F6NIX

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-07-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31357020281
Ø Tier8,620,009,209,38
Victories1578150,33%00,00%1155,00%14049,82%
Defeats1514748,31%00,00%945,00%13548,04%
Draws4291,37%00,00%00,00%62,14%
Battles survived790025,19%00,00%420,00%7225,62%
Tanks destroyed251850,8000,00150,752340,83
Destruction ratio1,070,000,941,12
Tanks spotted383271,2200,00211,053241,15
Damage dealt1.442,420,001.563,351.941,12
Capture points251020,8000,0000,00490,17
Defense points54030,1700,0000,0030,01
Experience731,210,00824,65829,35
WN71079,270,001063,121125,56
WN81424,050,001524,361679,35
Total
Battles31357
Ø Tier8,62
Victories1578150,33%
Defeats1514748,31%
Draws4291,37%
Battles survived790025,19%
Tanks destroyed251850,80
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted383271,22
Damage dealt1.442,42
Capture points251020,80
Defense points54030,17
Experience731,21
WN71079,27
WN81424,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles20
Ø Tier9,20
Victories1155,00%
Defeats945,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived420,00%
Tanks destroyed150,75
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted211,05
Damage dealt1.563,35
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience824,65
WN71063,12
WN81524,36
Past 30 days
Battles281
Ø Tier9,38
Victories14049,82%
Defeats13548,04%
Draws62,14%
Battles survived7225,62%
Tanks destroyed2340,83
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted3241,15
Damage dealt1.941,12
Capture points490,17
Defense points30,01
Experience829,35
WN71125,56
WN81679,35
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles812000
Victories34041,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats45155,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws212,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20224,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4830,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9571,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.635,780,000,000,00
Capture points6020,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points9431,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience702,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles812
Victories34041,87%
Defeats45155,54%
Draws212,59%
Battles survived20224,88%
Tanks destroyed4830,59
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted9571,18
Damage dealt1.635,78
Capture points6020,74
Defense points9431,16
Experience702,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed52,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted42,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.662,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.397,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories2100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2100,00%
Tanks destroyed52,50
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted42,00
Damage dealt1.662,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.397,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49000
Victories2755,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2244,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1122,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted480,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt674,450,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1302,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience694,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles49
Victories2755,10%
Defeats2244,90%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1122,45%
Tanks destroyed210,43
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted480,98
Damage dealt674,45
Capture points00,00
Defense points1302,65
Experience694,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2602022
Victories119145,77%00,00%150,00%150,00%
Defeats136852,57%00,00%150,00%150,00%
