Indigonator

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24052425142
Ø Tier8,0010,7510,129,48
Victories1273352,94%125,00%1352,00%7049,30%
Defeats1094445,50%375,00%1248,00%6948,59%
Draws3751,56%00,00%00,00%32,11%
Battles survived639126,57%00,00%28,00%1812,68%
Tanks destroyed213480,8910,2590,361050,74
Destruction ratio1,210,250,390,85
Tanks spotted352091,46153,75672,682591,82
Damage dealt1.512,441.240,751.352,641.695,13
Capture points113650,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points102980,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience740,59454,25540,68612,82
WN71311,80637,87906,131077,06
WN81914,56818,011165,491567,84
Total
Battles24052
Ø Tier8,00
Victories1273352,94%
Defeats1094445,50%
Draws3751,56%
Battles survived639126,57%
Tanks destroyed213480,89
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted352091,46
Damage dealt1.512,44
Capture points113650,47
Defense points102980,43
Experience740,59
WN71311,80
WN81914,56
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier10,75
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted153,75
Damage dealt1.240,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience454,25
WN7637,87
WN8818,01
Past 7 days
Battles25
Ø Tier10,12
Victories1352,00%
Defeats1248,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived28,00%
Tanks destroyed90,36
Destruction ratio0,39
Tanks spotted672,68
Damage dealt1.352,64
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience540,68
WN7906,13
WN81165,49
Past 30 days
Battles142
Ø Tier9,48
Victories7049,30%
Defeats6948,59%
Draws32,11%
Battles survived1812,68%
Tanks destroyed1050,74
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted2591,82
Damage dealt1.695,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience612,82
WN71077,06
WN81567,84
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories1840,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2556,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1943,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed350,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted330,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.126,340,000,000,00
Capture points1042,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points150,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience643,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories1840,91%
Defeats2556,82%
Draws12,27%
Battles survived1943,18%
Tanks destroyed350,80
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted330,75
Damage dealt2.126,34
Capture points1042,36
Defense points150,34
Experience643,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1105000
Victories63057,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats46842,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived41137,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7130,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8230,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.631,940,000,000,00
Capture points12681,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points16401,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience751,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles1105
Victories63057,01%
Defeats46842,35%
Draws70,63%
Battles survived41137,19%
Tanks destroyed7130,65
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted8230,74
Damage dealt1.631,94
Capture points12681,15
Defense points16401,48
Experience751,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles242005
Victories16568,18%00,00%00,00%360,00%
Defeats7631,40%00,00%00,00%240,00%
Draws10,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11346,69%00,00%00,00%240,00%
Tanks destroyed2020,8300,0000,0010,20
Destruction ratio1,570,000,000,33
Tanks spotted1700,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.914,020,000,002.722,00
Capture points1330,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2020,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience887,860,000,00645,00
Total
Battles242
Victories16568,18%
