Exepick

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-04-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles64764053202
Ø Tier8,350,008,709,65
Victories4020962,09%00,00%3158,49%13164,85%
Defeats2364136,50%00,00%2241,51%6934,16%
Draws9141,41%00,00%00,00%20,99%
Battles survived2552039,40%00,00%1935,85%9044,55%
Tanks destroyed981861,5200,00961,813381,67
Destruction ratio2,500,002,823,02
Tanks spotted1065771,6500,001102,083081,52
Damage dealt2.373,930,002.678,253.159,50
Capture points633700,9800,0040,081840,91
Defense points656861,0100,0000,00220,11
Experience1.035,180,001.250,251.231,86
WN72051,400,002146,752035,07
WN83535,130,004064,033782,55
Total
Battles64764
Ø Tier8,35
Victories4020962,09%
Defeats2364136,50%
Draws9141,41%
Battles survived2552039,40%
Tanks destroyed981861,52
Destruction ratio2,50
Tanks spotted1065771,65
Damage dealt2.373,93
Capture points633700,98
Defense points656861,01
Experience1.035,18
WN72051,40
WN83535,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles53
Ø Tier8,70
Victories3158,49%
Defeats2241,51%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1935,85%
Tanks destroyed961,81
Destruction ratio2,82
Tanks spotted1102,08
Damage dealt2.678,25
Capture points40,08
Defense points00,00
Experience1.250,25
WN72146,75
WN84064,03
Past 30 days
Battles202
Ø Tier9,65
Victories13164,85%
Defeats6934,16%
Draws20,99%
Battles survived9044,55%
Tanks destroyed3381,67
Destruction ratio3,02
Tanks spotted3081,52
Damage dealt3.159,50
Capture points1840,91
Defense points220,11
Experience1.231,86
WN72035,07
WN83782,55
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1330000
Victories85163,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats44033,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws392,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived57343,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9200,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15071,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.027,750,000,000,00
Capture points9080,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points7240,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience986,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles1330
Victories85163,98%
Defeats44033,08%
Draws392,93%
Battles survived57343,08%
Tanks destroyed9200,69
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted15071,13
Damage dealt2.027,75
Capture points9080,68
Defense points7240,54
Experience986,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles389000
Victories28473,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9825,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17344,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3410,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3490,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.176,280,000,000,00
Capture points9502,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2910,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience841,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles389
Victories28473,01%
Defeats9825,19%
Draws71,80%
Battles survived17344,47%
Tanks destroyed3410,88
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted3490,90
Damage dealt1.176,28
Capture points9502,44
Defense points2910,75
Experience841,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles74000
Victories4966,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2533,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2128,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2012,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt691,010,000,000,00
