Endmortal

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22780087307
Ø Tier7,280,008,368,74
Victories1115748,98%00,00%3944,83%13343,32%
Defeats1141550,11%00,00%4754,02%17155,70%
Draws2080,91%00,00%11,15%30,98%
Battles survived405517,80%00,00%1719,54%3912,70%
Tanks destroyed153580,6700,00660,761780,58
Destruction ratio0,820,000,940,66
Tanks spotted254201,1200,001551,783781,23
Damage dealt914,870,001.243,031.244,71
Capture points69760,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points77060,3400,00660,76930,30
Experience515,970,00742,01704,88
WN7927,500,001056,30800,94
WN81147,550,001359,091023,15
Total
Battles22780
Ø Tier7,28
Victories1115748,98%
Defeats1141550,11%
Draws2080,91%
Battles survived405517,80%
Tanks destroyed153580,67
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted254201,12
Damage dealt914,87
Capture points69760,31
Defense points77060,34
Experience515,97
WN7927,50
WN81147,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles87
Ø Tier8,36
Victories3944,83%
Defeats4754,02%
Draws11,15%
Battles survived1719,54%
Tanks destroyed660,76
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted1551,78
Damage dealt1.243,03
Capture points00,00
Defense points660,76
Experience742,01
WN71056,30
WN81359,09
Past 30 days
Battles307
Ø Tier8,74
Victories13343,32%
Defeats17155,70%
Draws30,98%
Battles survived3912,70%
Tanks destroyed1780,58
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted3781,23
Damage dealt1.244,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points930,30
Experience704,88
WN7800,94
WN81023,15
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt434,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points63,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience84,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt434,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points63,00
Experience84,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt950,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience835,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories2100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2100,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt950,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience835,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt409,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience186,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt409,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience186,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles283000
Victories12644,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14852,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws93,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8429,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1710,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2720,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt795,000,000,000,00
Capture points2961,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points6322,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience410,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles283
Victories12644,52%
Defeats14852,30%
Draws93,18%
Battles survived8429,68%
Tanks destroyed1710,60
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted2720,96
Damage dealt795,00
Capture points2961,05
Defense points6322,23
Experience410,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories956,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats637,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws16,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived743,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed171,0600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.623,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience915,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories956,25%
Defeats637,50%
Draws16,25%
Battles survived743,75%
Tanks destroyed171,06
Destruction ratio1,89
Tanks spotted90,56
Damage dealt2.623,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,31
Experience915,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (325)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81089,44535106349,29%1218,41
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8921,6458682445,75%1149,16
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5377,2533454549,36%926,43
T499498,2247651752,03%575,41
T26E4 SuperPershing 81077,2860648950,51%1400,03
Heavy Tank No. VI 6608,5744641549,88%938,94
Churchill III 5530,2453840254,23%1161,16
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81305,3364538851,80%1392,28
M41 Walker Bulldog8556,3841036452,20%989,67
