Deltarock8

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-10-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles718810444444
Ø Tier8,340,009,499,49
Victories4014855,85%00,00%24454,95%24454,95%
Defeats3052742,47%00,00%19343,47%19343,47%
Draws12061,68%00,00%71,58%71,58%
Battles survived3008341,85%00,00%18842,34%18842,34%
Tanks destroyed922421,2800,005051,145051,14
Destruction ratio2,210,001,971,97
Tanks spotted719371,0000,002980,672980,67
Damage dealt1.799,720,002.512,522.512,52
Capture points1018621,4200,002290,522290,52
Defense points733911,0200,001350,301350,30
Experience844,810,00913,36913,36
WN71598,260,001457,711457,71
WN82363,140,002322,522322,52
Total
Battles71881
Ø Tier8,34
Victories4014855,85%
Defeats3052742,47%
Draws12061,68%
Battles survived3008341,85%
Tanks destroyed922421,28
Destruction ratio2,21
Tanks spotted719371,00
Damage dealt1.799,72
Capture points1018621,42
Defense points733911,02
Experience844,81
WN71598,26
WN82363,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles444
Ø Tier9,49
Victories24454,95%
Defeats19343,47%
Draws71,58%
Battles survived18842,34%
Tanks destroyed5051,14
Destruction ratio1,97
Tanks spotted2980,67
Damage dealt2.512,52
Capture points2290,52
Defense points1350,30
Experience913,36
WN71457,71
WN82322,52
Past 30 days
Battles444
Ø Tier9,49
Victories24454,95%
Defeats19343,47%
Draws71,58%
Battles survived18842,34%
Tanks destroyed5051,14
Destruction ratio1,97
Tanks spotted2980,67
Damage dealt2.512,52
Capture points2290,52
Defense points1350,30
Experience913,36
WN71457,71
WN82322,52
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47000
Victories2348,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2451,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1327,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted821,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.527,660,000,000,00
Capture points581,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points711,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience599,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles47
Victories2348,94%
Defeats2451,06%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1327,66%
Tanks destroyed320,68
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted821,74
Damage dealt1.527,66
Capture points581,23
Defense points711,51
Experience599,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed62,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.626,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience732,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats133,33%
Draws133,33%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed62,00
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.626,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience732,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories418,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1881,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived418,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted241,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt973,910,000,000,00
Capture points241,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience303,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories418,18%
Defeats1881,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived418,18%
Tanks destroyed110,50
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted241,09
Damage dealt973,91
Capture points241,09
Defense points00,00
Experience303,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles290000
Victories18363,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10335,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14048,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2700,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4811,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.183,390,000,000,00
