DKay280783

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-12-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51839008
Ø Tier4,520,000,003,63
Victories2655651,23%00,00%00,00%337,50%
Defeats2469547,64%00,00%00,00%562,50%
Draws5881,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1255424,22%00,00%00,00%225,00%
Tanks destroyed448320,8600,0000,0081,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,001,33
Tanks spotted609271,1800,0000,00202,50
Damage dealt464,940,000,00417,63
Capture points1782163,4400,0000,009411,75
Defense points124430,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience332,950,000,00249,50
WN7914,690,000,00967,59
WN81132,630,000,00262,32
Total
Battles51839
Ø Tier4,52
Victories2655651,23%
Defeats2469547,64%
Draws5881,13%
Battles survived1255424,22%
Tanks destroyed448320,86
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted609271,18
Damage dealt464,94
Capture points1782163,44
Defense points124430,24
Experience332,95
WN7914,69
WN81132,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles8
Ø Tier3,63
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed81,00
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted202,50
Damage dealt417,63
Capture points9411,75
Defense points00,00
Experience249,50
WN7967,59
WN8262,32
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt905,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience205,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt905,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience205,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories763,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt675,000,000,000,00
Capture points70,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience452,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories763,64%
Defeats436,36%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived654,55%
Tanks destroyed40,36
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted40,36
Damage dealt675,00
Capture points70,64
Defense points00,00
Experience452,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt362,560,000,000,00
Capture points637,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience273,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories444,44%
Defeats555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived555,56%
Tanks destroyed50,56
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted80,89
Damage dealt362,56
Capture points637,00
Defense points00,00
Experience273,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1244,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived725,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt554,480,000,000,00
Capture points662,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience264,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1244,44%
Defeats1555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived725,93%
Tanks destroyed140,52
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted190,70
Damage dealt554,48
Capture points662,44
Defense points00,00
Experience264,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles990000
Victories48248,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats50450,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31732,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4510,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11181,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt797,760,000,000,00
Capture points27872,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points33563,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience438,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles990
Victories48248,69%
Defeats50450,91%
Draws40,40%
Battles survived31732,02%
Tanks destroyed4510,46
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted11181,13
Damage dealt797,76
Capture points27872,82
Defense points33563,39
Experience438,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles813000
Victories31939,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats47858,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws161,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22627,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3940,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7510,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt723,960,000,000,00
Capture points19892,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points5940,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience307,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles813
Victories31939,24%
Defeats47858,79%
Draws161,97%
Battles survived22627,80%
Tanks destroyed3940,48
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted7510,92
Damage dealt723,96
Capture points19892,45
Defense points5940,73
Experience307,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt728,170,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points71,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience70,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories00,00%
Defeats6100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,33
Damage dealt728,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points71,17
Experience70,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (246)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-45 2285,31306198652,67%1545,77
BT-7 artillery 3294,37289155853,66%1251,60