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81207,2364033046,36%1299,73
Jagdpanther7631,5734129046,90%726,34
M40/M4381047,6739928348,06%1002,40
ELC EVEN 90 8667,8459127750,90%1305,75
Jagdpanther II8906,2640627047,78%768,18
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81256,7763626149,04%1425,54
M127580,7637725848,45%660,12
Bisonte C45 81440,1583325553,73%1605,01
Cromwell6489,1935722552,44%965,62
Leopard 1101833,5461421050,48%1388,23
Comet7529,5640120943,54%664,75
Type 64 6560,2254020254,46%1503,05
E 75 TS 81339,3874619644,90%1526,44
Tiger I7983,7362319553,85%1332,64
M18 Hellcat6356,0425819542,56%376,75
T57 Heavy101979,5368419051,58%1606,40
M446425,5624319043,16%544,33
T54E191061,1142418843,62%808,51
Jagdpanzer IV6430,9928618744,39%598,58
Tiger II8955,2146218749,20%976,73
Panther II8957,2949618644,09%1139,75
Jagdtiger91574,9458418547,57%1274,49
Löwe 81334,4577718047,78%1522,14
Strv S1 81460,9068617748,59%1657,65
M415273,4719917650,00%307,77
E 7591549,9568416951,48%1469,13
E 50 Ausf. M101996,1670016144,10%1605,13
O-Ho81157,0660515851,27%1348,52
Centurion Mk. I8904,1352915752,87%1133,81
M53/M5591222,9460815747,77%1053,61
AMX 13 757575,8045915042,00%1095,06
Jagdpanzer E 100101900,7961114847,30%1350,11
T376401,8332114843,92%954,19
FV4005 Stage II101260,5347214448,61%852,68
XM551 Sheridan10939,5954914143,97%955,57
Object 703 Version II 81229,0774514153,19%1325,87
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8664,7867013762,77%1319,85
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6635,2445613551,85%1069,93
T92 HMC101201,3054513253,03%973,48
BT-7 artillery 3162,5219313243,94%450,66
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101634,6261512845,31%1189,63
E 5091803,8879012851,56%1956,26
LT-432 8412,4452112645,24%521,67
O-Ni71003,3753512257,38%1431,52
ISU-152K 81132,3656512144,63%1083,38
Object 274a 81136,3872111950,42%1275,13
Panther7821,2556611850,85%1281,32
AMX ELC bis5252,1029611845,76%712,99
VK 30.02 (M)6497,4639811642,24%824,58
SU-1006478,5234411454,39%751,21
SU-855342,9624011244,64%630,20
T675290,0724911250,89%521,47
T-34-856474,3532611042,73%713,98
Škoda T 56 81764,9589011053,64%1846,84
M24 Chaffee5215,2827610949,54%599,36
KV-15344,3327410836,11%477,80
AMX 12 t6282,0935410748,60%579,34
WZ-120-1G FT 81398,2071110750,47%1493,17
Tiger (P)7587,6648010643,40%533,87
O-I6714,2551910450,96%1238,00
StuG III Ausf. G5402,4826910343,69%814,09
50TP prototyp 81311,7875410049,00%1502,35
SU-130PM 81386,466339954,55%1378,63
Caernarvon Action X 81183,147539945,45%1304,90
Type 4 Heavy91342,447199856,12%1211,90
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5314,782739847,96%687,12
T-50-2 6357,944159846,94%822,42
SU-1527482,982959742,27%427,28
IS-6 B 81550,068329753,61%1705,73
VK 30.01 (P)6371,632779553,68%499,28
Excelsior 5470,423849360,22%1055,68
M4A1 Sherman5335,832779051,11%790,99
VK 30.01 (H)5407,972819045,56%858,96
Charioteer81224,335788743,68%1298,97
Crusader6323,733038653,49%939,68
Emil II91672,558178653,49%1446,36
FV4004 Conway91423,585708349,40%1198,05
Caliban 81087,656348349,40%1213,50
ISU-15281448,886138149,38%1484,71
Object 261101237,716298055,00%1024,63
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6404,273527945,57%605,14
T3091726,177267843,59%1469,01
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291459,766497548,00%1191,69
GSOR 1008 81527,357097548,00%1508,80
T110E4101648,325887450,00%1042,25
T-345337,262507342,47%798,73
KV-856673,034257349,32%1156,25
T297972,545157147,89%1153,46
T-5491438,807947153,52%1456,97
Ares 8591221,806517044,29%919,99
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4254,882306858,82%618,32
Primo Victoria 8978,156496648,48%1271,93
E 100101760,516346546,15%1274,77
AMX M4 mle. 49 81207,178166561,54%1564,09
AE Phase I 91341,137076442,19%1009,57
T-1091634,407816349,21%1546,20
Versuchspanzer 5791345,118046250,00%1034,84
M-IV-Y 81312,668096245,16%1540,65
T-284208,281946137,70%433,87
AMX 404202,052316150,82%672,28
O-I Experimental5364,593206137,70%466,79
Maus101657,575806140,98%1093,73
M374142,171556048,33%311,30
T-34-85M 6899,385846051,67%1507,19
Durchbruchswagen 24220,531945839,66%408,83
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4223,601955837,93%492,81
M3 Lee4251,142095740,35%772,25
IS-381518,689355666,07%2045,66
Emil I81228,827395543,64%1317,34
IS-7101621,225975538,18%1062,03
T7 Combat Car 2118,051785552,73%496,49
M5 Stuart4165,572735341,51%245,41
Ares 7581231,196865354,72%1475,26
CS-52 LIS 81496,858215263,46%1977,22
TOG II* 6591,653575244,23%811,77
AT 25249,942625154,90%473,98
Alecto4228,392185152,94%541,87
AMX 30 1er prototype91646,067315147,06%1532,11
Type 5 Heavy101448,345815038,00%790,15
Lorraine 40 t 81269,317104955,10%1529,89
