IgorTerror84

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles455441956260
Ø Tier7,0710,009,618,67
Victories2388052,43%631,58%2544,64%13752,69%
Defeats2123146,62%1368,42%3053,57%12046,15%
Draws4330,95%00,00%11,79%31,15%
Battles survived960321,09%15,26%814,29%6324,23%
Tanks destroyed380530,8480,42430,771940,75
Destruction ratio1,060,440,900,98
Tanks spotted581361,28221,16691,233081,18
Damage dealt1.079,372.091,162.035,141.641,08
Capture points253300,5600,0000,00560,22
Defense points188210,4100,0060,11620,24
Experience602,53681,63837,91787,35
WN71181,02676,491029,771151,67
WN81469,401173,411562,811606,12
Total
Battles45544
Ø Tier7,07
Victories2388052,43%
Defeats2123146,62%
Draws4330,95%
Battles survived960321,09%
Tanks destroyed380530,84
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted581361,28
Damage dealt1.079,37
Capture points253300,56
Defense points188210,41
Experience602,53
WN71181,02
WN81469,40
Past 24 hours
Battles19
Ø Tier10,00
Victories631,58%
Defeats1368,42%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived15,26%
Tanks destroyed80,42
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted221,16
Damage dealt2.091,16
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience681,63
WN7676,49
WN81173,41
Past 7 days
Battles56
Ø Tier9,61
Victories2544,64%
Defeats3053,57%
Draws11,79%
Battles survived814,29%
Tanks destroyed430,77
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted691,23
Damage dealt2.035,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points60,11
Experience837,91
WN71029,77
WN81562,81
Past 30 days
Battles260
Ø Tier8,67
Victories13752,69%
Defeats12046,15%
Draws31,15%
Battles survived6324,23%
Tanks destroyed1940,75
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted3081,18
Damage dealt1.641,08
Capture points560,22
Defense points620,24
Experience787,35
WN71151,67
WN81606,12
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles536000
Victories22942,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28352,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws244,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15729,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3460,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4180,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.029,030,000,000,00
Capture points8031,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5931,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience726,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles536
Victories22942,72%
Defeats28352,80%
Draws244,48%
Battles survived15729,29%
Tanks destroyed3460,65
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted4180,78
Damage dealt2.029,03
Capture points8031,50
Defense points5931,11
Experience726,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories1336,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2261,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1336,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.167,640,000,000,00
Capture points1323,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points320,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience554,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories1336,11%
Defeats2261,11%
Draws12,78%
Battles survived1336,11%
Tanks destroyed190,53
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted240,67
Damage dealt1.167,64
Capture points1323,67
Defense points320,89
Experience554,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories2647,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2850,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1934,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed520,9500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted540,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.534,330,000,000,00
Capture points140,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points901,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience511,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories2647,27%
