FunkyDjx

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles227020055
Ø Tier8,600,000,009,51
Victories1221153,79%00,00%00,00%2749,09%
Defeats1024845,14%00,00%00,00%2850,91%
Draws2431,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived620727,34%00,00%00,00%1527,27%
Tanks destroyed245761,0800,0000,00470,85
Destruction ratio1,490,000,001,18
Tanks spotted289751,2800,0000,00601,09
Damage dealt1.983,240,000,002.619,69
Capture points129690,5700,0000,0070,13
Defense points90330,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience823,420,000,00935,38
WN71474,660,000,001285,96
WN82118,710,000,002771,26
Total
Battles22702
Ø Tier8,60
Victories1221153,79%
Defeats1024845,14%
Draws2431,07%
Battles survived620727,34%
Tanks destroyed245761,08
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted289751,28
Damage dealt1.983,24
Capture points129690,57
Defense points90330,40
Experience823,42
WN71474,66
WN82118,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles55
Ø Tier9,51
Victories2749,09%
Defeats2850,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1527,27%
Tanks destroyed470,85
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted601,09
Damage dealt2.619,69
Capture points70,13
Defense points00,00
Experience935,38
WN71285,96
WN82771,26
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles598000
Victories26143,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30350,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws345,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15225,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3760,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4980,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.464,890,000,000,00
Capture points10301,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points4550,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience570,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles598
Victories26143,65%
Defeats30350,67%
Draws345,69%
Battles survived15225,42%
Tanks destroyed3760,63
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted4980,83
Damage dealt1.464,89
Capture points10301,72
Defense points4550,76
Experience570,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles68000
Victories4261,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2232,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws45,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.064,870,000,000,00
Capture points1542,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1311,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience696,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles68
Victories4261,76%
Defeats2232,35%
Draws45,88%
Battles survived3450,00%
Tanks destroyed410,60
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted240,35
Damage dealt1.064,87
Capture points1542,26
Defense points1311,93
Experience696,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories1458,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1041,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1041,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt900,710,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience830,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories1458,33%
Defeats1041,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1041,67%
Tanks destroyed100,42
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted100,42
Damage dealt900,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,21
Experience830,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1275008
Victories64750,75%00,00%00,00%337,50%
Defeats60547,45%00,00%00,00%562,50%
Draws231,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived45435,61%00,00%00,00%337,50%
Tanks destroyed8980,7000,0000,0050,63
Destruction ratio1,090,000,001,00
Tanks spotted9090,7100,0000,0010,13
Damage dealt1.151,310,000,001.153,50
Capture points15341,2000,0000,0014317,88
Defense points13491,0600,0000,00455,63
Experience606,260,000,00465,25
Total
Battles1275
Victories64750,75%
Defeats60547,45%
Draws231,80%
Battles survived45435,61%
Tanks destroyed8980,70
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted9090,71
Damage dealt1.151,31
Capture points15341,20
Defense points13491,06
Experience606,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles8
