FC_DYNAMO

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-08-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38588302311176
Ø Tier9,2710,4710,3310,24
Victories2474764,13%1860,00%14562,77%75464,12%
Defeats1336134,62%1136,67%8034,63%40834,69%
Draws4801,24%13,33%62,60%141,19%
Battles survived1634742,36%1550,00%9842,42%49341,92%
Tanks destroyed660381,71521,734151,8018121,54
Destruction ratio2,973,473,122,65
Tanks spotted609911,58341,133621,5722491,91
Damage dealt3.395,704.943,304.360,793.715,18
Capture points242150,63461,53670,293180,27
Defense points390631,0100,00490,218090,69
Experience1.202,761.269,031.255,961.208,33
WN72288,792220,512249,912100,56
WN84232,094884,024952,493984,35
Total
Battles38588
Ø Tier9,27
Victories2474764,13%
Defeats1336134,62%
Draws4801,24%
Battles survived1634742,36%
Tanks destroyed660381,71
Destruction ratio2,97
Tanks spotted609911,58
Damage dealt3.395,70
Capture points242150,63
Defense points390631,01
Experience1.202,76
WN72288,79
WN84232,09
Past 24 hours
Battles30
Ø Tier10,47
Victories1860,00%
Defeats1136,67%
Draws13,33%
Battles survived1550,00%
Tanks destroyed521,73
Destruction ratio3,47
Tanks spotted341,13
Damage dealt4.943,30
Capture points461,53
Defense points00,00
Experience1.269,03
WN72220,51
WN84884,02
Past 7 days
Battles231
Ø Tier10,33
Victories14562,77%
Defeats8034,63%
Draws62,60%
Battles survived9842,42%
Tanks destroyed4151,80
Destruction ratio3,12
Tanks spotted3621,57
Damage dealt4.360,79
Capture points670,29
Defense points490,21
Experience1.255,96
WN72249,91
WN84952,49
Past 30 days
Battles1176
Ø Tier10,24
Victories75464,12%
Defeats40834,69%
Draws141,19%
Battles survived49341,92%
Tanks destroyed18121,54
Destruction ratio2,65
Tanks spotted22491,91
Damage dealt3.715,18
Capture points3180,27
Defense points8090,69
Experience1.208,33
WN72100,56
WN83984,35
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories1191,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived866,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.144,170,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.195,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories1191,67%
Defeats18,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived866,67%
Tanks destroyed110,92
Destruction ratio2,75
Tanks spotted90,75
Damage dealt2.144,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.195,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories2080,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats416,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1456,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed261,0400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.483,520,000,000,00
Capture points461,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points512,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience935,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories2080,00%
Defeats416,00%
Draws14,00%
Battles survived1456,00%
Tanks destroyed261,04
Destruction ratio2,36
Tanks spotted190,76
Damage dealt1.483,52
Capture points461,84
Defense points512,04
Experience935,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories1071,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats428,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted292,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt661,070,000,000,00
Capture points282,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points312,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience658,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories1071,43%
