EXSSTRIMM

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-01-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36102946109
Ø Tier7,1410,009,398,73
Victories1805750,02%333,33%1532,61%4137,61%
Defeats1762648,82%666,67%3167,39%6660,55%
Draws4191,16%00,00%00,00%21,83%
Battles survived868424,05%111,11%817,39%1412,84%
Tanks destroyed253270,7030,33170,37460,42
Destruction ratio0,920,380,450,48
Tanks spotted443461,2330,33300,65730,67
Damage dealt857,24885,11904,70950,25
Capture points359591,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points154750,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience485,03391,89429,26435,13
WN7966,67247,57336,78459,66
WN81121,80339,29448,88631,33
Total
Battles36102
Ø Tier7,14
Victories1805750,02%
Defeats1762648,82%
Draws4191,16%
Battles survived868424,05%
Tanks destroyed253270,70
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted443461,23
Damage dealt857,24
Capture points359591,00
Defense points154750,43
Experience485,03
WN7966,67
WN81121,80
Past 24 hours
Battles9
Ø Tier10,00
Victories333,33%
Defeats666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived111,11%
Tanks destroyed30,33
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted30,33
Damage dealt885,11
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience391,89
WN7247,57
WN8339,29
Past 7 days
Battles46
Ø Tier9,39
Victories1532,61%
Defeats3167,39%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived817,39%
Tanks destroyed170,37
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted300,65
Damage dealt904,70
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience429,26
WN7336,78
WN8448,88
Past 30 days
Battles109
Ø Tier8,73
Victories4137,61%
Defeats6660,55%
Draws21,83%
Battles survived1412,84%
Tanks destroyed460,42
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted730,67
Damage dealt950,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience435,13
WN7459,66
WN8631,33
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt874,440,000,000,00
Capture points465,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience312,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories333,33%
Defeats666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived111,11%
Tanks destroyed10,11
Destruction ratio0,13
Tanks spotted10,11
Damage dealt874,44
Capture points465,11
Defense points00,00
Experience312,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59000
Victories3254,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2745,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1932,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted671,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.046,120,000,000,00
Capture points851,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1783,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience502,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles59
Victories3254,24%
Defeats2745,76%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1932,20%
Tanks destroyed300,51
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted671,14
Damage dealt1.046,12
Capture points851,44
Defense points1783,02
Experience502,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles187000
Victories8344,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9450,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws105,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6132,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1320,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1440,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt843,000,000,000,00
Capture points2241,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2951,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience393,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles187
Victories8344,39%
Defeats9450,27%
Draws105,35%
Battles survived6132,62%
Tanks destroyed1320,71
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted1440,77
Damage dealt843,00
Capture points2241,20
Defense points2951,58
