Euzebijus

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-10-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27252000
Ø Tier7,550,000,000,00
Victories1451053,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1235745,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3851,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived840130,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290031,0600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted344221,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.391,650,000,000,00
Capture points393161,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points290251,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience632,710,000,000,00
WN71445,720,000,000,00
WN82000,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles27252
Ø Tier7,55
Victories1451053,24%
Defeats1235745,34%
Draws3851,41%
Battles survived840130,83%
Tanks destroyed290031,06
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted344221,26
Damage dealt1.391,65
Capture points393161,44
Defense points290251,07
Experience632,71
WN71445,72
WN82000,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles205000
Victories13264,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5928,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws146,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8641,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1480,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2171,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.522,610,000,000,00
Capture points1930,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1470,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience807,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles205
Victories13264,39%
Defeats5928,78%
Draws146,83%
Battles survived8641,95%
Tanks destroyed1480,72
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted2171,06
Damage dealt1.522,61
Capture points1930,94
Defense points1470,72
Experience807,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories1376,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats317,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived741,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted603,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.159,120,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points824,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience888,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories1376,47%
Defeats317,65%
Draws15,88%
Battles survived741,18%
Tanks destroyed110,65
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted603,53
Damage dealt1.159,12
Capture points00,00
Defense points824,82
Experience888,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles115000
Victories6758,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4539,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2824,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed560,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1621,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt818,590,000,000,00
Capture points2552,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience469,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles115
Victories6758,26%
Defeats4539,13%
Draws32,61%
Battles survived2824,35%
Tanks destroyed560,49
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted1621,41
Damage dealt818,59
Capture points2552,22
Defense points00,00
Experience469,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles100000
Victories6666,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3232,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1011,0100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1181,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.238,440,000,000,00
Capture points370,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2912,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience789,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles100
Victories6666,00%
Defeats3232,00%
Draws22,00%
Battles survived5050,00%
Tanks destroyed1011,01
Destruction ratio2,02
Tanks spotted1181,18
Damage dealt1.238,44
Capture points370,37
Defense points2912,91
Experience789,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles116000
Victories7161,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4337,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4538,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed860,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1130,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.176,900,000,000,00
Capture points850,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points540,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience774,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles116
Victories7161,21%
Defeats4337,07%
Draws21,72%
Battles survived4538,79%
Tanks destroyed860,74