Defeats428,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived750,00%
Tanks destroyed110,79
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted292,07
Damage dealt661,07
Capture points282,00
Defense points312,21
Experience658,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles533000
Victories48090,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats519,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived37770,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5140,9600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5651,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.393,950,000,000,00
Capture points9001,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points14602,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience1.060,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles533
Victories48090,06%
Defeats519,57%
Draws20,38%
Battles survived37770,73%
Tanks destroyed5140,96
Destruction ratio3,29
Tanks spotted5651,06
Damage dealt1.393,95
Capture points9001,69
Defense points14602,74
Experience1.060,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories13100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed151,1500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.554,770,000,000,00
Capture points251,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.224,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories13100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived13100,00%
Tanks destroyed151,15
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted110,85
Damage dealt1.554,77
Capture points251,92
Defense points00,00
Experience1.224,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (359)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Hurricane 104323,68124598366,53%4283,88
AMX 50 B103950,52112264061,41%4374,32
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82765,53128360562,15%4138,60
Object 279 early 104344,65130157868,17%3972,75
Type 59 82091,90121149669,56%4072,45
Stinger 104371,05120048964,62%4219,20
Black Rock 115090,48138948964,83%5047,81
TVP T 50/51103592,40107843658,94%4176,82
Super Conqueror103960,12120843168,91%4374,71
VK 72.01 (K) 104175,40117442265,40%3818,17
Spähpanzer Ru 25191883,35116940970,90%4179,69
IS-7103761,66117939866,83%4317,97
AMX 50 10082520,19114639468,53%4323,99
T110E4103917,13107637967,28%4037,98
Maus103822,57118937759,95%4273,70
Panhard EBR 105101726,69104036868,21%2833,30
FV4005 Stage II103135,5690536063,61%3083,15
Ares 90103757,55119034462,21%4118,23
T-100 LT101845,10101434055,59%3035,85
Manticore102247,54107433560,60%3643,39
T-62A103587,98113532968,39%4627,89
Vz. 55104193,23119532361,61%4622,12
AMX 67 Imbattable114835,79130532264,91%4518,79
Object 452K 104110,26115032060,31%4522,10
Leopard Prototyp A93111,08124331975,24%4425,89
AMX 13 9091751,41110931163,99%3985,02
Leopard 1103747,58108331063,23%3979,49
T6982267,96124930272,52%4775,99
Taschenratte115092,65147329869,80%4443,53
Object 41682411,67121128973,70%5148,04
IS-382485,59120128570,88%4335,25
AMX 50 Foch B104042,25116528366,08%4159,73
Type 5 Heavy104418,59127728168,33%4252,11
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103517,59106727963,08%3994,61
ELC EVEN 90 81070,53104027761,01%2950,82
Somua SM 82711,56134226261,83%4004,79
AMX 50 12093215,31113325561,96%4623,72
T3282650,39131025567,45%4571,93
Projekt ION 83146,20138825566,67%4141,34
UDES 15/16103965,00119325362,85%4417,13
Object 260 104587,79125225258,73%5316,63
XM69 Hacker114891,33136824466,39%5095,42