Draws431,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived82731,78%00,00%150,00%150,00%
Tanks destroyed16100,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted27051,0400,0010,5010,50
Damage dealt1.358,030,004.451,504.451,50
Capture points38951,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points40641,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience656,710,001.069,501.069,50
Total
Battles2602
Victories119145,77%
Defeats136852,57%
Draws431,65%
Battles survived82731,78%
Tanks destroyed16100,62
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted27051,04
Damage dealt1.358,03
Capture points38951,50
Defense points40641,56
Experience656,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt4.451,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.069,50
Past 30 days
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt4.451,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.069,50

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47010460
Victories253353,88%00,00%375,00%2541,67%
Defeats213745,46%00,00%125,00%3558,33%
Draws310,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived145230,89%00,00%4100,00%1220,00%
Tanks destroyed32550,6900,0051,25310,52
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,65
Tanks spotted60541,2900,00133,251131,88
Damage dealt1.646,210,001.353,751.507,32
Capture points57831,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points26370,5600,0000,00420,70
Experience814,360,00951,00702,58
Total
Battles4701
Victories253353,88%
Defeats213745,46%
Draws310,66%
Battles survived145230,89%
Tanks destroyed32550,69
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted60541,29
Damage dealt1.646,21
Capture points57831,23
Defense points26370,56
Experience814,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles4
Victories375,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4100,00%
Tanks destroyed51,25
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted133,25
Damage dealt1.353,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience951,00
Past 30 days
Battles60
Victories2541,67%
Defeats3558,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1220,00%
Tanks destroyed310,52
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted1131,88
Damage dealt1.507,32
Capture points00,00
Defense points420,70
Experience702,58
Anzeigen

Tanks (302)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Somua SM 81420,27830105553,84%1543,55
T110E3102294,14790101752,61%1725,41
Panhard EBR 10510925,9970390447,57%995,79
SU-130PM 81429,2773076949,02%1506,74
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81364,4371776148,36%1485,59
Škoda T 56 81583,7987873854,34%1582,84
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102379,2890372355,33%1765,38
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81257,5175366651,50%1413,07
Object 277101757,9974259949,08%1416,51
LT-432 8576,9862459049,66%929,87
Object 703 Version II 81343,6884957351,48%1460,93
60TP Lewandowskiego102220,7982852251,34%1715,36
FV4005 Stage II101678,1162650047,60%1221,68
Leopard 1101947,7575246753,32%1663,77
CS-52 LIS 81317,2374644449,10%1507,82
T-34-85 Rudy 6614,4257340754,79%1055,15
T3091452,4566538147,51%1165,52
Maus102012,1783837953,03%1622,38
Jagdpanzer E 100102122,2572237350,94%1572,60
Object 268 Version 4102109,6577737250,00%1624,77
T-1091074,7762436340,77%817,31
M47 Iron Arnie 81513,2889534654,62%2012,01
Object 279 early 102560,2497334356,27%1802,61
IS-38822,9963734247,37%768,61
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8680,3266533650,89%1081,46
BZ-176 81610,1589733049,70%1625,12
Grille 15101989,3868732550,46%1420,96
T92 HMC101233,4561631847,80%981,49
Super Conqueror101950,3079630151,83%1466,01
Manticore10837,9772129648,31%888,42
T2971891,39113829261,30%3082,63
Object 430U101905,3878827450,00%1651,21
Bisonte C45 81317,8084026954,65%1439,98
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81234,7776726747,57%1409,18
Object 260 102205,6585026350,95%1733,37