Experience393,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed51,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio5,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt814,500,000,000,00
Capture points112,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience322,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories375,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived375,00%
Tanks destroyed51,25
Destruction ratio5,00
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt814,50
Capture points112,75
Defense points00,00
Experience322,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (382)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-26870,98484180853,26%1634,06
T-50-2 6343,70421104450,00%815,69
SU-14-281189,6954358355,57%1412,00
ELC EVEN 90 8403,8150652548,00%593,47
T-103 81094,3255452145,68%1101,46
BZ-176 81219,0664650750,49%1078,41
IS-381300,2755049949,10%1553,78
BT-7 artillery 3212,1625647149,47%757,01
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8893,5259546550,54%983,07
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6429,6041644144,44%885,63
S-517941,3441643353,12%1212,73
M53/M5591306,7056043054,42%1500,19
HWK 30 8411,9144339340,97%472,23
ISU-15281361,6051939253,32%1577,54
ST-I91408,0752538650,52%1329,25
M40/M4381276,2841836948,24%1585,69
Lorraine 155 mle. 518919,7250536248,62%1040,05
KV-371037,2055435651,40%1454,89
M41 Walker Bulldog8469,1238835645,51%644,34
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559927,9649034852,59%931,42
Char Futur 4 91410,6259133148,04%1176,40
M10 RBFM 5698,1053232451,23%1523,36
SU-1006862,9747630753,42%1606,21
FV380591079,2144029344,37%917,28
G.W. Tiger (P)81272,7550427151,66%1628,92
KV-481236,8456726053,85%1622,10
AMX 13 909492,0147925644,14%498,08
G.W. Panther7853,6147224755,06%1160,84
M1271038,1841524555,51%1633,51
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3197,7829324058,33%1025,49
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8672,7245323752,32%1231,22
T-448829,1048123652,97%1009,50
Object 705A101447,7058822444,20%929,99
AMX 13 757422,6340122350,67%742,05
T92 HMC101375,2553022346,19%1126,76
Tiger II81205,5353522248,65%1456,83
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6624,9351222251,35%1111,03
AMX 12 t6382,0346921654,63%984,80
P.43 bis6685,4949120852,40%1365,76
Object 25791337,0556220449,02%1305,30
Tiger 131 6771,3052920141,79%1169,22
Tiger (P)71108,9555720053,50%1712,51
T-34-17938,1852019658,16%1622,00
IS-M8882,9646519049,47%947,20
AMX 13 F3 AM6757,2947318953,44%1239,34
Lorraine 155 mle. 507852,2147718855,32%1225,30
AMX M4 mle. 5191211,0955018545,95%899,86
IS71020,2750518452,17%1462,24
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101536,5360017949,16%1050,39
M446840,8949417951,96%1724,37
O-Ni71100,2055817651,14%1581,90
FV3046569,5632617646,59%940,73
Type 586707,2256717552,57%1595,65
T25/27837,4042817448,85%1169,85
M18 Hellcat6669,9639217448,28%1157,61
IS-271086,1853717257,56%1606,37
Object 261101274,5658017248,26%1049,73
IS-2-II8935,2455417245,93%941,65
SU-86719,1146116950,89%1084,16
Super Hellcat 7781,8348116850,00%1122,81
KV-856727,2543016558,79%1381,52
T297965,6249216552,12%1251,48
SU-15271049,5646216454,88%1658,91
IS-3-II91270,8866016351,53%1147,11
Emil II91475,5166516152,80%1296,85
Tiger I71099,7855315855,06%1540,76
T376381,3137615853,80%958,27
T3091285,8656115743,95%983,23
E 7591111,3954115244,08%835,79
VK 75.01 (K) 8984,8959715147,02%1031,85
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91144,4665714951,01%1012,45
G.W. Tiger91334,8958214852,03%1287,02
T-437714,1250114638,36%964,96
Hotchkiss EBR7334,8637514546,21%520,85
AMX 50 Foch91351,1761814344,76%1049,39
WZ-111-1G FT8967,2748814248,59%929,36
T54E191117,3259114236,62%766,01
Object 70591231,0662814247,18%995,53
T28 Prototype81178,2063814050,00%1280,30
T9591709,2969813659,56%1541,42
Excalibur 6737,4352813250,76%1088,60
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5354,4630213050,77%845,94
Progetto C50 mod. 6691188,2963712949,61%1008,46
G.W. E 100101265,0055012940,31%1038,56
