IXSX

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-08-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles558440110
Ø Tier8,270,0010,009,80
Victories2679747,99%00,00%1100,00%440,00%
Defeats2830550,69%00,00%00,00%660,00%
Draws7421,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1458626,12%00,00%1100,00%220,00%
Tanks destroyed377480,6800,0022,0080,80
Destruction ratio0,910,000,001,00
Tanks spotted458640,8200,0000,0040,40
Damage dealt1.097,390,002.157,001.498,30
Capture points388600,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points188330,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience527,710,00812,00611,90
WN7862,520,001723,51703,84
WN81062,130,00145,0045,00
Total
Battles55844
Ø Tier8,27
Victories2679747,99%
Defeats2830550,69%
Draws7421,33%
Battles survived1458626,12%
Tanks destroyed377480,68
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted458640,82
Damage dealt1.097,39
Capture points388600,70
Defense points188330,34
Experience527,71
WN7862,52
WN81062,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles1
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed22,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.157,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience812,00
WN71723,51
WN8145,00
Past 30 days
Battles10
Ø Tier9,80
Victories440,00%
Defeats660,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived220,00%
Tanks destroyed80,80
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted40,40
Damage dealt1.498,30
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience611,90
WN7703,84
WN845,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories646,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats646,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws17,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived323,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted493,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt883,080,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points352,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience591,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories646,15%
Defeats646,15%
Draws17,69%
Battles survived323,08%
Tanks destroyed50,38
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted493,77
Damage dealt883,08
Capture points00,00
Defense points352,69
Experience591,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt169,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience43,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt169,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience43,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles111000
Victories4439,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6760,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4036,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed590,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted930,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt973,280,000,000,00
Capture points2412,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3393,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience473,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles111
Victories4439,64%
Defeats6760,36%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4036,04%
Tanks destroyed590,53
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted930,84
Damage dealt973,28
Capture points2412,17
Defense points3393,05
Experience473,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles129000
Victories6046,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6751,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4635,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed600,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted810,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt643,210,000,000,00
Capture points620,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points890,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience386,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles129
Victories6046,51%
Defeats6751,94%
Draws21,55%
Battles survived4635,66%
Tanks destroyed600,47
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted810,63
Damage dealt643,21
Capture points620,48
Defense points890,69
