Gammaeule

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-02-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles551665104328
Ø Tier7,8611,009,959,67
Victories2818751,09%240,00%5149,04%15547,26%
Defeats2633947,74%240,00%5149,04%16851,22%
Draws6401,16%120,00%21,92%51,52%
Battles survived1402425,42%240,00%2423,08%7522,87%
Tanks destroyed456870,8320,40690,662370,72
Destruction ratio1,110,670,860,94
Tanks spotted730531,3230,60850,823271,00
Damage dealt1.196,621.690,601.634,541.628,13
Capture points367240,67153,00410,392320,71
Defense points189590,3400,0060,061370,42
Experience699,30919,40829,46815,24
WN71123,21488,86855,28936,79
WN81438,50874,051168,251320,68
Total
Battles55166
Ø Tier7,86
Victories2818751,09%
Defeats2633947,74%
Draws6401,16%
Battles survived1402425,42%
Tanks destroyed456870,83
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted730531,32
Damage dealt1.196,62
Capture points367240,67
Defense points189590,34
Experience699,30
WN71123,21
WN81438,50
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier11,00
Victories240,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws120,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt1.690,60
Capture points153,00
Defense points00,00
Experience919,40
WN7488,86
WN8874,05
Past 7 days
Battles104
Ø Tier9,95
Victories5149,04%
Defeats5149,04%
Draws21,92%
Battles survived2423,08%
Tanks destroyed690,66
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted850,82
Damage dealt1.634,54
Capture points410,39
Defense points60,06
Experience829,46
WN7855,28
WN81168,25
Past 30 days
Battles328
Ø Tier9,67
Victories15547,26%
Defeats16851,22%
Draws51,52%
Battles survived7522,87%
Tanks destroyed2370,72
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted3271,00
Damage dealt1.628,13
Capture points2320,71
Defense points1370,42
Experience815,24
WN7936,79
WN81320,68
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles605000
Victories28146,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29148,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws335,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20834,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4320,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4730,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.729,470,000,000,00
Capture points6231,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points7211,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience723,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles605
Victories28146,45%
Defeats29148,10%
Draws335,45%
Battles survived20834,38%
Tanks destroyed4320,71
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted4730,78
Damage dealt1.729,47
Capture points6231,03
Defense points7211,19
Experience723,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles107000
Victories5046,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5046,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws76,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3936,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed520,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1691,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt969,390,000,000,00
Capture points910,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points390,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience639,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles107
Victories5046,73%
Defeats5046,73%
Draws76,54%
Battles survived3936,45%
Tanks destroyed520,49
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted1691,58
Damage dealt969,39
Capture points910,85
Defense points390,36
Experience639,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1066,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived426,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted191,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt411,670,000,000,00
Capture points835,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience353,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories533,33%
Defeats1066,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived426,67%