MKA 2368,26382140952,31%1565,48
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5536,93368129251,39%1534,80
Cruiser Mk. IV4309,88286109155,55%1108,70
T-262328,55255100354,24%1882,28
T-29 3354,5032498354,83%1444,59
Vickers Medium Mk. I1177,2321198053,37%1018,15
Cruiser Mk. III3266,8627497354,47%1428,31
Matilda4478,3134994956,59%1607,26
AMR 35 2306,5230394249,26%1569,71
MTLS-1G14 3332,1435183856,09%1518,40
StuG IV 5490,5530578949,94%1239,86
VK 16.02 Leopard5322,9030872850,55%1000,13
M4A1 Sherman5429,3233066754,42%1174,19
ARL 446632,8135266345,40%1016,30
Cromwell6591,3838463949,92%1126,25
KV-15488,3432563150,08%974,83
Type 64 6598,1039162752,31%1556,05
KV-48954,1847060449,83%1058,17
M14/412249,5427658856,29%1057,84
Tiger (P)7943,5245257348,69%1232,23
Valentine II 4401,5140156654,77%1675,16
T-345468,7732554152,68%1317,43
Vickers Medium Mk. II2383,8623154149,72%2025,45
T-116 3314,0231953149,72%1474,16
T-34-85M 6754,4243049652,62%1214,85
7TP2260,8928447857,11%1133,14
AMX 383291,1022445448,90%930,23
Type 586617,7439044749,66%1195,56
M15/423358,6234544259,28%1324,34
M2 Light2404,8925843150,12%1777,07
VK 30.01 (P)6536,7438443148,03%800,91
D12342,9722640456,93%1763,20
ST-I91077,5246640046,25%840,62
10TP3265,0828439659,09%1219,02
LT vz. 383265,1126638057,37%1249,42
Churchill I5483,8633737152,56%1011,41
M75342,9830336255,80%1271,43
M5 Stuart4258,7827535451,98%649,77
IS7816,6442934649,13%1011,98
M446724,5738334654,34%1256,79
T-463376,7327534258,19%1846,42
T297931,0046831949,22%1132,75
VK 30.02 (D)7642,4540431648,73%907,95
T-284348,3627931449,68%1112,50
Vickers Mk. E Type B2403,5424231452,55%1947,41
T1 Heavy5515,4235031250,32%1049,79
Type T-345396,0630530847,73%1060,57
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8860,1840330547,54%860,13
M10 RBFM 5545,9840530045,00%1003,31
Comet7699,7741729945,15%1013,87
AMX 404268,7826629345,05%947,16
VK 36.01 (H)6604,0837229250,34%978,40
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2187,0423528451,06%984,21
Black Prince7765,5743628447,89%937,75
A-205240,3925128354,42%757,01
Panther7788,4842428246,81%1153,29
AMX M4 mle. 457771,4239328149,11%933,75
Škoda T 256561,6135228050,00%1017,36
KV-37580,3736827945,52%573,06
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3315,2625827648,55%1003,61
A-436617,9637527550,55%1213,90
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4273,2325427348,72%662,74
Ferdinand81129,7943426346,39%1036,49
Valentine3385,2629625858,53%1672,83
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4295,4127725751,75%1014,04
M2 Medium Tank3427,3932625253,57%1920,76
MT-256337,3329924548,16%810,50
LTTB8593,4238924545,31%896,95
BDR G1 B5491,7531124450,82%949,15
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5332,2827324252,07%824,17
AMX 12 t6371,1833223849,58%835,64
Pz.Kpfw. II2254,1425623647,88%1112,48
Churchill VII6457,7433023039,57%591,18
M66627,6637522956,33%969,08
M415450,6226722848,25%656,24
M127780,1939922752,86%984,93
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3318,6729322250,45%1382,32
T71 DA7658,5637221740,09%1139,21
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3283,0326021651,85%1114,76
Löwe 8976,2051621348,83%1000,71
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6391,9033420848,08%814,57
IS-27919,1444520454,90%1194,54
Renault UE 573340,3322120449,02%1082,83
T216393,7432820446,57%936,87
T-34-856414,6028320345,32%608,17
O-I6727,2837520346,80%1166,47
M4A3E8 Sherman6369,8328820046,00%527,71
M18 Hellcat6583,3833119844,44%819,87
Škoda T 245422,9228419546,15%1125,96
Durchbruchswagen 24368,2229119346,11%981,81
Covenanter5279,5026318951,32%924,56
BT-74290,8324418649,46%966,52
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5387,6829218549,73%995,37
59-166285,5332318250,55%649,30
M3 Stuart3205,1424118155,25%802,08
O-I Experimental5665,0337817851,69%1402,52
Jagdpanzer IV6576,2534517540,00%865,42
VK 30.02 (M)6568,0238717450,00%954,85
B.U.G.I.6570,2834817250,58%856,39
IS-381054,6653116947,34%1013,63
AMX ELC bis5339,1727716948,52%1051,65
M41 Walker Bulldog8537,9638816550,91%840,33
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3375,4031016454,27%1986,12
AMX 13 757652,8039416346,63%1258,49
Spähpanzer SP I C7580,3837915950,94%1003,33
B14303,7026915851,90%829,82
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4277,5727915851,27%970,38
Type 97 Te-Ke 2345,4733515351,63%1828,75
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3290,0326315355,56%1139,13
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4405,0829015250,00%1082,27
Ikv 65 Alt II6573,5533215251,32%959,47
VK 28.016283,5529715244,74%596,46
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6365,3035614848,65%851,61
Ikv 90 Typ B7530,4532514647,95%579,46
Somua SAu 404415,1025114546,90%1042,88
Type 5 Chi-Ri7697,4238613441,04%956,87
T-109963,1758913046,15%697,21
O-Ni71114,0353012956,59%1481,65
A-447811,5542312653,97%1203,43
WZ-1317697,9341712347,15%1422,33
KV-856503,9732012250,82%723,68
AMX 13 F3 AM6569,9835812248,36%742,80
ST vz. 394341,1829612153,72%1224,48
StuG III Ausf. G5622,9036812160,33%1697,66
T376494,8735611947,06%1182,95
M3 Lee4268,0824311746,15%897,18
Strv 746602,5236111550,43%1062,47
M374351,0623211542,61%1191,40
T-54 ltwt.9708,6443411442,98%811,47
Pawlack Tank6617,2942711257,14%953,31
T26E5 Patriot 8837,7546811233,93%780,63
Crusader6352,4228811154,95%998,99
M5A1 Stuart4278,8727611154,05%928,84