Defeats7631,40%
Draws10,41%
Battles survived11346,69%
Tanks destroyed2020,83
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted1700,70
Damage dealt1.914,02
Capture points1330,55
Defense points2020,83
Experience887,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.722,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience645,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (352)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
LT-432 8996,4780061155,32%2157,12
T-448776,8845954645,79%839,33
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101483,2777148750,72%1773,45
SDP wz 66 Grom 82112,2295947755,56%2560,31
E 50 Ausf. M102516,5578545956,21%2371,33
CS-52 LIS 81548,2564735250,57%1805,03
Conqueror91468,9759934345,19%1231,76
T-100 LT101355,6882533456,89%1896,96
Leopard 1102875,9883231753,00%2719,05
Object 43091299,0351530643,79%1019,51
ELC EVEN 90 8795,4476730450,33%1765,10
60TP Lewandowskiego102524,6277230352,48%2213,95
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81347,6174229550,85%1666,46
WZ-13171050,5694029355,63%2869,69
Object 703 Version II 82115,7496728656,99%2615,45
Charioteer81823,7187228154,80%2314,18
T2971335,8573127658,33%1902,22
STB-1102544,8583626755,81%2408,84
Char Futur 4 92208,5394025160,96%2453,04
Tiger 131 6622,3442024551,02%913,73
KV-26432,5429324141,08%507,88
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8835,1769623553,19%1589,98
Vz. 55102690,1975122350,67%2237,38
Type 6191865,5364221847,71%1857,78
T-50-2 6815,5187121759,91%2977,94
T-437504,6736221346,95%618,20
T3092103,5071921254,25%1999,29
Super Conqueror102332,4482220763,29%2032,16
Object 430U101837,8462720550,24%1422,32
P.44 Pantera81825,9796620453,92%2863,26
Centurion Action X102841,0690820355,17%2656,10
122 TM 82060,9898719554,87%2733,64
Kranvagn102908,1793419354,92%2834,46
Manticore101038,8960618551,89%1119,04
ShPTK-TVP 100 82157,3597318557,84%3004,46
Progetto M40 mod. 65102601,8776317550,29%2506,95
FV224 Chopper71929,15116017163,74%3212,44
T-34-856577,3146417044,71%993,87
leKpz Borkenkäfer111225,7268016848,21%1161,53
Super Hellcat 71286,8784716659,04%2258,43
AMX 13 9091072,5988916158,39%1862,09
Škoda T 2561054,0575115955,97%2586,48
UDES 14 Alt 582032,01102315757,96%3261,04
Strv 7461155,1282115651,28%2536,91
T2071429,8092815559,35%2702,29
CS-63102675,3594315457,14%2609,61
TNH T Vz. 5191644,8280115050,00%1485,18
Caernarvon8803,3850814547,59%766,05
T3282108,93105614551,72%3071,60
IS-38831,8348614146,81%756,55
E 7592314,72102714062,14%2825,69
T-54 ltwt.91094,3988914057,86%1825,16
Vz. 64 Blesk8961,2584813956,83%1880,49
Panther II81124,6761913851,45%1434,94
Tiger II81866,1692513647,06%2256,30
Chrysler K GF 82190,09114113661,76%3278,00
SU-1527523,4337313348,87%540,85
STA-181149,1468713348,12%1434,97
Object 252U 81899,1793213358,65%2386,33
Spähpanzer Ru 25191137,9686412857,03%1918,84
UDES 15/16103110,65102512761,42%2981,53
Chi-To SP71854,19111912368,29%2858,25
Ares 90101942,2466712354,47%1551,11
VK 30.01 (P)61274,2077712252,46%2759,05
M10 RBFM 5652,3646812155,37%1333,75
Ares 8591767,5279111958,82%1755,60
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92554,60109711966,39%2631,22
Concept 1B 92659,16111511563,48%2684,49
Ares 7581571,0267311249,11%2127,37
M661685,51109811163,06%3469,14
LTTB8715,3881911155,86%1356,04
BZ-6891846,8784810949,54%1660,55
TNH 105/100081140,1272110846,30%1305,76
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292071,6696410758,88%2024,86
AC 4 Experimental 6650,7747510744,86%1049,46
Centurion Mk. 7/191720,5078210650,00%1706,13
Emil II92226,41100610560,95%2438,29
VK 36.01 (H)61582,39106910564,76%3596,06
Concept No. 5101997,9458010542,86%1361,02
Panzer 58 Mutz 81141,3562610443,27%1281,26
SMV CC-6781737,3094110354,37%2239,46
AMX 13 757702,8452810153,47%1721,27
Emil I81307,7769410041,00%1277,78
TVP T 50/51101885,156429947,47%1458,60
AMX M4 mle. 54102301,647739946,46%1866,65
UDES 1692037,719499856,12%2065,96
StuG III Ausf. B4550,833069858,16%1543,09
T9592401,908879660,42%2241,88
E 5091811,838729452,13%1860,56