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed50,63
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,13
Damage dealt1.153,50
Capture points14317,88
Defense points455,63
Experience465,25

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles392000
Victories16441,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9724,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2950,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2000,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.580,030,000,000,00
Capture points2500,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points400,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience659,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles392
Victories16441,84%
Defeats22457,14%
Draws41,02%
Battles survived9724,74%
Tanks destroyed2950,75
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted2000,51
Damage dealt1.580,03
Capture points2500,64
Defense points400,10
Experience659,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (410)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T3092175,6777262854,78%2219,22
121101751,5168160148,92%1459,06
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102818,0788549555,35%2196,08
AMX 50 Foch B102374,2875646951,39%1931,48
M2 Light2362,3058044560,22%2202,14
T9592580,3194144263,57%2578,74
IS-6 81363,5673642149,17%1624,83
Object 907 102156,7181641553,25%1793,73
VK 72.01 (K) 103016,2792839254,08%2381,01
Jagdpanzer E 100102165,7669738949,36%1677,47
E 5092122,9984238256,02%2341,69
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101722,4369237344,24%1468,53
WZ-111 model 5A102216,2078333554,63%1865,93
Object 268 Version 4102532,5676433055,76%2108,45
T110E4102256,5577132156,07%1925,19
Škoda T 56 82330,23111629959,87%2650,78
112 81344,3082429353,24%1825,52
60TP Lewandowskiego102881,8389128655,59%2599,28
STB-1102325,3674127150,55%2067,91
Prototipo Standard B92156,6281126451,14%2530,89
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81390,4569726249,62%1452,54
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102479,2280525555,69%1981,11
59-166498,8055724351,44%1600,66
Kranvagn102443,3988823856,72%2236,04
T-1092150,4684223657,20%2459,17
AMX 50 Foch92058,9486922958,08%2176,93
Cobra 92529,3699322954,59%2884,56
MBT-B 103215,0897922353,36%2650,16
TVP T 50/51102218,4678421349,30%1954,82
Emil II92000,0784121156,87%2178,04
T 55A 92010,1883521053,81%2246,16
BZ-176 82132,05105220559,02%2549,58
Object 252U 81483,0775918451,09%1647,07
KV-1S6800,4062118254,40%1665,20
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81623,3483917955,87%2250,16
Caliban 81883,9599917760,45%2561,19
E 50 Ausf. M101979,3178317657,39%1775,15
T77 82235,36106416858,93%2934,03
LT-432 8997,7869716454,27%2069,94
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81818,9186216250,00%2130,90
FV215b (183) 102553,4881816054,38%2086,22
Cromwell B 6746,4369215565,16%1619,48
Vz. 55102968,1587615446,10%2305,60
T57 Heavy103058,5598715261,18%2823,68
Object 703 Version II 81962,9996514954,36%2466,27
AMX 12 t6920,1274114852,03%2993,54
M661834,45109614761,22%3885,22
Object 260 102983,7499614554,48%2489,37
AMX M4 mle. 5192395,0499513654,41%2479,03
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292450,3299813556,30%2539,46
AMX 50 B102821,5683613443,28%2291,45
IS-7102545,9683312749,61%2321,15
T110E3102764,8181912256,56%2186,25
Object 70592488,9296311957,98%2870,87
Object 268 Version V 102920,8592211364,60%2761,22
Ho-Ri 192314,9091711059,09%2303,08
AMX 13 57 71103,6592811059,09%2407,76
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81077,3167110847,22%1174,74
WZ-111G FT92610,3694710456,73%2641,57
E 7592644,65101710355,34%2727,86
GSOR 1008 82137,849879759,79%2828,92
Object 452K 102680,779239757,73%2284,07
Somua SM 82249,8011699566,32%2865,80
AMX 50 12092519,459779457,45%2709,78
FV2078667,605619141,76%541,57
ST-I92477,5410229052,22%2774,82
E 25 71276,226919052,22%2109,19
Churchill III 51286,1113698957,30%3217,18
Progetto M40 mod. 65101904,165748646,51%1435,23
FV4005 Stage II102025,606808549,41%1494,41
Char Futur 4 92164,588558547,06%2026,05
WZ-1328757,106118445,24%1249,27
Chi-To SP71817,1410438366,27%2769,10
Strv S1 81256,685738046,25%1150,34
Tortoise92417,988818053,75%2244,83