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted1130,97
Damage dealt1.176,90
Capture points850,73
Defense points540,47
Experience774,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1866,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats933,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1762,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,9600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.596,930,000,000,00
Capture points471,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience682,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1866,67%
Defeats933,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1762,96%
Tanks destroyed260,96
Destruction ratio2,60
Tanks spotted120,44
Damage dealt1.596,93
Capture points471,74
Defense points70,26
Experience682,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (211)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81456,44723116154,95%2353,27
KV-15617,3236197351,28%1311,70
KV-5 81474,9363988451,81%2168,66
IS-381449,0553657150,09%1902,65
T-5491557,1167955553,69%1884,78
AMX 13 909962,7766654758,50%1680,23
Ferdinand81873,2653646855,77%2557,94
T57 Heavy102772,5191845359,16%2858,59
S-5171483,8337944646,41%2192,61
Jagdtiger92008,2560744353,95%2054,85
T-1092253,0165743853,65%2929,49
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102062,6569440350,37%1913,94
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91271,7855139655,30%1339,28
IS7834,9139737345,31%1072,31
M10391944,1663836553,42%2255,02
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591554,0562435850,00%1739,01
KV-856457,8635634045,88%601,06
Object 140102308,9489034058,53%2341,78
212A92003,6751432949,54%2353,39
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92080,6390132861,59%2565,15
AMX 50 12091999,9387431156,91%2331,46
Type 6191857,7082130150,17%2021,96
T-4481163,0450429550,51%1876,96
Jagdpanzer E 100102587,6073129350,85%2305,44
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92271,8683429357,34%2439,74
T54E192031,2488027354,58%2265,11
Conqueror91782,9078327248,16%1577,84
E 25 71207,2777026860,82%2109,27
AMX 50 Foch91928,1372226747,57%1822,65
T6981656,8296926658,65%2754,29
E 7592058,7183726451,14%2261,69
Object 70492449,1688824955,02%2569,37
T1 Cunningham1231,5739424856,05%1847,56
Tiger II81661,0161824556,73%2538,56
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81968,7484824553,88%2558,82
Tortoise92166,7191024454,92%2160,69
T-62A102100,2865023548,51%2068,91
T2971657,9273823360,52%2660,04
Object 261101860,0053822946,72%1969,49
AT 1581777,6794922756,39%2492,41
T3281701,6781522458,93%2564,14
T-437715,4340222054,55%1181,83
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181500,3564821549,30%2111,60
ISU-15282086,6089520957,89%2857,22
Spähpanzer Ru 25191107,1583020852,40%2008,44
Caernarvon81145,1769919545,64%1256,30
E 100102361,6786119558,46%2203,88
Jagdpanzer IV6542,4028018149,17%866,26
IS-4102368,6779918152,49%2168,67
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6716,8651617951,40%1643,76
StuG III Ausf. G5379,3221617748,02%716,71
M4A1 Sherman5534,6537517650,00%1555,33
STA-181449,6782717451,72%2244,64
AMX 50 10081805,7491317152,05%2350,96
AMX 13 757687,9846417156,73%1704,22
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5455,3233516850,00%1340,41
Tiger I71292,8455716656,02%2113,92
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81781,1894516457,32%2613,47
IS-7101973,9159916349,08%1733,03
T3091507,3665515851,27%1313,88
Leopard Prototyp A91314,0967015848,73%1149,78
M46 Patton92151,6294115356,86%2724,59
T-505149,7527515354,90%386,33
AMX AC mle. 4881477,6878315254,61%1938,66
Jagdpanther71105,3843615152,98%1770,38
M26 Pershing81508,3985314551,03%2299,37
T28 Prototype81717,1980814349,65%2350,50
T25/271443,6286014160,99%2770,86
59-166431,8159214052,14%1194,57
Matilda4576,6049813762,77%2132,41
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7779,8073813652,21%1891,35
SU-15271311,2276213458,21%2306,39
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071088,1764013258,33%1503,44
WZ-1317816,8285812860,94%2019,07
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81490,5475312753,54%1765,82
T71 DA7766,2970812246,72%1579,90
KV-137280,7630112149,59%268,03
T110E5102262,1783112157,02%1999,29
VK 36.01 (H)6898,2751011958,82%1938,32
WZ-1328868,5966611846,61%1585,93
M18 Hellcat6774,8147111340,71%1368,66
Waffenträger auf E 100103056,3378811352,21%2426,81
SU-855653,2233011151,35%1705,42
SU-263476,8324311157,66%1780,64
MT-256217,1737411050,00%478,75
Type 5 Chi-Ri71121,1782310753,27%2262,39
AMX M4 mle. 4571173,6179310757,94%1854,94
AMX 50 B102323,4974410642,45%2021,31
WZ-111 81384,1182910349,51%1743,39
T216539,0444110353,40%1689,44
AMX AC mle. 4671252,0875010258,82%2086,23
T3 HMC2267,2730010156,44%1419,98
Cromwell6886,207329748,45%2122,65
T-28443,941339637,50%0,56
AT 771367,448529656,25%2133,25
Object 268102332,047729662,50%2004,10
M75480,633749161,54%2206,79