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7704,0540912953,49%1053,19
T-345383,9829012744,88%943,91
AMX ELC bis5228,6437812755,12%675,43
VK 30.01 (P)6596,6738312653,97%1041,47
T-34-856656,4339312445,16%1261,05
FV2078844,9248312447,58%916,98
VK 36.01 (H)6676,8757812257,38%1210,36
Challenger7934,0550112150,41%1274,47
AMX AC mle. 488968,6459612045,83%933,78
Object 70491631,8957711946,22%1301,68
M10 Wolverine5447,5431511747,01%978,59
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101009,4944911739,32%691,43
Hummel6619,4433711553,04%898,36
T-34-2G FT7859,4244011557,39%1257,01
O-I6756,0848211458,77%1478,78
FV4005 Stage II10980,5144011133,33%437,80
Charioteer8693,2244611145,05%547,28
ARL 446588,1439411051,82%964,10
Centurion Mk. 7/19924,0555711037,27%623,82
ST-II101586,7968611043,64%995,36
AE Phase I 91267,0357211040,91%979,76
FV4004 Conway91269,2655310945,87%1031,32
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291381,6172110853,70%1150,07
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81038,5849210849,07%1172,14
KV-15632,8441210855,56%1518,25
VK 100.01 (P)81042,4259810847,22%1110,51
T-34 shielded 5429,0838410860,19%1082,01
WZ-111G FT91527,3459710744,86%1166,11
UDES 169965,7163510646,23%771,28
T-34-28816,9951010536,19%832,23
Pz.Sfl. IC 4367,0437010557,14%1192,03
SMV CC-6781028,9154210351,46%1079,46
Emil I81074,1559110246,08%1054,66
BZ-6891333,2665510246,08%1110,85
Strv 103-091426,4758110146,53%1174,94
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6706,1147610156,44%1683,27
TNH 105/10008819,495849742,27%721,49
M-III-Y8958,526419756,70%1064,10
KV-1S6486,773559652,08%801,60
212A91232,074519442,55%1044,03
T698718,595229358,06%850,63
ARL V396434,272959147,25%698,15
M36 Jackson6598,173489048,89%902,89
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481087,785528944,94%1046,85
M-VI-Y91148,846398953,93%964,93
Type T-345422,223558763,22%1436,70
Jagdtiger91335,536338742,53%921,71
T-1506662,293908752,87%1120,77
VK 28.016289,813968645,35%624,48
Pz.Kpfw. VII101404,595778639,53%789,90
Carro d'assalto P.887900,815948557,65%1228,07
Tortoise91491,996748545,88%1086,58
M24 Chaffee5292,734048451,19%934,44
SU-855547,082948350,60%1308,99
Strv m/425305,712708349,40%703,72
WZ-131G FT6625,864258156,79%1141,40
45TP Habicha7866,595438052,50%1167,80
Mäuschen91582,436937958,23%1516,47
Matilda4365,763067855,13%1083,48
Kranvagn101371,996277850,00%913,56
40TP Habicha6546,463867857,69%1081,02
M5 Stuart4135,442087841,03%128,97
Conqueror Gun Carriage101214,466097855,13%965,55
Ikv 1035343,912737745,45%700,20
CS-447828,106357754,55%1324,13
Rinoceronte101334,876817652,63%931,79
M415613,173217651,32%1060,01
E 100101191,745927643,42%671,10
T675666,244687655,26%1619,08
Sturer Emil7785,644387550,67%947,58
WZ-114 91122,716237548,00%869,68
IS-4101412,825197447,30%958,60
Churchill I5493,974497356,16%1054,74
Bishop5537,042977153,52%1222,26
Achilles6656,925187139,44%1080,54
Strv 746549,314117055,71%1000,42
Churchill VII6723,785226952,17%1313,10
T404364,362946952,17%941,58
TNH T Vz. 5191034,875996842,65%681,28
Renault G15305,323006854,41%715,30
T2881298,316696755,22%1516,89
SMV CC-567959,945916656,06%1365,57
Char de transition 6645,745726552,31%930,79
S35 CA5545,703266456,25%1223,55
Type 3 Chi-Nu5376,264176253,23%1048,90
Grille5493,713216251,61%1142,08
60G FT5596,803616159,02%1431,41
StuG III Ausf. G5628,383516046,67%1669,11
1108674,405196050,00%612,65
K-91-PT 91195,435416045,00%913,80
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4111,002415964,41%322,96
M4A1 Sherman5520,543815752,63%1594,65
P.435453,023575657,14%1308,71
25TP KSUST II5352,272825650,00%781,94
O-I Experimental5721,684275660,71%1599,19
T28 Concept 7731,864065650,00%927,01
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101848,367535554,55%1303,24
Object 777 Version II 91054,786095444,44%819,22
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6281,133595450,00%614,87
SU-54316,632035240,38%659,15
VK 16.02 Leopard5209,272885246,15%442,09
Black Prince7722,764555137,25%753,91