Experience386,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories642,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats857,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived428,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.472,000,000,000,00
Capture points40,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points100,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience400,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories642,86%
Defeats857,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived428,57%
Tanks destroyed70,50
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted80,57
Damage dealt1.472,00
Capture points40,29
Defense points100,71
Experience400,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (303)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-6 81087,58607463249,18%1167,74
Object 261101122,56534239449,04%848,74
Jagdpanzer E 100101782,82490216449,03%1255,57
T34 81068,54499214947,70%1139,82
Strv S1 81175,96578163247,43%1156,66
T-100 LT10720,97522145645,19%661,46
FV217 Badger101718,07484138644,66%1132,95
Grille 15101608,63519126949,65%1044,18
E 75 TS 81109,22700121947,66%1178,86
Progetto M40 mod. 65101732,60604120146,96%1270,46
Tortoise91743,56552104351,68%1475,97
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81090,06416101948,28%1007,52
T110E5101570,1260292046,74%1140,19
T57 Heavy101728,6054284347,81%1253,99
T-54 ltwt.9738,4648381846,70%994,41
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91341,4143380345,58%1035,05
T-103 81009,9553572245,71%927,95
T-5491001,2644971245,08%858,36
SU-130PM 81407,3970070551,06%1406,96
T54E191370,6760666649,55%1189,90
TVP T 50/51101661,7862465346,09%1203,53
M75215,6923763849,06%619,76
M10391209,0467562248,87%1038,74
Löwe 81014,6069758147,33%1061,31
S-517591,9031352646,39%582,57
Jagdtiger91625,0864349054,08%1431,88
Panhard EBR 10510555,5452746339,96%369,87
Leopard Prototyp A91377,4057145647,37%1119,38
T328769,8557945344,81%692,44
SU-14-28912,1839942648,36%909,92
Object 430U101481,5866841349,15%1055,63
T297641,7049641038,05%529,59
M66531,8546038347,26%707,76
E 7591329,6554037149,33%1143,46
Ferdinand81098,7951135547,61%1073,65
Tiger II81238,1651735254,83%1498,86
212A91040,2947735246,59%852,49
MT-256290,1835534750,43%751,75
AT 1581065,9645832250,00%1056,18
ISU-15281100,4548331047,74%1013,29
T698876,5762529547,80%1026,99
Type 586476,7943529045,17%781,07
AMX 50 10081096,5255128747,74%1158,77
T92 HMC101195,9653528549,12%891,48
Object 252U 81110,8768426849,25%1078,76
T1 Heavy5224,0423226746,82%240,47
T71 DA7256,8443425740,86%242,57
Rinoceronte101802,4156525447,24%1276,43
LTTB8670,5548925349,80%1214,01
Taschenratte112063,2282824149,79%1166,47
Progetto C50 mod. 6691346,7859623852,10%1182,15
Leopard 1102007,4674423146,32%1443,50
Object 268 Version 4101772,9365423155,41%1266,35
FV215b (183) 101545,5365822552,00%1034,62
Type 5 Heavy102050,0581221552,56%1398,77
Object 277101585,3352621144,08%1079,02
Leopard 120 Verbessert112092,1676321150,71%1603,11
AT 77949,6063120647,09%1126,72
BZ-6891203,4757120344,83%903,18
Vz. 64 Blesk8709,2564319646,43%1044,59
Super Conqueror101643,0967419547,18%1111,85
T-34-17793,1258119358,55%1335,55
IS7801,9759619146,07%988,00
M60 101497,7248518645,70%1063,62
E 50 Ausf. M101635,4572518246,15%1177,18
Tiger I7846,8645518151,38%1035,47
AMX M4 mle. 457811,3158317944,13%919,53
IS-2-II81117,3450317453,45%1289,47
Ikv 65 Alt II6556,9730617248,26%870,20
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68378,4743017249,42%480,92
Type 5 Chi-Ri7608,8747017043,53%734,88
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8675,9150916950,89%650,56
BZ-1668896,3551916844,64%813,75
SU-10181058,5958116746,11%1067,98
AT 86542,6150416152,80%895,92
ARL 446614,8952416049,38%1003,04
IS-381041,4858416048,13%1111,86
T-34-28752,0142415843,04%847,79
IS-27874,3461815855,70%1124,95
KV-15470,7143215052,00%983,06
Sturer Emil7737,7037614836,49%784,34
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101865,8875514649,32%1409,87
SDP 58 Kilana81300,0861714646,58%1343,37
T 55A 91106,1361714646,58%929,17
M10 RBFM 5334,7326714549,66%515,98
Škoda T 5091548,1772514456,25%1480,56
KV-26510,7545014144,68%712,98
T499603,4647513946,76%676,42
T216167,2131813745,99%237,60
Char Futur 4 91422,2654213748,18%1107,09
P.43 bis6651,3742213646,32%1066,43
SU-1527848,9041913541,48%975,77
T-29 3174,9017413444,03%432,55
Cobra 91650,3879213450,00%1566,81
T-345302,5531713251,52%674,69
