Fil_Pat

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-02-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles278240010
Ø Tier8,060,000,009,00
Victories1663759,79%00,00%00,00%880,00%
Defeats1068838,41%00,00%00,00%220,00%
Draws4991,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1001736,00%00,00%00,00%330,00%
Tanks destroyed337241,2100,0000,00101,00
Destruction ratio1,890,000,001,43
Tanks spotted482201,7300,0000,00222,20
Damage dealt1.655,720,000,001.780,80
Capture points429111,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points270330,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience841,490,000,001.096,40
WN71681,360,000,001544,66
WN82506,160,000,003183,34
Total
Battles27824
Ø Tier8,06
Victories1663759,79%
Defeats1068838,41%
Draws4991,79%
Battles survived1001736,00%
Tanks destroyed337241,21
Destruction ratio1,89
Tanks spotted482201,73
Damage dealt1.655,72
Capture points429111,54
Defense points270330,97
Experience841,49
WN71681,36
WN82506,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles10
Ø Tier9,00
Victories880,00%
Defeats220,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed101,00
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted222,20
Damage dealt1.780,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.096,40
WN71544,66
WN83183,34
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1433000
Victories98068,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats39627,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws573,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived73251,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10550,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13240,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.853,630,000,000,00
Capture points14431,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points12970,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience807,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles1433
Victories98068,39%
Defeats39627,63%
Draws573,98%
Battles survived73251,08%
Tanks destroyed10550,74
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted13240,92
Damage dealt1.853,63
Capture points14431,01
Defense points12970,91
Experience807,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles202000
Victories14169,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4924,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws125,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11054,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1250,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2661,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.115,270,000,000,00
Capture points4011,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1570,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience681,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles202
Victories14169,80%
Defeats4924,26%
Draws125,94%
Battles survived11054,46%
Tanks destroyed1250,62
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted2661,32
Damage dealt1.115,27
Capture points4011,99
Defense points1570,78
Experience681,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles91000
Victories5661,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3032,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws55,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4246,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed740,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1231,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt524,490,000,000,00
Capture points1191,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1211,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience506,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles91
Victories5661,54%
Defeats3032,97%
Draws55,49%
Battles survived4246,15%
Tanks destroyed740,81
Destruction ratio1,51
Tanks spotted1231,35
Damage dealt524,49
Capture points1191,31
Defense points1211,33
Experience506,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles682000
Victories44064,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22332,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws192,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26138,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5770,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12481,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.515,160,000,000,00
Capture points12961,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points8561,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience887,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles682
Victories44064,52%
Defeats22332,70%
Draws192,79%
Battles survived26138,27%
Tanks destroyed5770,85
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted12481,83
Damage dealt1.515,16
Capture points12961,90
