FINShaman

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles72009067213
Ø Tier8,340,009,009,15
Victories3818353,03%00,00%3755,22%11654,46%
Defeats3285445,62%00,00%3044,78%9645,07%
Draws9721,35%00,00%00,00%10,47%
Battles survived1980827,51%00,00%2131,34%6831,92%
Tanks destroyed647070,9000,00420,631650,77
Destruction ratio1,240,000,911,14
Tanks spotted821281,1400,00781,162751,29
Damage dealt1.311,380,001.525,931.462,42
Capture points634640,8800,00290,432291,08
Defense points313470,4400,0030,04140,07
Experience713,400,00807,16804,60
WN71166,030,001037,021079,51
WN81493,910,001396,381448,35
Total
Battles72009
Ø Tier8,34
Victories3818353,03%
Defeats3285445,62%
Draws9721,35%
Battles survived1980827,51%
Tanks destroyed647070,90
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted821281,14
Damage dealt1.311,38
Capture points634640,88
Defense points313470,44
Experience713,40
WN71166,03
WN81493,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles67
Ø Tier9,00
Victories3755,22%
Defeats3044,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2131,34%
Tanks destroyed420,63
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted781,16
Damage dealt1.525,93
Capture points290,43
Defense points30,04
Experience807,16
WN71037,02
WN81396,38
Past 30 days
Battles213
Ø Tier9,15
Victories11654,46%
Defeats9645,07%
Draws10,47%
Battles survived6831,92%
Tanks destroyed1650,77
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted2751,29
Damage dealt1.462,42
Capture points2291,08
Defense points140,07
Experience804,60
WN71079,51
WN81448,35
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1454000
Victories71248,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats68246,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws604,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived42028,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8020,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15931,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.276,940,000,000,00
Capture points15241,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points10330,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience653,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles1454
Victories71248,97%
Defeats68246,91%
Draws604,13%
Battles survived42028,89%
Tanks destroyed8020,55
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted15931,10
Damage dealt1.276,94
Capture points15241,05
Defense points10330,71
Experience653,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles155000
Victories7649,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7447,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5736,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed910,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1561,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt867,090,000,000,00
Capture points960,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1581,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience557,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles155
Victories7649,03%
Defeats7447,74%
Draws53,23%
Battles survived5736,77%
Tanks destroyed910,59
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted1561,01
Damage dealt867,09
Capture points960,62
Defense points1581,02
Experience557,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles76000
Victories3647,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3647,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws45,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2026,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1431,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt294,620,000,000,00
Capture points831,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience438,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles76
Victories3647,37%
Defeats3647,37%
Draws45,26%
Battles survived2026,32%
Tanks destroyed340,45
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted1431,88
