Ente07

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-12-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2202507225
Ø Tier7,700,008,578,72
Victories1069748,57%00,00%342,86%10848,00%
Defeats1098749,88%00,00%457,14%11651,56%
Draws3411,55%00,00%00,00%10,44%
Battles survived605627,50%00,00%228,57%6227,56%
Tanks destroyed143710,6500,0010,141150,51
Destruction ratio0,900,000,200,71
Tanks spotted140020,6400,0060,861850,82
Damage dealt1.020,840,00926,001.366,79
Capture points126720,5800,0000,003711,65
Defense points70720,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience604,660,00570,14742,77
WN7857,230,00421,66803,19
WN81042,360,00595,871135,93
Total
Battles22025
Ø Tier7,70
Victories1069748,57%
Defeats1098749,88%
Draws3411,55%
Battles survived605627,50%
Tanks destroyed143710,65
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted140020,64
Damage dealt1.020,84
Capture points126720,58
Defense points70720,32
Experience604,66
WN7857,23
WN81042,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles7
Ø Tier8,57
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed10,14
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted60,86
Damage dealt926,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience570,14
WN7421,66
WN8595,87
Past 30 days
Battles225
Ø Tier8,72
Victories10848,00%
Defeats11651,56%
Draws10,44%
Battles survived6227,56%
Tanks destroyed1150,51
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted1850,82
Damage dealt1.366,79
Capture points3711,65
Defense points00,00
Experience742,77
WN7803,19
WN81135,93
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles962000
Victories39841,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats52254,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws424,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28329,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5310,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5040,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.685,350,000,000,00
Capture points2780,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points7000,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience677,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles962
Victories39841,37%
Defeats52254,26%
Draws424,37%
Battles survived28329,42%
Tanks destroyed5310,55
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted5040,52
Damage dealt1.685,35
Capture points2780,29
Defense points7000,73
Experience677,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48000
Victories2143,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2552,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1429,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.048,940,000,000,00
Capture points410,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience546,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles48
Victories2143,75%
Defeats2552,08%
Draws24,17%
Battles survived1429,17%
Tanks destroyed260,54
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted180,38
Damage dealt1.048,94
Capture points410,85
Defense points120,25
Experience546,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.020,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience140,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted41,33
Damage dealt1.020,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience140,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3809000
Victories207154,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats160942,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1293,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived152139,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed23180,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21970,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.315,700,000,000,00
Capture points34570,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points45641,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience716,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles3809