SU-122A5339,452305147,06%618,68
T-284260,842515048,00%726,40
BZ-587766,445625060,00%1034,07
P26/404278,802454940,82%607,53
B.U.G.I.6640,044644955,10%1018,86
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4156,652574953,06%426,26
Ferdinand8600,084264932,65%296,58
T-505163,732414948,98%400,80
Somua SAu 404293,572224946,94%687,26
Vz. 44-17749,175854854,17%840,75
Object 268101396,315414841,67%735,25
ST vz. 394227,682344759,57%701,63
Leo7784,365614761,70%1332,36
UDES 14 Alt 58728,304434744,68%675,40
Kunze Panzer 91163,474544738,30%893,58
T-34-3 81113,266554757,45%1386,75
Pz.Sfl. IVb4299,572384636,96%827,32
M3 Lee4255,182104544,44%789,09
Semovente M43 Bassotto6749,404454553,33%1267,74
M75265,003034557,78%893,91
IS-7101193,425464548,89%779,80
MT-256392,184304542,22%1037,36
Object 283 9932,896844557,78%844,81
IS-5 (Object 730) 8951,185914551,11%1065,80
M5A1 Stuart4257,183194459,09%950,22
60TP Lewandowskiego101839,687624452,27%1456,05
T110E4101400,505194436,36%689,71
Sav m/434256,262514353,49%653,52
Type 1 Chi-He4356,863354259,52%1354,16
Marder 38T4319,382624261,90%845,79
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81015,245294242,86%873,48
StuG III Ausf. B4332,402564242,86%708,06
SDP 57 Gowika7779,025484156,10%1060,91
Vz. 68 Squall 8359,734444139,02%340,13
Lorraine 40 t 8862,565124136,59%748,67
14TP4205,082074040,00%509,43
VK 30.02 (D)7849,534644035,00%1261,35
T-463196,102293969,23%912,47
Semovente M415434,003193938,46%742,63
AMX M4 mle. 457886,084723964,10%1371,44
Nashorn6636,853923958,97%1009,02
AMX 65 t8701,215673948,72%672,00
Ikv 65 Alt II6556,262683834,21%751,86
M374314,422463855,26%1121,01
Pawlack Tank6706,135983847,37%1064,88
Churchill Crocodile 6610,455993844,74%746,01
AMX 404200,463303751,35%662,20
Caernarvon8690,514733751,35%678,07
Type 5781309,197713762,16%1519,78
LTG7348,734763743,24%464,73
M-II-Y7936,867103735,14%1111,78
Lago4182,832493655,56%493,20
Panhard AMD 178B6337,613893658,33%961,97
SU-1018872,266473551,43%890,02
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5576,145683554,29%1106,46
53TP Markowskiego8867,945403441,18%789,06
SU-76G FT4390,853103452,94%894,89
Renault UE 573223,351993455,88%710,26
StuG IV 5425,263223458,82%1120,96
50TP Tyszkiewicza91326,096073336,36%981,98
UDES 038597,704123336,36%357,03
VK 30.02 (M)6521,973913351,52%872,59
FV224 Chopper71006,766743339,39%1039,90
Chi-To SP7768,445723259,38%818,29
T-1091049,664093240,63%784,53
FV227 Conceiver8917,887323256,25%955,31
UDES 15/16101302,075963040,00%764,78
SU-100M17932,335563046,67%1206,58
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91079,675953046,67%780,63
KV-1SA 5687,334923036,67%1363,66
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91053,187582857,14%1041,61
Marder II3270,572052846,43%727,16
Panzer 58 Mutz 8652,003782828,57%558,05
M7 Priest3168,001702657,69%433,10
T56 GMC3236,042272657,69%841,93
TL-7 91385,548082653,85%1270,88
Löwe 81251,854962642,31%1351,46
Type 3 Ju-Nu6623,805712552,00%867,04
SARL 424277,562292544,00%827,24
SU-100Y 6660,206612568,00%1231,21
Crusader6204,712312437,50%301,06
Jagdpanzer E 100101641,835762441,67%877,65
STG Guard 8793,795052429,17%698,59
Object 252U 8937,466192441,67%726,68
Škoda T 256477,704842339,13%677,44
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3194,612162339,13%541,42
Wespe3231,482312356,52%849,54
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5311,964072356,52%890,92
Centurion Mk. I8877,596412254,55%1158,79
Maus10836,775102245,45%379,19
SDP 44 Burza6944,865992142,86%1836,32
Sexton II3151,601792050,00%500,55
M2 Medium Tank3209,801962035,00%659,62
SU-263215,701832060,00%588,74
BZ-16681121,855992045,00%1199,20
SU-14-17850,304792050,00%1087,45
SU-130PM 81092,604552025,00%904,05
TT-130M 91035,006252030,00%761,41
T71 DA7669,584031926,32%1129,13
Jagdpanzer IV6339,944181855,56%511,80
Vickers Medium Mk. III3221,672211861,11%899,20
M3G FT3227,222121855,56%649,87
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3199,942251844,44%641,34
T-29 3298,442441838,89%905,41
Somua SM 8814,395041855,56%721,00