Type 95 Heavy4233,852254748,94%668,91
SMV CC-6781070,066094744,68%1076,48
M48A5 Patton101794,006814744,68%1281,18
HWK 30 8535,944274731,91%572,56
Char Futur 4 91825,367394748,94%1689,74
T110E5101939,178164656,52%1530,58
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91627,277454546,67%1760,98
Covenanter5192,072444560,00%589,36
T25/27843,225694553,33%1118,95
Pz.Sfl. IVc5338,672764542,22%554,66
Pz.Kpfw. 5581418,288594351,16%1186,64
Leopard Prototyp A91693,296764240,48%1408,29
StuG IV 5230,192634254,76%450,35
Marder II3142,301514060,00%350,88
T28 Prototype81345,707864055,00%1511,82
Matilda Black Prince 5413,603214052,50%1007,90
Object 70491232,286213941,03%735,57
M54 Renegade 81290,137923964,10%1375,69
FV217 Badger101574,976543855,26%1065,97
Indien-Panzer81540,688103751,35%2113,71
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81064,925683745,95%964,66
Leo7809,035543641,67%1153,34
T-505163,922313652,78%434,38
Panhard AMD 178B6335,174923658,33%908,01
AMBT 81493,946313638,89%1663,74
T-463141,401583551,43%471,97
AT 1581405,378673557,14%1669,20
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81281,207243545,71%1217,99
FV225 Collector 91674,948733455,88%1242,73
Bofors Tornvagn 81407,038643464,71%1615,64
T28 Concept 7860,765433455,88%1179,97
Object 277101327,274793333,33%669,26
M8A14194,092123259,38%423,43
Super Conqueror101433,284653240,63%843,60
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6545,754913268,75%1301,72
Conqueror91262,167113154,84%1013,06
SU-10181555,488123151,61%1898,99
Object 430U101503,585573135,48%911,74
T26E5 81201,038013148,39%1323,21
T78 61015,945123135,48%1527,14
Durendal 101936,486523145,16%1240,22
AMX 30 B101308,105533043,33%886,01
Hotchkiss EBR7666,037593053,33%1556,05
KV-1S6392,333543050,00%534,70
LTP 381,601613053,33%236,65
Hummel6500,663752941,38%521,75
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8616,934122965,52%647,75
T2071167,617122871,43%1917,87
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3139,711532839,29%196,92
Object 268 Version 4101786,794912846,43%1107,73
122 TM 81562,218112850,00%1774,56
IS71205,158532762,96%2098,69
Challenger71132,935372740,74%1521,20
T3281276,967462638,46%1283,44
Light Mk. VIC 274,731522630,77%135,24
M7 Priest3143,441362544,00%220,94
VK 100.01 (P)81433,246882540,00%1636,26
Caernarvon81372,676802433,33%1493,34
Object 26391679,837332441,67%1394,32
FV230 Canopener101946,087122454,17%1534,59
VK 168.01 (P) 81125,045882437,50%1201,16
Sexton I 3417,383322454,17%1450,09
King Tiger (Captured) 71126,007182445,83%1463,30
Black Prince71085,438642369,57%1572,67
VK 16.02 Leopard5267,132772352,17%806,21
SU-85B4207,351742339,13%277,29
KV-26609,913752347,83%961,33
Kampfpanzer 67101127,836562339,13%542,52
AltProto AMX 30 81084,436822339,13%1192,68
Valentine AT4157,641842268,18%450,20
KV-122 7770,055752259,09%1026,85
AMX 38385,241452147,62%84,14
VK 45.03 7998,437182147,62%1299,98
Leox 91438,298682161,90%1329,45
Matilda4292,152812045,00%688,36
Churchill VII6859,655022015,00%1410,76
AT 771309,058192055,00%1721,96
T-34-3 81061,206022045,00%1082,72
Strv 746984,846441942,11%1908,58
AT 861027,007481957,89%1985,67
Object 43091836,429461963,16%2273,12
SMV CC-567771,446661866,67%1060,16
SU-76M4184,831711861,11%445,23
Achilles6590,894491866,67%1053,85
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8971,787261855,56%1106,77
M10 RBFM 51222,947501855,56%2997,28
Super Hellcat 7648,834881855,56%810,21
Bretagne Panther 6770,535631729,41%1351,38
Marder 38T4284,692991662,50%711,85
Mäuschen91834,009761668,75%1962,60
Škoda T 27 81136,505551637,50%1124,45
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8625,945371662,50%1062,58
Strv m/425308,132331520,00%494,11
Churchill I5700,875591553,33%1522,63
Grille5402,533521546,67%708,79
M26 Pershing81175,807581553,33%1539,82
Object 252U 81278,738181560,00%1516,97
Kranvagn101111,295441457,14%724,23
Type 91 Heavy3136,711921457,14%390,94
T3 HMC2120,361501442,86%307,80
SU-100M171345,648301457,14%2116,14
Object 140101820,295781428,57%1190,08
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3164,572001464,29%524,36
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91174,796511442,86%742,92
T 55A 91091,295321450,00%846,46
T-4481258,468351353,85%1786,95
M2 Medium Tank3230,772381361,54%959,18
Centurion Action X101452,777021353,85%1117,73
Pz.Sfl. IVb4257,002871353,85%732,73
Sherman VC Firefly 6898,924541338,46%1551,38
Cruiser Mk. IV4213,921901241,67%467,41
E 77 92409,429501241,67%2715,48
Leopard 120 Verbessert111425,425011216,67%748,27
L-60 292,002841266,67%523,64
Pz.Kpfw. II280,451621163,64%281,92
Semovente M43 Bassotto6535,824241145,45%660,78
T-62A101197,456031145,45%727,77