Capture points3151,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points10943,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience817,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles290
Victories18363,10%
Defeats10335,52%
Draws41,38%
Battles survived14048,28%
Tanks destroyed2700,93
Destruction ratio1,80
Tanks spotted4811,66
Damage dealt1.183,39
Capture points3151,09
Defense points10943,77
Experience817,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45000
Victories2555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2044,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2248,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed471,0400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted300,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.452,580,000,000,00
Capture points350,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points451,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience703,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles45
Victories2555,56%
Defeats2044,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2248,89%
Tanks destroyed471,04
Destruction ratio2,04
Tanks spotted300,67
Damage dealt1.452,58
Capture points350,78
Defense points451,00
Experience703,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.491,440,000,000,00
Capture points738,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience540,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories666,67%
Defeats333,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived666,67%
Tanks destroyed40,44
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted60,67
Damage dealt1.491,44
Capture points738,11
Defense points30,33
Experience540,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (397)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T3092390,47895204656,16%2552,80
Löwe 81416,94827174354,68%1927,87
T57 Heavy102720,96843159954,66%2704,12
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81848,32872139954,32%2405,92
Strv S1 81971,36833136655,05%2479,81
T110E4102449,72680132555,47%2212,55
IS-4102397,66763121758,50%2380,94
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82130,991039118557,72%3183,44
BZ-176 82249,811143108256,56%2833,90
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102312,51822108152,82%2410,08
SU-130PM 81913,80896107054,67%2380,70
Leopard 1102580,56806106954,54%2559,04
E 100102761,0680090060,67%2893,08
STB-1102361,5080288054,66%2419,58
FCM 50 t 81630,5089787358,99%2570,84
AMX 13 9091061,6476883757,11%1928,55
Prototipo Standard B92335,6883279952,07%2734,93
M18 Hellcat61039,5969779453,65%2531,05
T110E5102528,6079765356,36%2383,66
Char Futur 4 92470,8298463357,35%2690,95
ELC EVEN 90 8804,8688759254,05%1947,74
T-1091660,8778055253,08%1870,68
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92142,8577855155,90%2134,68
IS-381562,8172751152,64%2124,99
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81927,5298451058,43%2835,07
M46 Patton91514,2377549749,70%1630,70
AE Phase I 92233,9697749557,37%2442,34
Škoda T 56 82066,88100249255,08%2349,61
T-5492115,7799248857,99%2803,43
T9592250,9694045858,73%2137,66
T-62A102159,1568745154,99%2227,60
M26 Pershing81210,3778343151,04%1829,86
WZ-111 model 1-492253,1997441558,07%2716,63
ST-I91998,4086440551,11%2151,02
T28 Prototype81535,9168939751,39%1954,71
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591623,7263339449,24%1991,66
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102606,8879038850,77%2346,39
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101300,8262937247,04%1095,37
Type 6191956,0486037053,51%2404,59
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81927,8094436558,36%2617,38