FV380591084,015777945,57%860,69
Object 26392106,277187738,96%1875,92
ISU-152K 81538,437277742,86%1606,22
UDES 15/16102440,868527651,32%2187,93
Škoda T 5091863,818467554,67%1842,75
T28 Concept 71124,577057554,67%1744,41
SU-1006735,185267454,05%1494,25
Panhard EBR 105101117,805857436,49%1096,62
Rinoceronte102732,409157255,56%2310,24
Jagdtiger92503,578707047,14%2255,48
Conqueror Gun Carriage101185,005406946,38%844,30
Bofors Tornvagn 82242,7311106761,19%2996,96
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92467,389396663,64%2410,18
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81454,358336650,00%2087,43
Lion 102156,187656640,91%1968,51
UDES 03 Alt 3 92497,559316643,94%2703,52
AMX M4 mle. 54102566,417756437,50%1866,70
SU-130PM 81711,457996450,00%1971,21
Chieftain Mk. 6 102872,1610256259,68%2515,26
Super Conqueror102132,408336056,67%1618,42
BZ-75102729,009315962,71%2246,28
K-91-PT 92102,639375950,85%2458,88
Toro 92319,229025947,46%2147,03
T28 Prototype8929,225595850,00%858,97
Emil I81253,186805752,63%1542,69
Object 752 92750,9110945763,16%2631,31
MS-11189,372925442,59%1025,71
Strv 103-091858,306925446,30%1855,49
Object 25791867,677675442,59%1852,90
Concept 1B 93063,8112895470,37%3158,85
AE Phase I 92135,358635147,06%2078,23
Bisonte C45 81716,749365058,00%1904,93
Coccodrillo 102971,2910014852,08%2428,62
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3803,5410314673,91%2951,36
Löwe 81135,507554647,83%1402,49
Gonsalo 82002,7011414660,87%2684,40
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92390,1311094568,89%2833,28
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81979,538724562,22%2252,42
Leichttraktor1231,613534452,27%1390,84
Object 70492524,918894456,82%2053,05
E 100102695,899174447,73%2121,61
Leopard Prototyp A92473,008564445,45%2668,72
KV-26554,675074353,49%864,45
Object 268103000,448184351,16%2393,89
SU-1527897,314994250,00%1199,86
Type 6192214,319504266,67%2521,03
E 65 Zwilling 82260,6711494266,67%2290,28
XM57 82029,959094245,24%1957,21
WZ-120-1G FT 81157,486554245,24%1131,61
Durendal 102920,988264240,48%2091,82
IS-4102607,179204153,66%2209,11
Maus102120,688054146,34%1593,79
T54E192283,008674141,46%2066,00
Strv 103B102122,206664042,50%1503,02
M48A5 Patton102199,938274060,00%1894,64
Type 4 Heavy92670,009713948,72%3100,53
Lorraine 50 t 92502,189883953,85%2503,43
Leopard 1102543,768463855,26%2288,47
FV230 Canopener103132,009323855,26%2460,80
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51225,5110653772,97%3011,97
Centurion Mk. 7/191997,898523647,22%2020,20
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7568,365923652,78%714,58
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 51071,619093655,56%2743,47
Progetto C50 mod. 6692216,549843565,71%2294,49
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82033,299153548,57%2122,20
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81817,439643554,29%2295,84
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92618,179763554,29%2405,64
WZ-1317441,654053441,18%638,66
121B 102418,858403444,12%2189,97
Pawlack Tank61736,1211573366,67%3754,95
Heavy Tank No. VI 6789,246763366,67%1430,16
Alembic 82192,9710383351,52%2649,12
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8802,506503256,25%1573,48
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92463,288663240,63%2047,93
StuG IV 5416,874323158,06%1112,39
T675333,203413040,00%516,96
CC-46 Pancernik 92067,149052955,17%1950,03
Vz. 60S Dravec 102763,079532948,28%1802,31
T92 8933,938432962,07%1835,10
GSOR 1010 FB 81979,009062955,17%2692,05
Renault NC-311222,113372850,00%1441,37
Ho-Ri 3102277,716962842,86%1407,03
BZT-70 103265,7110022853,57%2400,38
Char Mle. 75 91036,796762853,57%1321,83
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102484,968412846,43%1785,07
113102297,938482751,85%2054,83
Object 705A102466,788082740,74%1769,38
Tiger-Maus 92587,6710152755,56%2608,28
Pz.Kpfw. 5582451,6712412751,85%2848,23
Ares 8592027,939752759,26%2196,70
M-IV-Y 81777,0711052774,07%2704,59
SFAC 105 81844,338022748,15%1814,48
P.435465,424992650,00%1302,89
M-V-Y102857,859902657,69%2518,91
AMX 67 Imbattable113755,129532646,15%2624,77
Lago M38 3766,858452653,85%2440,45
SDP wz 66 Grom 81639,587022638,46%1357,86
Sentinelle 92545,4610772665,38%2466,35