Defense points8561,26
Experience887,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles686000
Victories39157,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29442,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25336,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5380,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7491,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.327,070,000,000,00
Capture points5690,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points32824,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience683,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles686
Victories39157,00%
Defeats29442,86%
Draws10,15%
Battles survived25336,88%
Tanks destroyed5380,78
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted7491,09
Damage dealt1.327,07
Capture points5690,83
Defense points32824,78
Experience683,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6336000
Victories469374,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats159325,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws500,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived318350,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed46310,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted62870,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.333,230,000,000,00
Capture points70311,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points61460,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience739,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles6336
Victories469374,07%
Defeats159325,14%
Draws500,79%
Battles survived318350,24%
Tanks destroyed46310,73
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted62870,99
Damage dealt1.333,23
Capture points70311,11
Defense points61460,97
Experience739,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2184000
Victories125157,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats92042,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws130,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived86039,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13010,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16810,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.721,960,000,000,00
Capture points10330,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points17290,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience641,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles2184
Victories125157,28%
Defeats92042,12%
Draws130,60%
Battles survived86039,38%
Tanks destroyed13010,60
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted16810,77
Damage dealt1.721,96
Capture points10330,47
Defense points17290,79
Experience641,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (255)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81577,761012100064,30%2789,95
Maus102232,1484195459,33%2230,09
Löwe 81677,0590090155,72%2667,03
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102152,9191474161,54%2234,45
M40/M4382008,7171963856,90%2834,98
M53/M5591837,0265257956,65%2240,80
Tiger II81586,7081950954,22%2443,37
E 5092055,3293649161,51%2737,45
MT-256407,5472846261,04%1411,61
T-5492119,84105845064,22%3134,59
E 100102464,0489442963,64%2610,28
AMX 13 9091209,6488838560,00%2280,43
T-1092577,9597938560,78%3521,99
Leopard Prototyp A92205,87103838265,18%2674,04
AMX 50 B102604,7088837661,44%2686,04
T-62A102181,4193236263,54%2309,24
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91817,1676435049,71%2197,79
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591312,3954633551,64%1326,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5644,8766832760,24%2232,54
E 50 Ausf. M102461,0692232364,09%2535,54
IS-7102279,7788831259,94%2246,26
WZ-13281201,8692529964,55%2621,64
FV380591832,3362728058,21%2195,08
M10392571,18103127463,87%3543,60
WZ-12092164,8899227262,13%2915,36
Panhard EBR 105101532,3171826951,30%2080,60
IS-381592,6686026360,46%2386,36
M1271723,6671026156,32%2903,92
Panther II81082,4073425857,75%1648,32
T6981751,75101925267,06%2930,08
Spähpanzer Ru 25191194,5284224853,23%2193,20
T2971698,66101624764,78%3067,98
VK 36.01 (H)6864,2666923355,36%1883,97
E 7592259,7095823163,64%3108,98
T-54 ltwt.91338,2689823057,83%2485,80
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91932,97103722872,81%2757,36
M18 Hellcat61248,2980921959,82%2930,23
T3281897,88100221363,38%2771,37
STB-1102223,7988320355,67%2088,58
Object 70492443,9790519861,62%2393,95
T54E192444,01104019763,45%3292,08
Type 6191964,3982219562,05%2475,77
Char Futur 4 92198,81101019458,76%2383,05
T1 Cunningham1310,0666518566,49%3140,11
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101394,1986418360,11%1833,89
Object 430 Version II91891,1995218061,67%2574,62
VK 28.016465,1475417763,84%1514,04
FV20781495,7758417358,38%2247,83
