FinZippo

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles225920145272
Ø Tier8,230,009,779,81
Victories1254155,51%00,00%7954,48%14754,04%
Defeats965242,72%00,00%6444,14%12144,49%
Draws3991,77%00,00%21,38%41,47%
Battles survived728932,26%00,00%3020,69%6222,79%
Tanks destroyed197820,8800,00940,651890,69
Destruction ratio1,290,000,820,90
Tanks spotted290751,2900,002631,814991,83
Damage dealt1.233,910,001.444,941.484,10
Capture points480952,1300,00450,313301,21
Defense points128320,5700,0070,0570,03
Experience739,670,00808,74815,43
WN71204,110,001023,271046,43
WN81504,450,001388,301455,04
Total
Battles22592
Ø Tier8,23
Victories1254155,51%
Defeats965242,72%
Draws3991,77%
Battles survived728932,26%
Tanks destroyed197820,88
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted290751,29
Damage dealt1.233,91
Capture points480952,13
Defense points128320,57
Experience739,67
WN71204,11
WN81504,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles145
Ø Tier9,77
Victories7954,48%
Defeats6444,14%
Draws21,38%
Battles survived3020,69%
Tanks destroyed940,65
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted2631,81
Damage dealt1.444,94
Capture points450,31
Defense points70,05
Experience808,74
WN71023,27
WN81388,30
Past 30 days
Battles272
Ø Tier9,81
Victories14754,04%
Defeats12144,49%
Draws41,47%
Battles survived6222,79%
Tanks destroyed1890,69
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted4991,83
Damage dealt1.484,10
Capture points3301,21
Defense points70,03
Experience815,43
WN71046,43
WN81455,04
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles179000
Victories10458,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6636,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws95,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6837,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed860,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2511,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.100,400,000,000,00
Capture points4422,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points310,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience719,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles179
Victories10458,10%
Defeats6636,87%
Draws95,03%
Battles survived6837,99%
Tanks destroyed860,48
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted2511,40
Damage dealt1.100,40
Capture points4422,47
Defense points310,17
Experience719,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories1664,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats832,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived832,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt651,560,000,000,00
Capture points1365,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience705,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories1664,00%
Defeats832,00%
Draws14,00%
Battles survived832,00%
Tanks destroyed160,64
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted190,76
Damage dealt651,56
Capture points1365,44
Defense points00,00
Experience705,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories2668,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1128,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1847,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted671,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt366,240,000,000,00
Capture points1072,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points320,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience498,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories2668,42%
Defeats1128,95%
Draws12,63%
Battles survived1847,37%
Tanks destroyed280,74
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted671,76
Damage dealt366,24
Capture points1072,82
Defense points320,84
Experience498,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles649000
Victories50577,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13620,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30346,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4330,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10211,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt990,020,000,000,00