T-4481498,0893535763,87%2595,29
AMX 13 57 71127,88109135664,04%3019,77
GSOR 1008 82069,9895135452,82%2511,61
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91841,7991634960,74%2027,41
E 7592096,12100634464,53%2522,49
122 TM 81881,3997034153,37%2409,71
Škoda T 5092036,0290733958,70%2420,02
Object 140102293,2877433656,25%2449,16
Leopard Prototyp A91855,2984733553,13%2121,90
M54 Renegade 81974,39103833455,99%2625,60
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92439,68107533257,83%2610,74
AMX 13 105101720,7084133051,21%2404,92
Strv 103-092204,8788532757,19%2420,61
WZ-111 81690,0796531565,71%2572,07
Object 703 Version II 81719,6298031556,51%2054,23
AMX 50 10081755,5886831459,24%2573,95
T54E192005,7587831356,55%2368,45
E 75 TS 81752,8496330658,17%2358,31
Object 430 Version II91931,2888630356,77%2279,93
AMX 50 Foch91950,7586129855,03%2074,65
AMX 50 12092077,6467429755,22%2482,97
ISU-152K 81908,8786729552,88%2374,54
T-34-85 Rudy 61018,3786429065,17%2421,64
ShPTK-TVP 100 81955,3393428848,26%2534,35
AMX 12 t6467,4147728448,94%1265,04
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91362,2969228348,76%1465,63
Centurion Mk. 7/191877,1385028258,51%2164,92
KV-481542,0282528051,07%2146,39
STA-181387,5783426757,68%2275,82
Kranvagn102508,3185026651,13%2284,49
Conqueror92361,89100526361,60%2710,46
Centurion Mk. I81405,1165926358,17%2345,28
FV4202 81497,6491726351,71%2317,14
Bisonte C45 81949,58107126255,73%2491,90
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071265,5162626055,77%1848,08
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181375,3966126056,92%1896,09
T4991197,1976525950,19%1985,63
Char Murat 92506,78100325958,30%2871,35
AT 1581597,0290525860,85%2195,89
T26E4 SuperPershing 81719,29104425560,78%2895,70
M10392145,0797425461,02%2650,75
T6981296,0976225450,00%1788,52
Object 43092142,5294825356,52%2451,67
Lorraine 40 t 81941,3297325354,94%2632,84
113102141,3775024955,02%2052,66
UDES 0381597,0382724757,09%2271,63
AMX 30 1er prototype91946,7090224759,51%2214,60
T2971327,1383424053,33%1989,30
FV215b (183) 102133,1971124056,25%1883,15
TVP T 50/51102397,4475323853,36%2382,42
Indien-Panzer81538,2289723858,82%2654,81
50TP Tyszkiewicza91940,1489823753,59%2116,04
IS71268,1779223354,51%2123,66
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81720,4982223258,19%2152,95
AMX AC mle. 4881580,2681423149,78%2178,37
IS-3A 81917,56100922953,71%2382,77
Object 252U Defender 81911,2397522656,19%2556,73
WZ-13281015,3379622351,12%1955,06
Object 41681433,8884422253,60%2196,33
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81836,5798821956,16%2473,26
Tiger II81588,1392021565,12%2318,70
TVP VTU Koncept81321,3777920653,40%2159,02
M48A5 Patton102644,2092620560,00%2776,39
Grille 15103006,1287920555,61%2396,80
E 5092210,0497120252,97%2643,18
T207781,3364219955,78%1227,66
Panther II81445,0393019756,35%2256,32
Emil II92290,28101019660,20%2659,90
WZ-12091766,5883719256,77%2009,70
O-Ho81471,6083419251,04%1830,67
FV4004 Conway92108,8383719256,25%2334,19
AMX 13 F3 AM6984,2054218950,26%1739,68
Strv 103B103181,6695718955,03%2603,80
Cobra 92303,1588718845,74%2228,55
AMX M4 mle. 49 81690,7596318458,70%2489,15
M53/M5591734,3979418357,38%1888,80
Konštrukta T-34/10071105,5779718262,09%2106,31
AMX 13 757629,2557118248,35%1399,44
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6774,5564918152,49%1757,30
Leopard 120 Verbessert112943,6590517951,96%2462,12
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81743,3388817856,74%2403,36
Type 586792,0369417557,14%1961,27
KV-261117,5985517068,82%2480,70
T71 DA7863,5879517054,71%2175,25
M41 Walker Bulldog8909,1672917054,12%2078,75
Progetto M40 mod. 65102573,3986016656,02%2579,29
M40/M4381366,3073216652,41%1508,87