FV230 Canopener104017,26120424161,83%4353,46
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 103847,97104823554,89%4545,77
Fauteur114578,38128822961,14%3983,70
FV217 Badger104234,23123422862,72%4621,67
WZ-111 model 5A104256,33126922068,18%4883,22
Controcarro 3 Minotauro104083,00120921968,04%4241,70
T-5492910,21122321670,83%4201,47
Progetto M40 mod. 65103716,16110921462,62%3841,59
Vz. 60S Dravec 105188,65146521070,00%5139,67
XM57 82943,50128620463,73%3880,39
60TP Lewandowskiego104439,53122220366,50%4738,14
Object 277104224,68124520267,82%4648,88
Type 5 Ka-Ri 83220,97132519959,30%4323,53
T110E5104234,58123419761,93%5028,52
Jagdpanzer E 90 93729,48130319665,82%4632,07
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82847,27136519262,50%4900,09
H3 93313,47123918857,45%3838,15
AMX M4 mle. 54104064,38117718666,67%4678,27
MBT-B 104553,92124218664,52%4320,43
BZ-75103983,91116918266,48%4305,53
E 100103938,37111618263,19%3979,76
BZT-70 104502,47121118264,84%4031,16
BZ-79115212,37134618262,64%4290,62
KR-1114514,02129118161,88%4158,79
AS-XX 40 t113934,60115517862,92%3862,36
Ho-Ri 3104123,64106617761,02%3892,52
Cobra 93498,98124717761,58%4266,30
Type 71104463,93131017464,94%5036,79
T57 Heavy104393,43120017463,22%4523,62
T803114625,76133817462,64%4677,39
M40/M4381148,9463317243,02%1054,46
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103843,13116117261,05%3632,83
Object 703 Version II 83118,37147317163,74%5074,84
E 65 Zwilling 83313,35155216865,48%4697,53
Object 140103825,10122916767,07%4360,21
Vz. 71 Tesák102389,37103616459,76%3355,80
T-1093202,04124816466,46%4771,47
113104050,34118916361,96%4469,99
Leopard 120 Verbessert113791,01111215960,38%3939,20
Škoda T 5093378,15130415671,79%4716,58
Object 780 104410,46123315660,90%5105,39
E 50 Ausf. M104041,58119015366,01%4538,95
leKpz Borkenkäfer112598,04111215258,55%3417,71
Durendal 104536,85120815159,60%4530,79
FV4025 Contriver114714,40129115059,33%3938,99
E 75 TS 82741,81127915060,00%4339,77
DZT-159 93367,80127414661,64%4213,78
Gorilla114394,77124214568,28%3747,72
STB-1103750,87110714458,33%3988,79
FV215b 103439,83106314462,50%3984,84
Coccodrillo 104363,64120014360,84%4582,59
AMX 13 105101858,9693214357,34%2691,39
Ashbringer 104317,09121614370,63%3922,14
T2971936,73112113971,94%3719,54
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102793,36114713559,26%4906,19
Buryan 94200,86143613561,48%4593,12
PTZ-78115598,95145613471,64%4822,69
ShPTK-TVP 100 82431,55111813455,97%3707,06
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82714,81110512960,47%3592,53
M-V-Y104420,05131912965,12%5176,43
CS-63104301,38130412867,19%4768,22
AMX M4 mle. 4571782,22109812874,22%3178,44
Tiger-Maus 93523,87136212769,29%4945,73
AMX 13 7571304,78103112465,32%4047,68
Bisonte C45 82920,38144312464,52%4853,53
M48A5 Patton103613,18110512356,10%3862,26
Conqueror93162,73117712168,60%4517,48
Jagdpanzer E 100103999,06104712062,50%3682,70
STK-2115118,78140611966,39%4969,99
T71 DA71613,53111211864,41%4700,99
Char Futur 4 93662,07134811667,24%4723,81
Centurion Action X104200,40125411466,67%5056,80
AT-FV230 Breaker114312,50127211462,28%3773,07
T14 5872,4183111157,66%2475,28
Executor114172,18117011162,16%3646,14
Schwertwal 104656,15125211062,73%4803,86
114 SP2 103807,90109711069,09%3841,79
T-44-100 83148,44156711073,64%5814,60
M54 Renegade 82971,37150411079,09%4518,75
IS-4104258,79126910964,22%4507,58
IS-6 82459,61126610966,06%3743,79
TL-7 93334,39125010958,72%4270,77
Strv K 92944,55126510868,52%4087,58