Tanks destroyed50,33
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted191,27
Damage dealt411,67
Capture points835,53
Defense points00,00
Experience353,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles530000
Victories22642,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29856,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18234,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3490,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6391,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.075,920,000,000,00
Capture points7111,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points17113,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience646,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles530
Victories22642,64%
Defeats29856,23%
Draws61,13%
Battles survived18234,34%
Tanks destroyed3490,66
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted6391,21
Damage dealt1.075,92
Capture points7111,34
Defense points17113,23
Experience646,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1937000
Victories84143,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats105054,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws462,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived62332,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11110,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20561,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.118,390,000,000,00
Capture points24381,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points42422,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience605,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles1937
Victories84143,42%
Defeats105054,21%
Draws462,37%
Battles survived62332,16%
Tanks destroyed11110,57
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted20561,06
Damage dealt1.118,39
Capture points24381,26
Defense points42422,19
Experience605,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles670000
Victories32147,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34251,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21832,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4720,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7491,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.601,220,000,000,00
Capture points6050,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points6981,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience689,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles670
Victories32147,91%
Defeats34251,04%
Draws71,04%
Battles survived21832,54%
Tanks destroyed4720,70
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted7491,12
Damage dealt1.601,22
Capture points6050,90
Defense points6981,04
Experience689,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (522)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81155,61643112249,29%1369,21
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81391,83815111350,76%1636,59
Type 64 6771,2373792555,89%2362,87
IS-7101832,1777887547,77%1472,36
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81419,4276471252,39%1699,77
E 7591984,1097170560,57%2133,61
T675718,5561559655,87%1884,50
AMX 13 909762,6262858648,12%1027,59
IS-381082,2264656448,76%1248,13
KV-15441,2739054452,39%899,80
BZ-176 81525,2590751451,17%1498,63
T57 Heavy101883,8970650543,96%1400,04
T54E191384,9175949854,22%1276,65
T-1091151,4859848946,83%989,62
VK 16.02 Leopard5448,7664348460,12%1745,15
KV-856603,5943348147,82%949,18
Strv 103B102254,8477047654,20%1847,62
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101778,2373546646,14%1534,53
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81297,1679345650,22%1538,09
Ferdinand81455,2669545054,89%1758,70
AMX 13 57 7941,1592344558,43%2208,76
Cromwell B 6830,7273043852,28%1664,66
T-5491292,0477743152,67%1346,40
105 leFH18B2 5742,1662641958,00%1754,38
FV230 Canopener101998,6382537448,66%1461,14
AMX Chasseur de chars 81041,7673737250,54%1374,89
Škoda T 256751,4467836956,64%1594,74
Object 252U Defender 81443,7084036251,93%1674,54