Damage dealt294,62
Capture points831,09
Defense points20,03
Experience438,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles479000
Victories23949,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23048,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws102,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12826,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2650,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4490,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt750,970,000,000,00
Capture points7211,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points7291,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience525,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles479
Victories23949,90%
Defeats23048,02%
Draws102,09%
Battles survived12826,72%
Tanks destroyed2650,55
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted4490,94
Damage dealt750,97
Capture points7211,51
Defense points7291,52
Experience525,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles97000
Victories6263,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3435,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3637,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed480,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted710,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt918,990,000,000,00
Capture points2812,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3663,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience723,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles97
Victories6263,92%
Defeats3435,05%
Draws11,03%
Battles survived3637,11%
Tanks destroyed480,49
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted710,73
Damage dealt918,99
Capture points2812,90
Defense points3663,77
Experience723,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1521000
Victories67444,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats83254,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws150,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36223,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6990,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13420,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt975,350,000,000,00
Capture points15571,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points26211,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience544,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles1521
Victories67444,31%
Defeats83254,70%
Draws150,99%
Battles survived36223,80%
Tanks destroyed6990,46
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted13420,88
Damage dealt975,35
Capture points15571,02
Defense points26211,72
Experience544,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles720000
Victories28139,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats43660,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13318,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3470,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7130,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.274,910,000,000,00
Capture points2970,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points5100,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience573,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles720
Victories28139,03%
Defeats43660,56%
Draws30,42%
Battles survived13318,47%
Tanks destroyed3470,48
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted7130,99
Damage dealt1.274,91
Capture points2970,41
Defense points5100,71
Experience573,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (489)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ELC EVEN 90 8650,96803162454,31%1350,70
Type 59 81082,60780149752,37%1518,80
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81456,25766145553,95%1726,92
KV-26963,90755138858,93%2079,16
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101508,16705123851,13%1246,89
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81184,91836119554,56%1418,27