T110E5102469,4992817164,33%2235,78
AMX 50 10082102,56101417066,47%3277,35
Tiger I71098,2468016751,50%1634,91
M26 Pershing81666,5598116566,06%3003,33
Caernarvon81603,2696716464,63%2394,16
M46 Patton92350,22100416457,93%3410,99
T376887,4585416462,20%3224,79
T-4481476,5890216265,43%2869,97
Conqueror Gun Carriage102256,8569216253,70%2461,78
M48A5 Patton102320,5594716265,43%2529,27
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102597,9487316052,50%2565,44
AMX 50 12092710,7298815962,26%4009,48
VK 30.02 (D)71063,5078315957,23%2058,70
ISU-15281874,2686515859,49%2529,75
M4151430,5766015659,62%2879,77
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71104,5263215458,44%1733,86
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3313,2267315363,40%2193,53
ARL 4461030,5377614257,75%2003,13
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4399,7054614163,83%1341,31
T-127 3450,6566813966,19%2559,21
STA-181615,6696513762,77%2986,10
E 25 71398,1878513655,15%2458,55
Object 41681581,6096213467,16%2609,48
Object 140102406,4994813361,65%2672,52
IS-4102368,2388013164,89%2257,38
Indien-Panzer81746,3896313056,15%3242,96
WZ-111 model 1-492087,5786712060,83%2387,57
Conqueror92767,3292512052,50%3387,64
T92 HMC101930,0258911549,57%1889,47
T25/271533,5983511065,45%3058,27
T71 DA71018,8592411060,91%2649,25
T3092128,4976110749,53%1985,63
M41 Walker Bulldog81064,3694310766,36%2346,80
LTTB81060,4394810661,32%2489,57
T-4371131,8977810557,14%2376,91
T28 Prototype81720,5775010547,62%2273,84
T57 Heavy102403,3085710559,05%2104,77
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5508,4353210452,88%678,20
WZ-13171077,3388710361,17%2649,35
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81636,1089710349,51%2253,75
AMX M4 mle. 4571320,9085610260,78%2428,75
Emil II91971,238419761,86%1915,56
G.W. Tiger (P)81591,798359453,19%2375,38
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181214,206749253,26%1371,93
Type 5 Chi-Ri71155,858138752,87%2133,34
T 55A 92145,9110188659,30%2668,01
11081681,908938354,22%2242,31
BDR G1 B5473,555268355,42%891,10
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8799,697498349,40%1643,63
M7 Priest3801,404458251,22%3404,30
SU-15271607,639298169,14%3035,77
T2071579,069667962,03%3396,21
TVP VTU Koncept81381,417027651,32%2321,11
Black Prince71515,3610407669,74%2670,38
Object 277102375,477387644,74%1982,10
Lansen C 81720,419367664,47%2607,75
VK 16.02 Leopard593,754387554,67%170,30
KV-856942,917797467,57%1875,26
BZ-5871290,006937255,56%1942,45
IS71380,388867161,97%2573,29
SDP 58 Kilana81649,248797161,97%1919,22
A-4471341,838677150,70%2861,12
59-166553,096357047,14%1719,41
Object 907 101990,248437060,00%1776,63
Hotchkiss EBR7951,617727045,71%2478,90
Leopard 1102193,788776963,77%1943,55
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 71058,848566858,82%2995,04
Object 430U102462,919906764,18%2151,20
FV3046908,765106662,12%1775,45
T-100 LT101189,059416464,06%1797,80
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61218,979636363,49%3619,71
BZ-16681336,878776165,57%1817,24
Emil I81702,589216061,67%2141,51
SU-10061091,977836056,67%2415,14
AMX 13 757996,148675959,32%2678,65
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4425,466525962,71%1971,81
Object 268102429,497695959,32%2028,10
SU-855860,726955867,24%2889,03
VK 72.01 (K) 102699,798955856,90%2226,21
SU-14-281810,378535752,63%2539,29
Comet71102,638935662,50%2125,91
T-505206,435165669,64%771,14
T78 61615,059585651,79%3032,43
S-5171251,138605558,18%1770,22
T4991173,967715543,64%1744,46
M56 Scorpion 71494,028275558,18%2727,97
Churchill VII6961,816795459,26%1891,70
TVP T 50/51102003,357995251,92%1744,61
Leo71190,278124957,14%2163,12
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681411,678664951,02%3527,19
Object 703 Version II 81845,239884858,33%2227,81
T-50-2 6808,777324850,00%2864,88
Type T-345609,625534759,57%2107,73
121102648,229594671,74%2696,05
SDP 44 Burza61065,546654650,00%2245,09
M661250,919404365,12%2644,54
T216864,288884365,12%3177,11
M24 Chaffee5695,468274160,98%3100,70
A-436774,547654160,98%1859,97
M4A1 Sherman5519,745683953,85%1384,09
Cromwell6836,137183958,97%1874,87
T-1506907,247213863,16%1843,17
AE Phase I 91946,799493860,53%2034,10
Super Hellcat 71243,007903855,26%2096,71
Type 5861047,787623767,57%2547,19
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5601,746503568,57%2432,62
Hummel61022,037803467,65%1748,72
B14339,744883461,76%1109,21
G.W. Panther71573,748563455,88%2668,60
SU-861183,486913360,61%1996,78
GSOR 1008 81783,369393357,58%2141,07
Churchill I51093,069253268,75%3545,78
M5A1 Stuart4210,753993250,00%632,71
IS-271982,009843151,61%3628,75
M5 Stuart4250,945223167,74%781,38
AMX 12 t6538,295783145,16%1460,52
Type 4 Chi-To61194,1710333073,33%3572,42
105 leFH18B2 5848,134713053,33%1636,95
KV-137906,707313050,00%1655,59