Type 5 Heavy103461,8810022548,00%2386,14
AMX 13 9091078,926782536,00%1448,87
KV-371967,0811202560,00%3358,37
Type 6893097,7212262568,00%3570,78
Challenger71548,449352564,00%2434,43
Waffenträger auf E 100102601,727842556,00%1845,00
E 75 TS 81586,007562544,00%1916,25
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61269,969772572,00%2885,18
Prototipo 6 82199,3211252572,00%2376,54
Dicker Max 6942,566872564,00%1846,76
ShPTK-TVP 100 81573,288572552,00%1960,60
M10 RBFM 5820,606652552,00%1750,95
T-28E with F-30 4471,404912564,00%1250,19
FV226 Contradictious 82375,6411892568,00%2804,91
Jagdpanther7990,926242458,33%1475,14
DBV-152 101870,926712445,83%1055,17
IS-3A 82061,6310522450,00%2451,90
Lorraine 120 Alby 82357,5811122462,50%2523,80
AltProto AMX 30 81630,839932360,87%2351,17
Jagdpanzer E 90 92152,228812347,83%1996,11
EMIL 1951 82086,7810162352,17%2691,95
UDES 1691724,326472259,09%1818,21
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102820,828432254,55%2143,90
Grille 15102209,276722245,45%1426,45
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81203,689552268,18%2320,81
TBT 92348,459782259,09%2169,32
Kame 92180,009342263,64%1979,11
VK 30.01 (H)5586,674602152,38%1504,07
Object 277102712,148872142,86%2245,65
M47 Iron Arnie 82131,8611332161,90%3750,04
T-34-85M 61199,388682152,38%2212,70
Konštrukta T-34/1007985,307682075,00%1711,53
T71 DA71099,006992040,00%2288,62
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792236,559382050,00%2403,28
FV229 Contender92486,0010372060,00%2585,75
BZ-79113000,058911942,11%1801,21
VK 30.02 (M)6459,844371942,11%634,52
L-60 2225,054141968,42%1511,51
DZT-159 92185,9510351973,68%2220,51
AMX 13 105101481,727531855,56%1725,68
VK 100.01 (P)81021,287161844,44%1017,43
Tiger II Kuromorimine 71596,7210841866,67%2441,55
Object 777 Version II 92463,1710581855,56%2565,27
CS-52 LIS 81680,447991833,33%2105,88
SU-122-44 71621,067871850,00%2440,11
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81017,008701872,22%1519,25
WZ-111-1G FT81956,298571747,06%2430,18
T110E5102319,767661735,29%1692,23
Charioteer81439,716491741,18%1363,05
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81419,597401764,71%1609,21
M-VI-Y92271,2410421770,59%2376,23
Windhund 81791,658211752,94%2005,84
T-29 3294,183251747,06%956,81
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91952,248351747,06%1777,48
TS-5 81659,538661747,06%1824,74
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91027,946581650,00%971,11
SDP 57 Gowika71836,009871662,50%3261,55
M53/M5591046,316331643,75%769,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5836,946271656,25%2434,84
STG 8643,635081643,75%504,79
ELC EVEN 90 8763,947311656,25%1439,34
Buryan 92681,1912131675,00%2637,45
AMX 13 7571021,205181553,33%2553,69
Object 590 92682,6711701566,67%3288,76
T-832 81702,937341526,67%1501,02
M-VII-Y 92922,9311401560,00%2664,81
Škoda T 256651,644391442,86%1111,23
WZ-1209574,005781450,00%388,64
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3826,576551457,14%3232,62
O-I6829,216571457,14%1525,11
WZ-113G FT103676,6410141471,43%2908,97
TS-54 81643,868341435,71%1614,05
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2163,142651435,71%431,25
Jagdtiger Prototype 82068,5711011471,43%2835,83
T-22 medium 101524,076591442,86%1079,05
Yong Bing 92131,868941457,14%1564,65
Leox 92011,1410131471,43%2098,49
Object 43092385,9210901361,54%2753,94
T 54D 92625,549561346,15%2958,63
IS-2M 71298,777411361,54%1729,46
Chrysler K 81494,698351346,15%1669,55
AMX 50 10081610,678511241,67%2016,65
TNH T Vz. 5192580,088671233,33%2468,71
Ikv 65 Alt II6987,086201250,00%2096,21
Type 586617,757201266,67%1503,33
FV4004 Conway92045,928621258,33%2027,57
T26E3 Eagle 7 72110,5812271258,33%4022,86
122 TM 81355,177661241,67%1502,95
Strv 746342,553971154,55%503,75
Type T-345453,914681163,64%1398,18
SU-100M171963,6410831163,64%3553,84
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91790,827561145,45%1313,39
T-44-100 81392,276431127,27%1493,11
StuG III Ausf. G5257,002351030,00%299,83
Strv m/425230,503251060,00%548,43
P.43 ter71088,007871080,00%2009,90
Ikv 723154,301811030,00%199,89
O-I Experimental5613,707081070,00%1329,38
T26E4 SuperPershing 8697,804321050,00%733,42
TS-6 92562,407871030,00%2086,90
A-32 4968,309321050,00%2967,52