Turtle Mk. I 83057,17151910866,67%4475,75
Toro 93596,49136210764,49%4828,95
Object 430U104019,05118410659,43%4052,57
Object 752 93609,16128410453,85%4039,68
Object 432U114356,03121610450,96%4711,62
T1 Cunningham1315,7563510364,08%3103,71
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 104017,31113210363,11%3770,87
TS-54 83427,49156910258,82%5308,76
AE Phase I 93536,18136310263,73%4640,48
Type 63 82825,20148110073,00%4836,67
WZ-13281615,5510239963,64%3739,33
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 82198,2011399956,57%3734,85
Vz. 63P114731,3012979859,18%4042,67
WZ-113G FT104685,9712809772,16%5006,40
Predatore 93328,5713109765,98%4135,82
E 5093788,4713629660,42%5878,58
M53/M5591310,408049660,42%1322,16
T-4482289,2112069562,11%4333,74
SFAC 105 82779,9111539563,16%3375,53
Char Mle. 75 92185,6910369456,38%4332,18
T110E3104253,6612779377,42%4003,17
M4A1 Revalorisé 81603,299219358,06%2337,13
Jagdtiger Prototype 82723,5613089165,93%4146,70
ARL 4461277,209059068,89%3103,87
121B 104059,0711759062,22%4627,32
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 93220,0512548859,09%4186,29
E 7593616,5513348663,95%4503,70
M41 Walker Bulldog81467,5011118661,63%3848,55
TBT 93331,1313048570,59%3578,21
Löwe 82852,0114708365,06%5455,29
FV226 Contradictious 82883,6513798269,51%4498,39
SPHT 94172,4716068175,31%4802,05
IS72001,3111938080,00%4325,21
AMBT 82863,8512988061,25%4394,99
T3093057,6711387969,62%3719,21
M60 104105,0612847973,42%5041,64
Prototipo Standard B92862,9711507857,69%3711,05
Caernarvon82916,1014097856,41%5361,81
WZ-111 model 1-493509,5313607770,13%5055,77
T-22 medium 103121,4910677656,58%3608,28
Fossa VM 68 103573,4910797661,84%1810,26
TOG II* 61434,2910057552,00%2838,24
T-832 82620,3612257455,41%3641,72
P.44 Pantera81755,8810047360,27%2707,48
Rinoceronte104358,8311867256,94%4602,83
Waffenträger auf E 100104043,3111077270,83%3784,41
Object 268 Version 4103904,6511277258,33%3554,17
Triumphant 104103,5011167251,39%3963,40
Char Murat 93485,3712857060,00%4266,68
CS-67 Szakal113923,2612256968,12%4073,01
T3761416,0411456963,77%6324,81
ST-II104018,6712166962,32%4350,28
Controcarro 1 Mk. 293433,0713016861,76%4863,23
Concept No. 5103786,7210296852,94%3671,88
11082444,3412016755,22%3682,16
121103577,189716547,69%3445,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP93408,9413346569,23%4839,68
T28 Prototype82250,889996460,94%3026,77
Grille 15103449,318976453,13%3148,62
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 93529,2513406465,63%4891,48
Terrifiant 94409,0016346476,56%5437,30
Pz.Kpfw. Neu114683,0513606363,49%4454,08
AMX 12 t61163,039396160,66%4702,30
VK 75.01 (K) 82307,7012046167,21%3409,85
Cromwell62191,0713946070,00%6442,03
Centurion Mk. 7/193732,6014486073,33%5035,60
SU-130PM 82625,1811416065,00%3428,52
M56 Scorpion 71707,2310366061,67%3515,07
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92666,4510415855,17%3074,00
KV-8561611,449875757,89%4606,43
SMV CC-6782215,2111975771,93%3491,53
Tortoise94095,2115505778,95%5453,18
GSOR 1010 FB 82713,5112115763,16%4277,42
Škoda T 27 82548,2912065662,50%4420,52
BZ-72-1 103387,3010705662,50%3624,20
TNH T Vz. 5193043,1112205565,45%3816,70
M-IV-Y 82559,2211745554,55%3446,94
Ho-Ri 193159,2411405459,26%3225,98
A-4471709,2411365479,63%3939,78
VK 168.01 (P) 82366,5911345459,26%3875,51
BZ-176 82908,5913625462,96%3689,47
50TP Tyszkiewicza93093,6812755369,81%3869,34
E 77 93189,1312395360,38%3876,97
T1 Heavy5650,506105259,62%1610,05
AMX ELC bis5905,797695253,85%5240,42
AMX 65 t82296,6510855250,00%3302,88