AMX 12 t6618,325179352,69%1784,48
M10392628,4610189350,54%2852,92
T-34-85M 6436,013619337,63%416,47
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481932,999969253,26%2456,22
Pz.Kpfw. 5581800,798199146,15%1650,81
Leo7851,184639054,44%1383,04
Valentine AT4299,601838950,56%714,18
CS-5991930,079158855,68%2111,16
M-III-Y81567,468188742,53%1774,45
Prototipo Standard B92118,339048646,51%2203,83
Black Prince7631,446188652,33%723,85
ISU-1528480,933218540,00%229,85
Type 6892656,7910298555,29%2557,66
VK 30.02 (D)71382,549948466,67%2734,43
Strv 103B102296,346858052,50%1667,84
Strv 103-092070,667477945,57%2006,63
FV229 Contender92985,4111367960,76%3166,41
T-5491532,996957850,00%1561,45
M53/M5591148,035957848,72%963,56
IS-2-II8853,244427842,31%780,82
50TP Tyszkiewicza92144,7810067757,14%2356,53
E 100102647,138797653,95%2384,81
Leopard Prototyp A92188,169447656,58%2314,08
SDP 58 Kilana81787,198507448,65%2157,37
StuG III Ausf. G5496,243097247,22%1057,65
M40/M4381093,636257254,17%1091,46
Object 140102232,367907245,83%1893,96
Hummel6534,644096956,52%718,38
M-VI-Y92394,5910336957,97%2938,76
Object 168 German 81831,358196842,65%2429,50
Churchill VII6793,807226659,09%1480,80
T-345176,282586546,15%251,15
M446649,834646556,92%1009,28
Panther7831,895976347,62%1296,61
T2881566,816966349,21%1853,56
Bishop5425,172356353,97%828,09
53TP Markowskiego81675,758776048,33%1971,49
T25/271180,186546058,33%1839,01
Kunze Panzer 91994,407676058,33%2234,91
T28 Prototype81772,668585955,93%2137,07
KV-37791,554185853,45%936,67
AMX ELC bis5327,633375742,11%1015,43
Matilda4588,734685655,36%1857,68
Grille5489,912895646,43%894,78
T-1506794,095135660,71%1402,93
Type 5861143,446295556,36%2848,31
AMX M4 mle. 5192110,139325552,73%1999,59
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92127,229175444,44%2591,04
Centurion Mk. I81221,678005455,56%1646,24
VK 30.02 (M)6804,984795356,60%1478,72
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81405,306595347,17%1369,12
LTG7955,719445160,78%2478,38
Cromwell6573,364555052,00%1062,39
Strv m/425271,542325050,00%535,62
CS-538928,406545046,00%1176,02
AMX M4 mle. 4571710,6110394961,22%2948,37
Char de transition 61294,948074957,14%2678,62
M127531,384014843,75%474,39
KV-15674,943834742,55%1337,83
Vz. 44-17991,377364660,87%1356,68
Indien-Panzer81535,849044459,09%2087,67
Object 25791969,529784456,82%2095,21
P.43 ter71043,437514247,62%1600,44
Churchill I5468,124874247,62%887,94
SU-1006971,455584252,38%1787,97
UDES 0381527,988304163,41%1823,62
CS-4471232,857784143,90%1803,83
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4382,712544151,22%963,84
G.W. Panther7631,074144143,90%547,30
FV227 Conceiver81721,399844158,54%2315,96
M18 Hellcat6631,453994035,00%891,51
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101673,305854045,00%1112,62
Lorraine 40 t 81599,656964050,00%2100,72
FSV Scheme A71232,627183961,54%2259,90
Lago4321,372233844,74%882,30
Cavalier5307,392503850,00%585,25
B.U.G.I.6599,844393743,24%812,24
Škoda T 177800,197803652,78%1842,05
T110E5103399,259513647,22%3048,69
T 55A 92359,7811133663,89%2831,34
Type 4 Chi-To6810,776353545,71%1516,36
AMX 65 t81369,467533542,86%1455,36
Chimera 82409,8313003577,14%3663,99
P26/404495,412923452,94%1376,98
BT-74119,761903336,36%137,24
Challenger71141,797233351,52%1611,05
M-V-Y102742,1810493363,64%2745,97
Tiger I71580,139163246,88%2452,92
TS-54 81674,479633265,63%2154,57
Konštrukta T-34/10071178,008883161,29%2219,03
Progetto C50 mod. 6691715,688393151,61%1722,32
MT-256605,035703158,06%2203,72
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791230,687973161,29%1168,23
M-II-Y71469,459323151,61%2285,54
Sav m/434390,332173050,00%966,34
Type 5781686,607803036,67%1643,83
SU-100M171529,979453056,67%2467,56
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103389,6611432972,41%2996,13
SDP 44 Burza6716,615782857,14%1294,05
M36 Jackson6897,295732835,71%1385,09
FV601 Saladin81362,218262846,43%1797,23
T-284413,372422740,74%1144,96
M10 Wolverine5575,963832646,15%1141,28
BZ-75102336,738712650,00%1822,16