Capture points931,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1101,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience874,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles74
Victories4966,22%
Defeats2533,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2128,38%
Tanks destroyed340,46
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted2012,72
Damage dealt691,01
Capture points931,26
Defense points1101,49
Experience874,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles347000
Victories20559,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14140,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17349,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2820,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3400,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.352,560,000,000,00
Capture points7912,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points23596,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience942,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles347
Victories20559,08%
Defeats14140,63%
Draws10,29%
Battles survived17349,86%
Tanks destroyed2820,81
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted3400,98
Damage dealt2.352,56
Capture points7912,28
Defense points23596,80
Experience942,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (392)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81713,321011162660,39%3129,52
Löwe 81779,831009120459,30%2637,43
M48A5 Patton103090,51985110160,85%3559,82
Panhard EBR 105102327,93105376061,84%3990,63
Object 261101975,0374373057,26%2074,63
Object 703 Version II 82663,98135072261,63%4115,14
E 25 72052,18135967171,39%4766,04
M53/M5592036,3989466064,09%2419,22
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102595,9793760862,01%3002,67
M46 Patton92704,90111760264,12%4054,58
E 5092912,50117560264,95%4023,80
WZ-120-1G FT 82549,35125656066,43%3981,83
Leopard Prototyp A93476,63124155667,63%4940,33
AMX 13 9091399,7098954866,06%2961,89
Progetto M40 mod. 65103398,63101850160,68%3858,04
MT-256363,7259547852,30%1151,50
IS-7103045,38101146063,26%3372,83
AMX 13 105102630,86103845666,23%4608,18
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5548,5345745157,65%1649,52
E 100103486,35106043960,14%3639,77
M10392717,48105043358,20%3541,82
KV-5 82042,00107543161,02%3389,10
AMX 50 Foch B103558,57108142368,09%3979,85
Super Conqueror103609,86109541161,80%3920,62
AMX 13 7571530,13119840967,48%5320,73
Object 268 Version 4103622,73107440864,46%3852,63
T3092886,6799840161,85%3563,47
IS-4103633,05115338668,39%4247,74
M26 Pershing82005,14107037360,59%3665,08
Object 268103538,9694237058,65%3527,65
CS-52 LIS 82512,87123436762,40%4334,46
E 50 Ausf. M103595,30112835865,92%4201,65
AMX 13 57 71601,45139735566,20%5133,85
Caernarvon Action X 82363,69129735364,31%4085,80
Manticore102279,11110133664,58%3815,68
E 7593011,15118733570,75%4135,01
122 TM 82595,47123433564,18%4246,14
Type 64 61330,51113632568,31%5844,79
M40/M4381836,8071632251,86%2489,15
E 75 TS 82504,43121331364,54%4115,26
M415759,7836731247,76%1467,47
T3282521,41123631060,65%4178,12
T-5492196,28104531062,26%3399,08
53TP Markowskiego82726,70129830668,30%5001,58
T-62A102745,7494630559,67%3191,38
Tiger II81786,7288730453,62%2555,94
Kampfpanzer 50 t 93245,84137230467,76%4295,43
TS-5 82534,43128230465,13%3889,60
VK 36.01 (H)6535,1236930346,86%841,09
LT-432 81473,86106030259,27%3746,84
ELC EVEN 90 81414,26114330259,60%4208,17
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV93614,02123330166,78%5145,15
