GSol

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-05-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles70271024254
Ø Tier7,700,008,838,82
Victories3504949,88%00,00%1041,67%13653,54%
Defeats3447749,06%00,00%1354,17%11645,67%
Draws7451,06%00,00%14,17%20,79%
Battles survived1259817,93%00,00%520,83%5822,83%
Tanks destroyed434370,6200,0090,381540,61
Destruction ratio0,750,000,470,79
Tanks spotted985611,4000,00230,963081,21
Damage dealt991,090,00864,131.150,95
Capture points588800,8400,00873,632961,17
Defense points236220,3400,0000,00260,10
Experience476,090,00410,33538,90
WN7947,650,00488,21915,22
WN81160,640,00823,231251,29
Total
Battles70271
Ø Tier7,70
Victories3504949,88%
Defeats3447749,06%
Draws7451,06%
Battles survived1259817,93%
Tanks destroyed434370,62
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted985611,40
Damage dealt991,09
Capture points588800,84
Defense points236220,34
Experience476,09
WN7947,65
WN81160,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles24
Ø Tier8,83
Victories1041,67%
Defeats1354,17%
Draws14,17%
Battles survived520,83%
Tanks destroyed90,38
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted230,96
Damage dealt864,13
Capture points873,63
Defense points00,00
Experience410,33
WN7488,21
WN8823,23
Past 30 days
Battles254
Ø Tier8,82
Victories13653,54%
Defeats11645,67%
Draws20,79%
Battles survived5822,83%
Tanks destroyed1540,61
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted3081,21
Damage dealt1.150,95
Capture points2961,17
Defense points260,10
Experience538,90
WN7915,22
WN81251,29
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles164000
Victories5332,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10966,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3621,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed750,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1080,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.594,500,000,000,00
Capture points2811,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2761,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience399,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles164
Victories5332,32%
Defeats10966,46%
Draws21,22%
Battles survived3621,95%
Tanks destroyed750,46
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted1080,66
Damage dealt1.594,50
Capture points2811,71
Defense points2761,68
Experience399,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles98000
Victories3737,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5758,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws44,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2626,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted730,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.119,180,000,000,00
Capture points780,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points991,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience435,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles98
Victories3737,76%
Defeats5758,16%
Draws44,08%
Battles survived2626,53%
Tanks destroyed450,46
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted730,74
Damage dealt1.119,18
Capture points780,80
Defense points991,01
Experience435,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt44,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience9,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt44,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience9,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1089000
Victories53148,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats49645,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws625,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived35532,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6580,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11341,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.068,360,000,000,00
Capture points9010,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points15191,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience448,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles1089
Victories53148,76%
Defeats49645,55%
Draws625,69%
Battles survived35532,60%
Tanks destroyed6580,60
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted11341,04
Damage dealt1.068,36
Capture points9010,83
Defense points15191,39
Experience448,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles505000
Victories23245,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26552,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14328,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3120,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2940,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.795,550,000,000,00