M75607,366852875,00%3065,61
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071424,968472850,00%1918,73
Bishop5842,396922867,86%2953,88
M374586,594222770,37%3247,52
T6751207,158722777,78%4285,83
VK 30.01 (P)6571,735432653,85%853,77
BZ-6892152,159682661,54%2061,59
T-345769,527762576,00%3229,26
Panther7880,726082544,00%1321,75
Crusader6704,247122560,00%2937,23
M8A14774,606742564,00%3093,34
Sturmpanzer II4274,872682347,83%828,70
Dicker Max 61060,507532259,09%2531,36
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E395,242112142,86%70,25
Type 63 81671,148862147,62%1827,06
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102468,149542171,43%1798,79
T-34-85M 61311,818442147,62%2388,88
MS-11289,685261968,42%2363,81
Panhard AMD 178B6642,377961963,16%2422,09
Grille 15102252,179891877,78%1686,16
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3158,133541656,25%513,02
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4132,252981637,50%204,32
M3 Lee4366,673941553,33%1417,88
AMX 13 F3 AM61239,807361540,00%2642,02
T23E3 71483,8710161566,67%3372,30
D23273,003571442,86%1029,70
SU-85B4619,1478114100,00%2308,18
Renault FT1221,384841361,54%1713,27
VK 30.01 (D)6673,335371233,33%1177,57
Object 777 Version II 92072,508581233,33%2149,63
Light Mk. VIC 2194,553761154,55%1094,20
T28 Concept 71141,458861181,82%2044,50
Pz.Kpfw. II2162,002001030,00%542,17
T1 HMC2353,303181050,00%2738,26
Škoda T 5092527,408931050,00%2809,98
CS-63101520,606691040,00%929,65
SU-130PM 81671,108171060,00%1738,62
BT-7 artillery 3273,0051310100,00%1225,19
ELC EVEN 90 81419,9014501090,00%4365,83
Sturmpanzer I Bison3198,89236966,67%790,17
G.W. E 100102344,89783966,67%2407,46
KV-220-2 5943,22935977,78%2148,59
Object 260 101415,67510922,22%818,81
StuG IV 5667,56472944,44%1613,54
GSOR 1010 FB 81613,78852955,56%2165,20
Strv 7461103,00762862,50%2763,02
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3309,50504875,00%1416,47
Object 261101988,38853850,00%2272,52
Char de transition 61358,501051875,00%2883,17
Lorraine 40 t 81148,38846862,50%1535,63
WZ-111 model 5A101868,71864771,43%1392,56
BZT-70 102327,711079771,43%1783,07
Chieftain/T95 82065,431025757,14%3344,97
Matilda IV 5469,14438728,57%979,63
Tetrarch 2400,29626785,71%2997,32
M10 RBFM 51002,14699742,86%2279,68
Bretagne Panther 61289,00929633,33%2507,30
M2 Medium Tank378,803115100,00%289,34
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101066,40546540,00%655,53
M60 102452,00969580,00%2500,29
XM66F 82022,2011915100,00%2201,39
TOG II* 61023,401008580,00%2449,07
Stridsyxa 81772,00921560,00%2022,69
Chi-Ni2165,50469475,00%899,34
SDP 57 Gowika71581,50717425,00%2413,32
Cruiser Mk. III3240,254964100,00%1210,25
T-116 3211,504394100,00%1023,42
Type 97 Te-Ke 2407,338713100,00%3291,31
T110E4102186,67840366,67%1908,88
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4606,0042830,00%2000,12
T95E6 102684,00768333,33%2215,08
Durendal 101687,67797366,67%1074,34
T-463134,004092100,00%577,39
Leichttraktor1107,0013220,00%312,87
B.U.G.I.61068,00728250,00%1517,13
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505278,0014320,00%290,76
Sexton I 3132,5014420,00%149,16
T7 Combat Car 2108,5013720,00%297,61
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92648,0011011100,00%2568,44
Super Conqueror102443,0012151100,00%2252,28
HWK 1280,0014110,00%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6701,007861100,00%2029,12
AMR 35 2114,0011110,00%244,91
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3704,0012411100,00%2751,67
T1E6 20,001981100,00%261,00
LTP 3147,0017210,00%403,89
43 M. Toldi III 3304,0022210,00%1123,63
121B 10980,0023410,00%469,09

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-02-21
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-02-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-07-21
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-19
Left: 2018-12-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-05-28
Left: 2018-06-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-27
Left: 2021-01-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-10-10
Left: 2021-01-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-10-24
Left: 2020-07-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-12-16
Left: 2019-10-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-10-04
Left: 2018-10-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-06-21
Left: 2018-10-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-14
Left: 2018-05-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-10-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-22
Left: 2017-09-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-10
Left: 2017-03-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-09
Left: 2016-08-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-01-20