Cyrylis

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-02-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31625040122
Ø Tier7,080,008,308,51
Victories1479446,78%00,00%2152,50%5847,54%
Defeats1639651,85%00,00%1845,00%6049,18%
Draws4351,38%00,00%12,50%43,28%
Battles survived622419,68%00,00%615,00%2117,21%
Tanks destroyed149720,4700,00170,43650,53
Destruction ratio0,590,000,500,64
Tanks spotted298900,9500,00370,93980,80
Damage dealt668,500,00757,58944,84
Capture points213870,6800,00541,35540,44
Defense points71320,2300,0000,0010,01
Experience466,850,00657,50668,20
WN7668,890,00672,84681,05
WN8696,400,00687,42772,80
Total
Battles31625
Ø Tier7,08
Victories1479446,78%
Defeats1639651,85%
Draws4351,38%
Battles survived622419,68%
Tanks destroyed149720,47
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted298900,95
Damage dealt668,50
Capture points213870,68
Defense points71320,23
Experience466,85
WN7668,89
WN8696,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles40
Ø Tier8,30
Victories2152,50%
Defeats1845,00%
Draws12,50%
Battles survived615,00%
Tanks destroyed170,43
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted370,93
Damage dealt757,58
Capture points541,35
Defense points00,00
Experience657,50
WN7672,84
WN8687,42
Past 30 days
Battles122
Ø Tier8,51
Victories5847,54%
Defeats6049,18%
Draws43,28%
Battles survived2117,21%
Tanks destroyed650,53
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted980,80
Damage dealt944,84
Capture points540,44
Defense points10,01
Experience668,20
WN7681,05
WN8772,80
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles92000
Victories3538,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5357,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws44,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted460,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.213,910,000,000,00
Capture points40,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points710,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience610,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles92
Victories3538,04%
Defeats5357,61%
Draws44,35%
Battles survived2325,00%
Tanks destroyed380,41
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted460,50
Damage dealt1.213,91
Capture points40,04
Defense points710,77
Experience610,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt644,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience513,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories350,00%
Defeats233,33%
Draws116,67%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt644,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience513,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt15,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience40,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt15,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience40,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt723,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points144,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience115,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt723,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points144,67
Experience115,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3375000
Victories154345,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats175351,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws792,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived103130,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16070,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted19420,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt977,810,000,000,00
Capture points44871,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points40591,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience585,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles3375
Victories154345,72%
Defeats175351,94%
Draws792,34%
Battles survived103130,55%
Tanks destroyed16070,48
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted19420,58
Damage dealt977,81
Capture points44871,33
Defense points40591,20
Experience585,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles711000
Victories31844,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats38854,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15621,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2980,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4970,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.129,230,000,000,00