WZ-111 model 6 82638,50148710100,00%3354,54
Bretagne Panther 61315,509751040,00%2827,31
M4A1 FL 10 6772,707101070,00%1333,59
Renault Otsu1216,33452966,67%1214,46
50TP prototyp 81071,78747933,33%941,00
105 leFH18B2 5788,67652977,78%1582,44
Centurion Action X102397,11744933,33%1827,50
Ferdinand81281,00480933,33%1348,80
T-34-2G FT7942,22568933,33%1108,76
Type 3 Ju-Nu61615,22957966,67%2406,65
M18 Hellcat6376,78302933,33%353,76
Ares 90102160,56930955,56%1758,90
Turtle Mk. I 82287,331166955,56%3325,44
Fauteur112651,111004944,44%1543,66
Jagdpanzer IV6503,75441825,00%747,04
Pz.Kpfw. II2284,25522875,00%1757,15
Semovente M43 Bassotto61040,13509825,00%1581,77
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3377,50467850,00%2215,52
AMX 30 1er prototype91245,25456825,00%767,75
FV217 Badger101575,63558837,50%769,59
Versuchspanzer 5792795,751051850,00%2684,86
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3704,381082837,50%2036,12
M5 Stuart4189,71368757,14%480,79
Type 71103541,141073757,14%2852,30
S35 CA5349,86377771,43%820,94
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6513,86486742,86%1284,48
Taschenratte113410,571294771,43%2462,30
SU-100Y 6965,57686757,14%1725,88
Saryuda 92409,86878742,86%2014,93
WZ-120G FT 92243,43865757,14%1810,53
Udarniy 81446,861200785,71%1633,22
Chi-Go 72016,431021757,14%2586,56
T803113177,57945742,86%1904,00
Tiger II81832,33952666,67%2869,19
O-Ni7617,67825666,67%823,82
SDP 44 Burza6918,67646666,67%1476,94
Jagdpanther II81690,50656650,00%1562,44
Durchbruchswagen 24405,83360666,67%1355,11
T-100 LT101064,83759633,33%1138,71
FV224 Chopper71802,331101650,00%2622,15
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81717,17736650,00%1695,42
T-116 3188,50291650,00%737,42
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2501,67618650,00%1472,86
AAT60 81532,17793650,00%1838,34
Ambassador 91794,00805650,00%1294,04
FCM 50 t 81661,83771616,67%1927,53
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2185,00317540,00%717,64
T-463170,00166520,00%552,26
IS-381158,00783560,00%1290,95
SU-10181091,00396540,00%979,44
PTZ-78113144,60974560,00%2109,27
Object 430U103131,40759520,00%2220,56
T6 Medium4660,80556540,00%2013,10
M-II-Y71335,80756540,00%1872,90
AMR 35 2171,20305580,00%853,15
Ram II 5498,40481540,00%1295,93
Type 63 81240,00867560,00%1186,36
Tetrarch 2301,80308560,00%1792,76
M4A1 Revalorisé 8980,00602540,00%837,08
Vickers Medium Mk. I178,75262450,00%252,35
SU-855438,50362450,00%780,90
M3 Stuart3612,50437425,00%4199,03
SU-76G FT4543,00273450,00%1085,38
WZ-131G FT6983,25726450,00%1866,77
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 92037,501059475,00%2020,97
KV-15343,00318425,00%448,69
T6982192,501148475,00%3407,25
Concept No. 5102207,00703425,00%1515,71
SU-2-122 5524,25569475,00%1277,73
ISU-122-2 81290,50649450,00%1172,12
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92409,25780450,00%2236,11
Husarz 82479,25853425,00%2241,88
Stridsyxa 81886,75788450,00%1811,93
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61060,75700425,00%1928,10
Excalibur 61163,75595425,00%1716,82
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9363,50571450,00%324,08
50TP Tyszkiewicza92889,33875333,33%2230,94
T1 Heavy5722,33496333,33%1197,36
T92 HMC10541,33526333,33%167,97
AT 25374,33303366,67%1008,45
BZ-6892866,67997366,67%2758,65
T4991093,00463333,33%1276,23
Pz.Kpfw. VII101995,67790333,33%1260,93
XM551 Sheridan101391,3310483100,00%1475,85
Gabler’s Destroyer 5773,00815333,33%3248,92
Kampfpanzer 67101739,33729333,33%959,33
KV-1 shielded 5751,33672333,33%1484,07
AMBT 81287,33606333,33%1015,41
T-103 8600,6723030,00%301,71
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6805,67625333,33%1173,43
56TP 81072,009703100,00%1086,49
AC 1 Sentinel 4181,00405366,67%591,70
Vz. 68 Squall 8639,33474333,33%732,24
Terrifiant 93279,331183366,67%2774,55
Lago4518,004352100,00%1771,73
B1496,5013320,00%0,00
IS-27968,50594250,00%1141,92
Ikv 90 Typ B71227,00651250,00%2400,85
SDP 58 Kilana8306,0029920,00%13,85
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92501,50981250,00%2526,04
Bishop5385,5021120,00%619,66
GSOR the TANK 9994,0032020,00%580,39
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51297,001011250,00%4030,02
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3845,00702250,00%1535,84