Leopard 1102181,0277534649,71%1790,56
E 25 71133,7473734247,37%1811,32
T-34-85M 61000,1579434053,53%1856,79
KV-26877,0666633753,12%1595,50
T-54 first prototype 81115,1181532956,53%1625,85
Tortoise91575,5875832550,77%1361,93
Conqueror Gun Carriage101665,0467732151,71%1571,67
Strv S1 81535,1874232050,31%1740,10
Dicker Max 6899,5064131551,75%1702,41
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6927,0674329856,04%1782,11
Jagdtiger91770,1475029751,18%1647,09
IS7703,9655229445,92%826,10
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6689,5563429150,52%1392,31
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3231,0349528958,13%1306,00
T110E5101917,6179028847,22%1520,50
UDES 1691541,4184428556,84%1652,63
T-448788,3661728249,29%965,39
T698810,7553128147,33%900,49
AT 1581369,7670728047,50%1601,50
60TP Lewandowskiego102219,0186327752,71%1804,86
AMX 30 1er prototype91219,8870127553,09%1144,54
T-54 ltwt.9968,5974627457,30%1486,06
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8750,1070727052,22%1278,04
SU-130PM 81401,2372427048,15%1419,06
Object 140101640,1775426149,81%1386,83
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91675,1590325953,67%1475,90
Excelsior 5783,4976125753,31%1815,56
Cobra 91638,8177125543,92%1405,70
SU-14-17822,1148624648,37%1237,41
Super Hellcat 7983,8165924250,83%1441,65
T499848,1668823949,79%1145,91
T9591718,0679823748,10%1414,23
M10391430,5677423651,69%1405,69
Super Conqueror101926,3583423454,70%1543,22
Löwe 81302,4184323452,56%1558,01
ELC EVEN 90 8867,4676423453,85%1970,74
121B 101775,5279123352,79%1471,30
LTTB8718,6971622853,51%1421,67
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591138,4164922747,14%1164,23
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4412,1152822759,91%1206,11
T-345497,6750822057,27%1470,81
T3091817,0283421856,42%1639,66
UDES 15/16101699,3675321649,54%1248,22
212A91581,3670321655,56%1700,09
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6630,3662221552,56%1706,00
T71 DA7263,8250621447,66%331,24
STB-1101644,5771921346,95%1252,90
T2971094,3375120253,96%1427,32
TVP T 50/51101646,6571520146,77%1370,24
Object 703 Version II 81313,5885320148,26%1384,53
Strv 103-092154,5281919960,30%2321,20
WZ-1328880,5572019753,30%1577,16
Object 261101413,2567219749,24%1198,61
FV215b (183) 101420,9558419648,98%974,03
WZ-111 model 1-491513,1272419146,60%1386,08
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91410,5069319145,03%1372,89
Heavy Tank No. VI 6889,4273219056,84%1616,84
M53/M5591236,4170718849,47%1112,62
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8819,8271018853,72%1527,26
AMX 12 t6429,8254418646,77%1073,47
M46 Patton91404,7279518660,22%1377,55
BZ-75101989,9681318547,03%1496,55
T216172,9439518342,08%231,09
Jagdpanzer E 100101914,8770418151,38%1395,20
T-50-2 6626,6372618155,25%1942,77
M75187,6224817954,19%560,62
Škoda T 5091969,2286617550,29%2086,53
SU-14-281098,3757717552,57%1251,90
AMX 50 B101802,2273217447,13%1298,65
T-44-100 81323,6880417448,28%1732,15
ShPTK-TVP 100 81141,5873017153,80%1253,05
M4A1 FL 10 6901,1669517050,00%1498,59
E 5091591,1377416548,48%1576,47
Object 268 Version 4102004,1984316559,39%1580,67
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10910,0468316344,79%823,69
AE Phase I 91566,3282616253,09%1375,50
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4374,8059616160,87%1700,71
T92 HMC101556,4463016044,38%1279,40
AMX 50 12091609,4972415948,43%1491,62
Conqueror91769,3984315856,96%1731,79
Caernarvon Action X 81127,3473915841,77%1180,63
Jagdpanther7870,7660815650,00%1187,68
AMX M4 mle. 54101720,2269915338,56%1095,61
Vz. 55101900,2673515241,45%1254,06
T110E4101791,6374114847,97%1203,67
M48A5 Patton101876,9176514846,62%1424,33
WZ-132A9943,2165414650,00%1284,46
Object 777 Version II 91648,6889414355,94%1585,43
Type 4 Heavy91374,1872114247,18%1157,17
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91809,8981914251,41%1612,57
T78 61024,3174314257,04%1671,44
Emil II91536,8479314050,00%1377,08
SU-263334,7817014042,14%963,37
Kunze Panzer 91685,4381314048,57%1715,53
T 55A 91462,0774514046,43%1308,92