Capture points5110,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points3660,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience602,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles711
Victories31844,73%
Defeats38854,57%
Draws50,70%
Battles survived15621,94%
Tanks destroyed2980,42
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted4970,70
Damage dealt1.129,23
Capture points5110,72
Defense points3660,51
Experience602,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (414)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 252U Defender 81103,72700253249,88%1131,63
Char Futur 4 91373,59721240249,17%1113,65
Tiger I7671,51410188647,45%700,49
VK 16.02 Leopard5214,57292116949,62%557,38
Tiger II8653,5940580545,47%539,66
M18 Hellcat6316,3325960644,55%315,90
T28 Prototype8684,8438559445,45%529,98
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5237,2723853044,34%436,87
HWK 128408,1839047648,32%511,48
ELC EVEN 90 8454,4659447447,68%714,93
M40/M438767,9256942648,12%718,03
VK 36.01 (H)6338,5128742043,81%339,26
VK 30.01 (H)5252,8523041245,39%420,42
E 759661,0840635448,02%408,23
SU-14-28763,2945131349,20%705,31
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J495,0717330847,08%66,16
SU-14-17590,5835030646,08%640,54
VK 30.02 (D)7534,2840728551,58%694,82
VK 28.016185,3027928246,10%315,01
Spähpanzer SP I C7325,5828524239,26%338,59
E 10010998,4453024044,58%559,61
T25/27456,5628622539,11%374,72
T309616,6550222345,29%306,39
Indien-Panzer8539,3737422044,09%439,87
Leopard Prototyp A9538,5548322045,45%268,70
SU-86403,6328820242,57%371,47
M2 Light2349,0142419252,08%1514,43
212A9756,7450117444,83%522,47
VK 30.01 (D)6276,8628217444,83%316,56
IS-7101287,7472317245,93%841,57
Spähpanzer Ru 2519376,2249117044,71%311,79
T675263,2923515650,00%414,24
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8933,5662715044,00%895,03
T-448569,7251414940,94%506,02
SU-122A5255,9920214647,95%418,57
VK 30.02 (M)6377,1528214543,45%478,29
Ikv 65 Alt II6332,8626513942,45%366,67
G.W. Tiger (P)8930,4656113343,61%992,28
Strv 103B101229,0256113140,46%634,88
Durchbruchswagen 2480,8914113044,62%50,96
Leo7601,2154412450,81%791,88
Ares 90101045,6159412338,21%522,15
CS-538600,9845111948,74%627,68
M53/M559827,6963111747,86%627,12
Maus101231,2270611645,69%756,16
IS-38880,5262911448,25%876,61
A-205135,3820511245,54%237,84
AMX 50 1209940,1956311235,71%569,19
O-I Experimental5287,9925611146,85%351,39
XM57 81200,4463711140,54%894,97
P.44 Pantera8870,5864610956,88%1024,57
Ikv 1035151,4218510845,37%144,98
Crusader6257,6540010641,51%536,51
Type 4 Heavy91160,8368310346,60%905,93
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E365,1215210255,88%153,56
Vz. 44-17942,7968210147,52%1164,36
CS-447787,6649410142,57%950,69
Conqueror9961,3257010039,00%580,32
Progetto C50 mod. 669973,646509746,39%692,62
Panther II8539,254959739,18%400,91
UDES 038588,544969252,17%485,68
G.W. E 100101126,825699241,30%768,87
Cromwell6523,164609145,05%822,88
Object 7049877,085719041,11%486,08
TOG II* 6650,005909056,67%1041,59
SU-54135,241578950,56%184,91
O-Ho8788,175758939,33%660,31
E 509842,275998944,94%562,54
SU-855252,943078846,59%391,38
WZ-111-1G FT8744,335048736,78%509,59
FV38059865,846888750,57%669,96
Emil II9957,376868653,49%735,88
Jagdtiger91239,156668648,84%900,10
T110E5101035,336918647,67%603,96
CS-5991144,646458438,10%906,55
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559912,366878450,00%818,69
DBV-152 101259,906158349,40%659,01
Type 5 Chi-Ri7613,704438243,90%763,23
IS7802,706368156,79%1106,61
VK 100.01 (P)8849,126578144,44%783,68
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C380,182078052,50%231,83
UDES 1691046,516487951,90%853,62
T110E4101105,485627940,51%546,80
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91021,095527940,51%616,29
Mäuschen91397,687357948,10%1162,70
Matilda4221,062507853,85%462,96
T-549722,196407856,41%609,12
M127864,276477846,15%1114,94
G.W. Tiger91137,977177848,72%1090,83
TVP VTU Koncept8621,825577744,16%625,25
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4114,122247647,37%217,72
T-54 ltwt.9612,786627657,89%804,68
Panther7476,254917540,00%485,45
53TP Markowskiego8736,676147552,00%707,52
M-VI-Y9934,375627533,33%627,30
Object 4309955,195987541,33%620,80