BZ-5871303,628322653,85%1842,90
Sturer Emil7884,205682544,00%1231,16
T110E3102709,728482556,00%2174,37
M4A1 Sherman5500,583692462,50%1357,29
M4A3E8 Sherman6833,636272458,33%1767,85
Škoda T 5091311,008402373,91%1177,93
VK 30.01 (H)5583,913542356,52%1392,65
SMV CC-5671548,099482360,87%2319,50
KV-481221,657402347,83%1280,33
FV230 Canopener102475,048742356,52%1840,30
Škoda T 245475,952842231,82%1162,47
SDP 57 Gowika71251,687582250,00%1783,98
KV-1S6492,414452250,00%720,33
Waffenträger auf E 100102617,489262176,19%2002,07
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5477,713412128,57%1115,17
Type 5 Chi-Ri71062,207512050,00%1679,67
AMX 404196,352432075,00%739,66
LTC II 91437,057352050,00%2019,50
KV-1SA 5874,157892050,00%2049,20
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102461,359352065,00%2149,31
IS7671,374181942,11%754,27
45TP Habicha71264,537491936,84%1684,85
Pawlack Tank61095,958641963,16%2303,35
BT-5369,001281931,58%0,00
Valentine3335,941921833,33%1037,33
AMX 50 Foch92184,567821838,89%1889,66
Excalibur 61495,729801872,22%3011,54
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3352,242491752,94%1196,01
O-I6669,004871729,41%886,80
M15/423419,562011625,00%1198,45
Comet71072,5010081681,25%2085,97
Type 4 Ju-To71772,2510731656,25%3033,75
Nashorn6410,252711656,25%564,37
Strv m/40L3215,401581553,33%614,95
ARL 4461118,807221546,67%2386,61
Ikv 90 Typ B7816,076891573,33%1293,36
Somua S353322,402531560,00%942,66
VK 72.01 (K) 103329,9310541566,67%2605,69
121B 103497,0012061573,33%3754,42
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2231,863361442,86%1290,63
Type T-345636,434521457,14%1846,89
BT-7 artillery 3479,213831457,14%2180,28
TVP VTU Koncept81187,927471353,85%1751,73
AMX 383260,541981338,46%641,46
Type 3 Ju-Nu61089,237481353,85%1619,41
AT 25456,693661353,85%1028,90
T-34 shielded 5544,085531353,85%1442,62
Cobra 92194,385871338,46%2020,68
P.43 bis6848,087061258,33%1593,53
SU-5495,00901225,00%0,00
Type 1 Chi-He4356,822861127,27%870,65
25TP KSUST II5831,825851181,82%3211,58
Leichttraktor1132,821671136,36%414,36
Carro d'assalto P.887926,366951154,55%1221,54
Ikv 1035493,913121154,55%1126,55
50TP prototyp 81955,9011251080,00%2204,13
P.435510,002771030,00%1141,08
DS PZInż5417,105921090,00%1037,46
SDP 40 Zadymka5783,405161050,00%1740,86
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3159,501641030,00%364,63
T6 Medium4495,303431030,00%1101,15
Heavy Tank No. VI 6959,205271040,00%1406,97
Cromwell B 6759,705381080,00%1509,55
Dicker Max 6493,704161060,00%788,56
BT-22158,00101922,22%506,00
Type 3 Chi-Nu5198,00269944,44%306,47
40TP Habicha6778,44636955,56%1440,26
M8A14388,89292966,67%1131,19
Stinger 101362,44403933,33%607,31
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4365,63178850,00%777,47
FCM 362169,50178850,00%633,65
LT vz. 383299,57196757,14%1220,06
14TP4124,57247771,43%415,43
Ikv 65 Alt II6696,14399742,86%1076,99
Semovente M43 Bassotto6697,14592742,86%1073,75
T-703202,719470,00%507,05
Löwe 81016,71467728,57%802,15
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81481,57681742,86%1874,12
Type 95 Ji-Ro6868,50544650,00%1419,18
Type 71101765,50651650,00%1227,69
T25 AT71383,33463633,33%1806,19
Renault Otsu1289,00179560,00%1420,90
Type 97 Chi-Ha3189,00181540,00%408,01
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103640,00919560,00%3431,00
Versuchspanzer 5791290,00502540,00%817,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4481,00398580,00%1769,20
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6741,00810560,00%1279,35
Patton the Tank 91164,2037950,00%824,69
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4501,60493560,00%1267,29
T-127 367,804115100,00%261,00
Churchill Crocodile 61370,001280580,00%2525,80
WZ-120-1G FT 8780,60411560,00%693,03
M3 Stuart3184,503704100,00%787,64
IS-7102916,7514704100,00%3285,32
IS-6 8934,75641475,00%1131,68
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3202,00375475,00%981,73
AMX 50 Foch B102420,00822450,00%1719,54
Primo Victoria 8664,75468425,00%559,01