Capture points12351,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points6400,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience839,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles649
Victories50577,81%
Defeats13620,96%
Draws81,23%
Battles survived30346,69%
Tanks destroyed4330,67
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted10211,57
Damage dealt990,02
Capture points12351,90
Defense points6400,99
Experience839,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories1372,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats422,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted221,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.181,890,000,000,00
Capture points372,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience865,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories1372,22%
Defeats422,22%
Draws15,56%
Battles survived1266,67%
Tanks destroyed140,78
Destruction ratio2,33
Tanks spotted221,22
Damage dealt1.181,89
Capture points372,06
Defense points20,11
Experience865,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles530000
Victories21941,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30056,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11922,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2230,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2930,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt755,000,000,000,00
Capture points6791,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1960,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience506,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles530
Victories21941,32%
Defeats30056,60%
Draws112,08%
Battles survived11922,45%
Tanks destroyed2230,42
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted2930,55
Damage dealt755,00
Capture points6791,28
Defense points1960,37
Experience506,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles79000
Victories1316,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6481,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1012,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted390,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt882,270,000,000,00
Capture points951,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1001,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience311,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles79
Victories1316,46%
Defeats6481,01%
Draws22,53%
Battles survived1012,66%
Tanks destroyed210,27
Destruction ratio0,30
Tanks spotted390,49
Damage dealt882,27
Capture points951,20
Defense points1001,27
Experience311,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (246)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-5491423,78854104359,92%1752,80
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101664,4576181553,74%1480,88
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81104,7673373750,88%1194,34
T-1092060,1390072765,75%2709,13
AMX 13 909808,8776263759,50%1331,60
ShPTK-TVP 100 81278,5579458853,23%1444,43
Tiger II81467,0585652565,71%2214,12
KV-15806,9271344966,37%2097,00
T34 81345,4576744459,01%1831,26
T2971368,0692441967,54%2279,76
T3281467,4087841364,16%2211,18
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81102,0573739551,90%1206,58
Cobra 91581,3880039354,45%1456,67
TVP T 50/51101562,1074638752,20%1232,19
IS-381437,6085638769,51%2212,27
GSOR 1008 81250,0775435655,34%1299,39
IS-7101815,7485332564,62%1697,93
Object 261101458,5463731950,78%1342,62
G.W. Tiger91145,9269630852,60%1087,93
T-448841,5570730762,21%1287,97
Škoda T 56 81602,6688630155,48%1633,41
T110E5101829,9380929258,22%1576,34
ELC EVEN 90 8517,1068429053,10%936,60
M18 Hellcat6916,0073128870,83%2041,12
S-5171529,6065424455,74%2570,96
212A92037,7669524454,10%2458,46
ISU-15281194,8462824347,74%1172,80
Char Futur 4 91679,3384123652,97%1565,57
IS-4101698,8181120955,50%1334,81
T2071108,4881620560,00%2033,94
T4991027,8882319457,22%1558,77
T-100 LT10917,7973119250,00%993,64
Škoda T 5091255,9970519049,47%1013,70
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91456,3483418262,09%1859,15
Object 140101475,1872617547,43%1169,76
UDES 15/16101883,6278316451,83%1456,52
SU-10061010,9667415860,13%2258,35
T54E191468,4572915550,97%1433,93