Kunze Panzer 91552,64865111852,86%1595,73
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81654,16776106552,02%2005,17
E 100101845,78754102852,53%1607,58
Jagdpanzer E 100101961,2472788255,33%1579,04
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102136,3874487953,13%1824,91
Conqueror Gun Carriage101506,7964185351,23%1436,31
FV215b (183) 101938,7268984851,65%1580,47
M18 Hellcat6887,9666182755,62%1831,89
SU-130PM 81567,7382782158,47%1744,06
T92 HMC101535,4760075248,67%1535,53
Leopard Prototyp A91494,5077771752,86%1448,03
T57 Heavy102071,3878470254,84%1793,00
IS-381261,6575467954,79%1625,95
M53/M5591469,3967465150,54%1539,83
E 7591415,8269864346,66%1368,65
Leopard 1101716,5172661351,88%1404,76
AMX 13 909602,9860558247,42%760,06
G.W. Panther71254,3556854050,00%1826,46
Grille 15101831,2567852852,08%1414,52
Object 140101599,2775152149,90%1396,30
T110E4102044,6271351650,19%1570,40
G.W. Tiger91309,0657351548,74%1320,72
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81297,0782951355,36%1606,91
IS-7101780,0177550356,46%1580,89
M40/M4381288,1469349457,09%1647,88
Object 268102123,6373049251,22%1778,24
T-54 ltwt.9746,1169549153,16%1053,43
Char Futur 4 91725,8388549053,88%1695,79
AMX 30 1er prototype91540,2781747253,81%1551,27
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9872,6561146755,46%861,21
Charioteer81510,2278944754,14%1866,31
M48A5 Patton101656,1775044653,59%1373,03
T110E5101658,7273944052,73%1302,97
Type 5 Heavy102128,5587143554,94%1636,27
T-5491439,9581743155,92%1642,84
Waffenträger auf E 100102352,9271342748,95%1669,95
ShPTK-TVP 100 81240,6978742256,40%1401,56
Jagdpanther7892,7954041954,65%1334,55
Tiger II81031,9562941946,54%1220,55
E 50 Ausf. M101777,7873241947,97%1454,69
T499757,1865241548,43%1007,46
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92119,7783738456,25%2153,74
MT-256235,4356138353,00%581,39
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591376,6567537656,65%1582,74
G.W. E 100101520,7765737145,82%1265,29
FV4005 Stage II101628,8362136046,67%1100,39
Strv 103B101847,1771635851,68%1374,05
T-1091321,5171335652,25%1320,68
AMX 50 B101790,1069735248,58%1390,64
WZ-111 model 1-491624,4979234650,58%1618,51
T28 Prototype81515,2872333053,03%1883,72
FV380591450,5861833053,33%1687,91
GSOR 1008 81523,7583031656,96%1748,77
VK 36.01 (H)6479,7950130752,12%743,24
Cromwell6672,4965429859,40%1482,78
Tortoise91688,2183429656,76%1498,94
Dicker Max 6910,4164729551,86%1873,74
AMX 50 10081345,2374928756,10%1659,17
BZ-176 81391,6493628461,97%1471,34
Marder II3344,2439127960,22%1331,92
TVP T 50/51101762,3978027654,71%1543,55
T110E3101988,2572727250,74%1493,31
T3091857,1279426953,53%1797,19
Jagdpanzer IV6485,7942726649,62%780,36
M26 Pershing8823,0063525949,81%999,98
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181078,9660925550,20%1275,58
AMX 50 Foch91558,2279825455,12%1473,87
Object 70492017,9080624853,23%1808,28
T 55A 91349,6677924849,60%1265,77
Progetto M40 mod. 65101834,9572324646,34%1431,66
113101652,8974024549,80%1439,11
LT-432 8735,6076524555,10%1338,75
60TP Lewandowskiego101950,8076124346,91%1428,86
FV20781099,1955724250,83%1439,93
T-4481007,9370724151,45%1344,99
Manticore101104,1075624049,17%1297,96
ISU-152K 81362,1773223951,88%1504,50
AE Phase I 91484,7282723956,90%1448,77
Centurion Mk. 7/191383,6475423651,69%1305,33
Škoda T 5091492,2468822947,16%1335,61
Type 4 Heavy91613,4585722958,08%1708,76
Tiger I7757,6760222750,22%970,20
T9591777,8683422652,21%1604,90
Conqueror91371,0171022347,09%1225,36
Super Hellcat 71061,3576622361,43%1772,74
Object 26391622,3775922250,90%1517,50
T-34-856548,2254021655,56%1139,83
Strv 103-091786,8876921656,02%1742,13
WZ-113G FT101989,0877921057,62%1429,51
M46 Patton91180,5167620946,89%1082,73
122 TM 81338,4184220957,89%1554,59
AMX 50 12091662,3070520849,04%1576,52
AMX 12 t6289,5646220652,43%660,65
STB-1101528,0572220549,76%1184,54
M10391425,1474520456,86%1509,46
M4A3E8 Sherman6434,4949820352,22%787,71
