Frepelle

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-12-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles147311847152
Ø Tier6,508,948,878,66
Victories742450,40%1161,11%2859,57%7851,32%
Defeats714548,50%738,89%1838,30%6945,39%
Draws1621,10%00,00%12,13%53,29%
Battles survived435529,56%950,00%2042,55%5032,89%
Tanks destroyed120480,82160,89410,871040,68
Destruction ratio1,161,781,521,02
Tanks spotted127640,8770,39200,43900,59
Damage dealt825,871.619,391.372,741.216,19
Capture points152201,0300,00290,62510,34
Defense points92710,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience423,62520,00498,94496,77
WN71041,551156,111069,30864,25
WN81197,471432,951224,291042,62
Total
Battles14731
Ø Tier6,50
Victories742450,40%
Defeats714548,50%
Draws1621,10%
Battles survived435529,56%
Tanks destroyed120480,82
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted127640,87
Damage dealt825,87
Capture points152201,03
Defense points92710,63
Experience423,62
WN71041,55
WN81197,47
Past 24 hours
Battles18
Ø Tier8,94
Victories1161,11%
Defeats738,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived950,00%
Tanks destroyed160,89
Destruction ratio1,78
Tanks spotted70,39
Damage dealt1.619,39
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience520,00
WN71156,11
WN81432,95
Past 7 days
Battles47
Ø Tier8,87
Victories2859,57%
Defeats1838,30%
Draws12,13%
Battles survived2042,55%
Tanks destroyed410,87
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted200,43
Damage dealt1.372,74
Capture points290,62
Defense points00,00
Experience498,94
WN71069,30
WN81224,29
Past 30 days
Battles152
Ø Tier8,66
Victories7851,32%
Defeats6945,39%
Draws53,29%
Battles survived5032,89%
Tanks destroyed1040,68
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted900,59
Damage dealt1.216,19
Capture points510,34
Defense points00,00
Experience496,77
WN7864,25
WN81042,62
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.335,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points6521,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience614,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted41,33
Damage dealt2.335,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points6521,67
Experience614,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt531,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience139,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws125,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt531,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience139,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.006,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience387,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt1.006,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience387,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories1052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats947,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived947,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted211,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.485,840,000,000,00
Capture points753,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points462,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience556,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories1052,63%
Defeats947,37%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived947,37%
Tanks destroyed150,79
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted211,11
Damage dealt1.485,84
Capture points753,95
Defense points462,42
Experience556,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles555000
Victories27249,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26948,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws142,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23943,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4240,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3500,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt771,920,000,000,00
Capture points14442,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points7901,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience435,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles555
Victories27249,01%
Defeats26948,47%
Draws142,52%
Battles survived23943,06%
Tanks destroyed4240,76
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted3500,63
Damage dealt771,92
Capture points14442,60
Defense points7901,42
Experience435,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (176)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Jagdtiger91720,7451357949,91%1494,24
T34 81076,7651157050,35%1253,55
IS-381198,2355753651,12%1404,44
Jagdpanther II81392,9455452351,05%1553,33
M18 Hellcat6784,7842440046,25%1397,29
O-I6791,2044739954,39%1436,23
BDR G1 B5628,0543637054,86%1444,83
T2971095,6653536353,17%1465,69
StuG III Ausf. G5651,9033934353,64%1827,82
IS7987,7047732951,67%1462,34
Jagdpanzer E 100101527,7946129349,83%994,09
T3281090,5049828747,74%1239,86
M4A1 Sherman5459,6333226053,85%1331,13
G.W. Panther7879,2745425953,28%1060,45
M10391277,6960925543,14%1137,22
T1 Heavy5515,4433425443,31%1042,93
AMX 50 1008977,6943525248,81%999,30
T-1091245,1252125152,99%1178,15
KV-856679,7936624246,28%1174,27
M66707,5441424047,50%1138,44
AMX 50 12091163,7653923950,21%975,83
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4392,0726522854,39%1162,69
Tiger I7910,6848220749,76%1129,45
AT 25441,7435720254,46%1085,36
Jagdpanther71012,6945219153,93%1468,48
Type 586479,6737517857,30%930,49
Object 25791531,3554916752,69%1553,57
M374336,1221916351,53%1263,87
Charioteer81044,0648915844,30%993,80
AMX 12 t6368,1038615648,08%877,22
AMX M4 mle. 457922,3046515354,90%1256,17