Type 95 Heavy4165,292031758,82%459,52
Strv 103B101588,295631741,18%814,99
T57 Heavy101363,716831758,82%955,03
AMX 13 10510742,535841752,94%755,90
SDP 40 Zadymka5347,692851656,25%576,46
Renault FT AC2156,501381650,00%473,46
Type 4 Ju-To7919,136171643,75%1059,84
IS-6 B 8507,755511662,50%484,74
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3287,273211580,00%1309,92
FV215b (183) 10875,004881540,00%360,62
VK 30.01 (H)5574,864151457,14%1466,86
FV217 Badger101518,216201442,86%797,53
Ikv 723130,231561346,15%186,40
Ikv 90 Typ B7533,854031338,46%479,73
T3 HMC2254,152261361,54%1227,62
Birch Gun4309,462961384,62%1254,94
IS-2 shielded 7770,464111346,15%800,72
M15/423248,332301250,00%686,99
WZ-111 model 1-49954,085191225,00%592,23
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10978,085371233,33%446,76
AMX 383188,422251241,67%451,72
Mitsu 1085720,174561233,33%1290,43
T110E3101008,085221241,67%428,50
Pz.Sfl. IVc5290,331771250,00%492,18
GSOR the TANK 9961,926591258,33%847,85
Patton the Tank 9759,005391250,00%538,29
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2175,272551145,45%932,19
Strv m/40L3188,913001181,82%707,27
Type 95 Ji-Ro6359,363421136,36%313,58
M-V-Y101117,184701136,36%574,67
King Tiger (Captured) 7520,182421118,18%348,53
Type 97 Chi-Ha3324,203091040,00%1184,02
Panzerjäger I2157,901641060,00%556,60
SDP 58 Kilana81066,506171040,00%877,24
IS-6 81510,807871060,00%1672,34
M4-85 5606,205711050,00%1367,56
Cromwell B 6296,002791060,00%418,82
T78 6635,804321080,00%920,64
WZ-120-1G FT 81124,407971060,00%1329,07
M3 Stuart3203,00209944,44%655,57
DS PZInż5725,445309100,00%1841,06
T-262113,89134966,67%554,68
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4230,89228911,11%345,90
T207944,13837862,50%1562,55
Grille 1510553,50343825,00%86,56
Vickers Medium Mk. I178,14129742,86%193,15
MS-11239,00187757,14%1320,39
Type 91 Heavy3274,00244757,14%935,45
Centurion Action X101059,29466742,86%577,39
KV-1 shielded 5681,00677742,86%1223,18
Rambo 91149,71767757,14%973,41
LT vz. 383157,00224650,00%535,29
Vickers Mk. E Type B2113,50144650,00%313,44
SU-182185,67142633,33%954,13
Type 4 Heavy9539,50532633,33%182,10
Pz.Kpfw. I232,67154650,00%110,73
Primo Victoria 8637,83735683,33%824,18
T1 Cunningham1180,80244560,00%1343,09
Hotchkiss H352217,60262560,00%1117,62
Type 4 Chi-To6418,60339520,00%579,20
T1 HMC2228,60232560,00%1586,04
T2 Medium Tank2124,20156540,00%410,81
Valentine AT4678,005965100,00%2207,88
AT 25219,80389560,00%443,23
Renault FT179,00126425,00%212,77
M14/412243,50267475,00%1066,35
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2109,75107450,00%387,79
Leichttraktor191,251924100,00%474,11
T499229,5024140,00%16,36
Black Prince II 7847,50882475,00%1069,41
Renault NC-311424,67244333,33%2752,29
T1 Heavy5518,67337333,33%722,96
BZ-75101624,33404333,33%907,45
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5770,0031030,00%1951,86
Ram II 5628,337503100,00%2047,62
Valentine II 4336,3327730,00%883,40
AMX ELC 901 6533,00657366,67%1446,34
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 243,003443100,00%263,84
Vickers Medium Mk. II2224,00259250,00%1166,17
Type 7110777,50420250,00%353,44
Object 430U101791,0051920,00%1298,93
Lorraine 50 t 9539,50485250,00%341,83
Chrysler K GF 8324,5030520,00%60,37
Škoda T 245226,005311100,00%568,12
Panzerwagen 39 3305,005391100,00%1217,42
Cruiser Mk. IV40,001231100,00%261,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3277,003631100,00%1023,49
MKA 2105,0011610,00%117,71
M3 Light 3114,0013710,00%235,95
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8593,0023810,00%370,71
T-34-85M 6944,0043410,00%1447,10

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-01-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-05-18
Left: 2025-01-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-05-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-04-23
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-31
Left: 2022-12-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-21
Left: 2023-04-14