Object 43091590,9280520353,69%1550,52
11081295,4476620152,74%1659,85
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101179,2365419948,74%930,26
Hummel6901,5445719749,24%1545,41
IS71038,1871319655,61%1577,65
T297990,7469019552,82%1288,12
T207645,3159219456,70%979,30
FV4004 Conway91610,3272719454,12%1447,65
Object 261101427,9672819054,74%1262,45
ISU-15281775,1078818951,85%2163,61
Prototipo Standard B91706,1280418649,46%1634,14
Caernarvon81108,1469518447,28%1185,49
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101005,3866318441,85%1037,84
Emil II91762,0586818156,91%1879,64
Object 430U101867,2879118150,83%1620,21
FV1066 Senlac 8555,2165517953,07%960,33
T-34-281088,9873917851,69%1572,46
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071161,1655417844,38%1658,57
StuG III Ausf. G5305,4530917749,15%583,67
WZ-12091490,6278117755,37%1605,66
AMX AC mle. 4881308,6971217649,43%1540,87
XM57 81720,2185417654,55%1687,33
S-517881,2553017454,02%1111,76
Panhard EBR 10510905,4672017353,76%1044,25
Jagdtiger91751,4675917054,12%1667,21
AT 1581404,5480016955,62%1773,68
Concept No. 5101863,0577616956,21%1457,00
WZ-111G FT91985,6579716648,80%1796,87
T3281200,9169616346,63%1365,81
M41 Walker Bulldog8485,6959316348,47%715,71
Panther II8942,1064116250,00%1234,60
E 5091508,5778116152,80%1521,13
M75243,9636516046,88%768,82
CS-52 LIS 81245,4474115349,02%1404,32
AMX M4 mle. 5191782,5387015258,55%1709,91
KV-856916,3170215052,00%1768,55
Object 252U Defender 81390,7983015053,33%1554,83
TVP VTU Koncept8952,8163614947,65%1216,17
M1271042,7061814856,08%1629,34
SU-10181426,0179914856,76%1871,34
KV-481214,7281114860,14%1609,62
IS-271007,3166214746,26%1411,05
AMX 13 757372,5046914645,21%621,74
Grille5511,1935314550,34%1221,19
Patton the Tank 91128,3874614456,94%1165,52
WZ-111-1G FT81460,2268714144,68%1651,27
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81507,7689414054,29%1789,98
WZ-120-1G FT 81310,6178514053,57%1424,04
AMX M4 mle. 457928,3665613852,90%1388,15
T-100 LT10951,4269713850,72%1072,36
AMBT 81390,7084813862,32%1620,75
Object 268 Version 4101797,9072013745,99%1268,19
T-505202,0544113353,38%617,74
FV3046650,8949413351,13%1213,35
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81367,7183313361,65%1649,91
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91386,4577413161,07%1349,83
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5231,4536013151,15%422,79
SDP 58 Kilana81519,7381013058,46%1805,53
UDES 0381156,7470212957,36%1345,08
IMT 81449,7991412662,70%1868,26
Ho-Ri 191665,8481512457,26%1451,68
P.44 Pantera81049,5168912352,03%1260,35
T6981035,7268712347,15%1336,33
Char Murat 91716,8087212356,10%1756,30
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4225,2838212259,02%571,10
K-91-PT 91413,2681712253,28%1345,30
105 leFH18B2 5816,5264912165,29%2038,96
SU-15271131,7173112161,98%1848,57
VK 30.02 (D)7694,5658212145,45%1001,59
O-Ho81220,4482112057,50%1396,48
Object 70591740,6882611950,42%1845,01
T-345318,2841511861,86%865,62
Konštrukta T-34/1007967,1165811745,30%1578,43
CS-63101609,2480811657,76%1354,96
AMX 65 t81207,5875511652,59%1449,25
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5279,6937111547,83%629,68
DBV-152 101950,1268911547,83%1326,76
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8713,6366111552,17%1286,87
Škoda T 56 81530,2988811553,04%1481,25
Bisonte C45 81370,9381911346,02%1386,83
Black Prince7947,2867311043,64%1304,94
WZ-114 91377,0175910946,79%1168,35
T1 Cunningham1135,9239410663,21%910,61
T2881385,2670010651,89%1532,38
Ares 90101485,0176510650,00%1053,55
212A91654,0268810439,42%1537,84
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8699,3770510353,40%1143,32
T28 Concept 7953,4767910352,43%1420,25
T54E191405,2574410257,84%1456,51
Object 705A101836,7279310250,00%1419,82
50TP Tyszkiewicza91712,4986010158,42%1739,33
T-34-17987,1175110058,00%1735,09
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71002,796239963,64%1710,18
Charlemagne 81507,288579953,54%1410,78