Victories207154,37%
Defeats160942,24%
Draws1293,39%
Battles survived152139,93%
Tanks destroyed23180,61
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted21970,58
Damage dealt1.315,70
Capture points34570,91
Defense points45641,20
Experience716,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1298000
Victories72956,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats55842,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws110,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived48036,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7810,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8070,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.595,760,000,000,00
Capture points5440,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points10530,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience783,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles1298
Victories72956,16%
Defeats55842,99%
Draws110,85%
Battles survived48036,98%
Tanks destroyed7810,60
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted8070,62
Damage dealt1.595,76
Capture points5440,42
Defense points10530,81
Experience783,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (353)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81249,58684195250,82%1269,71
SU-130PM 81386,59724117649,91%1387,78
Löwe 8835,2957674249,33%833,40
ShPTK-TVP 100 81289,6673364752,86%1324,88
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8625,4953962746,73%653,17
Leopard 1101717,8365545346,36%1178,49
M2 Medium Tank3266,4838344548,76%1073,83
T26E4 SuperPershing 8715,7357341649,28%778,31
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81154,0267938848,97%1201,85
M4A1 Sherman5424,8146429948,16%1090,23
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81129,0560928745,64%1032,49
STB-1101563,4667528047,50%1084,24
Tiger I7820,5356324647,15%899,32
M4A3E8 Sherman6547,9750320848,08%1024,62
M48A5 Patton10961,7147120134,83%444,37
T-34-85M 6954,5477719360,62%1681,36
T207659,7851818543,24%808,11
Turtle Mk. I 81392,7485518555,14%1381,31
TVP T 50/51101616,4662117636,93%1006,61
Strv K 91443,8778117255,81%1289,23
Lion 101886,9265017040,59%1307,83
T110E4101887,6970715746,50%1256,18
M46 Patton91065,4858015543,23%837,73
M127776,4655115453,90%929,08
Super Conqueror101813,6472815146,36%1238,77
Conqueror9960,0560514447,22%665,56
E 75 TS 81274,7672714445,83%1251,83
112 8888,0767813844,20%866,27
VK 36.01 (H)6390,7231813745,26%445,93
Strv 103B101728,2464613250,76%1086,36
M7 Priest3226,9830012953,49%613,17
M26 Pershing8583,3552012951,16%592,88
Strv S1 81431,4170012951,94%1369,94
Excalibur 61026,1870012554,40%1634,14
VK 30.01 (H)5163,7320712343,90%157,75
60TP Lewandowskiego101694,4374312048,33%1080,13
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81132,4574811954,62%1244,73
T-448814,8058411739,32%828,67
WZ-120-1G FT 81113,9964211650,86%1084,25
STA-18820,0559811350,44%890,81
Semovente M43 Bassotto6855,6856911149,55%1354,40
M446644,4139510947,71%997,49
ELC EVEN 90 8634,1357310939,45%961,61
Panther/M10 7973,8767510755,14%1524,64
Leopard Prototyp A91003,4155510048,00%718,40
Object 277101406,9463110040,00%848,80
Grille 15101406,976369953,54%938,44
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101653,006659937,37%827,82
TVP VTU Koncept8815,005319438,30%825,39
T110E5101551,357479445,74%1073,60
Caernarvon8609,965639347,31%479,95
FV4004 Conway91412,136569245,65%1174,79
AMX ELC bis5196,202379241,30%404,00
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8925,335859150,55%862,81
T1 Cunningham194,911759050,00%443,04
E 759589,865009037,78%225,87
Object 26391150,615739044,44%789,54
P.43 bis6389,743858942,70%505,79
T3091351,226198937,08%979,01
Tiger II8526,734548940,45%335,18
E 100101548,496908942,70%1010,39
Charioteer Nomad 81268,386768951,69%1139,02
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91120,235788650,00%761,71