TVP VTU Koncept81082,9468613749,64%1426,26
Concept No. 5101508,0973813754,01%1044,65
Object 26391530,1872213751,09%1392,79
AMX 50 10081201,7471213650,00%1383,93
SU-10181120,9465713647,79%1216,15
Grille 15101806,9069813651,47%1245,48
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6587,1770313655,88%1767,60
FV3046631,1347413555,56%1066,75
LT-432 8749,1169713345,86%1342,58
AMX 13 757322,3453113244,70%439,12
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81027,8972413245,45%1182,53
Panther7854,1671813156,49%1418,50
Ares 90101393,1571713147,33%901,85
Leo7943,6268412949,61%1496,85
Object 41681006,2271112853,91%1258,37
MT-256313,0452112852,34%813,21
E 50 Ausf. M101930,0673112746,46%1525,08
T-100 LT101094,0069412749,61%1323,38
FV217 Badger101903,8679112550,40%1317,64
StuG III Ausf. G5359,2734012449,19%737,96
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101980,3577312442,74%1225,70
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81199,3083712454,84%1776,43
AT 771098,6461312145,45%1484,25
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101303,9867212142,98%1028,86
T3281235,2876912050,00%1434,90
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101862,4979312051,67%1302,88
50TP Tyszkiewicza91635,7382411749,57%1478,22
Object 430U101782,8281411753,85%1430,34
FV226 Contradictious 81357,2778811647,41%1332,75
FV380591230,9072811554,78%1180,09
Char Futur 4 91644,8583011547,83%1598,81
Type T-345620,8560211461,40%2097,67
Object 43091866,3792011459,65%2127,70
SU-855551,6142111343,36%1184,51
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181350,9867511350,44%1594,88
Kranvagn102070,2976311241,96%1601,36
Emil I81238,5871911044,55%1311,64
Strv 107-12112288,7581011050,91%1426,45
Maus101859,6184211048,18%1373,08
T-437687,8166810952,29%1134,77
T-28461,5313610848,15%81,07
Panther II81080,8871310850,00%1527,66
M5 Stuart482,4119810544,76%46,48
M26 Pershing81223,5482610560,00%1739,40
Konštrukta T-34/1007872,7761810343,69%1343,48
Taschenratte112160,5788910238,24%1119,13
Manticore10799,8467410246,08%734,91
T110E3101841,9273810152,48%1302,97
WZ-113G FT101946,1271110043,00%1139,60
Object 260 102160,4588110050,00%1677,48
Type 71101728,398539857,14%1280,29
Cromwell6705,126209751,55%1462,42
SU-100M17869,625709743,30%1097,48
SU-1006845,076299657,29%1657,05
UDES 0381603,617649557,89%1926,60
Type 586583,606119555,79%1185,01
Spähpanzer Ru 2519848,926939548,42%1276,91
Matilda Black Prince 5606,445729552,63%1826,22
WZ-1317901,677949456,38%2419,21
SU-86549,193909452,13%714,28
VK 30.02 (M)6533,605019241,30%824,83
AMX 13 105101129,935939238,04%1101,76
CS-63101297,116799143,96%846,82
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68583,706209149,45%951,20
Obsidian 81230,348749152,75%1757,68
M46 Patton KR 81030,347809152,75%1357,86
Lorraine 155 mle. 507978,286429057,78%1454,75
M446690,246319060,00%1272,18
Comet7883,337288950,56%1435,23
Bretagne Panther 6836,966868946,07%1476,16
KR-1112548,5010098857,95%1867,43
ISU-15281216,436148743,68%1088,41
G.W. Tiger91120,496938648,84%923,40
Hotchkiss EBR7587,186148550,59%1356,07
M41 Walker Bulldog8746,646148442,86%1233,22
ARL 446722,235408148,15%1233,83
Progetto M40 mod. 65101891,057548150,62%1582,72
AMX M4 mle. 4571014,787518155,56%1455,57
Panhard EBR 10510913,147658154,32%1049,42
AMX 13 57 GF 7833,119438160,49%1908,10
Ikv 90 Typ B71105,116548050,00%1685,23
FV20781092,387548055,00%1309,85
T2071017,167607958,23%1651,20
Coccodrillo 101973,298097951,90%1423,67
T25/271026,116577946,84%1564,90
K-91101474,876767944,30%1033,47
Jagdpanzer IV6589,555197855,13%1126,52
SMV CC-6781307,887897858,97%1490,55
A-447896,006977852,56%1473,47
Ares 8591431,068547851,28%1376,66
AMX ELC bis5153,093417742,86%274,85
Spähpanzer SP I C7575,756227648,68%1067,52
Tiger-Maus 91706,367967642,11%1413,81
AS-XX 40 t111518,756527636,84%866,00
AT 86856,666637452,70%1840,87
M47 Iron Arnie 81129,467297448,65%1228,65
Excalibur 61052,957777456,76%1918,77
Object 430 Version II91125,757447356,16%1113,96
AC 4 Experimental 6675,405197338,36%1101,82
SU-1527906,705927143,66%1246,76