Sturer Emil71111,416529751,55%1854,94
AMX 30 B101456,777699756,70%1327,41
Strv 746648,736109654,17%1329,85
Emil I81321,847599653,13%1704,10
T-437714,546539656,25%1225,48
Centurion Mk. I81151,777779458,51%1534,08
Ferdinand81517,357329350,54%1668,75
CS-5991564,067569346,24%1548,98
T25/271145,406549255,43%1965,32
Škoda T 27 81118,907559151,65%1410,62
Panther7762,186599055,56%1231,89
Indien-Panzer81093,327389055,56%1606,12
O-Ni71192,257078958,43%1735,17
M54 Renegade 81364,158308952,81%1547,61
Type 5 Chi-Ri7875,316598854,55%1454,85
UDES 1691348,667258850,00%1210,07
LTTB8642,717648763,22%1285,39
Panhard EBR 909611,206498749,43%764,96
Leo7788,506898659,30%1371,44
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3110,832058654,65%232,24
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4125,352168549,41%146,63
M5 Stuart467,842568354,22%130,80
T376474,636228353,01%1256,84
Object 703 Version II 81323,378858256,10%1514,72
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2183,953018140,74%379,36
Concept 1B 91554,958908162,96%1228,80
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791535,007857955,70%1394,15
M446587,334657848,72%983,01
T25 Pilot Number 1 8899,958277865,38%1243,47
Ikv 65 Alt II6769,595707651,32%1559,68
T-1506910,476687655,26%1814,43
121101689,727797553,33%1410,06
FV217 Badger101879,407367556,00%1389,52
53TP Markowskiego81224,537737452,70%1442,75
T1 Heavy5438,624737350,68%847,59
Char Mle. 75 9976,057747352,05%1328,17
E 75 TS 81279,888527363,01%1628,76
Type 586732,196287255,56%1670,63
Ho-Ri 3102018,007627254,17%1386,40
FV601 Saladin8948,727137255,56%1111,14
IS-M81124,837647156,34%1405,96
STA-181027,337157055,71%1322,07
Ikv 90 Typ B7915,966837060,00%1459,92
SU-1006866,385466957,97%1868,22
AMX M4 mle. 54101749,907266848,53%1214,16
T-34-2G FT71066,306606750,75%1563,54
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91375,378096753,73%1112,16
Löwe 81309,348636756,72%1525,40
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68532,775626541,54%777,19
Ares 8591459,838696558,46%1393,81
Cobra 91387,897156544,62%1039,26
Type 6191527,228356462,50%1611,39
Sturmpanzer II4178,881936446,88%399,90
O-I6935,587226442,19%1909,40
BZ-6891494,598726162,30%1585,92
AMX AC mle. 4671025,466246147,54%1616,05
Object 907 101553,498106155,74%1219,52
Super Conqueror101652,667416152,46%1233,50
M66633,625766056,67%1032,47
Škoda T 256723,526556051,67%1526,49
P.43 bis6670,355156050,00%1255,15
M3 Lee4232,752966046,67%743,63
Comet7769,456986058,33%1379,58
Predatore 91906,989576063,33%1795,87
TS-5 81367,988496056,67%1613,77
AT 771171,327855955,93%1702,35
Jagdpanzer E 90 91605,727845855,17%1271,16
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9698,846325844,83%926,59
Vz. 64 Blesk8504,896115747,37%664,86
Nashorn6852,025785750,88%1580,67
Panhard AMD 178B6398,465115750,88%1102,06
T-34-85M 6853,607705768,42%1596,77
T675452,294255651,79%1069,41
Hotchkiss EBR7585,676005550,91%1373,03
TL-7 91493,517975556,36%1317,86
IS-3A 81425,557995543,64%1511,70
45TP Habicha71043,547725461,11%1550,10
BZ-58-2 91822,858995455,56%1612,27
KV-15611,586215360,38%1624,61
Vz. 55101717,586965242,31%1070,66
CS-538840,606255251,92%1085,75
GSOR the TANK 91481,157495255,77%1422,97
Stridsyxa 81378,008055246,15%1277,44
P.43 ter7967,477415154,90%1741,65
WZ-132-110966,497475152,94%1044,43
IS-3-II91882,2210075174,51%1948,59
Tiger (P)71082,107635054,00%1488,86
121B 101490,367455056,00%1223,18
Achilles6775,316234957,14%1518,25
Rinoceronte101736,507494845,83%1234,19
UDES 14 Alt 581363,607534845,83%1814,64
Type 3 Chi-Nu5365,554404759,57%1043,00
BDR G1 B5644,266134660,87%1491,90
Maus101800,007694645,65%1321,77
GSR 3301 Setter7561,576144652,17%1278,52
KV-371025,477114562,22%1408,35
StuG IV 5464,444914564,44%1189,83
M10 RBFM 5636,366274553,33%1353,67
P.435473,575034452,27%1264,01
Type 4 Chi-To6700,916134456,82%1365,28
Type T-345488,644654454,55%1526,57
UDES 15/16101701,117894454,55%1382,70
BZ-75101734,576814440,91%1007,74