Bisonte C45 82576,35132430163,46%3979,31
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82448,00124830164,78%4170,21
IS-3A 82473,21126930166,45%3742,31
T-44-100 Igrovoy 82499,66130830067,00%4511,42
Caernarvon82493,08127629765,99%4629,59
T2071885,71120729066,55%4351,21
Tiger I71339,4875128754,36%2128,48
FV215b 103302,39109428265,25%3726,16
T110E5102693,7796327663,41%2781,51
T92 HMC102033,0169127251,10%1872,04
IS-3-II93452,19134827066,67%4706,34
IS-381702,3485626752,43%2471,38
Object 430U103366,36112026267,94%3862,92
AMX M4 mle. 5193287,86129526166,28%4241,65
212A91816,5969725851,55%1984,90
T2971581,6197125759,14%2769,83
WZ-111 model 5A103720,43115025662,89%4300,55
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 82439,56127025663,67%4656,71
Tortoise93659,88142325675,78%4825,08
AE Phase I 93368,81127025361,26%4789,99
Jagdtiger92852,36100225264,68%3332,00
AMX 30 1er prototype92789,66112925163,75%3880,91
T-4481519,6291225058,80%2814,23
K-91103535,00109625054,40%4047,72
Tetrarch 2330,1650725057,20%2533,48
M1271377,7361124454,51%2410,98
Type 71103595,49110624255,79%3483,90
ST-II103795,94119524064,17%4130,71
M-V-Y103844,39121423863,03%4108,31
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92090,4191923762,45%2525,78
T54E192601,13105823467,52%3631,69
Object 268 Version V 103415,5195923464,10%3416,57
T-505136,1025823350,64%315,12
WZ-111G FT93552,46117623061,74%4448,47
ShPTK-TVP 100 82701,63131722764,32%4750,78
Bofors Tornvagn 82613,27126422669,03%3945,67
Škoda T 27 82461,90120522563,11%4496,17
Jagdpanther71287,4073722459,38%2358,81
UDES 14 Alt 582563,56126522472,77%5051,42
AMX 50 Foch92166,3586322460,71%2439,29
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82615,91131821965,30%4194,54
Grille 15103759,5997721862,84%3527,23
Object 279 early 103637,88114021762,67%2938,71
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181773,8565521455,14%2747,21
T-100 LT102365,42109421462,15%4137,26
T26E4 SuperPershing 82372,69132921372,77%4606,91
121103768,58118221266,98%4631,12
T-34-85M 61951,92144021273,58%5248,73
Vz. 55104189,46123421168,72%4749,10
Ho-Ri 193609,12127421165,40%4749,00
T 55A 93099,55129821166,35%4238,19
60TP Lewandowskiego103828,44113421064,29%3962,71
Super Hellcat 71901,94119521068,10%4558,79
Hirschkäfer113827,47104320762,80%3457,74
Conqueror92686,88111520665,05%3330,55
UDES 15/16103225,50102920658,74%3320,07
Somua SM 82704,66132720669,90%3900,44
Kirovets-1 82488,41133020664,08%4486,99
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza93366,42127220569,27%4605,77
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82725,14118120561,46%4336,57
Charioteer Nomad 82506,86113420565,37%3721,38
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 82445,16118020462,75%3863,48
Centurion Action X103497,57109620362,07%3985,16
Object 705A103646,82104420353,20%3610,80
T-34-856905,6073220255,94%2122,08
Rinoceronte103648,76109620261,39%3709,91
Centurion Mk. 7/192939,65124720270,30%4253,40
CS-5993100,09114520256,93%4110,09
M60 103814,68113320264,36%4360,65
Object 140103509,28116620262,38%4192,27
ISU-152K 82411,70105620259,90%3391,54
Churchill III 51531,58172320265,35%4776,40
WZ-12093075,69125120168,66%4387,52
Strv 103B103657,75108120165,67%3682,66
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103833,49118620167,16%3880,86
WZ-132-1102446,73102220157,71%3542,85
Chi-To SP72701,51148820170,15%5209,85
Jagdpanzer E 100103845,03111420172,64%3827,02
A-4361828,39129820171,14%6252,14
Conqueror Gun Carriage102005,0580920158,71%1765,34
Concept No. 5103638,84106820162,69%3990,25