Defeats2850,91%
Draws11,82%
Battles survived1934,55%
Tanks destroyed520,95
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted540,98
Damage dealt1.534,33
Capture points140,25
Defense points901,64
Experience511,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1029000
Victories45243,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats53852,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws393,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28827,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6950,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8600,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.341,260,000,000,00
Capture points12171,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points18251,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience650,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles1029
Victories45243,93%
Defeats53852,28%
Draws393,79%
Battles survived28827,99%
Tanks destroyed6950,68
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted8600,84
Damage dealt1.341,26
Capture points12171,18
Defense points18251,77
Experience650,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles146000
Victories5537,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9061,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3121,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed830,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted880,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.581,730,000,000,00
Capture points830,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points660,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience587,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles146
Victories5537,67%
Defeats9061,64%
Draws10,68%
Battles survived3121,23%
Tanks destroyed830,57
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted880,60
Damage dealt1.581,73
Capture points830,57
Defense points660,45
Experience587,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (627)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Grille 15102260,0571891551,26%1811,89
Löwe 81375,9781682952,71%1735,50
Object 261101534,6774669352,67%1325,68
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5401,3334656949,56%1029,80
Tiger I71163,1267456355,24%1669,22
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4585,6541752254,60%1891,25
Ferdinand81371,0253550749,31%1556,94
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81616,9881650151,90%1918,67
T675666,6051649653,83%1667,64
Jagdpanzer E 100102146,6769748153,64%1659,98
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91443,2958946349,89%1424,59
T-1506940,1160046358,32%1897,03
T78 61160,5484243360,51%2138,52
Jagdtiger91742,2961641953,46%1566,98
T-34-85M 61079,4688339660,10%2154,81
SU-130PM 81777,4387539054,10%2135,95
Jagdpanther7839,8937938349,61%1080,83
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5324,9727337852,12%824,08
T34 81247,2755137751,46%1479,59
Tiger 131 61101,3284437158,76%2167,51
E 5091566,9073536553,42%1509,46
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4427,7253735658,43%1968,49
SU-1006972,7759934657,80%2045,42
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8934,1846734547,54%999,69
E 7591487,6761733350,45%1331,06
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6904,0671332853,96%1732,42
ISU-15281120,4046331848,11%1093,26
VK 30.01 (H)5567,8137130751,47%1416,21
Panther II8767,8042230449,67%874,63
VK 30.01 (P)6534,4931429446,26%832,92
T28 Prototype81110,0950328751,92%1139,79
SU-100M171114,2972328549,47%1627,97
Maus101759,0067528451,76%1346,42
KV-856698,5642627852,52%1182,70
Matilda4566,3947227764,26%2043,43
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81376,5146727550,18%1457,77
Tiger (P)7865,2443926251,53%1177,67
KV-2 (R) 61054,2079525855,81%1927,62
ARL 446743,2141825252,78%1384,28
Tiger II81104,1157325253,17%1305,41
