DM_Destroyer

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-12-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18564000
Ø Tier7,490,000,000,00
Victories958051,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats871746,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2671,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived593531,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed201871,0900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted183770,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.167,040,000,000,00
Capture points476032,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points170040,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience555,220,000,000,00
WN71293,700,000,000,00
WN81660,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles18564
Ø Tier7,49
Victories958051,61%
Defeats871746,96%
Draws2671,44%
Battles survived593531,97%
Tanks destroyed201871,09
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted183770,99
Damage dealt1.167,04
Capture points476032,56
Defense points170040,92
Experience555,22
WN71293,70
WN81660,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories888,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived888,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio8,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.756,110,000,000,00
Capture points141,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience730,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories888,89%
Defeats111,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived888,89%
Tanks destroyed80,89
Destruction ratio8,00
Tanks spotted30,33
Damage dealt1.756,11
Capture points141,56
Defense points00,00
Experience730,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories1846,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2153,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1128,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt392,100,000,000,00
Capture points942,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points360,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience246,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories1846,15%
Defeats2153,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1128,21%
Tanks destroyed170,44
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted250,64
Damage dealt392,10
Capture points942,41
Defense points360,92
Experience246,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles235000
Victories12553,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11046,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9138,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1600,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2731,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt944,920,000,000,00
Capture points2521,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points8833,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience608,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles235
Victories12553,19%
Defeats11046,81%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived9138,72%
Tanks destroyed1600,68
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted2731,16
Damage dealt944,92
Capture points2521,07
Defense points8833,76
Experience608,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59000
Victories3152,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2745,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2440,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed591,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted390,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt822,830,000,000,00
Capture points2033,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2043,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience398,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles59
Victories3152,54%
Defeats2745,76%
Draws11,69%
Battles survived2440,68%
Tanks destroyed591,00
Destruction ratio1,69
Tanks spotted390,66
Damage dealt822,83
Capture points2033,44
Defense points2043,46
Experience398,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories1038,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1661,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived830,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.644,460,000,000,00
Capture points261,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience471,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories1038,46%
Defeats1661,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived830,77%
Tanks destroyed120,46
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted140,54
Damage dealt1.644,46
Capture points261,00
Defense points00,00
Experience471,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (170)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T675758,16490227757,44%2324,71
T110E4102068,24548126749,96%1620,75
T25 Pilot Number 1 81193,1367176248,95%1669,25
T4991035,6958865353,29%1714,29
T3091705,0149659249,16%1570,58
T28 Prototype81132,0642344148,53%1201,09
M18 Hellcat6781,9541037753,32%1498,86
T-1091490,9154237351,74%1619,32
Jagdpanzer E 100102245,6060736451,65%1646,81
T-4481038,6654035452,82%1522,62
AMX Chasseur de chars 81232,6970332147,66%1817,66
IS-381338,9054831155,63%1703,07
T-345576,4138231050,97%1762,68
E 50 Ausf. M101989,0167130748,53%1761,31
Panther7831,2846429845,64%1354,63
T54E191666,6661129148,11%1701,66
T25/271000,4244228354,42%1607,11
M41 Walker Bulldog8724,4649525049,60%1446,42
T-5491259,7659724648,37%1231,70
E 5091860,8272623249,57%1921,54
Type 64 6694,0552722050,45%2077,05
M53/M5591409,4060921851,38%1329,26
IS71075,6259421357,28%1593,62
