60110520,00%299,64
Chi-Ni280,25191450,00%218,54
Renault NC-31195,75149475,00%538,14
Matilda Black Prince 5232,25271450,00%389,00
T-34-85M 6364,00287425,00%323,07
L-60 2170,67204333,33%738,97
M22 Locust 3169,33307366,67%695,83
Löwe 8376,0023630,00%122,60
43 M. Toldi III 383,67292366,67%376,57
Vickers Medium Mk. I1106,5023320,00%348,84
Type 95 Ha-Go283,50137250,00%208,32
T1 HMC2154,502832100,00%959,56
SDP 57 Gowika71085,0018920,00%1111,79
Gabler’s Destroyer 50,00133250,00%125,77
Object 283 9207,0018320,00%0,00
Škoda T 40 6698,00536250,00%1178,80
Valentine II 4280,50505250,00%799,07
Kolohousenka1180,0019610,00%767,65
Fiat 3000130,001221100,00%261,00
T1 Cunningham10,001041100,00%261,00
4TP10,00801100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2297,0025210,00%1405,82
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3377,004731100,00%1482,72
KV-1SA 50,001811100,00%261,00
T-50-2 60,001991100,00%261,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 60,002831100,00%261,00
LTP 30,001181100,00%261,00
112 854,0011510,00%0,00
Straussler V–4/40 3101,0012610,00%80,95
Fantôme 91410,0026110,00%918,52

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2019-06-22
Position: Commander
Joined: 2019-06-22
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-06-25
Left: 2015-02-27