T2971224,0468524757,89%1699,84
M661087,1474323857,98%2144,29
T28 Concept 71145,7879223655,08%1876,61
Spähpanzer Ru 2519634,8049423347,64%754,46
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91571,4456022650,44%1267,75
Jagdpanzer IV6631,6230222246,40%1151,35
Panther7617,4538621952,51%912,14
Škoda T 40 6676,8451920346,80%1222,42
Sturer Emil7745,3738520250,00%965,35
Cromwell B 6891,5884019758,38%1882,02
IS-381123,2067219457,22%1329,15
O-I6806,0645519453,61%1473,54
KV-26748,5441319049,47%1254,18
Leopard Prototyp A91863,1080918849,47%1979,31
T3091744,1876518650,00%1510,81
T-345394,3331118348,09%1035,15
CS-52 LIS 81245,7978718254,40%1519,15
VK 30.02 (M)6939,6079417960,34%2145,14
Heavy Tank No. VI 6864,9963117861,80%1580,68
Sherman VC Firefly 6989,7983517757,63%2051,22
AMX 50 10081042,9254317053,53%1165,39
AMX M4 mle. 457883,0046917050,00%1118,18
T110E3102342,9085016957,40%1869,34
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6806,8561716850,00%1563,59
VK 30.01 (D)6597,3538016653,61%1213,72
Object 430U102005,3084916656,02%1703,66
Leopard 1101654,7469516449,39%1184,88
Pz.Sfl. IVc5446,3828116246,91%959,01
T25/27830,8043316143,48%1127,26
Škoda T 5091780,2887316054,38%1775,48
SU-1527979,4847316051,25%1390,26
KV-37956,6646316051,25%1238,95
Hummel6810,6133815856,33%1340,60
Type 4 Chi-To6473,0134515744,59%730,43
G.W. Panther7964,8347315749,04%1147,56
Type 5 Chi-Ri7730,7146315647,44%1048,40
KV-15618,1247815648,08%1398,48
VK 16.02 Leopard5352,5642315558,06%1310,73
T110E4102446,0574715541,94%1755,87
M18 Hellcat6609,7136915349,02%1009,38
AMX 12 t6355,8440814954,36%896,95
M10 RBFM 5817,0972714960,40%1966,01
SU-10181199,7869314546,21%1406,14
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51064,82106114560,69%1902,19
M10 Wolverine5435,4334214251,41%979,76
Dicker Max 6851,6549614148,23%1509,44
Strv S1 81119,1162114052,86%1144,76
Object 268 Version 4102095,4275013445,52%1575,10
E 75 TS 81474,1882313250,00%1687,95
T-34-856569,7438813149,62%1040,09
Black Prince7760,2450013151,91%1009,38
SU-855445,1630812961,24%1162,84
ARL V396614,5137212944,96%1050,61
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4599,2556212757,48%2284,77
TOG II* 6876,5647712752,76%1635,00
Churchill I5577,7740912654,76%1288,72
G.W. E 100101451,9872712653,97%1272,42
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81276,7077212549,60%1489,79
BDR G1 B5514,3332112443,55%932,10
IS7930,6156012260,66%1344,64
UDES 15/16101972,9880312251,64%1610,47
IS-7102309,5483212246,72%2012,33
AE Phase I 91818,5686212254,10%1711,53
E 100101741,4379312157,02%1350,21
AMX 13 57 GF 7641,0967512057,50%1285,15
Panzerjäger I2291,8124611752,99%1442,69
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4166,4320911751,28%432,92
VK 30.02 (D)7740,2648311648,28%1114,56
AT 15A 71020,9970211655,17%1677,32
Spähpanzer SP I C7574,6441211552,17%1005,21
StuG III Ausf. G5466,0626611450,00%1108,02
T9592175,3889711451,75%2095,26
T-4481113,9774611352,21%1530,25
WZ-113G FT102096,0972611346,90%1301,96
T-5491482,6885411258,93%1706,89
Object 25791671,7384611254,46%1676,11
Škoda T 27 81321,0478711152,25%1808,52
T3281077,7559011056,36%1244,22
O-Ni71121,7064211053,64%1570,22
IS-6 81277,6982911056,36%1523,33
KV-1S6641,7149311063,64%1354,36
SU-122-44 71160,0277010956,88%1760,12
STA-18781,1655810845,37%839,34
Strv 103B102205,4679810550,48%1679,58
Škoda T 256557,3749310453,85%1048,44
M10391576,1186110460,58%1622,59
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5548,7244310451,92%1530,96
Kranvagn102010,4282410352,43%1645,88
Churchill VII6816,4153910352,43%1674,17
E 50 Ausf. M101792,1677910351,46%1366,73
AMX M4 mle. 5191770,0386610353,40%1650,42
Object 26391753,5678110352,43%1578,68
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81312,2975810344,66%1408,94
M48A5 Patton101940,1978110150,50%1558,39
MT-256201,7729610151,49%427,46
Hirschkäfer112240,5479810056,00%1585,96
T26E4 SuperPershing 8892,956159945,45%1056,10
Indien-Panzer8869,445199944,44%932,02