TNH 105/100081112,276777140,85%1122,06
BV-111111702,968227146,48%1240,70
Leopard Prototyp A91284,647087048,57%1113,13
E 75 TS 81333,797777050,00%1469,77
CS-52 LIS 81347,838267051,43%1708,90
Centurion Action X101876,426846942,03%1407,04
M40/M4381305,197096950,72%1428,70
IS-271152,667976855,88%1690,34
Centurion Mk. I81008,887466755,22%1418,12
Ho-Ri 3101928,287176749,25%1217,72
IS-3-II91240,068036756,72%1122,95
FV4004 Conway91728,897666651,52%1601,08
53TP Markowskiego81184,887086549,23%1362,21
Type 6191427,977386549,23%1377,38
Strv 746811,176996460,94%1791,80
SU-54377,592086440,63%749,18
A-436520,175456446,88%929,57
G.W. Tiger (P)81190,817156446,88%1255,78
Vz. 68 Squall 8577,096096443,75%964,84
FV4025 Contriver112116,499226357,14%1342,08
M54 Renegade 81884,6510176358,73%2289,88
Centurion Mk. 7/191392,197856253,23%1329,23
11081111,757196147,54%1365,52
59-166416,005806150,82%1128,95
BDR G1 B5442,054606046,67%790,35
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91828,657906060,00%1623,43
Sherman VC Firefly 6889,176646045,00%1422,40
AMX 13 F3 AM6859,275815955,93%1613,26
Tiger II81394,468155950,85%1596,76
Black Prince71033,128575870,69%1693,62
AMX 50 Foch91858,798845766,67%1787,66
LPT-67 Šelma9542,986335646,43%588,67
FV224 Chopper71153,258535657,14%1478,11
IS-2 shielded 71007,297735658,93%1271,12
Ikv 65 Alt II6884,226815560,00%1837,82
CS-538840,556115545,45%948,70
FV4005 Stage II101220,245625540,00%707,81
M66768,246035459,26%1379,33
Prototipo Standard B91583,048365466,67%1606,63
O-I6819,676995457,41%1440,13
IS-4101763,638195446,30%1274,74
Object 70491836,677795453,70%1525,97
M18 Hellcat6771,415935444,44%1356,72
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81829,177955446,30%1955,23
BT-7472,191545354,72%148,49
O-Ni71248,798635360,38%1843,29
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291475,437135343,40%1155,64
DBV-152 101983,747605354,72%1348,84
Pz.Kpfw. 5581512,428545345,28%1325,82
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2611,349555381,13%2394,14
AMX 50 Foch B102190,488515261,54%1763,45
Concept 1B 91600,108575255,77%1214,63
BZ-6891827,167155137,25%1442,01
STA-181046,006065040,00%1129,69
M3 Lee4225,203115040,00%659,29
NC 70 Błyskawica101356,245985038,00%727,91
T28 Prototype8923,005995038,00%774,79
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4329,143044940,82%746,30
VK 28.016391,985594953,06%1122,14
BZ-58-2 91499,638084946,94%1274,55
ST-I91332,537454942,86%1116,09
Panhard AMD 178B6374,674894944,90%936,83
ISU-152K 81142,826764953,06%1152,27
BT-2252,711154847,92%66,46
Škoda T 245418,254684845,83%1135,63
VK 30.01 (H)5637,715604845,83%1677,97
TNH T Vz. 5191570,177324839,58%1217,58
T1 Heavy5455,585094847,92%841,89
KV-481319,088334856,25%1621,56
AMX M4 mle. 5191649,908274854,17%1427,69
Schwarzpanzer 58 8922,356444841,67%1145,70
Carro d'assalto P.8871024,707834757,45%1455,82
Vz. 60S Dravec 102049,237994742,55%1194,20
IS-2-II81087,707874763,83%1329,41
Versuchspanzer 5791634,648364748,94%1280,53
Crusader6311,463984650,00%866,02
Indien-Panzer81099,837504654,35%1527,38
SU-122A5431,223634643,48%857,67
GSOR 1010 FB 81128,286344645,65%1149,48
M4A1 Sherman5475,535654566,67%1528,02
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505444,784054560,00%997,53
AC 1 Sentinel 4352,164624548,89%1228,14
M3 Stuart3108,001534346,51%228,39
P.43 bis6699,936824362,79%1395,69
FSV Scheme A7909,337674355,81%1535,38
M10 RBFM 5639,476104346,51%1313,08
T-46363,601184242,86%33,25
G.W. E 100101323,936174247,62%1034,74
Charioteer81449,177314250,00%1600,40
Projet Louis 9885,887704252,38%1061,65
LHMTV8641,437374261,90%1255,12
Type 5 Chi-Ri7816,666834158,54%1365,05
A-205171,123744158,54%513,70
CS-5991113,546834141,46%893,85
T2881654,008144148,78%2015,11
PTZ-78111899,767574148,78%944,79
M-V-Y101597,617594146,34%1061,48
T28 Concept 7874,516844163,41%1288,19
IS-3A 81464,208884148,78%1553,66
Churchill VII6753,236194055,00%1369,50
G.W. Panther7757,535704045,00%787,30
AMX 105 AM mle. 474374,953244032,50%1289,73
Sturer Emil7948,906233958,97%1340,14
FV601 Saladin8933,156083935,90%888,53
AMX 404262,473313839,47%873,57