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102685,29109320165,17%4323,81
FV229 Contender93589,33138320169,65%4524,92
White Dragon 82239,94120820163,18%4139,86
M-IV-Y 82752,58134820168,66%4672,37
Lansen C 82607,14140720170,65%4757,09
Strv K 93057,05121420161,69%4253,26
Cromwell B 61801,27135120170,65%5479,28
T78 61954,95134420167,66%5009,70
Rambo 92990,36127820171,64%3685,74
T-1092273,0594420062,00%2736,70
AMX M4 mle. 54104115,21119220067,00%4488,34
IS-6 82451,59115619562,05%3601,54
VK 28.0161043,78101519562,05%4558,12
AMX AC mle. 4881773,0777319457,22%2718,90
Ferdinand82137,6794319365,28%3122,05
Object 43092811,84116418665,59%3601,33
VK 30.02 (D)71221,9391218463,04%2696,57
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071547,7966018456,52%2568,85
Object 70492168,9276618456,52%2324,18
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 104086,50127018368,85%3891,59
T57 Heavy103627,20103518161,33%3747,30
WZ-111 model 1-493061,51122917771,75%4191,79
AMX 50 12092423,0097917665,91%3199,00
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591524,8670017655,11%1726,92
T-44-100 82465,44134117369,36%4456,83
Type 5 Heavy103533,49111117261,05%3355,33
Centurion Mk. I81812,70100217264,53%3593,89
KV-15338,0926017043,53%486,18
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 82272,42110217060,59%3662,39
AMX 50 Foch (155) 103343,8396616863,69%3350,93
SDT-58 Vlkodav 93060,24121116762,28%3605,52
AMX 50 10082001,1698616264,81%3261,72
ISU-15281709,9366115948,43%2054,28
Panhard EBR 9091180,1399915765,61%2237,20
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91348,7273615655,13%1580,48
T28 Prototype81878,3379015659,62%2601,80
S-5171517,5963915553,55%2081,18
Pz.Kpfw. VII104090,84120715565,16%4011,43
TS-54 82786,34138715560,65%4085,94
G.W. Tiger91785,2571015356,21%1922,42
FV380591477,9186715358,82%1617,48
SU-122-5492212,3878815252,63%2792,70
M18 Hellcat61303,9394215072,00%3463,63
Jagdpanzer IV6601,6044614954,36%1170,90
G.W. E 100102023,0781714955,03%1738,41
Object 25793058,43118214965,10%4302,55
50TP prototyp 82550,95129914772,11%3934,17
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101832,4683314655,48%1578,10
M7 Priest3475,8826914454,17%1528,98
G.W. Panther71499,9564814349,65%2393,61
XM551 Sheridan103012,63110714163,12%4736,19
Type 6192774,88110014060,71%3670,80
Type 62 71394,53128513767,88%4768,10
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 82414,65118113651,47%4323,19
T110E3104250,10118713568,89%4466,90
T6982566,75111013458,96%5155,18
Leox 93328,39124113463,43%3819,49
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81443,0288713370,68%2070,50
Emil II93044,11120513263,64%3849,64
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81364,2798613164,12%3404,23
Hummel6938,3050013050,00%1574,03
M661883,57121713066,15%4621,84
HWK 30 81528,84102512857,81%3729,89
T-54 first prototype 82401,82132812770,08%4684,77
SU-1527872,0654312653,17%1323,07
Kranvagn103791,81120712568,80%3888,07
T71 DA71029,8890712565,60%2768,75
Spähpanzer Ru 25191620,5797412558,40%3254,56
Type 4 Heavy92426,46107912472,58%2782,01
T25/271024,3358112249,18%1617,14
BZ-6893243,56128712171,07%4129,24
Charioteer82200,7799512158,68%3640,59
BZ-58-2 93182,89117312058,33%3759,15
Object 430 Version II92405,11108611963,87%3466,36
UDES 1692658,08113411866,95%3657,47
Ares 90102970,31103311861,02%2927,65
AMX 30 B103594,38115711765,81%4551,65
Object 777 Version II 93292,04136011572,17%4460,35
113 Beijing Opera 103521,34110211556,52%3834,83
M24 Chaffee5765,2082611455,26%3837,14