Type 1 Chi-He4150,571717445,95%254,99
SU-100Y 6807,965477441,89%1176,37
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4149,251777353,42%248,46
AMX 50 1008835,676087248,61%763,11
Sav m/434149,551967156,34%288,30
Prototipo Standard B91083,746486947,83%847,62
Leopard 110814,995226939,13%327,90
Emil I81008,437296852,94%1058,72
Škoda T 509812,316076847,06%535,65
T-28430,521276750,75%103,00
TNH T Vz. 519916,036766755,22%691,62
MKA 2167,662756744,78%476,71
P.43 ter7769,305296645,45%1069,49
A-436301,534466651,52%418,45
StuG IV 5235,392206639,39%309,30
Lago468,141466550,77%107,38
Progetto M40 mod. 65101101,056416543,08%662,61
STA-18586,365026437,50%482,11
60TP Lewandowskiego101577,636986443,75%983,29
SU-85B4107,131626347,62%74,77
Type 95 Heavy4163,682216243,55%312,44
Škoda T 256456,954656147,54%714,72
Pz.Kpfw. II256,651416048,33%71,77
SU-1006572,204476051,67%883,50
T288732,076086053,33%668,90
AMX AC mle. 488603,655146043,33%445,84
Super Hellcat 7552,604526041,67%545,21
Vickers Medium Mk. I187,571445855,17%342,57
45TP Habicha7615,815515848,28%635,66
T-109941,825855736,84%665,81
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3227,462465642,86%635,47
M2 Medium Tank378,071275641,07%35,35
SU-1018712,965425641,07%585,74
Ares 90 C111011,276055635,71%424,88
K-91-PT 9999,805885639,29%642,69
TNH 105/10008821,096285543,64%762,72
M8A14186,672145552,73%349,31
KV-15494,784535545,45%894,79
Charioteer8604,815215341,51%413,07
Ikv 723157,671585236,54%212,64
T56 GMC372,421215246,15%44,59
AMX M4 mle. 457643,525605242,31%645,01
KV-1SA 5508,655845250,00%980,35
T28 Concept 7757,045775251,92%940,36
Pawlack Tank6535,695385143,14%675,46
Object 261101208,886015046,00%883,31
Hummel6553,904754946,94%679,60
Somua S35335,761554944,90%22,81
Cobra 9991,555524936,73%597,01
40TP Habicha6338,353534841,67%401,24
Centurion Mk. 7/19777,106374854,17%626,85
Hotchkiss EBR7326,335084852,08%546,61
FV601 Saladin8433,135284847,92%325,62
LT vz. 383126,451754748,94%337,62
P26/404273,232944738,30%531,17
Marder II3115,781534654,35%214,75
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481167,478154560,00%1385,78
SU-76M4106,071414537,78%25,24
Excelsior 5396,133894533,33%548,10
T-345246,003704456,82%609,94
Ferdinand8947,436504459,09%932,77
Type 4 Ju-To7757,205784445,45%752,47
Ikv 90 Typ B7579,604754344,19%682,23
LTTB8355,305754351,16%504,15
ST vz. 394115,171924245,24%145,13
P.435314,403904259,52%757,69
T-34-856358,174594252,38%561,45
Type 619869,576834254,76%759,59
Škoda T 177391,055324153,66%673,95
UDES 14 Alt 58611,055613943,59%487,50
Type 95 Ji-Ro6583,214533948,72%901,88
BT-74108,712073847,37%178,55
B.U.G.I.6561,165003850,00%812,79
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9947,395163834,21%512,63
SDP 44 Burza6588,244443836,84%768,71
T110E3101250,925783850,00%732,40
14TP4124,492083756,76%352,31
Semovente M43 Bassotto6525,114893754,05%767,45
Lorraine 155 mle. 518839,655743743,24%720,89
T92 HMC101258,326003743,24%942,83
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10481,144373735,14%229,15
STB-1101208,196843647,22%827,97
SDP 58 Kilana8936,176383650,00%865,29
Object 907 101397,117913655,56%971,29
Vickers Medium Mk. II231,94863551,43%102,55
T-46375,091473554,29%172,83
Type 2597 Chi-Ha355,631533554,29%123,87
SMV CC-567681,035323548,57%853,41
T-602153,771933551,43%529,68
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79611,095533548,57%347,56
Type 97 Chi-Ha3155,261603450,00%367,64
WZ-1328255,884923452,94%275,88
Grille5363,943443441,18%567,38
T2 Medium Tank250,321153441,18%5,81
Ho-Ri 191009,566593452,94%686,04
M446787,006333461,76%1403,00
Object 277101142,566063438,24%562,02
Matilda Black Prince 5179,291823432,35%151,33
Strv m/425181,792303333,33%182,98
Type 4 Chi-To6516,974493336,36%800,40
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29977,735283333,33%588,51
Conqueror Gun Carriage101109,765183339,39%657,29
Super Conqueror101151,187003345,45%715,06
Type 95 Ha-Go2121,161513237,50%282,77
10TP3157,971603240,63%417,23
WZ-111 model 1-49825,036693246,88%552,67
Type 586580,285523256,25%1111,38
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101659,977163243,75%1073,92
O-I6453,284633256,25%627,24
KV-37613,285053231,25%485,16
Chi-To SP7683,565663256,25%696,81
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8883,345533246,88%690,93
D12121,771883145,16%370,16
Renault UE 57369,901293154,84%131,19