M415347,043148351,81%461,51
ISU-152K 81163,756528151,85%1282,39
Object 43091477,477907958,23%1299,36
Type 64 6463,664517939,24%844,23
P.44 Pantera8564,454847842,31%448,50
UDES 0381029,965437847,44%927,72
Indien-Panzer8728,235067838,46%630,06
M54 Renegade 8863,236157748,05%690,80
Sturer Emil7623,424477646,05%687,55
CS-538800,895527443,24%815,67
E 5091235,356447445,95%966,18
TNH 105/100081187,717397346,58%1270,91
M40/M438959,676277353,42%996,83
Tortoise91563,227587347,95%1106,33
M661140,107057248,61%1765,42
T2 Medium Tank2112,111937247,22%436,15
IS-7101797,887987250,00%1351,85
G.W. Panther7799,066137139,44%780,81
Caernarvon Action X 8696,325737146,48%598,48
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481067,236197038,57%882,92
UDES 14 Alt 581019,166116947,83%1149,33
VK 30.02 (M)6537,514996850,00%826,70
Strv 746409,163916746,27%552,42
1108873,806976659,09%898,79
53TP Markowskiego8752,525196637,88%543,13
T1 HMC2128,232296553,85%724,71
Object 140101527,087476555,38%1111,72
T3281203,037586446,88%1204,25
KV-37545,175346454,69%564,76
AT 158981,786486451,56%916,58
Prototipo Standard B91358,796816349,21%1158,47
AMX 12 t6324,334246355,56%781,83
SU-1018888,354946232,26%709,87
LT-432 8762,926666243,55%1316,64
P.435207,322966056,67%444,95
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8354,145065945,76%367,18
P26/404179,792105745,61%283,09
Ho-Ri 3101753,796185745,61%1009,06
Versuchspanzer 5791608,657925747,37%1099,73
Strv m/425316,133625653,57%731,21
Emil II91583,187405648,21%1315,18
Carro d'assalto P.887875,236455653,57%1101,07
Object 268 Version 4101173,435665644,64%589,24
ISU-122-2 81221,876895549,09%1105,99
CS-447797,175825440,74%1006,12
AE Phase I 91259,817465457,41%1057,56
Progetto C50 mod. 6691450,237715354,72%1271,12
Lorraine 155 mle. 518859,927435364,15%968,33
CS-5991060,516735350,94%858,53
P.43 ter7508,314945250,00%594,64
50TP Tyszkiewicza9989,406155244,23%715,88
Ikv 90 Typ B7724,794415236,54%736,91
Strv 103-091582,396695154,90%1327,82
IS-2-II8735,925295141,18%584,09
Leo7510,724625056,00%655,97
Churchill I5280,643845054,00%465,86
FV4005 Stage II101750,166115048,00%1431,91
Škoda T 56 81537,987915050,00%1390,46
Super Hellcat 71043,287015062,00%1562,73
UDES 1691035,165914948,98%796,89
T-437605,825094946,94%770,55
Kampfpanzer 67101560,457574951,02%1047,07
Dicker Max 6895,676234961,22%1526,55
Emil I81024,796944751,06%937,11
KV-856433,644194742,55%526,64
IS-27719,555884755,32%881,53
SMV CC-6781047,836694751,06%1021,43
IS-38992,686624742,55%890,74
Object 25791473,306264729,79%1186,21
Lorraine 155 mle. 507896,486804652,17%1049,15
T25/27829,245654652,17%1065,87
Nashorn6476,744014645,65%621,69
T110E3101667,286624650,00%1075,59
FV217 Badger101571,666574450,00%978,10
Object 430U101888,577714452,27%1388,70
Char Futur 4 91385,007054450,00%1075,76
WZ-111 model 1-491183,566504346,51%918,02
Lago4188,432304257,14%494,98
Ho-Ri 191688,577084242,86%1310,87
SDP 58 Kilana81348,026784247,62%1304,95
SDP 57 Gowika7978,106454254,76%1319,12
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8613,836514264,29%1131,09
M-III-Y81370,028994261,90%1686,84
Pz.Kpfw. 5581681,028484242,86%1330,47
M56 Scorpion 7861,436034250,00%1209,35
IS7626,055224151,22%679,33
VK 30.02 (D)7631,245234141,46%769,81
T28 Prototype81265,886974151,22%1273,66
ST-I91359,257854057,50%1140,00
M-II-Y7724,005894047,50%750,52
Windhund 81508,086824047,50%1528,02
TNH T Vz. 5191540,747923850,00%1307,81
T-832 81280,788213756,76%1268,23
AT 77618,195743661,11%735,83
Object 252U Defender 81006,287233652,78%987,51
AMX 404139,911833542,86%305,45
Object 70591699,668023548,57%1420,50
Type 3 Chi-Nu5345,153203444,12%725,72
B.U.G.I.6620,214963450,00%906,94
WZ-111 model 5A101321,265913441,18%832,75
Panther II8907,655923441,18%950,65
Type 5 Chi-Ri7672,155193342,42%841,53
M-VI-Y9912,645623330,30%519,38
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8980,617693357,58%1208,36
M374248,472843253,13%732,58