FV230 Canopener102061,837749941,41%1323,50
Challenger7949,036049761,86%1473,50
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81083,495779747,42%1144,13
Grille5653,272999554,74%1574,01
AMX AC mle. 467882,334829553,68%1238,79
M4A1 Sherman5405,143789456,38%1091,55
CS-5991710,527999344,09%1783,16
VK 28.016284,903229352,69%695,67
Pudel 6844,217359157,14%1691,35
60TP Lewandowskiego102235,458029147,25%1648,62
AMX ELC bis5258,992959148,35%692,50
FV217 Badger102006,328469150,55%1436,62
STB-1101707,267679052,22%1324,85
UDES 1691832,868489053,33%1972,17
VK 36.01 (H)6795,025098958,43%1458,93
Lansen C 81290,088638952,81%1631,41
SU-100Y 6867,135218955,06%1554,50
Cromwell6458,264238848,86%737,78
40TP Habicha6560,985128853,41%1012,34
Achilles6646,004138852,27%1117,90
T-1091564,548438760,92%1620,05
AT 86540,334268651,16%847,64
E 25 71188,738218666,28%2016,77
T1 Heavy5600,394588550,59%1349,42
Object 703 Version II 81437,269088452,38%1690,67
M26 Pershing8909,236808344,58%984,69
Charioteer81210,885978339,76%1288,84
Object 43091760,668838365,06%1795,37
M4A3E8 Sherman6535,263898252,44%1002,74
Conqueror91980,999358162,96%2126,69
FCM 36 Pak 40 3842,218168056,25%2761,39
FV4004 Conway91742,157388055,00%1768,03
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10944,647318053,75%963,46
Leo7821,426467953,16%1362,47
Ikv 65 Alt II6572,853917943,04%828,51
Valentine3323,803627959,49%1524,68
Ho-Ri 3102024,447727956,96%1386,73
Nashorn6669,773547948,10%1040,35
Excelsior 5727,916587956,96%1681,85
LT-432 8637,406767852,56%1112,93
VK 72.01 (K) 102625,418967850,00%1900,97
Ikv 90 Typ B7864,526277761,04%1320,54
T-437807,235297544,00%1253,06
Archer5536,953867558,67%1290,47
Ikv 1035367,912527436,49%746,28
Super Hellcat 71127,057527458,11%1980,10
G.W. Tiger (P)81330,848067361,64%1676,88
T-284225,782147248,61%579,49
T207863,296407251,39%1365,28
CS-5381036,466647247,22%1339,56
Chi-To SP71309,158587252,78%1672,75
IS-M81032,817467252,78%1226,99
EMIL 1951 81655,799067255,56%2031,13
O-I Experimental5775,904227152,11%1640,59
T110E5102441,829187157,75%2065,19
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5390,003357149,30%944,85
Type 3 Chi-Nu5294,994047057,14%756,88
P.43 bis6781,516637057,14%1653,37
Taschenratte112847,9010327051,43%1787,76
Strv m/425326,132606939,13%677,50
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6899,907746955,07%1621,78
Škoda T 245342,182856848,53%841,55
Emil I81422,917916851,47%1765,82
Emil II91755,067606845,59%1571,64
Type T-345318,263236845,59%730,98
Tortoise92303,9110666863,24%2167,30
UDES 0381169,856446752,24%1293,07
O-Ho81112,467746756,72%1282,98
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81301,638696759,70%1859,49
50TP Tyszkiewicza91915,148826653,03%1990,25
Cruiser Mk. IV4448,974026648,48%1507,46
T404423,523046650,00%1128,44
T2881285,977676656,06%1452,75
M24 Chaffee5243,863276656,06%752,71
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4625,977656662,12%1917,74
P.44 Pantera81243,407566549,23%1683,23
M3 Lee4323,663086558,46%1351,22
Strv 103-091723,026766541,54%1450,64
Marder II3276,652156553,85%939,19
T-34-2G FT71140,147026550,77%1801,68
Škoda T 56 81674,098936550,77%1774,45
Bisonte C45 81760,789676553,85%2090,76
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8989,006646552,31%1164,99
UDES 14 Alt 581268,177796453,13%1669,78
AMX 13 757453,425266451,56%836,33
T376380,693926445,31%874,33
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6626,556016454,69%1579,94
TS-5 81514,348666450,00%1658,60
Object 277102048,158616254,84%1799,60
Caernarvon81220,627256140,98%1407,53
LTP 3218,002456152,46%1109,08
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4189,372256048,33%364,04
FV380591291,757485950,85%1204,48
Object 70591761,298075947,46%1682,00
M46 Patton91271,287445848,28%1093,49
Crusader6268,602635747,37%637,01
M5 Stuart4134,822285743,86%159,33
Type 586791,166695747,37%1655,76
KV-48727,465515738,60%556,99
Sturmpanzer II4276,041715635,71%734,60