T-34 with L-11 4938,509302100,00%3318,10
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61422,50837250,00%4518,39
Matilda IV 5468,5033420,00%949,04
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81687,0056220,00%1787,01
Projet Louis 92140,00811250,00%2414,09
T78 6798,00576250,00%1047,50
Vercingétorix 92159,0011702100,00%2657,06
Fantôme 91982,50700250,00%1922,67
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2317,007651100,00%2154,17
Sav m/434232,002291100,00%603,23
T-262586,007811100,00%4781,13
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2144,002601100,00%613,68
G.W. Tiger91530,0042510,00%1337,67
Pz.Kpfw. I2171,003571100,00%815,94
FCM 36282,0010910,00%101,56
Chieftain/T95 81151,0034510,00%1518,40
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A30,004810,00%0,00
BT-53158,0012310,00%122,80
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51564,0015171100,00%5651,60
E 77 93239,0065910,00%2209,61
M24 Chaffee No. 594 51486,0015091100,00%5860,77
T-45 2144,0018010,00%407,64
Lansen C 81776,0012291100,00%2928,72
T7 Combat Car 2513,008061100,00%2532,22
A46 6190,004851100,00%508,37
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5863,0010791100,00%3365,33
Valiant 5754,004871100,00%2016,68
BT-7 artillery 3455,006541100,00%1638,92
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81201,0062010,00%853,45
Straussler V–4/40 3709,009691100,00%2464,10
SU-100I 51308,0010801100,00%2112,00
SPHT 92467,0046410,00%1378,79

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-07-19
Left: 2026-08-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-06
Left: 2026-07-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-08
Left: 2026-04-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-25
Left: 2026-03-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-08-08
Left: 2026-02-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-20
Left: 2025-08-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-08-14
Left: 2024-12-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-04
Left: 2024-08-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-03-08
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-22
Left: 2024-03-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-01-30
Left: 2021-12-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-05
Left: 2020-12-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-07
Left: 2021-01-29
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-12-19
Left: 2022-01-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-27
Left: 2022-03-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-27
Left: 2022-02-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-08-18
Left: 2022-10-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-14
Left: 2020-12-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-14
Left: 2023-08-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-10-14
Left: 2020-11-04
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-03-17
Left: 2020-05-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-25
Left: 2020-10-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-29
Left: 2020-06-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-03
Left: 2020-03-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-13
Left: 2020-01-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-11
Left: 2020-06-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-11-13
Left: 2019-12-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-08-23
Left: 2019-11-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-21
Left: 2019-08-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-15
Left: 2019-06-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-03-03
Left: 2019-06-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-18
Left: 2019-03-02
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-08-31
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-10-02
Left: 2018-08-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-07
Left: 2017-09-29
Position: Commander
Joined: 2017-08-24
Left: 2017-09-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-06
Left: 2017-05-12
Position: Commander
Joined: 2016-12-28
Left: 2017-02-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-15
Left: 2016-12-24