G.W. Panther7677,005263148,39%699,03
Somua SAu 404234,741763125,81%373,55
Pz.Kpfw. I2137,552113148,39%492,72
Vickers Medium Mk. III377,281232941,38%38,02
KV-137407,864942941,38%400,41
FV4004 Conway91100,836132944,83%869,46
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)293,821482846,43%296,47
Panzerjäger I251,291042850,00%78,36
AMX 13 F3 AM6685,796012857,14%1081,88
CS-6310953,575922832,14%453,48
Ares 758920,506302846,43%964,45
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6282,044482853,57%599,50
M3 Stuart3131,261742744,44%304,72
Type 6891072,706972748,15%771,92
BZ-689975,306022744,44%600,38
T-703231,112262759,26%854,51
IS-27806,047162665,38%1046,43
SDP 57 Gowika7557,045272650,00%606,60
IS-3-II9837,155762634,62%439,99
D2323,08962544,00%22,36
Strv m/40L3174,761752548,00%455,80
Pvlvv fm/422129,881842544,00%375,51
Strv 103-09752,845622556,00%518,47
Object 14010990,806142548,00%605,91
Matilda IV 5187,601522516,00%178,75
Renault NC-311109,081102425,00%331,40
Type 98 Ke-Ni348,461072441,67%13,73
1108606,296472458,33%598,63
Pz.Kpfw. VII101505,588212454,17%1078,60
FV229 Contender9984,006402445,83%630,68
B14132,743002356,52%261,90
Škoda T 245215,962502339,13%301,23
TVP T 50/5110877,264552326,09%371,16
Jagdpanther7678,264992347,83%803,77
M415542,744022347,83%754,98
Semovente M415254,432772343,48%318,17
Covenanter5164,872942347,83%343,41
Lorraine 155 mle. 507644,656282356,52%834,08
Type 578812,134912330,43%498,34
AEC Armoured Car5413,914982365,22%1022,35
Staghound Mk. III6562,836422365,22%1062,14
KR-1111048,136732334,78%342,63
Renault FT1128,271372227,27%496,62
Carro d'assalto P.887770,235962250,00%828,67
FV2078646,687222272,73%748,12
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2121,762342142,86%449,29
Wespe3121,331462142,86%225,27
T-50-2 6270,003082123,81%413,23
BT-7 artillery 3210,432392133,33%571,18
Type 3 Ju-Nu6469,804962045,00%486,38
Jagdpanzer E 100101171,956492045,00%638,86
M-III-Y8683,207052065,00%740,58
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3129,602152045,00%110,90
M15/423113,531581942,11%85,78
BT-22148,371511947,37%537,23
Vz. 55101071,006911957,89%647,04
MS-11153,581531942,11%612,29
Type 5 Heavy101049,686741952,63%598,30
Type 91 Heavy357,111391957,89%183,77
WZ-132A9491,845611947,37%516,89
AMX 383186,742701936,84%437,35
T3 HMC266,47751926,32%27,45
AMX ELC bis5192,532251921,05%327,85
FV226 Contradictious 8731,165411936,84%383,76
Strv m/382110,721601850,00%307,42
AMX 404127,722211827,78%215,46
M374177,722311855,56%487,34
BZ-587586,394961844,44%500,78
SU-100M17967,396661850,00%1356,66
Marder 38T4258,503131850,00%499,85
M-V-Y101185,446541838,89%569,49
Patton the Tank 9826,894681827,78%524,89
Valentine II 4164,782361838,89%308,24
M56 Scorpion 7634,504811844,44%664,95
Fantôme 91163,115441827,78%856,50
7TP2147,061411735,29%300,71
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810911,946711758,82%740,59
FV3046211,002771752,94%215,33
Object 430U101183,416041741,18%621,60
Strv fm/211102,251831637,50%354,91
Vickers Mk. E Type B247,20991546,67%50,80
Rinoceronte101447,077511546,67%891,47
Cruiser Mk. I1127,601051533,33%411,70
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2110,471711553,33%312,10
Grille 15101174,275011533,33%571,60
L6/402182,502461442,86%480,83
Kranvagn101117,006641450,00%705,54
Leichttraktor1229,862061442,86%967,67
SMV CC-678650,505631457,14%583,79
BZ-1668795,436571457,14%789,62
FV227 Conceiver8601,436161450,00%476,53
T-127 3184,362491435,71%470,34
M22152,771621330,77%466,08
FCM 36 Pak 40 3164,381521338,46%175,86
WZ-111 model 5A101592,927411346,15%1123,10
Cruiser Mk. III370,311181323,08%60,39
Mitsu 1085462,464141346,15%596,30
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2191,311781361,54%766,38
E 50 Ausf. M101464,008431361,54%1217,64
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)234,461001361,54%226,88
T-100 LT10745,545501330,77%636,39
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6452,694821346,15%971,59
43 M. Toldi III 3109,152371369,23%531,10
121B 101230,466451346,15%750,14
NC 70 Błyskawica10833,505691250,00%393,92
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4197,673381258,33%614,84
BZ-75101122,175751233,33%449,51
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G312,421601250,00%89,84
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A385,001741258,33%171,88