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4477,9838111157,66%1654,90
IS-4101219,8449411043,64%749,80
Type 4 Chi-To6613,7737410953,21%1136,91
KV-1SA 5563,3243210952,29%1096,86
M24 Chaffee5351,763019847,96%1087,61
Vickers Medium Mk. III3255,162289747,42%989,08
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91040,294689643,75%786,69
T1 Cunningham184,781619356,99%411,84
Type 95 Heavy4344,572689350,54%1195,00
M10 Wolverine5513,833168851,14%1072,73
T-1506755,013968749,43%1305,89
Indien-Panzer8743,564498554,12%822,11
Centurion Mk. I8629,154328440,48%530,05
Ikv 1035351,632607956,96%797,23
Hotchkiss H352201,052147844,87%905,30
P.43 bis6786,294257350,68%1413,69
VK 20.01 (D)4283,002917258,33%895,41
Staghound Mk. III6506,373887153,52%804,63
M40/M438946,355146848,53%934,20
Type 1 Chi-He4364,633036749,25%1207,84
25TP KSUST II5457,313416457,81%1036,58
Achilles6594,323766352,38%1031,05
40TP Habicha6645,033926152,46%1173,45
D23224,762275856,90%891,72
SU-100Y 6620,554205851,72%943,74
Strv m/425450,253265350,94%1230,87
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3235,702455367,92%916,64
Sherman VC Firefly 6650,064584948,98%1118,77
Panther II8536,023214829,17%377,17
BT-22175,602194560,00%923,14
HWK 128663,553994436,36%950,76
AC 4 Experimental 6664,894394440,91%1014,81
Straussler V–4/40 3365,303414440,91%1394,84
Konštrukta T-34/1007619,663284139,02%680,17
Type 3 Chi-Nu5647,904384045,00%2308,85
M36 Jackson6759,304044040,00%1089,07
Valiant 5534,385373748,65%1072,93
Caernarvon8906,444643644,44%853,87
M8A14437,442903658,33%1224,49
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2292,973863452,94%1700,11
WZ-1328630,034793458,82%1054,32
T-34-17536,274023345,45%610,32
T28 Concept 7603,353403141,94%637,94
Leo7739,134013046,67%1044,83
T-437574,573403033,33%649,78
Object 27710922,536013046,67%528,90
DS PZInż5522,963932853,57%1137,69
AMX 50 1008626,893582744,44%455,26
T328687,413812725,93%452,00
Mitsu 1085713,483782733,33%1107,05
A46 6364,234262661,54%1160,28
Lago4511,203732552,00%1966,89
Sav m/434463,433552157,14%1332,85
Cruiser Mk. II2227,052772180,95%1144,29
GSR 3301 Setter7379,144162152,38%693,92
T207645,844451968,42%1029,74
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8698,393881850,00%1066,16
P26/404369,413531741,18%957,91
Tiger II8528,754001643,75%366,81
MS-1151,13801533,33%6,23
T-50-2 6483,473361540,00%1135,32
P.435429,074371442,86%1041,46
VK 100.01 (P)8476,503961421,43%244,73
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6635,644461464,29%1153,65
UDES 038655,832371216,67%377,29
Super Hellcat 7559,255241258,33%766,70
Leichttraktor135,55741145,45%43,03
O-Ho8574,364111145,45%421,70
Cruiser Mk. I1148,911271136,36%538,77
T25/27606,645391154,55%711,47
M56 Scorpion 7602,645901172,73%779,25
Lorraine 155 mle. 507710,203761040,00%600,87
AEC Armoured Car5498,503721080,00%1133,01
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5519,404161060,00%1263,92
T-34 shielded 5579,805511070,00%1470,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6436,202761020,00%513,43
Bretagne Panther 6496,703771050,00%705,10
14TP4325,78401933,33%1134,42
FSV Scheme A7444,00379944,44%449,35
Panther/M10 7857,67438955,56%1279,69
L-60 2289,50325850,00%1882,45
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3396,86420757,14%1235,33
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2120,57203742,86%129,95
P.43 ter7882,00455633,33%1144,53
T698649,507086100,00%769,31
Heavy Tank No. VI 61280,17600683,33%2710,67
T14 5886,20851560,00%2340,57
1108671,80456580,00%758,01
Renault FT AC2408,20323540,00%2341,06
Jagdtiger992,00211520,00%0,00
Vz. 44-17736,25494475,00%875,41
T2 Medium Tank2274,50287450,00%1744,09
Object 4168496,00354450,00%409,52
Pz.Sfl. IC 4549,75516450,00%1776,73
112 8351,0022740,00%93,42
KV-26796,67367333,33%1390,90
T1E6 223,00121366,67%244,52
43 M. Toldi III 3207,33296333,33%734,59
Challenger7612,505512100,00%803,81
Object 25791415,507322100,00%1269,55
Gabler’s Destroyer 5678,005722100,00%2451,95
Ram II 51279,5011432100,00%4765,44
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 232,507620,00%0,00
Renault FT137,001151100,00%261,00
Renault NC-311153,002231100,00%833,84
Škoda T 177799,007651100,00%2040,70
M-II-Y72190,0093310,00%3862,21
T-34 with L-11 4428,005731100,00%1869,61
M16/43 Sahariano 3537,004331100,00%1463,19
Light Mk. VIC 20,001310,00%0,00
LTP 3244,007710,00%852,52

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-12-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-08
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-15
Left: 2017-08-07
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-11-16
Left: 2020-04-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-02
Left: 2016-06-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-11-05
Left: 2018-01-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-30
Left: 2016-03-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-11-09
Left: 2019-11-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-17
Left: 2017-10-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-08-13
Left: 2019-11-06
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-04-22
Left: 2019-08-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-15
Left: 2015-12-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-31
Left: 2015-11-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-24
Left: 2015-05-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-04-12