Panhard EBR 10510717,8665215546,45%655,60
T-54 ltwt.9752,8576315054,00%990,94
M26 Pershing81191,0380314760,54%1909,07
Vz. 55101727,2574014650,00%1164,89
Manticore101130,7378413551,85%1258,61
Prototipo Standard B91135,7262113343,61%837,92
T-34-856656,3562013061,54%1459,53
Super Hellcat 7648,6852812642,06%753,47
Leopard 1101566,9468212546,40%1066,07
T-437928,3274612461,29%1853,37
Charioteer Nomad 81214,8572912058,33%1323,73
Panhard EBR 909629,5064111842,37%767,21
E 100101626,3475511747,86%1155,47
G.W. Tiger (P)81246,4470711746,15%1362,20
T-62A101409,7473111048,18%1144,69
Object 70491457,3064610944,04%957,98
Centurion Mk. 7/19967,9159410636,79%662,63
Vz. 71 Tesák101255,0579010545,71%1342,53
T6981199,0784810360,19%1809,99
IS71137,478019961,62%1976,90
Marder II3521,655639959,60%2270,96
Object 430U101637,827379949,49%1191,87
M46 Patton91689,619029865,31%2076,74
AMX 13 105101228,586539844,90%1203,19
Tiger I71051,427979769,07%1707,96
Ram II 5516,086329760,82%1646,42
Kunze Panzer 91321,897119347,31%1131,38
Object 268 Version 4101809,497459152,75%1224,11
Type 6191106,726749043,33%922,32
Conqueror91325,617668950,56%1103,96
XM69 Hacker111792,317778445,24%997,60
P.43 bis6570,335628354,22%1048,23
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68442,095748257,32%667,93
VK 28.016317,885518155,56%843,08
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6760,746668057,50%1700,46
MT-256256,435968066,25%772,10
IS-3-II91635,847967949,37%1487,51
VK 72.01 (K) 101733,036917949,37%1047,51
T110E4101486,006887851,28%996,42
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2336,576077566,67%1328,34
Vz. 64 Blesk8442,765817445,95%527,18
M47 Iron Arnie 81298,208337460,81%1532,11
Progetto M40 mod. 65101797,038227356,16%1392,17
Centurion Mk. I8798,426057342,47%837,04
Object 777 Version II 91507,108057349,32%1462,40
SU-15271001,856127248,61%1375,98
AMX 13 757690,016917154,93%1594,73
CS-63101560,676926943,48%1033,64
Leopard Prototyp A91660,197726848,53%1555,94
M446616,405386844,12%896,13
T-34-3 81127,797236844,12%1398,99
UDES 14 Alt 581183,857336654,55%1417,70
M48A5 Patton101547,527086648,48%1170,05
UDES 0381077,527056462,50%1208,11
FV230 Canopener101671,277956450,00%1047,05
STB-1101631,088166256,45%1277,04
P.43 ter7640,655926053,33%939,62
IS-2-II81243,717775959,32%1468,85
T-345359,834455850,00%940,00
Indien-Panzer81071,446725743,86%1180,67
LTTB8647,216395749,12%1066,39
T-505112,484515658,93%283,81
Comet7533,515345543,64%647,23
SU-130PM 81337,207845461,11%1399,79
P.44 Pantera8912,516105339,62%931,46
Caliban 81095,907085240,38%1093,87
Caernarvon8955,397445156,86%1004,43
T71 DA7527,735915147,06%890,55
AMX M4 mle. 5191473,846855137,25%1103,64
Object 752 91541,538935156,86%1362,61
Object 277101412,627275048,00%987,59
SU-263249,632674955,10%683,97
DZT-159 91708,028204951,02%1416,64
StuG III Ausf. G5593,404744860,42%1552,48
Panther II81017,605824833,33%1031,70
CS-5381136,307064652,17%1463,75
AMX 12 t6444,915484647,83%1218,10
G.W. Panther7757,706074650,00%814,23
T57 Heavy101454,986544645,65%853,19
AMX 13 57 7590,526904650,00%1084,98
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91167,207024553,33%977,11
Strv 746634,704914440,91%1017,18
TNH 105/100081037,847494351,16%1095,82
M75599,956844376,74%3026,29
SU-10181157,237884362,79%1462,22
AMBT 81257,237244351,16%1362,80
Panhard AMD 178B6321,144394252,38%762,50
M4A1 Sherman5662,466754160,98%1967,75
VK 30.02 (M)6664,376684165,85%1331,91
Object 452K 101583,058394055,00%1126,73
53TP Markowskiego81111,467723956,41%1324,31
SU-100M17856,715593839,47%964,71
T-34-85M 61033,797753850,00%1785,01
Hummel6762,925443748,65%1175,14
T216456,416303751,35%1292,18
Bofors Tornvagn 81010,686913745,95%1078,42
M2 Light2249,175443677,78%1314,79
T56 GMC3311,564223677,78%1224,60
T-54 first prototype 81121,087523650,00%1310,60
50TP Tyszkiewicza91412,007103537,14%1129,25
Škoda T 177753,236693540,00%1535,55
45TP Habicha7963,296433441,18%1190,39
TVP VTU Koncept8550,855233345,45%482,50
AMX M4 mle. 4571151,156593333,33%1526,11
P.435422,384182948,28%1113,80
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3132,904532951,72%506,22
CS-5991187,437602864,29%1056,11
Hotchkiss EBR7474,896922875,00%1065,95
Cromwell6725,636832762,96%1537,13