Somua SAu 404240,853385556,36%619,82
Konštrukta T-34/1007647,205505446,30%876,30
Prototipo Standard B91658,837355448,15%1534,57
Marder 38T4331,152455450,00%817,46
IS-3A 81390,948825461,11%1539,23
Strv 746555,285825360,38%1064,74
T71 DA7629,285655339,62%1072,01
T-804253,252735362,26%1021,76
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3196,722975356,60%844,50
T7 Combat Car 287,001435333,96%178,94
AT 25440,813485244,23%996,58
S35 CA5642,385155250,00%1498,46
AMX AC mle. 4881172,047085257,69%1320,32
AMX Chasseur de chars 8719,605255240,38%695,25
B14257,572855139,22%507,98
Leichttraktor1161,802605158,82%799,61
SU-85B4444,253395149,02%1261,99
Object 70492108,767235141,18%1668,74
AT 77983,146455143,14%1275,18
VK 100.01 (P)81222,007435156,86%1371,86
Ares 7581432,278435145,10%1722,05
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3669,737985158,82%2351,59
Somua SM 81408,108985162,75%1645,03
P.43 ter7941,347505058,00%1525,99
AMX 50 12091251,066795054,00%1075,47
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291620,169005060,00%1597,36
M446899,986555046,00%1817,74
T-463180,832264864,58%836,79
Type 4 Heavy91070,176774845,83%786,92
Object 140101596,257724852,08%1304,21
IS-3-II91732,607834839,58%1447,69
Churchill III 5517,486194862,50%1148,96
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81217,009514862,50%1629,16
Type 1 Chi-He4245,812444753,19%695,82
Type 6191736,917454740,43%1663,56
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3269,854434748,94%1423,09
SU-76M4288,672064647,83%782,52
Covenanter5162,652514645,65%319,26
AMX 50 Foch B101787,247664654,35%1329,28
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81033,247034652,17%1358,49
Type 64 6479,355434645,65%1062,86
P.435436,444744544,44%1071,29
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3210,821864537,78%681,80
Pz.Kpfw. 5582127,6710824548,89%2332,96
BT-7 artillery 3396,565054562,22%1908,76
TVP VTU Koncept81122,168014459,09%1734,13
53TP Markowskiego81466,348384454,55%1901,81
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7276,683984447,73%383,32
T-50-2 6441,456314468,18%1278,43
Ho-Ri 191908,868634355,81%1692,56
AMX M4 mle. 54102293,817974344,19%1774,50
IS-2-II81135,867214353,49%1327,86
Progetto C50 mod. 6691420,387184238,10%1163,86
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91353,457464250,00%1084,28
M6A2E1 81219,487814254,76%1403,40
StuG IV 5458,453924259,52%1240,07
Coccodrillo 101994,229064163,41%1522,91
WZ-111-1G FT81280,127044148,78%1432,14
LTG7555,296264153,66%1141,15
KR-1112065,418884146,34%1194,18
T3 HMC2249,732404040,00%1196,05
Bishop5418,902904055,00%935,15
Object 268101975,007304047,50%1327,75
Tiger-Maus 91947,138424050,00%1743,49
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71045,207024055,00%1611,56
T6981283,798153953,85%1908,27
AMX 65 t8728,795323941,03%566,08
Bretagne Panther 6645,215993953,85%1073,02
TNH T Vz. 5191376,246513834,21%979,02
M75191,133253844,74%488,87
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791392,927673850,00%1201,20
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2104,292903855,26%410,90
Vz. 55102319,928943756,76%1900,20
M2 Medium Tank3172,781803743,24%460,97
AMX 13 909738,117753762,16%1155,57
Caernarvon Action X 81359,928893751,35%1819,94
Großtraktor - Krupp 3355,925433762,16%1657,30
45TP Habicha71211,398373666,67%1966,63
AMX 404278,193003652,78%1145,55
HWK 30 8520,286173655,56%809,83
ST vz. 394222,112563560,00%686,64
SDP 44 Burza6766,235303540,00%1151,96
25TP KSUST II5380,914783452,94%912,16
M5A1 Stuart4198,002723452,94%588,97
CS-447922,067353450,00%1581,68
Renault UE 573182,062113461,76%555,28
Type 6891545,887023438,24%1134,45
XM57 81649,358873458,82%1683,22
Type 95 Heavy4282,972533351,52%944,10
Vz. 64 Blesk8607,885673345,45%890,99
SDP 58 Kilana81414,067033339,39%1476,37
A-436413,124773348,48%695,92
Hotchkiss EBR7399,765193342,42%698,52
M47 Iron Arnie 81402,008583348,48%1787,21
Object 252U Defender 81848,309803357,58%2652,59