Capture points5101,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points5471,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience475,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles505
Victories23245,94%
Defeats26552,48%
Draws81,58%
Battles survived14328,32%
Tanks destroyed3120,62
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted2940,58
Damage dealt1.795,55
Capture points5101,01
Defense points5471,08
Experience475,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (233)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
P.44 Pantera81147,02563457349,55%1458,23
Emil I81368,65620368851,17%1588,57
IS-381226,09572271853,02%1414,42
TVP T 50/51101575,60549260448,58%1195,77
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68587,73476256648,60%922,27
O-I Experimental5771,41461216956,29%1758,67
Leopard Prototyp A91412,61504209049,28%1240,77
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8617,21440204151,15%1008,79
TNH 105/100081146,28588198251,87%1369,48
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81200,13445190049,26%1150,13
FV2078902,82494182950,41%957,66
Tiger II81114,23511153852,02%1256,48
Super Conqueror101649,88593151149,17%1163,68
Panhard EBR 10510871,52498149547,42%855,07
Tortoise91742,18574145253,93%1530,22
STB-1101573,34582123147,52%1171,42
O-Ho81140,05508106951,64%1344,30
T-34-856758,55477104455,08%1614,99
AMX 50 10081143,75480100449,70%1210,96
Object 140101514,2855791248,25%1195,30
Leopard 1101628,5355789949,05%1183,77
T110E5101545,4552885148,30%1111,82
T216402,9236683448,92%1078,17
VK 30.02 (M)6750,3548077552,77%1526,17
FV4005 Stage II101380,6751177147,99%912,33
Škoda T 5091480,6354974451,08%1399,29
IS7691,9142371646,93%774,90
IS-7101917,6859871652,37%1607,65
FV217 Badger101778,1255670050,71%1263,33
Spähpanzer SP I C7593,1439169745,91%951,84
Type 4 Chi-To6544,5935368748,47%925,94
Cromwell6561,1042062951,83%1040,12
WZ-1317466,4340562448,88%763,28
Indien-Panzer8817,5843561248,86%889,34
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7714,7436356448,58%1026,38
Vz. 71 Tesák10982,7262050546,73%930,43
AMX 13 757527,1739249848,80%1005,58
Hummel6749,7346844850,00%1069,84
Leo7659,8539544345,82%868,16
T-4481103,0552743751,95%1528,50
STA-18834,9144542348,94%933,33
TVP VTU Koncept8742,1140241741,73%763,75
Vz. 64 Blesk8758,8253840847,79%1155,00
IS-27874,2443237449,20%1068,37
O-Ni71034,2747436647,27%1361,80
Tiger I7881,5646736352,62%1070,15
T25/27523,1036336349,31%550,07
Konštrukta T-34/1007677,2539135448,31%897,65
Object 25791436,6053434647,98%1315,77
M10391113,9843232546,46%875,70
Type 586616,1641232451,54%1191,10
AMX M4 mle. 457682,4238031446,18%742,66
Strv 746443,2532529747,47%651,20
T698811,2643829650,68%872,56
Caernarvon81499,4766128752,61%1864,37
AT 158990,2743028345,94%915,37
ARL 446561,3233427947,31%847,65
KV-856532,2036027948,75%782,15
T328838,7843827451,09%820,47
T297778,6943527050,74%886,48
T-345354,0329925455,91%886,96
T71 DA7344,1534525143,43%436,71
T-34-17744,3842524848,39%1041,15
Type 5 Chi-Ri7621,2135824244,63%779,96
Sturer Emil7518,4030722848,25%535,05
P.43 ter7972,7658722556,00%1681,10
P.43 bis6756,0845122059,09%1538,75
Object 277101835,0056722048,64%1419,89
59-166240,1830121748,85%460,62
M66428,4129721047,14%493,47
FV230 Canopener101798,2671621058,10%1291,73
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5271,8923920142,29%519,02
Type 95 Heavy4262,1325019950,75%809,49
M75122,9618819742,13%191,00
M18 Hellcat6308,3124919444,33%290,34
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505396,3124619051,05%793,68
T1 Heavy5331,3525318548,65%487,06
T-1506389,2432618148,62%465,11
Type T-345343,6527417847,19%787,78
T675206,3319217643,18%220,08
KV-15384,1930517549,71%690,54
Pz.Sfl. IVc5375,5025617349,71%738,04
O-I6808,3542117255,81%1469,53
M4A1 Sherman5320,5129717151,46%740,01
AT 86527,3236616852,38%850,58
Ares 7581091,7259516549,70%1203,45
Škoda T 256485,3733316346,63%772,26
FV3046490,4025316243,83%694,08
Nashorn6361,0423315838,61%341,17
AT 77580,1838715750,32%564,35
VK 28.016247,3627214644,52%471,36
T57 Heavy101644,5161714648,63%1158,89
M36 Jackson6340,6225314345,45%357,66
Type 3 Chi-Nu5327,5026113544,44%720,71
M3 Lee4122,6315413447,76%240,99
Škoda T 245332,4827713046,15%785,42
VK 36.01 (H)6578,4637712749,61%923,03
VK 16.02 Leopard5234,8627812544,80%551,94
FV227 Conceiver81208,2068312557,60%1334,89
Windhund 81115,0250812250,00%1062,15
T-50-2 6321,2133911951,26%709,40
BDR G1 B5397,9130811657,76%770,80
M10 Wolverine5230,1120611447,37%312,30
KV-137315,1430911445,61%280,84
Type 1 Chi-He4238,7024210253,92%654,56
AMX 12 t6362,5834110248,04%800,54
AMX 50 1209873,5236410139,60%533,15
M8A14150,941819945,45%171,30
Crusader6296,222669842,86%715,49
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4172,141669440,43%194,11
AT 25251,182419444,68%375,07
Panhard AMD 178B6262,103888653,49%618,90