VK 100.01 (P)81119,9872825848,84%1208,76
T-448830,3062825152,99%1052,73
IS-7101955,4086524957,43%1744,75
50TP prototyp 81281,7079423650,85%1499,25
Jagdpanzer E 90 91949,8977923047,39%1601,83
AMX 50 B102448,4384522450,89%1964,15
Strv S1 81294,9666122049,09%1345,00
Object 261101202,0371021054,29%1005,24
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101620,0270520946,41%1259,22
AMX 12 t6278,2735620945,93%554,28
TVP T 50/51101954,8778120550,73%1574,38
T-100 LT10756,0772820251,98%779,19
STB-1101982,4476520148,26%1572,55
WZ-120-1G FT 81030,3467919951,76%1058,57
AMX 13 757442,8250319741,62%739,80
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81600,3976519547,18%1503,04
Taschenratte113016,11109119153,40%2035,91
T-34-85M 6482,4237419142,93%570,10
45TP Habicha7764,6854518852,66%1024,26
Conqueror91314,5562818540,00%1007,96
KV-1S6366,1645317852,81%546,56
CS-63101869,3375317551,43%1528,19
T110E4102189,5174517449,43%1645,03
Object 43091361,7774417051,76%1258,84
VK 75.01 (K) 81311,0881117049,41%1518,05
Löwe 81156,0874616844,64%1286,01
HWK 30 8446,3763716453,05%652,42
Caernarvon8838,1660916145,96%765,12
KV-856519,3649815852,53%782,72
T-549752,3055815137,09%447,97
Object 140101864,0179314950,34%1564,25
Progetto M40 mod. 65102058,7975214644,52%1588,47
FV4202 8641,0360714650,00%649,79
M2 Light2312,1751014459,03%1679,44
FV215b (183) 101804,6571614448,61%1379,46
E 100102230,5678914441,67%1672,46
Type 5 Heavy102099,3780514247,18%1436,66
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3347,9653513956,83%2164,86
M127657,8759113452,99%787,06
Leopard Prototyp A91485,8166213145,04%1242,37
Object 25791207,3970012649,21%1057,65
O-Ni7993,1874312556,80%1298,69
Versuchspanzer 5791986,3189612449,19%1702,00
M53/M5591403,5467912347,15%1293,86
M446648,4947411543,48%925,98
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91103,5464511346,02%1008,17
Kranvagn102091,6681311250,00%1586,74
IS7503,1349710544,76%476,04
M40/M438938,8364910351,46%978,65
T28 Prototype8961,5054010337,86%788,57
Panhard EBR 909592,8263810147,52%721,31
AMX 67 Imbattable112590,3480410041,00%1576,48
Strv 103B102169,897789756,70%1604,02
Object 907 102017,088459650,00%1543,99
Hotchkiss EBR7280,674839546,32%394,63
M18 Hellcat6532,543999344,09%758,30
Object 780 102141,987729341,94%1495,28
KV-15373,383649146,15%620,92
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91664,188539052,22%1634,43
Mäuschen91151,206568544,71%855,12
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81373,817958451,19%1571,72
ELC EVEN 90 8381,115868447,62%539,17
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113054,9810078148,15%2076,83
53TP Markowskiego81062,287148057,50%1242,49
T9591621,927837955,70%1414,94
AE Phase I 91617,628247954,43%1569,70
T77 81342,586967844,87%1370,19
T 55A 91417,998097852,56%1431,03
Conqueror Gun Carriage101128,596207652,63%848,10
Vz. 60S Dravec 102589,898817241,67%1681,35
FV225 Collector 91927,308687149,30%1535,93
Kampfpanzer 67101936,438186952,17%1509,83
ShPTK-TVP 100 81393,497486852,94%1475,87
M415316,433716756,72%428,52
T675261,033106442,19%338,49
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68303,454986446,88%336,78
G.W. Tiger9983,426686250,00%827,18
AMX 50 Foch B102237,738916258,06%1928,80
IS-4102148,369096157,38%1700,81
CS-5991497,398216160,66%1464,00
T2881023,236556140,98%923,00
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10971,636766046,67%827,13
G.W. E 100101087,096685750,88%844,19
M661008,256955547,27%1568,09
Jagdtiger92141,078425552,73%2029,29
T57 Heavy102525,029445556,36%2184,46
Object 70592170,169505556,36%2238,02
IS-3A Peregrine 81621,408825547,27%1789,32
Coccodrillo 102581,708975453,70%2132,20
BZ-75102563,639725457,41%2243,16
O-I6670,215905356,60%1149,89
T-463284,044195152,94%1471,95
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81164,207855050,00%1567,96
T110E5101887,378064955,10%1455,37
Char Futur 4 91721,007464938,78%1408,24
Strv K 91502,488384860,42%1501,50
Tiger I71449,008694746,81%2056,70