S-517892,845503237,50%942,77
B.U.G.I.6698,695763250,00%1125,46
Centurion Mk. 7/191240,787763253,13%1082,76
M1271170,008313268,75%1610,26
Conqueror Gun Carriage101204,816163246,88%867,47
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591305,478033253,13%1351,28
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68597,915603243,75%830,25
Comet7943,618043158,06%1854,63
Ram II 5390,484433158,06%912,91
T-28E with F-30 4746,267223158,06%2224,29
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101975,207663046,67%1281,04
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8614,175093026,67%901,38
LT vz. 383144,171792951,72%473,83
Sav m/434408,973362958,62%1351,68
SMV CC-5671096,937042937,93%1512,99
T56 GMC3299,902902951,72%1169,34
T82 HMC4341,283272944,83%1183,27
ShPTK-TVP 100 81392,597842944,83%1609,88
Type 5 Heavy102292,439492867,86%1599,09
Alecto4353,212722857,14%1029,87
M8A14262,002782867,86%744,55
Super Conqueror101397,077152846,43%875,55
T-100 LT101071,716802842,86%1148,23
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101993,258332857,14%1342,29
Lago4345,673422762,96%1303,39
11081218,638032759,26%1567,05
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3192,812232744,44%461,69
AMX 50 B102275,119262766,67%1769,71
Cruiser Mk. III3191,632772740,74%812,10
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3211,332682759,26%899,24
M53/M5591063,306772755,56%991,23
Object 705A101756,417682748,15%1245,12
Matilda Black Prince 5421,743702748,15%983,98
TVP T 50/51101526,426062626,92%967,94
TNH 105/100081318,588142661,54%1636,50
M-VI-Y91345,768382560,00%1195,70
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481224,798472462,50%1500,54
T-262127,831052416,67%425,56
SMV CC-6781190,178852466,67%1543,88
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81546,677032445,83%1609,88
GSR 3301 Setter7461,005672450,00%898,16
Type 97 Chi-Ha3209,872482356,52%724,06
WZ-131G FT6858,785392347,83%1395,30
Durchbruchswagen 24146,431642334,78%143,77
SU-85I 5488,394602343,48%969,41
Lorraine 40 t 81360,267912360,87%1760,08
43 M. Toldi III 3193,172742356,52%1036,59
Kolohousenka1143,051932240,91%582,97
AT 1581109,327672263,64%1241,29
FV215b (183) 101483,276712254,55%1090,52
Matilda IV 5329,594122263,64%798,38
Ho-Ri 281229,956962147,62%1349,74
FV3046497,143162133,33%588,99
Concept No. 5101548,107212152,38%1056,32
Sexton I 3390,623392147,62%1540,28
Light Mk. VIC 2121,331892133,33%423,77
Cruiser Mk. I1193,303082070,00%1168,61
CS-63101415,206392030,00%872,32
60G FT5509,454932055,00%1127,79
GSOR 1008 81072,456782055,00%1051,92
105 leFH18B2 5819,116111963,16%1851,57
Lorraine 155 mle. 518682,056001947,37%599,02
Type 3 Ju-Nu6872,686001942,11%1087,30
Type 4 Ju-To71146,057931952,63%1619,32
Type 5781380,329271963,16%1699,23
BZT-70 102384,168741957,89%1507,63
FV4005 Stage II101020,116261957,89%662,11
Pz.Kpfw. VII102251,898991952,63%1836,45
FV601 Saladin8967,118151963,16%1339,65
Kunze Panzer 91797,118401952,63%1979,80
T-29 3638,427571968,42%3172,15
M56 Scorpion 71430,799101963,16%2685,01
BZ-176 81042,637481942,11%820,98
M54 Renegade 81312,327911952,63%1239,02
Sturmpanzer I Bison3173,331281838,89%444,54
M3G FT3183,111731838,89%316,80
T92 HMC101340,227631872,22%1143,03
Gorilla112704,399631861,11%1887,73
AT-FV230 Breaker111997,839351861,11%1423,75
E 65 Zwilling 81856,7210191855,56%1929,51
AAT60 81424,068491861,11%1853,03
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2140,181861758,82%671,95
Vickers Medium Mk. III3143,882761758,82%489,01
Carro d'assalto P.8871064,008191758,82%1547,88
Renault FT AC2141,411461735,29%370,76
Valentine AT4210,471821741,18%379,36
Type 71102291,1210281764,71%2012,87
A-4471047,657491752,94%1778,76
T-703281,293651752,94%1127,91
M-III-Y81594,2910111770,59%2220,60
FV227 Conceiver81183,067841758,82%1429,78
D23211,502401662,50%916,01
59-166282,003781625,00%523,01
SU-76G FT4353,383951662,50%795,78
Panhard AMD 178B6340,753661637,50%743,36