AMX 13 10510962,686684452,27%982,38
VK 100.01 (P)81353,368714456,82%1648,14
AT 86719,986184367,44%1486,47
Caliban 81181,267994355,81%1399,54
SU-855541,743884247,62%1310,43
Mäuschen91375,768434261,90%1463,61
Churchill I5564,635344153,66%1372,52
Object 283 91251,887594153,66%1336,65
M415460,754164047,50%659,11
SU-100M171090,537594062,50%1794,17
Bishop5756,585264050,00%1911,18
AMX ELC bis5236,434874062,50%770,52
Sturmpanzer I Bison392,031593948,72%137,68
WZ-131G FT6843,236133958,97%1620,12
Pz.Sfl. IVc5547,545553964,10%1452,99
Ares 7581076,827953964,10%1252,08
XM66F 81376,548303953,85%1380,56
Versuchspanzer 5791681,629293961,54%1579,75
Škoda T 245538,615333847,37%1690,63
Tetrarch 2111,682413850,00%416,16
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91705,707903754,05%1466,63
ST-I91514,518133754,05%1406,54
Challenger71209,897933767,57%1925,38
M47 Iron Arnie 81037,247723764,86%1201,19
M3 Stuart387,082223655,56%228,66
Ikv 1035534,894783641,67%1245,86
Lorraine 50 t 91434,837363641,67%1343,59
Object 777 Version II 91578,199053658,33%1562,46
T26E5 8940,947403652,78%1045,68
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71212,647113644,44%1731,38
AMX 13 57 7564,227913666,67%1209,39
SU-14-281420,467603548,57%1863,92
Ho-Ri 281204,666753545,71%1245,15
Object 277101641,377463548,57%1273,63
Kranvagn101570,297943458,82%1268,99
Archer5461,914353452,94%1097,27
50TP prototyp 81335,458913360,61%1535,28
AMX 404171,333353363,64%676,46
WZ-111 model 5A101964,277843354,55%1533,41
EMIL 1951 81296,197933256,25%1503,39
Rambo 91431,758493256,25%1342,63
Durendal 101799,637713253,13%1199,92
A-20584,902633151,61%125,98
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91594,358373154,84%1533,40
Type 71101687,526973141,94%966,90
Type 5781407,849073164,52%1697,80
T78 61000,427293158,06%1614,48
Object 780 101975,308323056,67%1393,94
Heavy Tank No. VI 6755,037143063,33%1399,29
T-62A101307,416752948,28%981,03
40TP Habicha6872,617172857,14%1978,87
TNH T Vz. 5191589,648172853,57%1412,84
Leichttraktor137,231402657,69%150,19
WZ-1328619,386682661,54%1018,33
AMX 50 Foch B102036,318132657,69%1656,55
IS-2-II8962,236082642,31%839,95
Pz.Kpfw. 5581333,589192661,54%1254,44
Turán III prototípus 5644,737762669,23%2023,03
T-284284,923352544,00%733,46
Churchill VII6624,205832556,00%1096,78
O-I Experimental5857,046912548,00%1982,46
AT 25621,326102564,00%1757,54
Saryuda 91592,807702548,00%1287,04
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291358,927072441,67%986,45
WZ-132A9595,176302441,67%576,41
60G FT5465,133922343,48%861,58
Centurion Action X101062,826442254,55%782,30
BZT-70 101315,235762231,82%488,87
Spähpanzer Ru 2519725,767552161,90%1077,60
XM69 Hacker111691,107462147,62%992,34
Leopard 120 Verbessert111258,486112133,33%701,82
M-IV-Y 81060,577922161,90%1101,13
T1E6 273,382952161,90%288,28
M5A1 Stuart4454,005872065,00%2078,50
M24 Chaffee5395,405762055,00%1401,93
Birch Gun4312,653172055,00%1154,72
XM551 Sheridan10868,106592050,00%898,11
M-III-Y8952,508272065,00%1142,48
Hirschkäfer111646,554842020,00%790,13
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81184,258002065,00%1415,79
Lion 101668,656762045,00%1225,54
25TP KSUST II5393,324171952,63%809,77
AMX 383109,832631855,56%247,77
Windhund 81275,118471877,78%1570,33
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101656,067401855,56%1299,81
Bofors Tornvagn 81268,947591855,56%1291,51
IS-4101362,888201758,82%988,01
Alecto4250,064321758,82%696,72
LHMTV8605,296841758,82%1127,27
M41D 8531,716121741,18%690,85
Matilda4210,633761656,25%500,30
Vz. 71 Tesák10885,447171643,75%827,59
M8A14272,133431650,00%622,02
Pz.Kpfw. VII101687,507641656,25%1254,95
Toro 91094,637051650,00%886,07
SU-76G FT4667,335191540,00%1729,79
HWK 128573,735621540,00%856,85
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6512,607391566,67%1744,78
Valentine3488,575711478,57%2531,48
VK 30.01 (P)6865,507091457,14%1847,86
T71 DA7514,796081450,00%983,73
Object 430 Version II91044,506421450,00%822,13