StuG IV 5441,054523855,26%1133,69
Ikv 1035424,064773647,22%1034,52
CS-4471148,898583663,89%2211,67
Type 95 Ji-Ro6790,425443650,00%1334,65
KV-137402,724773658,33%541,15
Challenger71003,257813666,67%1615,54
Pz.Kpfw. VII102427,788823650,00%1932,27
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791365,537583650,00%1166,89
56TP 81133,727223641,67%1069,59
122 TM 81043,176703650,00%993,16
Stinger 101776,727443641,67%992,57
P.43 ter7897,637633560,00%1566,30
AMX AC mle. 467863,116193554,29%1163,34
WZ-1209885,445783435,29%593,91
Kampfpanzer 67101785,798093450,00%1270,73
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5613,326623441,18%1616,68
Progetto C50 mod. 6691755,279123357,58%1836,54
T803111485,526483333,33%627,56
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481386,728683256,25%1550,59
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101765,227363253,13%1381,69
MS-1174,971283148,39%220,37
Vz. 71 Tesák101016,846443141,94%993,38
VK 100.01 (P)81369,107983151,61%1559,12
Nergal 81459,528303151,61%1558,94
Rinoceronte101782,276873040,00%1141,87
SU-182137,671113043,33%615,91
P.44 Pantera81032,346542944,83%1302,84
Marder II3146,172062941,38%221,58
Valentine AT4191,862572944,83%364,91
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7950,625482937,93%1272,23
Caliban 81037,559462979,31%1372,59
B14128,392522846,43%147,86
Type 3 Ju-Nu6923,646782857,14%1425,83
AT 25476,295472867,86%1385,04
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5628,076442850,00%2083,89
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81439,507782842,86%1464,08
VK 30.02 (D)7959,118642762,96%1784,39
KV-371440,2210332774,07%2567,92
SDP 58 Kilana81400,117372748,15%1473,88
Alecto4235,673072737,04%450,83
Object 705A101748,898042755,56%1330,06
FV229 Contender91304,896942740,74%927,93
T92 8754,568802759,26%1460,49
WZ-132-1101009,885832630,77%825,23
Ares 7581081,778512669,23%1259,08
K-91-PT 91316,925842630,77%947,21
KV-1SA 5657,196462638,46%1288,36
B.U.G.I.6692,565842548,00%1097,16
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3106,762022528,00%69,84
Mäuschen91314,287482552,00%1101,44
Object 277101844,287342544,00%1447,41
Sav m/434318,754212441,67%778,56
UDES 14 Alt 581094,887772466,67%1480,35
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81079,217302454,17%1075,67
Strv m/425524,615042352,17%1597,54
P.435504,394762343,48%1328,44
Churchill I5690,096412347,83%1431,86
VK 30.01 (P)6645,357132365,22%1288,04
M8A14383,354042347,83%938,58
T-45 2328,875632360,87%1824,06
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4254,504542259,09%673,69
O-I Experimental5589,825462259,09%1148,55
BZ-5871100,647312250,00%1495,36
AMX AC mle. 488969,006022147,62%909,34
Achilles6942,906692152,38%2053,96
Tiger 131 61199,579312161,90%2294,27
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3154,863812157,14%610,10
WZ-111 model 5A101910,308252060,00%1587,33
AMX 30 B101446,056902040,00%1120,84
StuG III Ausf. B4770,005702060,00%2514,91
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81171,807812065,00%1354,35
T-29 3534,605772060,00%2312,69
T-28E with F-30 4602,706712060,00%1838,94
T-26282,42911921,05%157,71
Tiger (P)7790,636331963,16%1024,05
ARL V396674,375451947,37%1262,54
Nashorn6745,165051936,84%1115,12
Ashigaru 101673,427121952,63%1019,56
Vz. 44-17960,896851850,00%1165,37
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4655,116291855,56%1462,45
D23113,821981741,18%186,83
Birch Gun4353,533481729,41%1417,22
T-1506534,006051764,71%926,98
Durchbruchswagen 24181,353091747,06%331,06
AMX 65 t81123,597521747,06%1155,90
XM551 Sheridan10481,715961752,94%409,92
E 100101968,888171656,25%1606,77
Panhard EBR 909492,635811637,50%441,03
HWK 128486,695241637,50%627,07
Grille5435,404071553,33%860,78
AT 15A 71142,078531560,00%1708,99
Matilda4458,364461457,14%1282,03
Durendal 101141,647201450,00%694,28
M2 Light2142,311551353,85%491,62
Caernarvon81111,236551346,15%1018,12
AMX 383196,233441353,85%597,39
T1E6 238,381161361,54%197,65
Sexton I 3387,313741346,15%1363,58
TT-130M 91523,928381353,85%1411,69