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291148,696173246,88%757,65
AT 86634,315813259,38%1096,44
Bisonte C45 81067,947283253,13%983,12
T2971165,717903158,06%1398,71
Type 3 Ju-Nu61155,877483145,16%1792,23
Vz. 44-17954,936713050,00%1125,83
AMX 13 F3 AM6675,976053063,33%1077,79
Pz.Sfl. IVc5335,972813033,33%517,71
Matilda4246,593162951,72%539,47
Rinoceronte101959,486932941,38%1282,01
E 50 Ausf. M101878,418712968,97%1503,40
Škoda T 245370,613212839,29%771,03
Ares 758890,966112835,71%761,07
Charioteer8696,485352748,15%561,56
KR-1111628,527352737,04%814,22
Churchill VII6526,234902661,54%910,05
Hummel6625,645432560,00%891,23
G.W. Tiger (P)8840,846132544,00%760,06
XM66F 81728,088412552,00%1704,03
AMX 13 757466,675832454,17%874,41
Ikv 65 Alt II6612,834882365,22%1141,34
BZ-176 81298,529072360,87%1333,64
XM57 81240,277082240,91%991,52
IS-4101495,817542147,62%961,51
Chi-To SP71412,816812142,86%1556,44
T-1506371,764452161,90%546,96
T57 Heavy101349,676962152,38%904,03
Object 705A101711,717592142,86%1152,44
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91279,676062147,62%968,86
Type 62 7457,304812040,00%646,14
T92 HMC101320,905122035,00%915,95
KV-48736,804872035,00%518,37
SFAC 105 8782,305952055,00%637,77
T-34-856492,844621952,63%834,49
T-109657,846051963,16%551,60
GSOR 1008 81264,217241957,89%1255,92
Škoda T 256911,835951833,33%1776,81
M5 Stuart447,672641850,00%92,23
FCM 36282,001321838,89%110,45
Vickers Medium Mk. I1194,652941758,82%1096,56
Black Prince7424,593831735,29%264,23
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10918,006581752,94%591,12
SMV CC-567906,296271752,94%1079,14
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91723,419101764,71%1550,74
Ho-Ri 28970,356811752,94%1047,41
T-34-2G FT71030,656461752,94%1354,99
Type 578918,595381735,29%696,74
Marder 38T4100,471321735,29%0,32
FV2078625,246341764,71%709,26
SU-2-122 5422,474381747,06%804,82
K-91-PT 91440,718481770,59%1487,77
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81332,596091723,53%1158,41
Bretagne Panther 6827,886371747,06%1304,85
GSOR 1010 FB 81228,536501741,18%1208,58
DS PZInż5477,633981643,75%874,03
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101792,198391656,25%1264,86
KV-15470,194991656,25%959,22
AMBT 8816,445511637,50%599,61
StuG IV 5574,563761631,25%1193,07
M3 Stuart3172,933281540,00%549,99
Cavalier5308,473701546,67%555,34
Black Prince II 71007,476531533,33%1132,52
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6589,075661553,33%1202,64
Obsidian 8967,876701546,67%1002,08
Strv m/40L398,641391442,86%109,76
M15/423225,362251464,29%712,98
Ikv 1035436,503901464,29%1050,55
Type 586650,005941471,43%1356,03
T698933,077091471,43%1071,86
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91593,795801428,57%1058,63
Panther7615,085371353,85%799,32
Vickers Medium Mk. III3107,771371338,46%170,91
Kranvagn101848,317541346,15%1307,96
SU-86497,775321353,85%623,80
Pawlack Tank6985,776561346,15%1591,46
T-345534,004651266,67%1446,42
DBV-152 101471,427091258,33%822,15
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5753,585131250,00%1973,65
Object 752 91698,179111258,33%1363,05
T-29 3251,173251233,33%642,31
Type 63 81018,926911250,00%859,28
VK 75.01 (K) 8914,178311275,00%1017,92
Gonsalo 81385,756701233,33%1047,27
50TP prototyp 81313,188641154,55%1525,11
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505359,273131145,45%579,28
Marder II392,361721145,45%61,92
M36 Jackson6459,453921145,45%530,37
BZ-58-2 91432,188301163,64%1231,96
KV-26968,007181154,55%1755,91
KV-1S6572,005431145,45%1014,62
M-V-Y101418,458251163,64%1059,36
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5617,556601163,64%1465,85
Kunze Panzer 91603,007161145,45%1291,53
Bofors Tornvagn 81280,096531145,45%1145,12
S-517507,505071050,00%438,86
Leichttraktor1205,602401050,00%866,59
CS-63101775,409201080,00%1623,77
UDES 15/16101213,705701030,00%645,09
Mitsu 1085566,105621070,00%1076,29
T288678,804601040,00%420,34