LTTB8547,257491656,25%964,73
Object 780 101845,387281643,75%1323,94
Object 777 Version II 91478,888031656,25%1306,81
MKA 2264,813791637,50%965,59
Valentine II 4376,694801656,25%1405,45
KV-220-2 5791,258001656,25%1635,07
T25 Pilot Number 1 8904,638061675,00%1265,93
SFAC 105 81462,197041643,75%1284,93
Type 91 Heavy3139,801551546,67%286,09
Škoda T 177535,806321560,00%996,12
Cruiser Mk. II2117,671961566,67%524,94
WZ-111G FT91668,938081553,33%1462,83
Staghound Mk. III6544,406101546,67%931,83
Manticore10581,476281546,67%432,35
M4A1 FL 10 6696,276051546,67%973,04
D12123,361731464,29%568,18
WZ-111 model 1-491716,648711450,00%1541,42
AMX 13 F3 AM6874,796711450,00%1284,15
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2106,211281450,00%278,20
VK 20.01 (D)4171,142341450,00%390,98
FV229 Contender91434,368311457,14%1329,04
ISU-152K 81573,008161457,14%2004,06
Jagdpanzer E 90 91744,797461442,86%1410,05
Vz. 44-171153,387991361,54%1517,55
M40/M4381167,385861338,46%1100,21
Mitsu 1085699,085311361,54%1214,53
T54E191422,386011323,08%1028,24
Object 430 Version II91252,155121315,38%984,52
Object 432U111964,547431338,46%1145,21
Leopard 120 Verbessert111550,386591338,46%794,33
Ikv 72399,921801258,33%202,64
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101574,835401216,67%1106,58
Sherman Firefly6551,925051250,00%939,07
Centurion Mk. I8860,837161250,00%1089,28
SDP 57 Gowika71648,759701266,67%3198,14
Object 4168628,925291241,67%525,30
SARL 424376,254631258,33%1257,76
FSV Scheme A71071,509451266,67%1943,06
ST-II102335,3310071258,33%2005,98
Primo Victoria 81128,338381266,67%1647,28
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51059,259131250,00%2123,22
M3 Stuart3150,002591190,91%655,14
Vickers Medium Mk. II2211,822811136,36%917,57
Chi-Ni2216,002941154,55%1249,00
Grant4443,914651154,55%1769,05
IS-271154,188621172,73%1752,62
T-26G FT2126,821301136,36%222,80
SDP 40 Zadymka5781,645341163,64%2060,54
T216458,095251154,55%1424,59
M41 Walker Bulldog8438,916881163,64%692,27
AEC Armoured Car5301,643011136,36%385,58
XM66F 81516,738171154,55%1510,92
P26/404857,007401060,00%3159,50
T-34-28833,108301060,00%1186,82
T2 Medium Tank2160,101971070,00%915,55
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2158,601501040,00%439,70
Strv 107-12111453,005341020,00%599,05
Type 95 Ji-Ro6652,704941060,00%969,04
BZ-5871110,906741030,00%1267,70
Sherman III5441,905921070,00%1317,64
T6 Medium4701,004631020,00%1856,91
T-45 2271,304781070,00%1661,70
Vz. 68 Squall 8743,706711040,00%1286,78
Panther/M10 7993,506331040,00%1561,85
Excalibur 6861,305771040,00%1186,92
T34 B 81519,107461040,00%1828,06
Valiant 5965,1011501090,00%3243,35
122 TM 8902,106981050,00%920,28
DZT-159 91513,907011040,00%1331,88
AMX 383168,89370966,67%574,55
Lorraine 155 mle. 507666,00667955,56%763,15
ST-I91682,33773955,56%1569,86
T-602113,22172922,22%274,15
M-II-Y71268,00866966,67%1826,21
Turán III prototípus 5626,33608966,67%1924,99
14TP4498,38482875,00%2108,59
Progetto M40 mod. 65101127,00503825,00%600,54
M415482,13530875,00%796,19
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3169,88199850,00%469,22
IS-4101949,38862850,00%1305,76
NC 70 Błyskawica101766,38974887,50%1356,12
Vz. 60S Dravec 101680,00766850,00%1059,36
BZ-75101429,50647837,50%784,35
M-V-Y10897,38577837,50%334,46
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92008,00756862,50%2018,93
AMR 35 2256,38378862,50%1576,18
Pz.Sfl. IC 4378,25505850,00%1326,19
Lion 101536,63748850,00%1266,99
A43 BP prototype 61138,88874862,50%1867,61
Char Futur 4 91412,88648837,50%1046,58
T14 5643,43669728,57%1270,66
T-34-17984,14892771,43%1594,47
M2 Light2146,00188742,86%426,77
Pz.Kpfw. II2165,71252757,14%627,00
MS-1197,57139757,14%442,55
AMX 50 Foch91859,43629728,57%1356,66
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7678,86530742,86%764,80
T57 Heavy102542,00922771,43%1847,20
Pawlack Tank61045,71830771,43%2214,17
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5669,00736771,43%2026,33