M-IV-Y 81639,308604753,19%1884,08
Rinoceronte102511,709174660,87%2081,42
UDES 0381166,225944643,48%1179,29
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810765,965714641,30%437,04
KR-1112581,029584551,11%1853,13
Object 705A101827,188304452,27%1417,41
Škoda T 40 6746,256194456,82%1459,85
CS-538989,706814355,81%1308,38
Ho-Ri 3101935,126614339,53%1138,74
50TP Tyszkiewicza91371,247574254,76%1180,64
M374197,572204235,71%437,33
Pz.Kpfw. VII102530,128914247,62%2029,12
O-I Experimental5471,214423953,85%850,72
Škoda T 27 81143,906013935,90%1111,76
SU-1006756,925103847,37%1233,95
BZT-70 102407,089803762,16%1860,20
Kunze Panzer 91765,978933759,46%1950,99
XM66F 81736,648553650,00%2101,99
Dicker Max 6882,726403658,33%1641,80
T-54 first prototype 8968,756833641,67%1159,50
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4139,432713537,14%232,53
Type 71102139,778763557,14%1553,79
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8308,093693531,43%236,59
T28 Concept 71205,977573562,86%2040,14
Panhard AMD 178B6190,974333458,82%456,96
Ares 7581198,297963450,00%1427,94
40TP Habicha6489,734173342,42%684,13
AMX M4 mle. 54102567,069593259,38%2462,72
Fauteur111971,318473246,88%1194,57
AMBT 81208,748023161,29%1459,53
TS-6 91879,879253154,84%1755,64
Black Rock 111916,847513138,71%1043,08
G.W. Panther7771,605593043,33%762,87
Super Hellcat 71050,457102958,62%1586,42
Type 95 Heavy4337,393962857,14%1127,98
O-Ho8719,076052744,44%566,08
E 50 Ausf. M101788,227342748,15%1487,66
Achilles6606,565802759,26%1113,41
Vz. 55102761,738872642,31%2025,14
Panther II81652,5010332669,23%2530,73
T78 61046,046972653,85%1666,59
Matilda4293,323762552,00%759,02
Vz. 71 Tesák10867,806702548,00%805,25
VK 30.02 (M)6511,525482556,00%871,61
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8795,486222540,00%1183,92
CS-447728,885272441,67%827,84
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81357,487472347,83%1434,96
Turtle Mk. I 81415,657792347,83%1266,76
Panther7716,737522277,27%1187,70
M48A5 Patton101517,917102259,09%1190,35
GSOR 1010 FB 81056,146492245,45%1179,69
AMX M4 mle. 49 81134,647032240,91%1242,98
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)257,761292138,10%73,16
FV227 Conceiver8998,767942161,90%1268,06
Vickers Medium Mk. III3117,352192045,00%241,61
Type 4 Heavy9958,906262050,00%663,93
Wespe3135,351882040,00%254,67
FV2078709,455002035,00%582,88
Pz.Sfl. IVb4175,202132040,00%293,28
M8A14292,004231952,63%718,72
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81100,586361952,63%980,98
Waffenträger auf E 100102138,326991947,37%1326,66
SU-122V 91661,746981942,11%1275,88
BT-7499,502531861,11%278,46
King Tiger (Captured) 71287,788831855,56%1781,88
T1 Cunningham177,822081747,06%274,11
Strv 103-091521,005771729,41%1194,83
Sturer Emil7743,196861675,00%1038,61
M10 RBFM 5390,944151643,75%623,40
Chi-Go 71352,316431618,75%1678,71
MS-11146,732941560,00%767,50
Grille5238,532511526,67%245,99
BZ-79113146,539311533,33%1666,96
LTG7786,077131553,33%1646,52
Windhund 81383,737051553,33%1389,16
Cobra 91519,736641540,00%1146,27
VK 36.01 (H)61997,8613311471,43%5104,55
T-34-281150,236261338,46%1364,18
P.43 ter7918,856411353,85%1359,74
25TP KSUST II5463,853371330,77%873,54
FV217 Badger101805,386841346,15%1051,19
Pawlack Tank6871,466451338,46%1368,47
Pz.Kpfw. 5582193,6211171353,85%2461,20
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81508,157131330,77%1605,00
WZ-1317918,088081258,33%2262,01
SU-14-28678,335511250,00%570,49
M2 Medium Tank3192,503261266,67%760,51
FV230 Canopener102068,089011258,33%1538,38
IS-2 shielded 71298,257971258,33%1716,14
SDP wz 66 Grom 81078,427091250,00%948,83
T-28491,731591118,18%2,98
UDES 15/16101808,277371145,45%1156,59
Type T-345199,902751030,00%270,39
BZ-6891551,608821080,00%1339,22
MKA 2230,203801070,00%916,57
WZ-120G FT 91210,305381040,00%643,37
Object 252U 81821,33880944,44%2033,55
StuG IV 5189,44354966,67%425,49
Type 64 6982,00805955,56%2505,68