WZ-1317787,7375516552,73%1929,91
IS-7102032,5684516458,54%1806,65
WZ-120-1G FT 82086,84101216453,66%2789,79
KV-371568,1798816365,64%2861,64
11081744,7097916261,11%2635,39
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101835,7791816251,85%2581,60
T2881625,4886316056,88%2076,37
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91198,0880616050,00%2233,01
Tortoise92215,8496115562,58%2332,48
Tiger (P)71283,6856315259,87%2034,99
AMX AC mle. 4671155,6569715250,00%1861,45
Ikv 90 Typ B71151,0176415160,26%2021,73
T25/271220,2368715152,98%2174,16
G.W. Tiger (P)81421,2576715054,00%1816,55
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81495,1293615052,67%2222,53
Charioteer81700,1684714959,06%2304,98
Tiger I71577,4799214859,46%2716,80
IS-271443,8694714659,59%2490,38
IS-M81654,6690614652,05%2452,93
UDES 14 Alt 581699,4089614454,17%2806,81
53TP Markowskiego81535,3988814358,74%2168,29
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81606,8086714360,14%2405,04
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92142,0687314352,45%2241,36
leKpz Borkenkäfer112165,9092314143,97%2712,39
Type 4 Chi-To6833,9469414050,71%1943,48
Char Mle. 75 91450,9986414047,86%2170,48
CS-52 LIS 81965,18100214054,29%2849,78
T54 Heavy Tank 92047,0596513961,15%2373,22
Leo71290,5283113556,30%2499,22
T 55A 92213,1995113552,59%2306,71
KV-856911,2869713452,99%1892,72
Sturer Emil71250,4877713466,42%2071,08
HWK 128857,8473613447,01%1761,67
AMBT 82001,71106613464,18%2552,66
Kunze Panzer 92401,1694913455,22%2756,74
ISU-15281488,8772913352,63%1614,08
AMX M4 mle. 5192860,64116013366,17%3651,69
O-Ni71292,6389013260,61%2039,39
UDES 1692101,8286113253,79%2370,12
AMX 65 t81740,2490013257,58%2561,22
T77 81915,2593013253,03%2378,72
Type 5 Chi-Ri71309,4589113054,62%2809,25
Spähpanzer Ru 25191263,0584213053,85%2399,72
LT-432 81073,5992613055,38%2588,98
T-832 81826,6395812853,13%2061,30
M4A1 Revalorisé 81477,7383112855,47%1981,04
Emil I81871,85100512560,00%2536,50
Somua SM 82022,81105612458,06%2616,21
212A91635,4975712356,91%1596,50
T3281737,93100312263,11%2522,21
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82171,4894812255,74%2405,69
Cromwell6851,9880311666,38%2297,25
AT 771241,3070811655,17%1762,38
A-4471100,7879111654,31%1903,05
Object 70592212,0894411656,03%2513,40
WZ-132A91138,0371511550,43%1677,49
CS-5992222,9086511547,83%2398,24
Type T-345541,3452311450,88%1772,70
TS-6 92411,21102311451,75%2862,79
IS-2-II81567,7293211362,83%2333,75
Comet71358,6098711264,29%3022,16
T28 Concept 71133,7257111261,61%1889,72
T-4371258,1986111157,66%2628,88
AMX ELC bis5409,7547211053,64%1453,95
Ikv 65 Alt II6961,0670210956,88%2377,76
P.43 ter71136,6084510853,70%2271,01
VK 30.02 (D)71456,20111710871,30%3484,96
Progetto C50 mod. 6692146,1197410757,01%2349,64
UDES 15/16102720,8878510745,79%2310,80
Object 70492254,5086110760,75%2069,89
O-I6901,9273910658,49%1827,69
M4A1 Sherman5420,7441910546,67%1038,53
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81900,27100210559,05%3122,89
AMX M4 mle. 4571399,0185410456,73%2225,19
E 25 71527,6796210455,77%2597,82
Object 261101589,7066810342,72%1368,88
G.W. Tiger91773,6678010253,92%1983,69
Object 26392086,7584710258,82%2101,35
LHMTV81064,1780610157,43%2403,96
Škoda T 256757,8368310061,00%1766,97
TS-5 81691,9986010050,00%1886,36
Concept 1B 92658,66109110060,00%2601,22
Lorraine 50 t 91996,887329947,47%2335,61
SU-10181838,768299846,94%2525,55
T26E5 81494,999459757,73%2217,87
IS-3-II92138,099659655,21%2302,28
Maus102479,059419557,89%2290,15
ARL V396701,535759557,89%1434,39
KV-15789,866989558,95%2079,70
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681145,028959560,00%2748,77
S-517936,866129356,99%1130,72
Object 274a 81875,1310479358,06%2690,66
Bofors Tornvagn 81773,639029248,91%2296,63