XM69 Hacker111646,71773757,14%920,43
Obsidian 81319,43845757,14%1811,20
ELC EVEN 90 8392,57491742,86%473,89
T803112467,71918742,86%1674,24
FV20781197,00720650,00%1426,87
FCM 362106,17181633,33%235,32
FV224 Chopper71732,671131666,67%2879,04
AMBT 8985,83725650,00%1037,07
ARMT 5861,67867666,67%2574,47
Type 63 81443,3354660,00%1357,57
ISU-122S 71052,50750666,67%1547,69
LT vz. 352189,00211560,00%820,49
Strv m/40L3192,603295100,00%754,82
DS PZInż5309,60420560,00%590,67
SU-182144,60271580,00%887,15
Centurion Action X101356,00754560,00%914,32
Renault R352125,40253560,00%524,34
T18 HMC3122,60241580,00%546,05
SU-2-122 5605,80548560,00%1598,51
KV-1SA 51071,20875540,00%3020,23
M-IV-Y 8921,80768560,00%1005,28
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8697,6029650,00%408,34
T2 Light Tank 251,8078520,00%0,68
L-60 2149,00195540,00%595,78
AC 1 Sentinel 4288,00401540,00%901,40
Tetrarch 2151,00189560,00%724,69
Churchill Crocodile 61580,801139540,00%3475,89
Vickers Medium Mk. I1136,50331450,00%660,44
Strv m/382165,75221475,00%822,69
T1 Cunningham1170,00237425,00%1071,55
Renault FT1114,002054100,00%748,13
Renault Otsu1150,75218450,00%622,06
M14/412147,2514740,00%296,04
Renault NC-31175,75145450,00%241,23
Stuart I-IV3174,00285450,00%544,95
T1 HMC2124,75183475,00%760,37
Pvlvv fm/422101,50215475,00%423,70
M7 Priest3139,25255475,00%366,56
Renault G15622,007394100,00%2186,72
Pz.Kpfw. I293,00220450,00%247,86
Somua S353337,00355425,00%940,48
Versuchspanzer 5791634,50778450,00%1382,24
T-34 shielded 51076,251089475,00%3804,56
T77 81785,25865450,00%2060,84
MTLS-1G14 3243,25232425,00%683,23
Char de transition 6844,00686425,00%1246,62
T-54 first prototype 81126,50659425,00%1364,73
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5808,00589425,00%1760,87
Gryphon 102430,50855450,00%1911,64
Renault FT 75 BS2118,672623100,00%757,52
Type 95 Ha-Go2314,67424366,67%1735,49
Type 98 Ke-Ni3119,003413100,00%523,77
Rinoceronte101724,33975366,67%1457,94
Type 97 Te-Ke 244,00102333,33%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage2109,00245366,67%687,91
M4 Improved 5261,3314730,00%354,10
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101095,00784366,67%786,14
Object 752 91653,00737333,33%1145,85
IS-2 shielded 71919,33914333,33%2757,88
TS-60 9956,009103100,00%739,30
TS-54 82662,001271366,67%3957,69
T-116 3458,33527333,33%2426,30
SDP wz 66 Grom 81493,0049430,00%1305,80
Object 452K 103686,6713203100,00%3234,84
Turtle Mk. I 81546,33946366,67%1482,13
SU-100I 51172,33739333,33%2049,24
M22212,005162100,00%1185,95
4TP1107,50355250,00%393,24
7TP2321,00444250,00%1385,59
Sexton II3135,00174250,00%383,65
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5934,007632100,00%2456,85
SU-263135,50143250,00%221,69
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92586,0013752100,00%3043,57
Char Mle. 75 9197,0031320,00%0,00
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2157,50228250,00%440,97
FV201 (A45) 7796,50683250,00%994,88
Cobra 9344,0018420,00%0,00
FV226 Contradictious 82348,50996250,00%2093,22
Strv fm/211240,003831100,00%1595,15
Fiat 30001432,009231100,00%3105,40
Hotchkiss H352191,004131100,00%890,69
WZ-1317186,0014610,00%66,24
Lorraine 39L AM3610,007111100,00%2700,12
Chieftain Mk. 6 101207,0037210,00%511,33
AMX 13 10510400,009241100,00%376,70
T-54 ltwt.9259,0022510,00%53,88
HWK 128745,004421100,00%1361,29
Gabler’s Destroyer 5244,007441100,00%646,42
Windhund 8678,007321100,00%614,87
K-91-PT 92403,0011631100,00%3194,47
E 77 91328,0010471100,00%1004,03
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102430,0067710,00%1605,43
Caliban 8183,005301100,00%261,00
TBT 9488,0026410,00%74,87
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5524,0026310,00%1298,26
TT-130M 94085,0017901100,00%5507,77
GSOR 1010 FB 8966,009781100,00%1220,20
Sentinelle 93350,0085110,00%4164,69
Lorraine 120 Alby 81900,0013251100,00%1860,83

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-18
Left: 2016-08-18