Jagdpanzer IV6693,7230514941,61%1175,70
M3 Stuart3255,2339214556,55%1223,27
Grille 15101344,0654814351,75%827,25
T207633,4542413841,30%743,54
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81034,4350113751,82%930,10
AMX 50 B101408,1958013651,47%944,05
Covenanter5261,7126612745,67%810,39
T110E5101765,3350212743,31%1385,64
T-284338,4327612561,60%1177,67
ARL 446630,7748512447,58%1045,16
SU-855539,8731912148,76%1191,21
Achilles6593,2839812055,83%976,71
Hummel6530,7427911643,97%595,91
KV-15473,4131511551,30%945,50
Ares 7581027,1467510860,19%1299,01
Crusader6323,2829410453,85%999,48
M3 Lee4269,2222210351,46%967,65
SU-130PM 81058,734989842,86%840,13
Super Hellcat 7714,454289847,96%867,13
T-463163,932289650,00%607,55
Churchill VII6618,634029345,16%1090,03
BZ-587914,116129257,61%1172,77
B14197,352368852,27%440,99
Tiger II8756,264198739,08%635,12
Churchill I5585,383788650,00%1327,74
O-Ni71046,315938549,41%1314,68
AMX ELC bis5311,243338446,43%1018,92
Grille5625,594148354,22%1450,01
Type T-345356,573087949,37%946,23
VK 30.02 (M)6624,874487848,72%1092,32
Challenger7867,585397347,95%971,00
M4A3E8 Sherman6535,174017250,00%1060,19
AMX 13 757496,104777153,52%928,96
T-1506606,393867149,30%906,35
Pz.Sfl. IVc5519,752816946,38%1133,75
Cromwell6580,674996650,00%1128,71
SU-1527581,423746625,76%517,92
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505503,333146648,48%933,19
VK 36.01 (H)6558,953906553,85%911,54
Matilda4394,313055950,85%1193,68
T-262159,722005860,34%852,68
M8A14453,243225152,94%1340,48
FV4004 Conway91255,484394850,00%984,12
SU-1006601,403474746,81%866,51
T675629,153464761,70%1530,51
Alecto4318,502234647,83%837,81
KV-37692,514884551,11%790,23
Somua SAu 404353,222054542,22%778,15
M7 Priest3441,431984443,18%1191,81
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5363,073404351,16%893,17
Sturmpanzer II4234,601954250,00%684,73
M5 Stuart4304,733024050,00%800,00
SU-85B4466,903264067,50%1490,09
Nashorn6625,934024057,50%1027,69
O-I Experimental5806,684643759,46%1876,03
Cruiser Mk. IV4138,651893450,00%283,22
AMX 404153,522023351,52%428,54
M5A1 Stuart4109,092583360,61%291,24
Valentine AT4303,702433357,58%960,92
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4178,842033259,38%409,32
M2 Medium Tank3106,841563253,13%262,54
Durchbruchswagen 24160,722423256,25%348,31
Marder 38T4497,773653154,84%1266,18
Marder II3288,232113043,33%905,57
P.435254,622512958,62%559,85
KV-26673,963682835,71%897,58
Type 95 Heavy4292,892462737,04%827,32
AMX 13 F3 AM6859,934962740,74%1106,33
D23140,841832556,00%463,52
Cruiser Mk. III399,961352536,00%211,13
T1 HMC2249,501302425,00%1358,42
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3195,462312454,17%573,91
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4112,672912462,50%318,51
BZ-16681127,385952441,67%1261,08
P26/404238,132562352,17%480,52
Panther7473,353802352,17%576,01
M15/423168,291772147,62%319,30
Strv m/40L3140,631461942,11%246,88
T-34-17287,534301936,84%139,73
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3151,211851957,89%462,54
T-804145,352411758,82%454,83
Fantôme 9981,006021553,33%874,39
Vickers Medium Mk. I1121,931471442,86%492,62
T2 Medium Tank2103,001021428,57%278,11
SU-76M4319,362291450,00%832,83
G.W. Tiger (P)81175,004441435,71%1150,12
Vickers Medium Mk. III399,3870137,69%117,22
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3145,231821338,46%292,93
Panzerjäger I2239,171631250,00%846,80
AMX 383161,332541275,00%582,15
D12169,642091154,55%727,74
Sturmpanzer I Bison3225,731421136,36%663,81
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2212,451811145,45%876,79
Lorraine 39L AM3169,701631070,00%582,92
M415347,303341060,00%511,87
Renault UE 573222,102491080,00%809,84
IS-2-II8565,205151040,00%335,98
Vickers Medium Mk. II2132,78152955,56%609,71
Pz.Kpfw. II269,63202837,50%27,76
BT-7 artillery 3160,38275825,00%339,84
Strv m/382133,14231771,43%649,19
Renault FT 75 BS2125,71112742,86%521,11
T-29 3571,86693785,71%2119,79
10TP3287,00391650,00%1022,49
IS-7101321,33596650,00%906,39
T-703289,50298666,67%1224,77
M14/412166,40260580,00%653,63
M2 Light253,006450,00%0,10
MS-1161,6065540,00%64,06
FV215b 102793,40905560,00%2276,02
LT vz. 352214,75306450,00%1087,50
Renault FT134,5076475,00%264,10
Type 91 Heavy3169,75195475,00%566,46
SDP wz 66 Grom 81223,7533940,00%1141,94
43 M. Toldi III 381,5081425,00%98,38
T1 Cunningham1149,67152333,33%710,48
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2136,00198333,33%519,64
7TP292,33141333,33%79,31
A-20535,00206366,67%264,10
Vickers Mk. E Type B2214,67242333,33%870,90
AT-12105,00135366,67%386,71
T3 HMC2248,67259366,67%1303,61
T56 GMC3372,00263366,67%1373,18
Renault FT AC2100,0096333,33%136,46
T-602121,00222366,67%508,59
MTLS-1G14 3150,67312366,67%585,20
Kolohousenka162,50106250,00%128,60
Strv fm/211281,50364250,00%1962,67
4TP145,5090250,00%79,03
Leichttraktor146,0091250,00%82,83
Type 97 Te-Ke 2135,002012100,00%679,54
GSOR the TANK 92080,00681250,00%1650,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5590,006692100,00%1378,95
MKA 2389,506152100,00%1537,97
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6879,00438250,00%2039,60
Somua SM 81338,0030120,00%1147,04
Fiat 30001182,003871100,00%1142,63
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2909,0053810,00%9912,83
LT vz. 383248,0011010,00%699,40
Renault NC-31127,001331100,00%261,00
14TP475,009910,00%0,00
FV230 Canopener10866,006781100,00%520,32
T-116 3260,0022110,00%778,28
T-50-2 6479,007911100,00%1173,96
Pz.Sfl. IC 4120,0016210,00%69,14

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-12-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-12-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-17
Left: 2015-09-22