Stridsyxa 81023,88697850,00%860,26
Churchill I5146,43290742,86%48,08
Tiger II81348,43792757,14%1444,56
CS-67 Szakal112030,43842757,14%1287,47
T216497,29637785,71%1474,94
Chieftain/T95 8486,00673771,43%560,31
Jagdtiger Prototype 81034,57636742,86%863,60
DZT-159 Dragon's Soul 91341,86603742,86%840,85
M4A3E8 Sherman61139,0010156100,00%2871,38
P.43 bis61125,838236100,00%2561,42
Leichttraktor1436,33447683,33%2648,95
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)345,67129633,33%0,00
BZ-1668908,33687666,67%1097,76
E 7591781,00648633,33%1388,85
T6 Medium4408,67259616,67%684,26
56TP 82200,8370360,00%2623,99
Lansen C 81006,50618633,33%822,31
GSR 3301 Setter7298,67427633,33%393,73
Jagdpanther7471,20318520,00%365,26
TS-54 81629,401071580,00%1990,63
AAT60 81607,40926580,00%1733,15
Chrysler K 81043,60711560,00%1046,90
TS-5 81558,40657520,00%1244,16
Charioteer Nomad 81501,60747560,00%1792,33
AMX 13 57 GF 71140,401281560,00%2710,43
Type 59 First Warrior 8965,80651540,00%1067,98
SU-86596,50626450,00%646,89
Semovente M415427,75318450,00%725,15
NC 70 Błyskawica102623,00838450,00%2062,20
SU-122A5185,50153425,00%130,56
K-91102048,50703425,00%1496,81
XM69 Hacker112780,751136475,00%1685,41
LHMTV8102,50403450,00%121,19
TT-130M 91922,25854450,00%1893,70
T-345126,33277366,67%302,53
M3 Stuart3669,007453100,00%3038,84
M15/423112,67255366,67%292,22
Object 268101931,6710103100,00%1264,90
Concept No. 5102258,67870366,67%1745,86
IS-M8409,00504366,67%406,86
XM57 8596,67434333,33%208,72
Heavy Tank No. VI 6662,00479333,33%880,28
T803112042,67775333,33%1005,06
AMX 50 1008926,50648250,00%988,24
SU-100M17269,506792100,00%326,85
G.W. Tiger (P)8221,50544250,00%131,38
Char Murat 93226,0068620,00%2949,03
KV-1SA 5271,505332100,00%499,73
CS-52 C 81175,00818250,00%1405,27
L-60 2127,5020520,00%490,75
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3665,00714250,00%1689,47
Husarz 8901,00518250,00%728,90
Projet Louis 91519,0051720,00%2271,65
Fiat 30001165,004851100,00%901,69
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2340,006091100,00%1770,49
M14/412136,002691100,00%498,89
Type 97 Te-Ke 2565,0046410,00%2972,80
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102565,0031210,00%1322,61
K-91-PT 92800,0012321100,00%2277,03
Tiger 131 61225,009571100,00%2140,39
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6665,0039610,00%741,77
Patton the Tank 91544,008461100,00%1385,04
T42 81635,0032110,00%1552,11
M24E2 Super Chaffee 696,0030310,00%0,00
EMIL 1951 83277,0016461100,00%5364,00
T1E6 20,002131100,00%261,00
AMX ELC 901 6760,006961100,00%2346,63
Sherman VC Firefly 6599,0026410,00%654,19
Großtraktor - Krupp 3545,009091100,00%1935,73
BT-7 artillery 3159,005761100,00%627,14
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5704,009171100,00%2108,37

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-07-02
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-07-03
Left: 2026-03-22
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-10-17
Left: 2025-01-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-10-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-06-04
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-04-08
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-08-04
Left: 2023-10-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-08
Left: 2020-07-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-29
Left: 2020-07-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-06-13
Left: 2022-04-06
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-07-15
Left: 2021-05-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-24
Left: 2020-06-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-26
Left: 2019-06-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-22
Left: 2019-04-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-04
Left: 2018-11-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-11
Left: 2018-12-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-15
Left: 2019-03-19