Sherman VC Firefly 6360,2517540,00%283,33
Valiant 5467,00642450,00%822,81
M14/412325,67213366,67%1247,10
M415703,33500366,67%1247,28
T26E4 SuperPershing 8462,0029230,00%241,89
Gabler’s Destroyer 5159,00374366,67%442,30
Windhund 8843,67468366,67%829,17
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61477,0011663100,00%2944,41
StuG IV 5468,67306333,33%893,39
Renault FT152,0071250,00%114,55
ST vz. 394344,5019620,00%1085,99
B14469,00358250,00%1396,94
4TP1278,00197250,00%1468,02
T1 Heavy5704,50527250,00%1606,39
SU-76M4296,00170250,00%796,00
BDR G1 B5743,00538250,00%1367,94
Cruiser Mk. II21,00148250,00%94,64
Cruiser Mk. III388,508020,00%143,62
Loyd Gun Carriage233,001142100,00%261,00
T3E2 Medium Tank 3590,50776250,00%2525,66
ARMT 5222,0017520,00%189,39
Object 777 Version II 92907,5013942100,00%3326,67
T-116 3163,00263250,00%575,35
T-29 3256,50296250,00%780,93
King Tiger (Captured) 71483,009592100,00%2027,81
Straussler V–4/40 3637,50910250,00%2781,67
Kolohousenka186,001201100,00%427,04
Strv fm/211502,0019310,00%3484,95
Fiat 30001570,0026210,00%3231,93
LT vz. 352372,003741100,00%2136,98
Strv m/382542,003591100,00%4171,94
T1 Cunningham10,001510,00%0,00
10TP383,001381100,00%306,85
Pz.Kpfw. II20,001161100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2311,0025710,00%1256,18
MS-1129,006910,00%0,00
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505372,003991100,00%743,47
Sturmpanzer II4411,008310,00%1035,13
M5 Stuart4444,005841100,00%1650,53
Cruiser Mk. I1108,002371100,00%545,48
Maus101444,0020410,00%680,92
Marder 38T4859,0030810,00%2204,37
SU-122A5134,003361100,00%278,34
GSOR the TANK 9750,0021910,00%370,12
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61117,009031100,00%3629,39
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5209,0024610,00%177,80
T-34 with L-11 4103,0019210,00%48,24
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3485,0026110,00%1222,13
Object 283 92453,008481100,00%2175,60
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2469,0030410,00%1958,82
Lago M38 3653,0046110,00%1406,03
T-45 2365,0035310,00%1909,79
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6652,006501100,00%1614,90
Lansen C 8319,004581100,00%317,52
FCM 2C 3640,0047910,00%1582,16
A7E3 3216,004831100,00%724,20
M4A1 Revalorisé 80,006951100,00%261,00
43 M. Toldi III 3335,007851100,00%1930,94
M3A3 Stuart 3402,005541100,00%1009,49
Chi-Go 71428,0054810,00%1348,11
Fantôme 9351,007110,00%20,82

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-26
Left: 2026-09-30
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-04-14
Left: 2025-12-15
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-04-01
Left: 2025-04-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-10
Left: 2025-03-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-02-08
Left: 2025-03-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-13
Left: 2025-02-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-09
Left: 2025-01-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-04
Left: 2024-12-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-06
Left: 2024-11-04
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-06-11
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-03-14
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-03
Left: 2023-04-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-06-14
Left: 2023-01-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-02
Left: 2022-03-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-07-23
Left: 2021-08-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-12-06
Left: 2022-01-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-08-23
Left: 2021-09-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-05-09
Left: 2021-07-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-21
Left: 2021-04-28
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-09-02
Left: 2021-12-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-06-03
Left: 2020-06-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-16
Left: 2020-11-24