Char de transition 6744,333981250,00%1003,07
Durendal 101593,836571241,67%958,35
M3G FT3148,001951145,45%223,23
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5611,734001145,45%1179,62
T404143,552261136,36%93,24
Excalibur 6597,645791136,36%747,91
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 258,911511145,45%54,23
50TP prototyp 81207,207151050,00%1218,35
M7 Priest3127,802091060,00%320,90
DS PZInż5438,903181030,00%755,33
UDES 15/16101266,705901040,00%671,35
FCM 362128,902571070,00%646,68
Object 283 9911,106131040,00%651,45
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8568,705731070,00%529,59
Tiger 131 6640,304941040,00%751,92
Strv S1 8831,905181040,00%658,67
FV4202 8765,106141040,00%742,41
Dicker Max 6680,006721070,00%1320,02
Projet Louis 9193,205441050,00%137,47
TS-5 8643,106641050,00%497,92
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8576,604991030,00%320,05
WZ-120-1G FT 8582,105421050,00%412,57
Type 64 6380,405601060,00%864,56
T1 Cunningham1134,56191955,56%752,81
Hotchkiss H352100,11204977,78%472,47
T1 HMC264,44110944,44%147,27
Type 97 Te-Ke 2154,89327944,44%617,87
T-26G FT220,3387944,44%30,48
Heavy Tank No. VI 6883,67744955,56%1762,90
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6256,22332933,33%161,70
T-34-3 8857,00560933,33%734,14
T-26256,6394837,50%16,13
Renault FT AC249,38113862,50%184,47
Type 71101530,2541680,00%723,26
Windhund 8955,63604850,00%792,35
Primo Victoria 8819,38632837,50%822,21
FV1066 Senlac 8606,50402812,50%811,41
Lorraine 39L AM3382,14264785,71%1454,21
SU-18288,86106771,43%515,56
AT-12206,00123714,29%603,45
T-54 first prototype 8723,43726757,14%928,94
M4A1 Revalorisé 8404,29415728,57%175,15
DZT-159 91089,00893785,71%879,03
LT vz. 35282,50154683,33%391,64
Renault FT 75 BS275,83112666,67%414,34
Cruiser Mk. IV4181,67275650,00%432,17
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101327,00789666,67%938,57
Cromwell B 6465,67605650,00%736,41
T26E3 Eagle 7 7523,17568650,00%531,83
Valiant 5473,00441633,33%908,88
Renault Otsu192,00177580,00%418,08
AMR 35 2159,20314560,00%718,86
T-34 shielded 5239,00319580,00%526,61
T26E5 8700,40541540,00%616,27
Churchill Crocodile 6305,80425540,00%160,14
T80311657,60809560,00%377,46
AMX 50 B101278,7537540,00%564,84
M48A5 Patton101608,00642425,00%890,55
M16/43 Sahariano 3410,50466425,00%1055,99
AMX ELC 901 6891,25768475,00%3055,93
Fiat 3000182,00120366,67%371,68
Chi-Ni2187,00196366,67%923,44
4TP1132,67196366,67%678,35
T1 Heavy5891,00725333,33%2074,62
Gabler’s Destroyer 5218,00418366,67%576,05
GSOR the TANK 9562,0019730,00%208,16
Pz.Sfl. IC 4236,004993100,00%765,60
T-45 2228,67321333,33%894,69
Caernarvon Action X 81015,0042030,00%798,76
T14 5618,00843250,00%1432,01
Panzerwagen 39 3155,0034620,00%430,94
FV215b (183) 10790,5031620,00%284,72
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3136,00509250,00%246,53
T-29 3483,0032120,00%1714,42
Lago M38 3434,008042100,00%1294,18
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5452,00498250,00%1131,68
M22 Locust 377,506220,00%28,72
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5389,50468250,00%1249,42
M10 RBFM 5502,0031720,00%747,67
AMR P.103 283,009120,00%14,20
Kolohousenka181,001851100,00%400,59
Type 3 Chi-Nu5435,004951100,00%1291,67
T207952,0043410,00%1008,72
P.43 bis61316,008761100,00%3126,96
Valentine31102,0010791100,00%7532,70
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91541,0032910,00%1190,61
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5327,0025810,00%433,98
T-34 with L-11 4518,005881100,00%1616,49
T-116 3334,005221100,00%1339,45
HWK 30 8406,0010651100,00%700,92
MTLS-1G14 3329,0029610,00%1332,02
Toro 92178,0013321100,00%2406,89
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8243,003551100,00%261,00
Straussler V–4/40 3629,0048210,00%3060,72
SU-100I 5653,009001100,00%1354,58

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-02-04
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-02-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-11-26
Left: 2022-01-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-10
Left: 2017-05-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-12
Left: 2016-11-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-01-27
Left: 2021-10-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-29
Left: 2022-01-30
Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-10-22
Left: 2021-11-05