Mäuschen93545,0613315265,38%4482,98
Ares 90 C113650,6311445259,62%3256,13
CC-46 Pancernik 92854,9411435058,00%2861,83
CS-5993832,7414075066,00%5774,72
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 93460,2813235070,00%4345,53
AT 1582334,4711894963,27%3444,94
Kampfpanzer 67103517,0810894959,18%3099,73
SU-122-44 72160,1811174955,10%4028,46
UDES 1693371,1012414856,25%4789,64
Panther II83041,1014634868,75%6152,37
TNH 105/100081991,7410444761,70%2748,79
T54E193235,8911534755,32%4062,62
BDR G1 B5953,227544663,04%2338,11
Vz. 68 Squall 81474,579724658,70%3546,31
M18 Hellcat61458,5310034566,67%4220,62
AMX 50 Foch (155) 103579,2410054557,78%3308,75
SDP 58 Kilana82537,3211194463,64%3707,12
M10394059,3214524463,64%5520,68
T2161188,779614456,82%4392,90
Prototipo 6 82298,4810734463,64%2805,75
M661229,938934360,47%2702,65
AMX M4 mle. 49 82028,9110844353,49%2849,33
UDES 14 Alt 582388,1211924261,90%4127,84
Ho-Ri 282443,2111164250,00%4379,83
IS-3A 82412,3812834264,29%3307,17
Vz. 64 Blesk81788,7812324170,73%4863,43
KV-482279,4011444060,00%3489,23
AMX 50 Foch93565,8812234055,00%4252,97
Object 590 93234,4512384055,00%4474,83
Nergal 82690,6013794072,50%4601,79
OCP Peacekeeper 93280,7512244057,50%4478,97
AMX M4 mle. 5193547,7214223969,23%4570,86
Type 6893436,6612873857,89%4833,35
T92 HMC101295,367013661,11%1214,69
ISU-122-2 82258,1110913658,33%2668,06
KV-4 KTTS 82063,9412733691,67%3344,59
Emil II93305,8311923554,29%3926,10
AMX AC mle. 4882662,7112293560,00%4734,56
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82720,1113813574,29%4518,92
Leox 93804,9413593560,00%4677,73
M75887,388173470,59%5436,79
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV93409,6511553467,65%3650,93
Kame 93371,9112483458,82%4308,83
Stridsyxa 83171,5314963467,65%5503,77
Type 5782595,2512843262,50%4102,88
STA-2 82006,5812683170,97%3300,00
Serpente 93110,8710753148,39%2813,53
Leo71820,8310563050,00%3616,05
Type 4 Heavy93721,7013443056,67%4775,47
ST-I93202,2312033056,67%3798,98
T25/271919,1011163080,00%4605,51
FV4004 Conway92244,979263063,33%2351,82
AMX 30 1er prototype93702,8313443060,00%5658,22
M-VI-Y93425,1013213063,33%5522,23
Lansen C 82318,4312343060,00%3519,89
AMX AC mle. 4671591,318082944,83%2621,03
IS-3-II92866,6211032948,28%3531,91
Yong Bing 93586,0013452965,52%3821,63
Object 43093272,7813152755,56%4168,49
FV225 Collector 93257,3712222751,85%3346,84
DBV-152 103541,8510802676,92%3119,21
Chieftain/T95 82060,6211272646,15%4040,44
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81586,279982665,38%3806,80
53TP Markowskiego82710,8013372572,00%4661,93
M47 Iron Arnie 82674,9212612560,00%3810,44
TS-6 93601,0013462572,00%4411,06
WZ-13171886,1713652475,00%7401,42
CAV mod. 71113589,3311502470,83%3312,86
Chieftain Mk. 6 103404,7512152470,83%3438,89
WZ-120G FT 93848,9113582360,87%3965,15
BV-111114094,3213462272,73%3926,74
Vz. 62 Jasan 93040,1813032281,82%2960,12
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 82839,5714882180,95%4687,52
Tetrarch 2316,144502161,90%2082,07
Super Hellcat 72035,4311342176,19%4072,76
Sentinelle 93068,9012592176,19%3466,06
IS-2-II82273,7011922065,00%3701,54
TT-130M 92877,9011422055,00%3636,25
M-VII-Y 94387,8014712060,00%5265,84
Type T-3451417,169171963,16%5063,00
T9592375,7411321978,95%2366,89
IS-272278,0611931855,56%3710,83
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 82930,3514451776,47%4823,18
Vz. 58 Medvěd 93886,4114731776,47%4318,61
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92696,0011661668,75%3071,43