M127795,9140420648,06%910,12
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8760,5347820347,78%1469,24
Panther II81149,0254620045,00%1450,14
IS-7101771,8657919840,91%1294,12
FV4005 Stage II101724,9359017340,46%1226,12
Tiger (P)71180,9173716459,15%1793,38
T-34-281102,8668915558,06%1551,84
VK 30.02 (M)6572,6036415150,99%952,45
M40/M4381217,4463514750,34%1455,78
M446673,6735014750,34%1111,03
AMX 12 t6759,9155314651,37%2608,16
Object 140101830,8361814544,14%1470,04
AMX 13 7571013,0358214360,14%2765,62
T-34-856626,6642413964,03%1456,78
VK 168.01 (P) 81204,8565513750,36%1368,61
Type 586944,8576213258,33%2461,49
KV-856807,2059612250,82%1349,43
VK 100.01 (P)81355,7378211353,10%1552,35
Jagdtiger92206,1073611051,82%2066,93
Type T-345884,9275110963,30%3633,09
Ferdinand81439,9671010955,05%1553,65
UDES 0381469,1457010740,19%1764,16
Škoda T 256918,3074310566,67%2459,55
11081034,0463210345,63%1085,25
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91475,8074010248,04%1700,51
WZ-12091266,5667010047,00%1244,81
M415368,172349843,88%435,47
T57 Heavy102118,956919852,04%1747,77
Hotchkiss EBR7912,606099855,10%2565,83
Ikv 90 Typ B71115,076129644,79%1700,86
T-437774,195018851,14%1204,42
T9592179,748438647,67%1944,92
WZ-111 model 1-491560,996908243,90%1487,57
Konštrukta T-34/1007997,096378146,91%1560,22
IS-271004,995618046,25%1248,00
WZ-1328688,804557939,24%1107,13
Panhard EBR 10510980,887557651,32%1155,76
XM551 Sheridan101364,646227648,68%1611,97
T-34-171321,098177561,33%2840,84
VK 30.01 (P)6915,785187363,01%1964,52
M36 Jackson6743,343927349,32%1335,68
T376402,104367353,42%1045,73
XM57 81813,418857360,27%1879,39
WZ-1317825,836607247,22%1959,01
M8A14468,494547153,52%1369,31
Panhard EBR 909757,477886851,47%1181,10
AMX 13 57 GF 7942,468456851,47%2290,70
Panhard AMD 178B6689,085956546,15%2248,93
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68528,325676541,54%787,92
AMX ELC bis5506,784966451,56%2181,20
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101618,296306349,21%1339,07
Object 43091711,287056046,67%1589,66
Ikv 65 Alt II6912,245965955,93%1954,63
T56 GMC3200,962395641,07%494,32
M10 Wolverine5453,553075648,21%1024,31
KV-1S6464,253395554,55%807,62
T2881489,357485440,74%1695,49
Mäuschen91482,567225450,00%1239,13
Ho-Ri 192024,988125356,60%1854,02
T92 HMC101326,025265358,49%1197,81
Škoda T 245729,846845066,00%2396,63
GSOR 1010 FB 81589,087855044,00%2046,54
SU-855470,023404955,10%1234,16
VK 30.01 (H)5431,413164946,94%922,92
AMX 13 57 71120,239864759,57%2863,39
59-166554,915944571,11%1907,68
T404280,702454459,09%674,40
M24 Chaffee5418,725034358,14%1667,32
KV-15609,624114257,14%1351,31
Chrysler K GF 81049,136863946,15%1004,46
M5A1 Stuart4433,054373737,84%1706,37
Ikv 1035486,833713652,78%1306,89
Charioteer81029,715533534,29%915,68
T-804252,822983458,82%1056,20
T 55A 92119,918493354,55%2415,35
T25 AT71218,977533262,50%1836,09
TVP T 50/51101383,326393164,52%1085,28
M3 Lee4275,552193145,16%820,50
Strv 103-091399,175752951,72%1140,02
M5 Stuart4183,173412955,17%446,33
M374198,572332864,29%682,89
T-284364,962852751,85%1210,79
Škoda T 509998,705112729,63%724,46
T3 HMC2238,933032770,37%1276,22
WZ-111 model 5A101816,305992748,15%1339,31
Löwe 81233,116542733,33%1257,21
T28 Concept 71309,355282653,85%2046,27
M7 Priest3226,282112552,00%595,71
Super Conqueror101899,287132540,00%1489,27
T2071125,096912365,22%2106,07
FV4004 Conway91526,737002259,09%1367,95
Ho-Ri 3102600,057512152,38%1926,67
M3 Stuart3285,653412065,00%1361,95
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3187,852872050,00%857,52
Strv S1 81460,257732065,00%1762,94
Sav m/434357,214121942,11%828,55
Ho-Ri 281418,166201936,84%1384,31
Marder 38T4379,123501747,06%912,64
Durchbruchswagen 24220,712401764,71%622,82
M10 RBFM 5708,654581758,82%1644,31
M2 Medium Tank3205,212481442,86%594,39
Großtraktor - Krupp 3302,794261450,00%1244,63
TVP VTU Koncept8879,235811346,15%1021,70
Caernarvon8932,237871353,85%974,38
A-436351,312601346,15%504,53
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3273,753701258,33%900,63
Panther/M10 71033,006791266,67%2023,37
T1 Cunningham1100,092021163,64%569,36
BT-22129,551891145,45%454,26
T1 Heavy5196,22247955,56%248,02
T2 Medium Tank2147,00282933,33%575,60
M2 Light2301,88621850,00%1468,50
MS-11173,75211825,00%850,36
S35 CA5618,00358850,00%1412,01
AMX 40464,29120728,57%0,00
SU-182105,29133757,14%550,62
T-463166,50129650,00%537,16
Strv 103B102125,50582633,33%1188,54
AMX 38384,67197683,33%269,81
XM66F 81697,00593633,33%1355,27
Vz. 68 Squall 8733,50703666,67%1187,98
T110E3101917,6035350,00%1041,05
T95E2 8485,40395520,00%309,56
King Tiger (Captured) 7990,80573520,00%926,44
Hotchkiss H352125,25328475,00%597,15
Cruiser Mk. I1188,50158450,00%891,57
M26 Pershing8721,759024100,00%963,69
Marder II396,25150450,00%110,66
Archer5221,50199425,00%225,51
Leichttraktor1188,33222333,33%844,76
SU-86588,67550366,67%815,44
Vickers Medium Mk. III367,503220,00%0,00
Renault UE 57356,5086250,00%87,48
Strv fm/211181,0015310,00%835,87
Strv m/38243,003410,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II259,006810,00%0,00
Ikv 72376,0012810,00%3,10
SU-1006360,003051100,00%593,80
Panzerjäger I2166,003661100,00%692,22
Wespe3178,009510,00%361,27
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2158,0010710,00%763,56
Object 283 9668,009171100,00%652,11
MTLS-1G14 3114,002721100,00%419,77
StuG IV 5376,0021810,00%683,84
Somua SM 81627,009901100,00%1728,29
43 M. Toldi III 3217,0018610,00%720,88
FV226 Contradictious 8615,0027810,00%288,43

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-12-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-12-04
Left: 2024-12-24