Dorgans

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10440277183
Ø Tier6,2510,009,409,57
Victories507648,62%2100,00%4051,95%8445,90%
Defeats524950,28%00,00%3646,75%9853,55%
Draws1151,10%00,00%11,30%10,55%
Battles survived208419,96%2100,00%1620,78%3820,77%
Tanks destroyed61070,5831,50580,751340,73
Destruction ratio0,730,000,950,92
Tanks spotted98570,9463,00931,212501,37
Damage dealt673,162.840,001.692,961.761,71
Capture points85770,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points37570,3600,0050,0650,03
Experience389,891.197,00632,97588,62
WN7825,672033,841062,70972,03
WN8926,502766,271408,881403,66
Total
Battles10440
Ø Tier6,25
Victories507648,62%
Defeats524950,28%
Draws1151,10%
Battles survived208419,96%
Tanks destroyed61070,58
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted98570,94
Damage dealt673,16
Capture points85770,82
Defense points37570,36
Experience389,89
WN7825,67
WN8926,50
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier10,00
Victories2100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2100,00%
Tanks destroyed31,50
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted63,00
Damage dealt2.840,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.197,00
WN72033,84
WN82766,27
Past 7 days
Battles77
Ø Tier9,40
Victories4051,95%
Defeats3646,75%
Draws11,30%
Battles survived1620,78%
Tanks destroyed580,75
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted931,21
Damage dealt1.692,96
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,06
Experience632,97
WN71062,70
WN81408,88
Past 30 days
Battles183
Ø Tier9,57
Victories8445,90%
Defeats9853,55%
Draws10,55%
Battles survived3820,77%
Tanks destroyed1340,73
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted2501,37
Damage dealt1.761,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,03
Experience588,62
WN7972,03
WN81403,66
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed71,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.700,330,000,000,00
Capture points559,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience544,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed71,17
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted40,67
Damage dealt1.700,33
Capture points559,17
Defense points00,00
Experience544,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63000
Victories812,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5587,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived812,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,2100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted370,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt133,030,000,000,00
Capture points220,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points290,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience75,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles63
Victories812,70%
Defeats5587,30%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived812,70%
Tanks destroyed130,21
Destruction ratio0,24
Tanks spotted370,59
Damage dealt133,03
Capture points220,35
Defense points290,46
Experience75,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles430000
Victories27563,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15034,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17741,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2790,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4000,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.173,380,000,000,00
Capture points6011,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5771,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience626,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles430
Victories27563,95%
Defeats15034,88%
Draws51,16%
Battles survived17741,16%
Tanks destroyed2790,65
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted4000,93
Damage dealt1.173,38
Capture points6011,40
Defense points5771,34
Experience626,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories2454,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2045,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1534,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted451,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.709,250,000,000,00
Capture points380,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points300,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience761,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories2454,55%
Defeats2045,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1534,09%
Tanks destroyed300,68
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted451,02
Damage dealt1.709,25
Capture points380,86
Defense points300,68
Experience761,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (236)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81223,3959180647,89%1396,62