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.457,581609131,87%0,00
FV215b (183) 102043,146299041,11%1509,49
O-I6993,687098755,17%1880,50
T2071011,907308658,14%1778,70
AMX 13 F3 AM61074,814708549,41%1951,84
M3 Lee4183,541718338,55%416,21
ARL V396866,756028348,19%1964,40
Tiger (P)71498,849828262,20%2667,25
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505522,042708057,50%1173,84
O-Ni71235,817888062,50%1982,98
AT 86957,258058068,75%2017,49
T56 GMC3120,791317842,31%171,18
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4249,481987755,84%586,28
M48A5 Patton102047,997987655,26%1894,93
STB-1102306,958097549,33%2270,72
M5 Stuart4194,693047159,15%518,64
M2 Medium Tank368,031207047,14%63,58
Sturer Emil71344,807257054,29%2394,11
Lorraine 39L AM3461,462036842,65%1738,57
Type 3 Chi-Nu5530,214976741,79%1609,62
SU-10061120,676606743,28%2285,85
Churchill VII6948,326976350,79%1998,77
Black Prince71394,229675865,52%2378,15
Type 4 Chi-To6894,817335354,72%2217,78
ARL 4461066,007475356,60%2206,97
VK 30.01 (P)6938,777925362,26%2204,03
Grille 15102271,626685250,00%1905,35
Churchill I5706,686055058,00%1874,92
T675612,724375066,00%1772,03
FV3046791,695404862,50%1623,63
Bishop5604,635014656,52%1710,48
VK 16.02 Leopard5300,825404551,11%876,12
BDR G1 B5610,505414454,55%1244,04
VK 28.016459,186064450,00%1270,21
KV-261193,647494454,55%2257,43
SU-85B4494,513154358,14%1565,80
Nashorn6993,126644351,16%1742,48
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7978,696104264,29%1628,37
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)361,491173946,15%49,08
Type 95 Heavy4373,114243850,00%1372,31
T2 Medium Tank2110,142183751,35%443,67
Archer5611,305883772,97%1864,75
O-I Experimental5577,435523551,43%1106,77
Crusader6546,655963452,94%2118,71
AMX 404195,242223441,18%567,32
SU-182144,091353458,82%943,26
Type T-345562,395473345,45%1606,11
Maus101943,827663348,48%1525,32
Pz.Sfl. IVc5838,096693253,13%2478,74
Valentine3278,713443141,94%897,96
AT 25777,576713046,67%2474,77
Škoda T 245320,244402962,07%890,13
M8A14424,903182965,52%1341,93
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)285,431352853,57%299,58
Somua SAu 404291,143362860,71%801,23
Type 1 Chi-He4521,076492777,78%2319,73
S35 CA5866,267872781,48%2765,17
T-46368,041432653,85%143,69
Panzerjäger I2105,961172653,85%260,49
Vickers Medium Mk. III3254,882422564,00%1229,16
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3268,525442560,00%1676,66
Renault UE 573287,392212356,52%982,05
ST vz. 394382,184282250,00%1293,28
FV215b 102016,558432060,00%1962,42
AMX 12 t6247,402882060,00%582,50
Leichttraktor175,00871947,37%161,70
M3 Stuart3302,473081764,71%1407,67
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101264,596071741,18%928,71
Ikv 1035421,634531675,00%1151,10
AMX 50 Foch B101973,695381625,00%1206,10
Type 97 Chi-Ha3253,003391546,67%762,30
M7 Priest3248,801921546,67%582,30
Birch Gun4264,473561566,67%1110,54
Type 91 Heavy3199,292541435,71%450,44
AMX 383181,431981428,57%430,46
Renault FT AC2158,082001283,33%669,96
LT vz. 383118,641821127,27%201,55
Renault FT 75 BS2279,641931163,64%2383,80
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2142,641781136,36%366,83
Churchill III 5629,809641080,00%1536,74
T-26261,7888933,33%44,28
Cruiser Mk. II2222,11372955,56%1095,83
Vickers Medium Mk. II2117,00121757,14%497,77
LT vz. 352120,00196757,14%486,61
Cruiser Mk. I1305,57388757,14%1755,28
Super Conqueror101379,29478714,29%626,12
T1E6 269,86101714,29%62,31
Tetrarch 2271,00309742,86%1590,07
D1295,17155650,00%280,71
T1 HMC2137,17148650,00%650,78
T2 Light Tank 2215,83534666,67%1193,57
StuG IV 5841,83804683,33%3047,67
MS-1130,8080540,00%0,00
Strv m/38287,50169450,00%205,68
Renault FT170,25104450,00%229,44
M2 Light2292,00296475,00%1351,54
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8767,50595450,00%1479,45
T28 Concept 71691,25819450,00%2645,04
43 M. Toldi III 3105,25264450,00%375,61
Strv fm/211135,0011530,00%477,42
Hotchkiss H35255,00324366,67%218,88
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5765,67711366,67%2719,48
T 55A 91478,33839366,67%1223,14
Chi-Ni2516,008632100,00%4282,07
Renault Otsu170,00212250,00%136,68
Strv m/40L3122,50247250,00%260,12
Renault NC-31173,00125250,00%224,60
FV217 Badger10951,005252100,00%583,35
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4167,002942100,00%398,75
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,001511100,00%261,00
Kolohousenka1156,003931100,00%874,69
T-50-2 60,006381100,00%261,00
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81970,007221100,00%2420,39
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3255,003961100,00%1226,90

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-10-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-29
Left: 2017-12-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-01-04
Left: 2015-08-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-02-18