M-II-Y71154,078711464,29%1759,71
SU-2-122 5482,075821471,43%1178,36
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81073,576181442,86%1077,80
Sherman VC Firefly 6818,145931442,86%1318,44
B.U.G.I.6871,316981353,85%1619,96
Vercingétorix 91529,318471361,54%1391,94
14TP4398,173961216,67%1394,65
FSV Scheme A7990,088051258,33%1656,77
AT-FV230 Breaker111512,337761250,00%802,42
TS-60 91159,925761233,33%810,36
T-34 shielded 5479,086051266,67%1282,83
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101333,087271266,67%983,79
Object 452K 101807,087941250,00%1276,43
Excalibur 6713,507281275,00%1210,05
Vz. 60S Dravec 101789,737381145,45%1034,13
Type 4 Ju-To71616,098591154,55%1884,48
K-91101353,097141154,55%958,10
FV230 Canopener101496,368931172,73%947,20
ST-II10990,824821127,27%402,82
AS-XX 40 t111584,277021154,55%1107,08
Type 63 81456,3610281181,82%1840,65
Bretagne Panther 6781,275801154,55%1390,10
M4A1 FL 10 6830,457091154,55%1339,81
King Tiger (Captured) 71023,277871163,64%1332,32
Vickers Medium Mk. III3166,802601050,00%509,95
Sav m/434362,404401060,00%1064,49
Type 95 Heavy4329,304951060,00%1256,72
T-26260,001451050,00%116,10
LTP 3160,203851070,00%807,96
TT-130M 91253,907321040,00%1049,68
B14282,11452955,56%796,99
FV227 Conceiver81160,67686944,44%1090,19
Object 274a 81191,78530911,11%1227,44
T-22 medium 101390,00553922,22%816,87
M2 Light253,63173837,50%0,00
ARL 446548,25509850,00%850,41
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5558,25749850,00%2343,20
Fantôme 91799,88776837,50%1629,20
D1294,86201742,86%190,42
Object 25791402,57771742,86%1092,20
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6802,71669742,86%2360,56
ARMT 5948,57866757,14%3047,61
Sentinelle 92357,00936757,14%2024,02
KR-1111706,29779728,57%887,30
T803111589,57627728,57%634,56
Vickers Medium Mk. II2112,00215650,00%398,49
BT-7487,67199633,33%22,45
DS PZInż5824,50647683,33%2186,03
M2 Medium Tank3161,17306650,00%499,52
ARL V396928,33566633,33%1804,81
Char de transition 6963,50772650,00%1449,38
Brennos 81612,17892650,00%2082,36
MS-1111,8075540,00%0,00
Spähpanzer SP I C7778,20744560,00%1649,59
ISU-122S 71052,60735560,00%1594,63
43 M. Toldi III 3154,60408580,00%784,83
T14 5501,75516425,00%851,60
T3 HMC262,25156475,00%267,52
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2125,75296450,00%407,09
Type 6891447,50850450,00%1222,88
T26E4 SuperPershing 81393,50881450,00%1612,54
T-116 3239,75407450,00%1032,73
T7 Combat Car 294,25311450,00%323,80
Renault FT138,0010330,00%0,00
Renault NC-311141,3316330,00%646,75
Hotchkiss H35264,00369333,33%32,66
Object 4168445,679903100,00%519,30
Chieftain/T95 8650,008353100,00%877,41
ISU-122-2 8365,67375333,33%54,47
T-45 2257,33491366,67%1502,63
VK 75.01 (K) 81777,3312523100,00%2182,80
BT-7 artillery 3117,67350366,67%423,51
Vickers Medium Mk. I1154,00256250,00%785,97
Kolohousenka1237,00286250,00%1137,97
M-VI-Y9265,00460250,00%139,26
Kampfpanzer 67101749,00825250,00%1189,33
Valentine II 4143,004042100,00%453,74
Light Mk. VIC 258,0010120,00%28,94
FV201 (A45) 7611,0033820,00%597,88
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101702,00837250,00%1064,14
Fiat 30001191,005271100,00%1217,35
BT-220,006110,00%0,00
Škoda T 177224,0034510,00%157,10
AMR 35 2751,0051210,00%6173,50
T-50-2 6876,008161100,00%3029,07
Pz.Sfl. IC 479,004491100,00%261,00
L-60 20,009010,00%0,00
Somua SM 82536,0013671100,00%3294,85

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-29
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-09-25
Left: 2024-05-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-05
Left: 2017-09-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-18
Left: 2020-02-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2012-03-15
Left: 2016-08-21
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-08-23
Left: 2016-11-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-09-22
Left: 2019-12-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-14
Left: 2017-02-03