ELC EVEN 90 8581,9250756549,73%1074,49
StuG III Ausf. G5362,8822234545,22%707,28
VK 30.01 (P)6385,2529729751,52%519,41
Strv 103B102074,7468229653,04%1563,45
Strv 103-091559,4954126553,58%1373,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5111,6418226444,32%59,10
Object 277101918,3371523548,94%1515,23
Strv S1 8994,1241021844,95%870,01
Tiger (P)7560,7333919050,53%616,26
IS-2 shielded 71035,8455518455,98%1371,79
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4179,2917916848,81%302,20
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8566,2146416544,24%790,53
GSOR 1008 81316,0963516453,05%1390,16
IS-2-II8990,5849915646,15%1019,75
O-I6562,4933315050,00%837,75
KV-15292,3323513240,91%340,50
Hotchkiss EBR7371,6443813244,70%561,25
Jagdpanzer IV6383,5129313153,44%568,50
Grille5149,2515912444,35%94,74
KV-26520,3039612345,53%757,77
50TP Tyszkiewicza91536,1655911942,86%1333,37
AMX ELC bis5162,7421111449,12%380,44
T-29 3229,3927211447,37%679,29
Leichttraktor1108,7114411154,05%418,38
Sturmpanzer II4122,5414011153,15%267,23
Mäuschen91061,5858910151,49%812,63
Panhard AMD 178B6233,994079443,62%442,55
T-34-856612,204288554,12%1194,74
UDES 15/16101926,847678047,50%1459,47
VK 100.01 (P)8982,855048043,75%935,08
T-116 3205,952577848,72%821,47
SU-100Y 6871,835187753,25%1461,98
Ikv 65 Alt II6607,203767552,00%1028,98
A-20589,711877350,68%134,73
Pz.Kpfw. II2132,831867147,89%426,70
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.476,372247157,75%162,77
Ikv 1035241,472287041,43%350,79
IS7636,574176955,07%806,88
BT-7472,011286934,78%4,60
M446647,494216852,94%1066,60
Emil I81043,094696747,76%1164,04
KV-856467,604426743,28%547,74
T-34-85M 6908,665406750,75%1438,51
T1 Heavy5292,452896651,52%457,44
UDES 038744,483636650,00%681,62
M127720,595296358,73%869,77
Marder II3164,901776152,46%390,35
T-1091220,338146160,66%1264,67
Leopard 1102063,529326165,57%1926,91
M10 Wolverine5280,321996045,00%415,23
60TP Lewandowskiego102227,618245952,54%1764,60
Sav m/434182,781865848,28%328,05
AMX 105 AM mle. 474236,651735740,35%615,78
Ikv 90 Typ B7659,513475556,36%890,86
Sturmpanzer I Bison354,53825345,28%48,09
Leo7957,694545147,06%1519,93
Durendal 101790,047175152,94%1290,01
Light Mk. VIC 290,831604831,25%223,16
VK 16.02 Leopard544,321724748,94%102,35
Type 64 6374,514304744,68%708,39
T-50-2 6251,173004652,17%542,39
KV-1S6389,763494548,89%530,97
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)357,731174443,18%22,46
Type 95 Heavy4191,731974431,82%399,11
O-I Experimental5353,884214346,51%492,99
Jagdpanther7304,632524139,02%121,27
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68368,403824052,50%516,10
Hummel6436,232743943,59%442,59
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs479,641453956,41%165,57
Super Hellcat 7478,133503863,16%636,41
T-345274,622553754,05%628,17
Ikv 723130,461343745,95%195,67
Cruiser Mk. III320,43933745,95%40,40
T7 Combat Car 248,631263554,29%152,13
IS-3-II91234,946923450,00%982,83
Leopard 120 Verbessert111852,066953444,12%1204,57
T-284173,062393345,45%325,84
Valentine3285,583323354,55%1098,92
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3246,123583354,55%1238,07
M3 Lee4180,632023250,00%532,37
T3 HMC284,811423246,88%166,31
Type 91 Heavy3117,231663145,16%197,90
IS-38476,293123138,71%236,11
Strv 746589,003853046,67%1017,39
Wespe3128,071103043,33%258,43
BT-7 artillery 3326,704003043,33%1118,34
AE Phase I 91747,938103050,00%1676,69
Tiger I7350,313082944,83%213,13
Matilda4108,691622944,83%64,70
SU-76M479,071162955,17%141,83
Covenanter5146,282142955,17%353,69
Pz.Sfl. IVc5233,003142962,07%475,20
Lorraine 39L AM3104,751232839,29%98,33
Konštrukta T-34/1007327,383252634,62%185,68
14TP492,352362657,69%235,81
KV-37913,124712665,38%1158,01
SU-85B4148,351392642,31%122,53
Cruiser Mk. IV469,501072630,77%0,81
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)224,801002560,00%207,85
121B 101939,208612556,00%1687,82
Strv m/425383,463102441,67%844,90
T1 HMC231,751002458,33%184,09
AMX 40472,961342441,67%27,97
M7 Priest398,881102437,50%22,26
Maus101400,545902437,50%757,66
M10 RBFM 5546,393892343,48%904,87
M4A1 Sherman5459,953352263,64%1240,51
DS PZInż5316,772082231,82%404,92
UDES 14 Alt 58972,326522236,36%1016,67
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2144,862792157,14%754,09
M2 Medium Tank3126,051922166,67%464,36
M36 Jackson6244,332112142,86%162,70
SU-855335,352332055,00%641,78
Vickers Medium Mk. III3108,901322040,00%171,40
T-463135,401932045,00%387,31
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3146,701892035,00%348,29
Marder 38T4255,113491963,16%625,85
M2 Light269,281871866,67%254,67
T288899,177151855,56%887,43
A46 6336,503241855,56%916,75
Cruiser Mk. II2158,652661752,94%640,87
T2 Medium Tank278,631361650,00%230,57