AMX M4 mle. 4571115,0076211360,18%1843,65
T-284186,8820111148,65%421,78
113103584,49111511060,00%4314,25
Prototipo Standard B92881,77114510963,30%3892,13
WZ-113G FT103812,55101010960,55%3931,43
T110E4104332,93110910962,39%4388,78
TS-60 92912,81113610960,55%3625,98
StuG III Ausf. G5378,8230510856,48%864,47
WZ-13171298,95107610865,74%3817,59
Object 252U Defender 82780,40129110864,81%4284,70
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82489,86102410660,38%3451,27
Panther7732,5256710549,52%1112,88
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4220,6818110547,62%395,53
AMBT 83097,81141910471,15%5087,27
IS71121,1666210347,57%1719,74
SU-10181356,3469410352,43%1927,12
FV4004 Conway92597,68101810363,11%3312,35
IS-5 (Object 730) 82409,09120110265,69%3790,32
T-50-2 61243,78122310167,33%5409,54
Panther II81472,0784710061,00%2556,53
M374199,571399840,82%473,02
K-91-PT 92838,6410999855,10%3484,83
50TP Tyszkiewicza93052,7012209670,83%4027,30
SMV CC-6782442,5211619661,46%3683,32
Object 274a 82741,6714639675,00%5441,54
STA-181927,7110669462,77%3515,62
AT 15A 71873,4812399467,02%4162,11
M41D 81599,6812079461,70%4699,57
T-1506818,056499350,54%1456,56
Char Futur 4 93451,2513669273,91%4599,40
AMX AC mle. 4671287,156789156,04%2425,19
Comet71222,228899058,89%2737,71
T-345316,393008851,14%807,07
Cromwell61074,498938872,73%3071,68
Turtle Mk. I 82488,9712938863,64%3521,17
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.466,601968751,72%106,79
FV20781244,028628562,35%1547,71
T2 Light Tank 2154,284508254,88%698,35
Indien-Panzer81914,2610998065,00%3628,59
T-463113,151427939,24%229,21
STB-1103426,3810667853,85%3443,74
Object 70592548,7310107857,69%2733,33
AMX 50 B103470,1810567761,04%3892,42
SU-100M171180,136337749,35%1959,66
IS-2-II82323,9711747763,64%3596,98
Maus104064,1912177357,53%4348,34
T-4371083,827627156,34%2231,60
Ares 90 C113175,6110967054,29%2929,66
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4638,798257072,86%2392,14
T1 Heavy5438,393186942,03%727,14
T9592464,5010546872,06%2412,20
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2397,625636861,76%1687,69
WZ-111 model 6 82459,1811536851,47%3122,10
IS-M81400,728746759,70%1846,03
WZ-132A91757,149766663,64%3134,63
AltProto AMX 30 82389,3512906563,08%3740,54
Marder II3175,131766445,31%361,88
Hotchkiss EBR71045,929576459,38%3146,64
T2881590,909016361,90%2015,90
Type T-345698,876676262,90%2535,70
Strv 103-092391,859126160,66%2872,15
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 71158,058766152,46%3437,21
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681107,468636155,74%2631,40
11081598,2010576078,33%2568,15
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71081,357256045,00%1660,33
ARL V396795,765375957,63%1774,34
59-166818,038105856,90%3248,37
A-20592,051815735,09%28,10
MS-1153,001245759,65%177,94
Emil I81811,349565660,71%2563,14
IS-271382,508865662,50%2161,34
AMX 65 t81294,077955651,79%1560,61
M2 Light2112,091955554,55%365,04
CS-5382177,9810875563,64%3886,90
Object 263102805,008645565,45%2662,20
FV4005 Stage II102655,397685457,41%2250,69
O-Ni71191,638145255,77%1575,59
Tiger (P)71079,217765263,46%1774,11
Vz. 71 Tesák102435,0611675168,63%3918,02
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3120,361545034,00%184,29
AMX 12 t6357,865035050,00%923,26
KV-482939,6613695068,00%5037,34
KV-371014,256624850,00%1275,89
Strv 107-12113578,0810824864,58%2788,37
LTG71155,529944872,92%3236,03
T71 CMCD7850,837714854,17%2448,72
CAV mod. 71113855,3211764456,82%3818,78
WZ-13281037,488774261,90%2346,72
AT 1581961,9310414254,76%2722,96