B14214,822118334,94%364,88
T-804227,152598256,10%835,15
T-284175,001927647,37%342,26
M5 Stuart449,781967646,05%56,92
M10 RBFM 5251,532567650,00%320,33
T404240,491967352,05%471,66
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4125,662467356,16%319,07
T-34 shielded 5220,632517240,28%276,36
M3 Stuart360,341457145,07%53,24
SU-855432,332567038,57%854,55
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4161,632197044,29%371,88
Bishop5421,472517051,43%928,07
T-463101,181466550,77%263,16
M374199,751806450,00%522,30
Sexton II3130,621455856,90%467,60
Strv m/425385,423065745,61%931,03
Type 97 Te-Ke 2107,931655757,89%438,90
AMX 105 AM mle. 474330,982325658,93%1169,20
Marder II3102,381385543,64%82,13
M5A1 Stuart4163,962405147,06%398,81
P.435448,563255052,00%1228,58
Covenanter5221,432744761,70%705,39
Valentine AT4108,201674443,18%68,04
T25 AT7303,222604139,02%115,38
Marder 38T4215,172084156,10%455,32
Ikv 1035327,352514052,50%665,11
T56 GMC3117,731563748,65%224,44
Lorraine 39L AM3147,221423240,63%273,86
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3149,192033253,13%490,90
Birch Gun4188,901742955,17%625,79
M2 Medium Tank3101,851682740,74%131,95
BT-7 artillery 376,561632733,33%5,18
ST vz. 394236,042812669,23%808,93
T-116 346,731552638,46%4,70
Churchill VII6790,324612556,00%1457,13
T1 Cunningham148,00902433,33%21,39
M415313,632422458,33%433,31
Universal Carrier 2-pdr257,631102441,67%8,03
Alecto4153,301832347,83%234,20
T-50528,522242360,87%199,37
Lago4267,502922254,55%848,43
Super Hellcat 7638,824522245,45%751,50
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)396,801722045,00%121,93
TOG II* 6575,753732065,00%985,14
StuG III Ausf. G5155,111881855,56%222,15
Vickers Medium Mk. I182,411121741,18%208,83
Type 97 Chi-Ha3195,822281752,94%646,38
T2 Medium Tank233,65871735,29%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage290,001061741,18%357,98
M2 Light217,811081656,25%144,56
AMX 383141,001961662,50%423,28
T-437467,443251637,50%477,40
T-703141,441931662,50%491,02
Valiant 5107,812291643,75%43,12
D23170,732691586,67%724,68
43 M. Toldi III 344,531141533,33%0,00
Churchill I5716,294701464,29%2005,41
Light Mk. VIC 2118,501831450,00%520,00
AMX 404202,002611361,54%765,24
M7 Priest3140,311721353,85%302,62
T-45 265,851661346,15%94,70
AMX ELC bis562,671341216,67%0,00
T-29 3102,581791241,67%97,19
Chi-Ni287,911161118,18%161,82
Panzerjäger I2112,641181145,45%222,68
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 218,201221040,00%20,94
Renault FT 75 BS2181,301451040,00%1017,35
T-262157,802141070,00%909,34
Vz. 60S Dravec 101429,806771050,00%765,27
T-602106,402261080,00%530,44
Cruiser Mk. I194,11108955,56%356,93
Bretagne Panther 6228,56232944,44%145,03
Leichttraktor172,50149850,00%183,26
Kolohousenka1118,29160757,14%495,37
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2193,29316771,43%1248,21
D1251,71103742,86%24,78
Pz.Kpfw. II2142,43212757,14%491,14
4TP1169,33280650,00%830,84
MS-11118,33150633,33%425,55
M24E2 Super Chaffee 680,67180650,00%117,59
Cruiser Mk. IV4182,00184540,00%357,60
Cruiser Mk. III3179,00266560,00%880,40
Heavy Tank No. VI 6200,4015250,00%29,46
Strv fm/21156,256240,00%39,21
LT vz. 35283,50173475,00%410,67
Vickers Mk. E Type B246,2580425,00%1,34
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro260,50136425,00%0,79
T-34 with L-11 431,00187475,00%261,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 484,759640,00%0,00
MKA 2288,75415450,00%1217,23
Strv m/40L3179,67244366,67%657,72
Hotchkiss H35224,67122366,67%215,78
T1 HMC284,67216366,67%476,34
Type 91 Heavy3125,67166366,67%423,74
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2109,67275366,67%504,91
Strv m/382118,50181250,00%336,68
P26/4040,0089250,00%100,37
Cruiser Mk. II2277,00248250,00%1213,33
T-109177,50346250,00%139,07
L-60 2104,003432100,00%603,12
MTLS-1G14 3319,503432100,00%1205,47
Valentine II 4236,5017120,00%535,43
T28 Concept 71063,005362100,00%1335,69
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6202,50230250,00%181,05
Fiat 30001121,0010110,00%344,24
Renault Otsu129,005110,00%0,00
LT vz. 383121,0011010,00%200,16
M14/412247,002971100,00%1082,68
M15/42346,002710,00%0,00
Renault NC-3110,002510,00%0,00
Panzerwagen 39 358,0010810,00%0,00
HWK 128494,003461100,00%757,58
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3247,0011910,00%486,76
AMR 35 2149,0011510,00%507,26
M16/43 Sahariano 3374,004561100,00%1170,04
Cromwell B 60,009010,00%0,00
Dicker Max 60,002011100,00%261,00
Char Futur 4 92335,0025710,00%1842,03
Cobra 9716,0038710,00%281,71
StuG IV 597,0010410,00%0,00
AE Phase I 92321,007631100,00%2413,37

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-05-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2017-10-08
Left: 2018-03-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-12
Left: 2019-02-01