Gryphon 101564,387111346,15%1005,78
M2 Medium Tank3310,253951258,33%1417,37
T3 HMC2106,921011225,00%219,12
Object 268101371,676591250,00%840,98
Hummel6780,186201172,73%1295,09
P26/404346,825081163,64%1047,46
Type 5 Heavy101615,007951145,45%1032,22
Type 95 Heavy4515,094251127,27%1915,38
Vz. 64 Blesk8457,186031163,64%741,68
Object 907 101454,008091163,64%1085,14
M-III-Y8786,736671145,45%694,74
T-62A101524,907761050,00%1264,62
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91252,204941020,00%834,49
116-F3 102083,807761050,00%1575,93
14TP4313,89449944,44%1187,53
TS-6 91969,22819944,44%1705,96
M56 Scorpion 71329,89855966,67%2223,98
KB-52 91884,11924944,44%1617,54
Ikv 723391,00451850,00%1223,17
T56 GMC3287,75495875,00%1333,63
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2147,38291862,50%599,16
Black Prince II 71458,75916837,50%1939,83
TS-60 9932,88784875,00%846,07
TBT 91446,75731837,50%862,66
M15/423328,43510785,71%1220,77
Hotchkiss H352108,29179728,57%247,58
ERAC 105 Proto 9441,86454742,86%355,26
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8856,43489714,29%719,24
Tiger I7923,33546633,33%829,13
Renault FT149,67127650,00%101,56
Pz.Kpfw. II298,83350683,33%433,95
Lorraine 39L AM3162,50157633,33%266,76
Panzerjäger I274,50116650,00%98,92
Windhund 81876,50652633,33%1710,98
MTLS-1G14 3203,67327650,00%651,37
Ashbringer 102027,831037666,67%1513,81
Light Mk. VIC 271,33208650,00%209,76
Chimera 8785,00841683,33%786,11
D1227,80109540,00%0,00
Leichttraktor130,8040520,00%0,00
121101325,00695540,00%847,90
SU-2-122 5282,60262520,00%310,20
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 285,60286560,00%331,18
114 SP2 101678,60880580,00%1239,31
Churchill Crocodile 61083,00945580,00%1741,08
M-VII-Y 91280,80678520,00%766,43
Vickers Medium Mk. II213,00159450,00%91,76
Renault FT 75 BS2180,50261450,00%1038,58
T2 Medium Tank2172,00284450,00%889,32
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 241,50130425,00%1,87
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5874,00889475,00%2764,43
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10645,25576450,00%312,59
KV-220-2 5759,25728425,00%1542,27
Vickers Medium Mk. I1126,33217366,67%706,48
T1 Cunningham150,6745333,33%37,07
Renault NC-311107,67187333,33%357,47
Pvlvv fm/422214,33325333,33%796,98
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8961,339183100,00%1124,98
M4 Improved 5352,00552366,67%971,27
Waffenträger auf E 10010731,00422333,33%154,81
GSOR the TANK 91529,33705333,33%1207,71
ST-II101782,00613333,33%1112,19
Object 283 91221,00598333,33%814,18
ARMT 5292,33469333,33%379,98
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5951,67875366,67%1917,10
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4706,3345130,00%1966,35
SU-100I 5291,67377366,67%458,97
Strv fm/21170,50244250,00%193,59
Renault Otsu1109,003742100,00%530,25
4TP183,502492100,00%422,57
Gabler’s Destroyer 597,50707250,00%128,87
KV-1 shielded 5965,5011592100,00%2184,26
Lorraine 50 t 91158,50726250,00%1000,16
MKA 2312,00627250,00%1377,47
Valentine II 4651,508792100,00%3115,82
LTP 3142,00135250,00%473,71
T26E3 Eagle 7 71145,50727250,00%1742,37
M4A1 Revalorisé 8211,00421250,00%141,03
Kolohousenka10,001110,00%0,00
Strv m/382251,005601100,00%1456,99
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2403,006861100,00%2965,69
Type 97 Te-Ke 293,003511100,00%442,89
Škoda T 177401,006151100,00%729,03
Cruiser Mk. IV40,007710,00%0,00
WZ-111-1G FT81291,0036810,00%960,65
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2371,008011100,00%1245,41
T-116 3172,002791100,00%682,27
Pz.Sfl. IC 4302,0023710,00%593,26
L-60 2264,005151100,00%1668,43
T7 Combat Car 20,007010,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 61025,0011491100,00%3886,51
BT-7 artillery 350,0014510,00%0,00
Somua SM 8891,0042610,00%536,82
Turán III prototípus 5336,0025510,00%486,82
Chi-Go 7561,0035110,00%361,79

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-02-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-02-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-06-02
Left: 2017-02-05