T-54 ltwt.91231,008054252,38%2049,19
Prototipo 6 82694,1713324266,67%3495,86
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)265,071374148,78%145,46
M3 Lee4252,632614158,54%1000,56
Ho-Ri 3104437,5611184160,98%4394,49
Ashigaru 103507,3210454158,54%3208,79
Leo71387,269733961,54%2867,33
WZ-111-1G FT82046,8910003871,05%3441,39
Type 5 Chi-Ri7922,976843754,05%1506,98
Churchill VII61187,787933652,78%2614,28
T56 GMC3157,891473638,89%313,42
Panhard AMD 178B6499,446143655,56%1615,23
LTTB81192,068903655,56%2855,92
T1 HMC2145,771113537,14%640,00
FV217 Badger103986,5611903467,65%4274,55
UDES 0381943,858473360,61%2613,18
SFAC 105 82843,0611353360,61%3638,93
P.44 Pantera81470,977743250,00%1949,38
SU-1006789,815753158,06%1536,64
HWK 1281622,4210503154,84%4513,28
Škoda T 5092068,458552951,72%1965,08
M3 Stuart340,461282850,00%96,26
TVP T 50/51104105,6812442871,43%5000,73
O-I61007,437912857,14%1819,44
121B 104078,4612862864,29%5819,54
T404148,671322725,93%110,05
S35 CA5612,194892762,96%1580,28
Lion 104077,5212202777,78%4526,09
B14380,274922653,85%1273,20
Leichttraktor188,961972669,23%449,93
Ikv 90 Typ B71602,509062669,23%2863,94
T-34-2G FT71722,1210182669,23%3248,52
AT 771535,589662657,69%2433,81
GSR 3301 Setter7859,467012634,62%2197,38
T-34-281870,5010222462,50%3537,01
Challenger71106,797452462,50%1752,33
A-4471520,789262352,17%2878,02
Object 432U114011,0411722352,17%4675,44
AS-XX 40 t112449,8210492268,18%2009,46
ARL 4461022,296642152,38%2214,66
Object 780 104117,1011672171,43%3794,16
Churchill I5740,746671963,16%2095,32
Type 586968,328651973,68%2426,14
BDR G1 B5802,476291947,37%1968,54
SU-263749,744331947,37%2874,26
AT 861129,587931957,89%2286,96
AMX ELC bis5672,327251968,42%3541,28
Leopard 1104172,6312191973,68%4743,89
M4A1 Revalorisé 81659,635471942,11%2210,14
Škoda T 2561007,397201850,00%2140,37
P.43 bis61127,118111861,11%2722,81
CS-4471690,0011651883,33%3380,10
T-26250,67881844,44%33,50
T6751059,569601872,22%3909,28
LHMTV81098,617831850,00%2085,52
O-I Experimental5760,006501650,00%1595,18
SU-855443,274001560,00%1039,27
P.43 ter71203,537971553,33%2084,27
Ikv 65 Alt II61375,538591560,00%3794,61
Chrysler K 81678,138831540,00%2221,02
Strv 7461330,219341478,57%3449,16
60G FT5853,935131450,00%2100,49
Achilles61320,148391450,00%2871,19
M54 Renegade 82800,0714681478,57%4613,26
T-34-171827,3812281376,92%4225,13
M8A14389,234531353,85%1107,59
Sturer Emil71407,088881376,92%2272,93
Spähpanzer SP I C71201,088171338,46%2765,54
Executor113405,239411353,85%2641,92
B.U.G.I.61572,839641266,67%3824,36
WZ-131G FT61312,508921258,33%3532,39
Škoda T 245901,736891163,64%3160,60
M5A1 Stuart4600,0089611100,00%3588,57
Nashorn61668,099911172,73%4357,48
Konštrukta T-34/10071805,6013291090,00%4669,56
Object 260 103187,50124810100,00%2794,13
Panzerjäger I2117,86160771,43%458,54
SU-85I 5767,71591728,57%2050,06
BT-2278,67209683,33%387,82
BZ-75104959,8315826100,00%5216,63
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 84248,1717876100,00%10515,30
Object 277104893,601292580,00%4755,41
T1 Cunningham135,75106425,00%0,71
AT-12176,0093425,00%498,35
DZT-159 92346,25951450,00%2565,33
SU-76M4158,33224366,67%409,60
BT-7424,5062250,00%103,72
NC 70 Błyskawica102562,5011652100,00%1799,15
T2 Medium Tank261,001291100,00%307,16
SDP wz 66 Grom 81853,0054010,00%1853,14

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-04-11
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-03-06
Left: 2025-03-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-02
Left: 2025-03-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-01
Left: 2024-12-24