Forest Spirit 8970,275091145,45%794,02
M4A1 FL 10 6977,646381154,55%2014,52
Chi-Go 71110,277971154,55%1461,61
M3 Stuart3207,202411040,00%695,39
LT vz. 383170,402021060,00%653,96
Strv m/40L3154,602241050,00%378,38
T1 HMC275,501121040,00%188,76
T56 GMC3205,101481030,00%490,29
Cruiser Mk. III3115,201131040,00%287,15
Object 268 Version V 101931,804551050,00%1498,88
T-26290,78134955,56%343,11
Black Prince II 7795,67450911,11%888,69
KV-220-2 5476,56583955,56%827,51
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61053,44541966,67%2407,07
Sexton II3155,38129825,00%389,32
Panzerjäger I2111,38152862,50%379,38
Sturmpanzer II4176,50237837,50%295,83
T6 Medium4963,00556862,50%3017,68
Pawlack Tank6953,13687875,00%1706,21
Sturmpanzer I Bison398,43214757,14%235,01
Ikv 65 Alt II6842,86608771,43%1834,36
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5186,86220742,86%247,13
Turán III prototípus 5221,57328728,57%244,01
Vickers Medium Mk. I122,6732616,67%0,00
Škoda T 245277,17420666,67%700,09
MS-1157,6785633,33%42,31
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101763,17609650,00%987,54
T2 Medium Tank2105,67157650,00%400,72
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4140,50242633,33%237,13
G.W. Panther7692,33536633,33%598,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3209,33263633,33%635,96
Renault R35263,17168666,67%228,62
Windhund 81152,33637650,00%930,10
Cromwell B 61226,83512633,33%2388,68
VK 75.01 (K) 81103,509746100,00%1319,40
P26/404168,80267540,00%191,12
M2 Light2138,40226540,00%377,22
Vickers Medium Mk. III3130,20207560,00%461,71
Leichttraktor150,4089540,00%2,29
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2140,002465100,00%671,81
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6389,40360520,00%745,92
AAT60 81329,20642560,00%1379,95
SU-85I 5731,60544580,00%1915,79
Strv m/382128,50152425,00%334,89
T1 Cunningham147,7580425,00%20,44
10TP3188,00231450,00%661,47
AT-12154,50199475,00%714,56
M46 Patton9794,00498450,00%554,12
Birch Gun4209,50331475,00%738,39
Renault FT12,672930,00%0,00
7TP2210,002833100,00%920,37
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2120,002723100,00%743,74
T-29 3844,338263100,00%3868,17
43 M. Toldi III 3111,6714730,00%282,99
M15/4238,00119250,00%77,53
Vickers Mk. E Type B244,0063250,00%79,78
Centurion Mk. 7/19561,5020020,00%198,49
M4 Improved 5411,0023720,00%715,34
Ares 9010901,00568250,00%467,08
Object 777 Version II 92105,50850250,00%2406,62
T-116 3309,50403250,00%1370,74
Fantôme 92126,001070250,00%2227,50
Fiat 3000185,0011110,00%158,98
Vickers Medium Mk. II2131,002141100,00%639,68
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 257,001201100,00%283,94
4TP1228,003201100,00%1362,64
Renault NC-31154,001131100,00%284,38
Ikv 1035282,0021610,00%374,66
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3139,0010710,00%236,29
FV227 Conceiver82377,0053710,00%2885,97
T-34 with L-11 4350,0023710,00%1011,05
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2136,002121100,00%506,94
MKA 2579,0051810,00%3761,67
M4A3(76)W Sherman 62059,0087610,00%4736,87
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4167,0011710,00%130,52
M16/43 Sahariano 3394,002871100,00%1069,39
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 51189,0010891100,00%2530,80
AMX ELC 901 6542,004861100,00%1598,59
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5897,008211100,00%3591,50

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-10
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-10-14
Left: 2022-04-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-13
Left: 2020-06-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-07
Left: 2021-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-08-29
Left: 2020-01-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-06
Left: 2020-12-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-12-05
Left: 2019-01-01
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-01-02
Left: 2019-01-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-01-12
Left: 2019-03-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-04-15
Left: 2018-06-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-03-21
Left: 2017-08-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-02-01
Left: 2017-03-19
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-09-20
Left: 2017-01-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-05
Left: 2015-10-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-29
Left: 2015-08-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-13
Left: 2015-07-21
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-07-06
Left: 2015-07-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-27
Left: 2015-07-04