T404167,311501625,00%172,04
Valentine AT4298,751671637,50%659,62
T-1506469,884541656,25%687,80
Renault FT AC2144,201121520,00%366,20
BT-22117,501091421,43%334,16
Škoda T 256484,385451346,15%809,19
M374186,002051338,46%374,48
Churchill VII6376,003901353,85%537,63
IS-M8520,694121323,08%282,40
10TP377,001141225,00%25,84
Type T-345201,422901250,00%360,51
SU-5469,081931258,33%217,76
ISU-152K 81104,554491136,36%951,42
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5554,364721181,82%1292,87
LT vz. 35295,301581060,00%364,05
25TP KSUST II589,801781050,00%102,88
40TP Habicha6735,104651040,00%1296,88
SU-18261,20901050,00%195,10
Type 586316,202661040,00%307,50
T56 GMC352,101191040,00%0,00
SU-263141,002331070,00%397,99
SU-14-17764,905041060,00%1014,54
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6314,404121050,00%775,62
Heavy Tank No. VI 6675,004281070,00%1111,63
Cromwell B 6403,403051040,00%467,59
Dicker Max 6686,703721060,00%1230,89
Vickers Medium Mk. I111,1164944,44%30,13
D23149,11185966,67%553,67
AT-1255,44101922,22%3,10
Cruiser Mk. I197,78118922,22%264,37
Hotchkiss H35262,00129850,00%91,52
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3262,38168825,00%691,20
Renault UE 57384,00122862,50%198,10
T-34 shielded 5753,00572862,50%2530,20
M3 Stuart350,14108742,86%31,80
T1 Cunningham134,71118757,14%137,88
Lago4420,71323742,86%1216,79
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2105,71116728,57%181,07
Universal Carrier 2-pdr234,4370728,57%0,00
Nashorn6448,86305728,57%459,65
Vickers Medium Mk. II258,6793650,00%106,83
ST vz. 394123,50242666,67%363,31
Škoda T 245494,83488650,00%1567,32
45TP Habicha7998,50579616,67%1158,52
Panzerjäger I294,83137666,67%327,24
Loyd Gun Carriage219,00130683,33%263,61
Pz.Sfl. IVb426,6779616,67%0,00
Stridsyxa 82150,501082650,00%2500,28
LTP 375,83127616,67%77,12
T78 6616,50380633,33%653,57
LT vz. 38396,20153540,00%129,20
Renault FT 75 BS2138,2087520,00%579,27
SU-1527793,00440560,00%1207,02
T-4481230,20644520,00%1504,99
T-262132,602615100,00%724,34
SU-76G FT4713,605245100,00%1733,65
Pz.Sfl. IC 4277,40355540,00%542,56
T28 Concept 7895,00581560,00%1501,44
Renault FT123,25110450,00%84,37
Renault Otsu179,2599425,00%96,83
Strv m/40L3248,25193425,00%614,71
D1229,001734100,00%261,00
Churchill I5155,25388450,00%133,31
AMX 13 F3 AM6414,00354450,00%425,30
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3161,25120425,00%243,59
O-Ni7273,75284450,00%146,17
AMX 38347,75174425,00%3,10
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3949,751333475,00%5421,26
T1E6 20,0044425,00%0,00
Projet Louis 9906,00555425,00%1013,77
StuG IV 5601,25277425,00%1378,80
Fiat 3000138,674030,00%0,00
P26/404719,675843100,00%2931,11
M4A3E8 Sherman6184,00431366,67%316,70
M5A1 Stuart4130,67316366,67%413,37
MS-1190,00217366,67%462,86
M415477,0022830,00%520,03
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50533,00147333,33%0,00
60G FT598,33205366,67%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. I249,67136333,33%0,00
Type 63 81123,33866366,67%1060,00
Strv fm/21140,508020,00%0,00
Chi-Ni2102,00159250,00%344,57
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2162,50174250,00%733,72
Type 95 Ha-Go275,00229250,00%153,47
4TP177,50187250,00%196,39
Renault NC-3110,00820,00%0,00
7TP2120,502332100,00%475,22
Sexton II371,00119250,00%118,16
BDR G1 B50,0098250,00%96,26
Sturer Emil7766,50509250,00%815,12
Pawlack Tank61179,50589250,00%2416,35
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6370,0028220,00%635,29
T-45 2244,00372250,00%1195,79
43 M. Toldi III 372,50240250,00%214,72
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8175,0012520,00%1,43
Kolohousenka1433,003791100,00%2763,72
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,001310,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/4220,001421100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2398,0031410,00%1997,28
M18 Hellcat6220,003351100,00%350,12
T-602110,003931100,00%513,70
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4108,0017310,00%43,93
T18 HMC3225,005011100,00%1104,66
Windhund 8955,005151100,00%873,37
T-34 with L-11 4905,0073710,00%4289,06
AMR 35 2208,003021100,00%934,02
MKA 2535,005121100,00%2300,67
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8522,003121100,00%471,41
Strv 81 81397,0010461100,00%2056,91
Primo Victoria 80,0018010,00%0,00
Type 5 Ka-Ri 80,005041100,00%261,00
Valiant 5235,0018910,00%207,48

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-09
Left: 2026-04-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-17
Left: 2021-11-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-10-18
Left: 2020-03-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-11
Left: 2020-04-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-09-10
Left: 2023-10-07