Projet Louis 91772,6310211650,00%3091,35
T 55A 93346,6313181668,75%4468,47
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82953,4411211637,50%3897,07
LTTB81861,7312491566,67%4841,40
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 82161,8013281573,33%6310,21
UDES 03 Alt 3 93177,0711931560,00%3668,44
Lorraine 120 Alby 82459,4011241560,00%2880,31
LPT-67 Šelma92419,939951450,00%4996,48
BZ-58-2 93595,2114671478,57%4463,23
SDP wz 66 Grom 82560,6412261471,43%3679,58
Ambassador 94021,5713841457,14%4123,95
Nemesis 82655,6413661478,57%4221,66
Churchill Gun Carrier6757,005271346,15%1297,78
Tiger I72233,8313571275,00%3614,54
Charioteer83254,0013881275,00%6450,50
CS-52 LIS 82484,0810681241,67%3389,88
KV-151006,917771163,64%2583,00
XM66F 83221,9113361163,64%4859,34
Udarniy 82637,6412761145,45%3454,00
T-50-2 61238,809971050,00%5421,25
LT-432 81629,008101020,00%3697,72
EMIL 1951 82050,8010911070,00%2903,77
Fantôme 92832,909771040,00%3397,60
Kranvagn104064,781347977,78%4624,83
KV-261203,89768955,56%2533,08
SU-14-17985,56709966,67%1422,04
122 TM 82336,671170966,67%2945,27
WZ-111G FT93474,881309875,00%4038,84
M4A1 Sherman5941,14542757,14%3487,55
FV229 Contender92532,141178771,43%2796,05
M10 RBFM 51008,71885757,14%2383,75
T-54 ltwt.92312,5014156100,00%4693,85
Black Prince II 71938,831226666,67%2549,04
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 82385,50797633,33%2216,64
Škoda T 56 82343,171085650,00%2564,18
FV1066 Senlac 8708,33424616,67%941,63
FV601 Saladin82006,601112580,00%3269,58
Jade Coil 82467,401083560,00%3082,27
ISU-152K 81803,8010915100,00%2209,18
IMT 82018,401183580,00%2621,93
Vercingétorix 92526,801143580,00%2588,48
Leichttraktor1263,008364100,00%1811,40
Pz.Sfl. IVc5890,50734475,00%2858,49
SU-2-122 5432,00407425,00%823,85
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82335,331139366,67%3425,60
Patton the Tank 91780,6711463100,00%2403,52
T77 81918,6756330,00%1894,88
KV-5 82308,00945333,33%2749,82
Saryuda 94676,0017703100,00%6774,97
Miel 83265,331400366,67%4148,61
BZ-74-1 83221,001081333,33%4085,60
Brennos 81512,33943366,67%1651,83
MS-11324,00236250,00%1672,78
SZDV Vz. 50 83411,0017532100,00%6043,92
Obsidian 82565,501327250,00%3289,88
Kunze Panzer 94200,0017932100,00%6557,43
56TP 82499,001074250,00%3053,61
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 93794,0012752100,00%3383,08
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81473,00794250,00%1148,00
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81837,50808250,00%1745,75
Šotek 83176,5016122100,00%5396,98
Object 777 Version II 91046,0054010,00%558,02
Husarz 81425,0060610,00%1400,21

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-08-28
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-08-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-07-01
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-02-06
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-12-15
Left: 2017-02-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-20
Left: 2016-09-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-02-16
Left: 2015-02-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-21
Left: 2015-03-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-05-30
Left: 2021-06-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-10-20
Left: 2015-11-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-10-05
Left: 2019-12-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-01-12
Left: 2020-05-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-02-23
Left: 2015-02-12