T216542,416239150,55%1725,61
STG Guard 81854,868159140,66%2372,21
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3231,395528962,92%1418,31
45TP Habicha71128,057868863,64%1763,43
Super Conqueror102397,318728856,82%1989,97
M47 Iron Arnie 81934,3310558861,36%2939,04
M6A2E1 81897,0010378857,95%2698,34
HWK 30 81207,808158645,35%2593,35
T-34-85M 61329,099628662,79%2806,91
VK 30.01 (D)61065,128898558,82%2916,90
Black Prince71261,938938463,10%2089,14
Jagdtiger91923,828038459,52%1850,39
T376769,137928458,33%2721,66
ARL 4461068,357508355,42%2222,22
M-IV-Y 81898,8310218360,24%2482,89
Patton the Tank 91843,148798356,63%2344,37
T-34-856968,687758257,32%2378,21
Panther71365,8910068164,20%2798,79
59-166280,734738145,68%634,09
Chimera 81992,487118155,56%2247,81
VK 36.01 (H)6899,697878067,50%2071,42
T-1506988,527377950,63%2110,69
P.44 Pantera81463,508877857,69%2330,16
TNH T Vz. 5192043,688667844,87%1923,90
Lansen C 81789,3110017858,97%2555,57
VK 30.01 (P)6974,455657766,23%2306,11
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505644,464117651,32%1491,64
Hotchkiss EBR7916,377617652,63%2532,94
LTTB8887,097477644,74%1838,16
GSR 3301 Setter7822,278157564,00%2466,18
Strv 746981,458117458,11%2231,75
Caernarvon81854,7511107367,12%2694,30
WZ-111-1G FT81500,827337347,95%1729,48
S35 CA5716,796577368,49%2065,85
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5754,265947258,33%2869,26
FV380591439,367617054,29%1482,39
T-345640,035976959,42%2106,82
Škoda T 245567,935906956,52%2010,87
Churchill VII6861,166996950,72%1729,87
AT 86820,944736765,67%1669,70
Type 3 Chi-Nu5548,555946464,06%1886,99
LTG7921,558086460,94%2483,41
40TP Habicha6760,056576360,32%1707,59
SU-14-281503,988356366,67%1721,95
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92193,569036251,61%2059,47
Challenger71273,748616172,13%2202,11
M446808,465876145,90%1273,47
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5429,385416063,33%1396,39
Ferdinand81359,026616043,33%1243,84
VK 30.02 (M)6949,828626065,00%2206,13
Churchill I5653,596485961,02%1630,01
CS-5381431,428345952,54%2238,34
BDR G1 B5743,096275856,90%1714,43
Pz.Sfl. IVc5598,165245853,45%1552,51
AMX 50 Foch B103190,339535554,55%2639,96
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81778,1810215572,73%2313,52
Nashorn6947,097735464,81%2094,70
Type 62 71248,839925362,26%3568,99
VK 28.016771,237565356,60%3146,96
60TP Lewandowskiego102200,457255145,10%1511,48
FV20781212,146945145,10%1346,94
T-34-171007,396804944,90%1634,79
VK 30.01 (H)5801,377374658,70%2344,20
T675572,094384647,83%1385,73
Ikv 1035621,896144562,22%1976,44
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482126,1111474470,45%3052,20
AMX 404199,983504250,00%702,64
M3 Lee4295,833334148,78%1059,38
Covenanter5409,936014165,85%1691,82
Type 4 Heavy91431,256974035,00%1098,58
M24 Chaffee5722,208704075,00%3529,43
AMX 30 B102038,587854050,00%2068,15
Spähpanzer SP I C7746,507494055,00%1737,48
Sherman Firefly6959,978333974,36%2307,07
MT-256721,057883969,23%3006,86
T92 8769,239013961,54%1852,24
M5 Stuart4368,925783855,26%1252,83
Object 277102821,229123756,76%2843,74
SU-10061148,538583661,11%2839,21
CS-4471082,477833661,11%1889,75
Centurion Action X102339,338593658,33%2109,28
AT 25619,426553669,44%1808,02
DZT-159 92607,8110173658,33%2517,26
M127917,067693571,43%1324,48
A-436940,097653464,71%2315,12
M75423,455303354,55%1777,37
O-I Experimental5703,096373354,55%1389,51
Panhard AMD 178B6801,766843354,55%3104,53
SU-15271241,507973268,75%2047,99
Crusader6564,165923167,74%2373,73
25TP KSUST II5535,456633170,97%1642,17
Marder 38T4604,106393161,29%1970,82
Carro d'assalto P.8871273,669312962,07%2147,34
Sherman III5644,596192948,28%1971,63
Strv m/425747,357682665,38%2530,50
M5A1 Stuart4245,504062653,85%807,68
Jagdpanther71395,588212665,38%2231,65