CS-4471176,567912755,56%2032,50
T25/27780,896462748,15%1033,29
T71 CMCD7568,736782657,69%1274,22
Ikv 90 Typ B7913,206582556,00%1436,23
MS-11124,002942360,87%667,85
AMX 65 t81125,005842334,78%1086,24
112 81381,3910122378,26%1774,46
SU-855933,327232277,27%2890,04
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4295,553822268,18%858,15
LPT-67 Šelma9582,626082147,62%623,59
E 7591398,197272147,62%1175,54
VK 16.02 Leopard576,553962050,00%115,39
Grille5584,454462050,00%1413,96
Carro d'assalto P.8871092,377181942,11%1413,97
T-1506815,686401963,16%1430,77
M41 Walker Bulldog8449,474631942,11%527,72
Leo7644,785291850,00%858,96
Vz. 44-171060,897911850,00%1362,91
AMX ELC bis5437,563821850,00%1387,34
Object 43091029,676381838,89%742,96
AE Phase I 91119,176391844,44%767,94
STA-181197,417841752,94%1504,85
TNH T Vz. 5191224,536321735,29%771,23
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4297,194171650,00%1041,48
E 5091274,317071650,00%994,81
M60 101163,445801643,75%657,39
Ares 7581127,56521166,25%992,22
Panther7809,876701566,67%1290,69
VK 30.02 (D)7757,935691540,00%925,98
KV-371105,076201533,33%1333,98
Cavalier5419,474261553,33%874,18
Object 26391434,475251526,67%956,26
T-284402,214441450,00%1454,89
Char Mle. 75 9782,364161421,43%665,04
Type 5 Chi-Ri7987,466741346,15%1628,57
P26/404490,544051346,15%1280,96
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481300,695961330,77%1260,37
A-205221,083611241,67%550,26
KV-856787,585451250,00%1237,81
122 TM 81229,337461258,33%1271,16
Type 586687,456951172,73%1599,69
M-IV-Y 81408,826221127,27%1338,99
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8660,275481145,45%936,01
Konštrukta T-34/1007265,603621030,00%105,53
SU-76M4474,904251050,00%1520,11
Super Conqueror101239,207411060,00%787,08
StuG III Ausf. B4523,303851070,00%1421,13
XM551 Sheridan10551,606151060,00%559,89
Tetrarch 2245,103931050,00%1461,03
Black Prince7524,11590955,56%593,52
SU-85B4402,00476977,78%1245,10
Type 3 Chi-Nu5609,88507862,50%1708,81
40TP Habicha6737,00691862,50%1605,83
Churchill I5570,13535862,50%1155,83
25TP KSUST II5487,57437757,14%1121,07
Ikv 65 Alt II6607,14448742,86%838,41
B.U.G.I.61106,86727757,14%2066,34
M5 Stuart4158,00276742,86%224,25
Mitsu 1085633,00441728,57%974,73
T-50-2 6438,14704742,86%1185,52
ARL 446802,83776666,67%1748,81
T-463340,835496100,00%1799,84
M5A1 Stuart4190,00338650,00%470,69
M8A14304,00179616,67%540,82
M4A2E4 Sherman 5366,83503666,67%1147,12
Type 63 8882,17549650,00%716,63
Strv m/382213,80217520,00%688,91
Lago4112,60195520,00%71,46
M15/423318,80450580,00%1212,13
A-436601,60636560,00%1288,34
M14/41259,50120425,00%0,40
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6409,00317425,00%746,31
BZ-176 81117,00867475,00%1069,31
Crusader6384,33379333,33%788,58
Semovente M43 Bassotto6305,0019730,00%173,91
AMX M4 mle. 54101059,33525333,33%431,33
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8274,00330333,33%167,63
ST-II101197,00516333,33%566,21
Strv fm/211277,00396250,00%1524,13
Leichttraktor152,00112250,00%82,83
60TP Lewandowskiego10390,50481250,00%145,00
Churchill VII61140,50783250,00%2322,55
Coccodrillo 102195,50775250,00%1556,20
Object 268101091,00585250,00%550,68
XM66F 81460,00612250,00%1191,89
Object 703 Version II 81903,5010712100,00%1764,77
HWK 30 8983,5039220,00%1256,38
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8505,50637250,00%346,70
T-45 2391,509362100,00%2433,81
Škoda T 256227,005281100,00%385,25
FCM 36 Pak 40 30,004610,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2229,0037210,00%1008,83
Semovente M415435,008251100,00%980,04
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 80,004821100,00%261,00
T28 Concept 7299,0011710,00%103,55
M4A1 FL 10 6603,009621100,00%1101,00
T78 60,0016810,00%0,00
GSOR 1010 FB 80,0011710,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 3180,003961100,00%813,04

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2021-08-12
Left: 2024-11-18
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-04-26
Left: 2017-05-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-09
Left: 2021-08-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-05-02
Left: 2020-12-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-06-12