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81044,406871040,00%993,53
T-284111,11220955,56%209,27
Progetto M40 mod. 65101841,78764944,44%1364,73
Type T-345606,33501944,44%1476,17
SDP 44 Burza6870,56682977,78%1569,72
Durchbruchswagen 24141,22214944,44%177,15
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81090,22633933,33%1157,02
T26E5 8716,56642944,44%623,87
Panzerjäger I2188,00127812,50%531,67
SZDV Vz. 50 81482,63898875,00%1576,40
AT 25450,25417862,50%1105,73
Type 4 Ju-To71142,75775862,50%1731,10
M18 Hellcat6740,00681887,50%1494,44
T54E191207,13615837,50%821,07
Lorraine 50 t 91049,50799862,50%1065,73
Object 777 Version II 91550,88738837,50%1208,79
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6357,63506875,00%894,52
Object 452K 101341,25715850,00%738,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 288,50316875,00%415,66
T78 61213,13831850,00%1913,29
Vickers Medium Mk. II263,14104757,14%193,38
M14/412124,86158742,86%242,80
AMX 383114,71216757,14%275,67
AMX M4 mle. 5410745,43613742,86%283,02
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101270,71698742,86%674,36
Gorilla112358,14922771,43%1639,27
Jagdpanzer E 90 91634,57606728,57%1203,99
KV-1SA 5790,14736757,14%1670,85
122 TM 81544,43913771,43%1960,00
BZT-70 101052,17743650,00%484,67
IS-M8991,83743666,67%1211,50
M47 Iron Arnie 8611,00644666,67%617,72
Ares 859902,50698616,67%517,77
Cobra 91661,00781650,00%1379,49
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5220,33301616,67%279,25
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81023,00832666,67%1211,57
T803111788,33700633,33%840,72
ST vz. 394169,60211560,00%441,18
Sav m/434359,00312560,00%886,30
Semovente M415216,00268560,00%379,55
Type 95 Ji-Ro6426,80490580,00%672,49
FV3046528,40389540,00%613,93
Šotek 81004,40684560,00%925,81
FV226 Contradictious 81324,80546520,00%1011,66
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4616,50514475,00%1957,21
BDR G1 B5332,0021940,00%374,23
M-IV-Y 8448,25398425,00%156,54
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8379,0015440,00%112,64
VK 45.03 71225,7510364100,00%1907,96
Vz. 55101396,33731333,33%708,85
M3 Lee4118,3381333,33%134,23
M5A1 Stuart4351,33349366,67%1324,45
Coccodrillo 101938,0010923100,00%1420,44
FV215b (183) 101412,33569333,33%681,29
M8A14324,00257333,33%647,86
Pz.Sfl. IC 4142,33278366,67%394,46
Caliban 81406,33908366,67%1567,77
L-60 2109,67382366,67%613,94
EMIL 1951 81646,33721333,33%1688,99
AMX ELC 901 6238,67343333,33%374,83
T26E3 Eagle 7 71196,67758366,67%1551,15
Fiat 30001108,502012100,00%541,03
Vickers Mk. E Type B213,003320,00%0,00
M10 Wolverine5561,504842100,00%1258,90
SU-76G FT4542,00289250,00%1083,31
T23E3 71871,001143250,00%3750,99
Waffenträger auf E 100101737,50631250,00%905,90
Object 703 Version II 81005,50756250,00%869,90
T-116 3567,00575250,00%2901,50
T-50-2 6421,50342250,00%884,91
KV-4 KTTS 8165,00501250,00%126,70
DZT-159 9887,5033720,00%420,94
Durendal 101112,00504250,00%562,10
4TP156,0019810,00%7,26
Renault NC-31157,005410,00%39,79
T-26234,005910,00%0,00
Maus101508,0063010,00%868,93
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7232,003901100,00%298,88
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559574,008521100,00%514,66
Char Mle. 75 9870,0024510,00%748,98
T-34 shielded 5193,003441100,00%422,39
MKA 2217,0024210,00%538,04
Tiger 131 6222,0018810,00%51,97
Churchill III 5219,0017010,00%148,91
A46 6440,0029310,00%936,86

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-12-06
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-12-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-11-01
Left: 2024-12-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-04-13
Left: 2024-10-31
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-01-04
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-26
Left: 2023-11-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-08-14
Left: 2018-11-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-07-11
Left: 2021-01-03