T-1506680,9846513153,44%1199,26
AS-XX 40 t111710,1569113040,77%1111,10
M41 Walker Bulldog8542,2538412945,74%825,64
Jagdpanzer IV6431,6337012745,67%607,53
P.44 Pantera8935,6844112347,97%1102,19
IS-3-II91216,3863612251,64%1029,76
KV-856531,9843112138,02%653,61
Jagdpanther7742,3850612045,00%839,46
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481011,7170011952,10%1075,96
BZ-587717,2054011855,93%819,99
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8616,8555411844,92%1004,30
LPT-67 Šelma9701,1756811546,96%770,31
M415294,2524711234,82%208,74
UDES 1691431,6768311247,32%1346,29
M3 Stuart368,7214811146,85%68,74
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6282,7937311152,25%553,35
Conqueror91332,5875511051,82%1102,05
SU-1006582,0246210748,60%964,84
Indien-Panzer8838,0647410746,73%877,90
M40/M438861,9051010646,23%738,33
AMX 50 Foch B101837,8582710665,09%1379,35
Škoda T 256560,884279847,96%1041,41
Type 4 Heavy91785,747829750,52%1698,86
Caernarvon81112,747019546,32%1164,53
Maus101804,288309451,06%1213,34
Centurion Action X101656,836779447,87%1177,74
Type 4 Chi-To6518,705339353,76%981,80
M5 Stuart430,101959338,71%0,00
O-I6554,904019246,74%840,88
E 100101322,774769045,56%817,66
UDES 15/16101919,817028842,05%1314,04
T376516,024738853,41%1546,20
Carro d'assalto P.887578,305168752,87%636,40
AMX AC mle. 4881178,565738745,98%1149,04
P.43 ter7768,254658154,32%1151,29
Char Mle. 75 9612,365708146,91%645,88
KV-1S6406,324587847,44%592,42
T2 Medium Tank274,011627552,00%224,98
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505195,311857444,59%196,74
M8A14167,391937448,65%249,30
S35 CA5342,862787347,95%554,57
T675273,553297347,95%421,97
VK 36.01 (H)6462,784587251,39%664,01
AMX 50 12091160,446677248,61%1004,22
M3 Lee485,231687058,57%196,17
AMX 13 757570,934726946,38%1118,93
Centurion Mk. 7/191301,937576957,97%1221,47
AT 25332,003906852,94%667,89
BT-7 artillery 3158,062346860,29%573,17
Panhard EBR 909540,744766549,23%613,93
Object 26391244,606286547,69%918,14
Leo7759,835716448,44%1039,48
UDES 14 Alt 58988,895966448,44%1114,98
M446536,193956350,79%880,31
Super Hellcat 7334,222856344,44%238,81
Prototipo Standard B91244,425696238,71%868,64
O-Ho81650,476926256,45%2024,86
Marder 38T4253,452376254,84%556,87
StuG III Ausf. G5305,933486152,46%597,95
M2 Medium Tank379,891406154,10%153,65
VK 30.02 (D)71050,387946061,67%1998,31
K-91-PT 91288,475035846,55%984,62
Type 3 Chi-Nu5328,753705740,35%706,12
M7 Priest348,88915740,35%53,50
Pz.Sfl. IVc5390,823555543,64%762,98
Ikv 1035402,413135461,11%1025,59
M374141,041935453,70%365,07
T-284189,462495234,62%340,16
Nashorn6570,634065236,54%757,69
AMX 50 Foch91545,987295156,86%1333,32
AMX 12 t6313,623175028,00%558,14
Durchbruchswagen 24301,882025028,00%633,99
StuG III Ausf. B4189,262375056,00%350,58
BDR G1 B5483,594344942,86%816,68
SDP 57 Gowika71042,336574854,17%1544,09
SU-855360,593644645,65%715,34
Ares 7581182,137194658,70%1440,36
StuG IV 5438,743604645,65%959,19
Alecto4156,092314540,00%164,44
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5361,683114445,45%891,95
Type T-345311,774054355,81%793,63
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91507,128354266,67%1465,79
FV215b 101363,336244252,38%982,77
AMX 105 AM mle. 474293,242134252,38%1055,11
M24 Chaffee5207,684764156,10%584,48
M18 Hellcat6333,663394134,15%277,46
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5281,243844153,66%653,18
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3110,201604037,50%141,08
SU-100M171333,388494060,00%2341,96
AMX AC mle. 467743,754984050,00%869,01
T-46385,511583943,59%123,74
AMX ELC bis5143,692983953,85%333,33
Somua SM 81214,417153953,85%1207,62
Marder II3124,241483844,74%168,46
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101805,327173857,89%1288,27
Škoda T 245487,143913772,97%1478,07
T-448506,784893748,65%485,91
VK 30.01 (P)61122,597723754,05%2137,23
Somua SAu 404240,843303751,35%532,08
SDP 44 Burza6834,945503655,56%1457,56
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.446,332393652,78%115,39
Saryuda 91829,837213644,44%1321,70
Vz. 60S Dravec 101419,607343551,43%771,94
Object 43091238,635983537,14%890,47
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3111,941543432,35%93,41
T1 Cunningham150,241033345,45%74,03
ST vz. 394132,271763330,30%141,04
25TP KSUST II5197,793083342,42%224,18