G.W. Panther71001,356972661,54%1319,66
FV3046536,814362653,85%978,28
IS-2 shielded 71398,238172657,69%1028,74
Turtle Mk. I 82031,1511642661,54%2615,70
TNH 105/100081704,9610592568,00%2702,50
P.435705,136542450,00%2237,33
Type 1 Chi-He4406,295092470,83%1435,91
Tiger 131 61063,297422445,83%1902,49
ST vz. 394332,913662334,78%848,27
P.43 bis6792,746902365,22%1817,45
VK 16.02 Leopard5540,836942373,91%2354,18
Alecto4331,224802360,87%993,29
StuG III Ausf. G5771,824552231,82%1948,66
Coccodrillo 103017,869212250,00%2559,67
Heavy Tank No. VI 61092,958682259,09%2564,07
Hummel6743,526142166,67%1144,47
Jagdpanzer E 90 92467,528472138,10%2158,26
T78 61355,439102161,90%2564,68
M2 Medium Tank3271,652552060,00%1254,64
Super Hellcat 71154,257152050,00%2017,98
SU-855628,585661963,16%1783,69
BT-74199,742771942,11%558,64
Jagdpanzer IV6888,475951957,89%1804,70
Excalibur 61499,4210101963,16%3196,35
B.U.G.I.61177,676831838,89%2042,96
AMX 38361,171791861,11%191,08
M-II-Y71355,178691850,00%1759,57
A-205203,592521717,65%467,08
Sav m/434394,184891752,94%1185,23
T-34-2G FT71547,769181776,47%2691,44
M-VI-Y91765,539781764,71%1875,10
SU-100M171162,758651668,75%2135,98
FV217 Badger102283,698661656,25%1846,58
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3251,273101540,00%817,05
Somua SAu 404446,804621553,33%1458,49
B14394,714231435,71%1081,96
Pz.Kpfw. VII102443,387901346,15%1980,62
M-III-Y81301,468601361,54%1566,26
Vz. 44-171468,558911163,64%2335,17
Object 268 Version 4101428,188661172,73%1103,26
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4287,503161020,00%892,89
Sherman VC Firefly 61063,208311070,00%2192,01
TT-130M 91630,608051040,00%1618,60
T-284385,89468966,67%1384,51
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7912,22550955,56%1572,31
T110E3102955,331087977,78%2150,14
H3 92285,56930944,44%2296,77
Panhard EBR 9091294,50863850,00%2715,48
Pawlack Tank61314,88876862,50%2814,62
Leichttraktor1168,57217728,57%755,59
Valentine AT4313,57461785,71%1047,06
Obsidian 81298,57953771,43%1793,36
M2 Light293,83196666,67%366,29
105 leFH18B2 51094,33772650,00%2085,47
Grille5578,50473650,00%1124,59
Manticore101048,17760650,00%977,36
King Tiger (Captured) 71302,83620633,33%1704,74
Hotchkiss H352131,60165560,00%529,40
Type 97 Chi-Ha3285,00533580,00%1229,62
Vickers Mk. E Type B292,80184540,00%142,61
T-262135,80175560,00%612,45
WZ-131G FT61704,4010905100,00%4028,25
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4318,20356520,00%984,00
Renault UE 573255,80346560,00%857,43
T1 Cunningham166,50130450,00%213,41
T-463162,00240450,00%547,56
XM551 Sheridan10648,00683366,67%700,58
MS-110,00220,00%0,00
121101087,5034920,00%491,73
T2 Medium Tank223,5090250,00%82,83
T3 HMC284,006420,00%109,10
M8A14260,50425250,00%580,36
Object 430U102921,00926250,00%3024,30
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4749,0010752100,00%2863,45
StuG IV 5357,00331250,00%748,15
M3 Stuart30,003881100,00%261,00
Renault FT129,001681100,00%261,00
T2 Light Tank 2306,006411100,00%1557,06
LTP 30,006610,00%0,00
Brennos 82920,00133810,00%3368,55

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-10-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-17
Left: 2025-10-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-08-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-17
Left: 2024-09-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-10-07
Left: 2024-02-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-17
Left: 2023-02-26
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-04-12
Left: 2023-08-27
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-03-01
Left: 2023-03-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-01-26
Left: 2023-02-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-01
Left: 2023-01-25