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs474,422063339,39%1,18
NC 70 Błyskawica101332,336923354,55%803,11
Matilda4271,972533246,88%582,46
Strv 746620,775293151,61%1165,91
AMX 13 F3 AM6331,133263135,48%209,41
SU-85B4196,683043145,16%322,51
Bretagne Panther 6455,263993141,94%534,62
Black Prince7657,305303033,33%623,34
M2 Light242,171212941,38%12,68
T28 Concept 7832,665632958,62%1063,74
T1 HMC239,21772832,14%4,60
T-50-2 6297,862652839,29%521,11
M5A1 Stuart4186,243612548,00%478,50
Type 1 Chi-He4191,633772466,67%602,76
Churchill I5342,383532441,67%510,32
VK 20.01 (D)4218,333742462,50%678,50
40TP Habicha6188,652792343,48%103,81
Ikv 90 Typ B7269,612972356,52%263,85
Churchill VII6607,395262339,13%1027,08
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C378,781782347,83%186,86
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6687,524502330,43%906,33
Ares 859958,954352231,82%574,04
Pz.Kpfw. II2100,141562133,33%165,57
T56 GMC391,761142133,33%48,92
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 240,25962035,00%0,00
113 Beijing Opera 101143,505592045,00%671,50
Valentine AT4154,422221936,84%183,12
Panzerjäger I2146,891611866,67%549,79
T-109790,726011838,89%421,23
M53/M559847,286541850,00%637,85
VK 100.01 (P)8976,727601861,11%1066,36
Sav m/434270,563061675,00%765,90
Windhund 8703,815551650,00%604,60
KV-371172,278601560,00%1891,41
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4167,642151442,86%229,14
Sexton I 3119,212091457,14%273,85
Vickers Medium Mk. I115,85851376,92%261,00
D2392,621381338,46%85,87
14TP499,462601353,85%230,46
T-703108,691521338,46%151,38
GSOR the TANK 9866,154441353,85%670,99
LT vz. 383191,582431266,67%824,71
Vickers Medium Mk. III355,081961258,33%154,02
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3160,923211275,00%636,11
Lago4133,451271118,18%149,11
AMX 404216,003621163,64%804,65
SU-76M4142,452661172,73%384,29
T-50538,363211172,73%261,00
T-60256,361251127,27%2,61
Pawlack Tank61027,558121163,64%1777,38
Sherman VC Firefly 6224,823281145,45%151,95
Fiat 3000117,70611040,00%0,00
Leichttraktor1102,401011020,00%277,28
Strv m/40L3150,22201944,44%322,57
Škoda T 177722,50644837,50%1443,21
AMX 38392,00258850,00%130,74
Object 283 9533,38409837,50%241,83
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2119,14111728,57%372,31
4TP148,2990714,29%0,00
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2135,43320771,43%552,44
B14315,33482650,00%882,76
D1236,5090616,67%2,50
Vickers Mk. E Type B224,6781616,67%0,00
M-II-Y7981,67743666,67%1380,45
T-116 3145,50200650,00%491,54
43 M. Toldi III 382,50111616,67%109,80
SU-26339,20136560,00%202,62
Renault UE 573250,40410580,00%964,48
Light Mk. VIC 257,40155580,00%286,80
LT vz. 352137,50180450,00%565,91
Renault FT115,7559425,00%0,00
Strv m/425611,75532450,00%1754,63
Type 97 Chi-Ha3286,50350425,00%927,55
MS-1121,5044425,00%0,00
T-26285,25199425,00%185,29
Cruiser Mk. I179,25103450,00%222,40
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7360,50302425,00%220,42
AAT60 81272,25560450,00%1207,39
Renault NC-31117,6769333,33%0,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr294,00173333,33%143,62
Tiger (P)71047,33697333,33%1093,42
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)244,6778333,33%3,10
ARMT 5452,33280333,33%730,88
L-60 258,67140366,67%300,20
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 236,679730,00%0,00
T3 HMC20,00101250,00%82,06
Pz.Kpfw. I2131,502782100,00%589,70
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3113,00199250,00%271,23
AMR 35 2311,00306250,00%1861,97
M4A1 Revalorisé 8836,50369250,00%864,96
Chi-Go 71875,501177250,00%3464,49
Fantôme 91170,00769250,00%843,01
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,00910,00%0,00
M14/4120,004110,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/42281,009310,00%55,21
MKA 262,006310,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 61280,0013321100,00%4542,32
FCM 2C 3266,0018210,00%636,34
T26E3 Eagle 7 7443,007161100,00%598,62
T78 6381,0016410,00%233,71

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-08-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-07-24
Left: 2026-08-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-04
Left: 2026-03-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-02-12
Left: 2026-03-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-02-12
Left: 2024-12-24