IvanBP

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-12-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4418903271
Ø Tier7,960,008,007,86
Victories2183249,41%00,00%1134,38%3042,25%
Defeats2186049,47%00,00%1959,38%3853,52%
Draws4971,12%00,00%26,25%34,23%
Battles survived1163826,34%00,00%618,75%1622,54%
Tanks destroyed316270,7200,00260,81480,68
Destruction ratio0,970,001,000,87
Tanks spotted351220,7900,0070,22200,28
Damage dealt1.059,440,001.305,841.186,76
Capture points514301,1600,00200,63200,28
Defense points145690,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience501,960,00613,47621,54
WN7913,440,00745,89744,48
WN81157,400,001084,371110,48
Total
Battles44189
Ø Tier7,96
Victories2183249,41%
Defeats2186049,47%
Draws4971,12%
Battles survived1163826,34%
Tanks destroyed316270,72
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted351220,79
Damage dealt1.059,44
Capture points514301,16
Defense points145690,33
Experience501,96
WN7913,44
WN81157,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles32
Ø Tier8,00
Victories1134,38%
Defeats1959,38%
Draws26,25%
Battles survived618,75%
Tanks destroyed260,81
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted70,22
Damage dealt1.305,84
Capture points200,63
Defense points00,00
Experience613,47
WN7745,89
WN81084,37
Past 30 days
Battles71
Ø Tier7,86
Victories3042,25%
Defeats3853,52%
Draws34,23%
Battles survived1622,54%
Tanks destroyed480,68
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted200,28
Damage dealt1.186,76
Capture points200,28
Defense points00,00
Experience621,54
WN7744,48
WN81110,48
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles600000
Victories28747,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29749,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws162,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21035,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3030,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2860,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.543,350,000,000,00
Capture points3990,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points4790,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience582,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles600
Victories28747,83%
Defeats29749,50%
Draws162,67%
Battles survived21035,00%
Tanks destroyed3030,51
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted2860,48
Damage dealt1.543,35
Capture points3990,67
Defense points4790,80
Experience582,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles148000
Victories5939,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8456,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4127,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed520,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1140,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt894,510,000,000,00
Capture points2811,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1160,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience410,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles148
Victories5939,86%
Defeats8456,76%
Draws53,38%
Battles survived4127,70%
Tanks destroyed520,35
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted1140,77
Damage dealt894,51
Capture points2811,90
Defense points1160,78
Experience410,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles195000
Victories9649,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9448,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7840,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed950,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1640,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt531,860,000,000,00
Capture points4292,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4222,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience311,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles195
Victories9649,23%
Defeats9448,21%
Draws52,56%
Battles survived7840,00%
Tanks destroyed950,49
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted1640,84
Damage dealt531,86
Capture points4292,20
Defense points4222,16
Experience311,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats880,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt429,300,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience185,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories220,00%
Defeats880,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived440,00%
Tanks destroyed40,40
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted40,40
Damage dealt429,30
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,30
Experience185,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles224000
Victories9944,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12455,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6629,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1030,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2060,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt778,620,000,000,00
Capture points6462,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points11174,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience492,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles224
Victories9944,20%
Defeats12455,36%
Draws10,45%
Battles survived6629,46%
Tanks destroyed1030,46
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted2060,92
Damage dealt778,62
Capture points6462,88
Defense points11174,99
Experience492,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15117000
Victories815153,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats673444,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2321,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived526934,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed92020,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted119320,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.292,550,000,000,00
Capture points309092,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points205451,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience632,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles15117
Victories815153,92%
Defeats673444,55%
Draws2321,53%
Battles survived526934,85%
Tanks destroyed92020,61
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted119320,79
Damage dealt1.292,55
Capture points309092,04
Defense points205451,36
Experience632,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8238000
Victories466656,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats352842,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws440,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived281234,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed54120,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50810,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.647,490,000,000,00
Capture points91981,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points76970,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience695,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles8238
Victories466656,64%
Defeats352842,83%
Draws440,53%
Battles survived281234,13%
Tanks destroyed54120,66
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted50810,62
Damage dealt1.647,49
Capture points91981,12
Defense points76970,93
Experience695,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (242)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 261101532,27672237449,45%1260,46
T25 Pilot Number 1 81237,12608156553,80%1704,77
TOG II* 6728,58406131251,68%1245,30
T3091512,53491117646,77%1253,61
IS-381010,89475105451,33%1104,60
M66938,31500102357,48%1688,95
Cromwell6682,0444298754,71%1456,68
T-1506753,8444283352,10%1393,55
T-34-856396,0631081349,94%609,22
Strv 103B101696,6156272245,29%1079,91
Dicker Max 6742,5741271650,42%1356,84
T-5491141,8347067546,37%1039,69
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101995,5380364746,83%1249,68
Leopard 1101645,4965862244,69%1120,24
Object 140101546,0255360243,85%1146,40
Char Futur 4 91564,1176953551,40%1362,52
IS-7101433,1253752945,75%1035,78
Conqueror Gun Carriage101481,5251151650,00%1220,64
FV2078953,5636250550,30%1079,57
FV380591165,2540848847,54%1083,02
Type 586405,0032847047,02%619,19
T-448636,8539645246,46%705,77
O-I6806,0047844754,59%1543,80
M41 Walker Bulldog8574,2739844147,39%872,82
TVP T 50/51101377,2854642845,56%941,87
T-34-28833,0042640646,31%953,53
WZ-12091215,7346640545,93%1106,76
T499847,2543540246,27%1128,38
SU-130PM 81303,8368639947,62%1147,90
AMX 12 t6489,7038639649,24%1239,57
Centurion Mk. 7/191526,1449138147,24%1409,29
T376569,8745438059,74%1676,40
Type 4 Heavy91347,8450437850,00%1228,20
KV-15461,4833937848,94%877,94
T-437402,9833437348,53%463,88
T28 Prototype81056,2147337349,60%1103,94
Manticore101014,3965637343,43%1015,60
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8627,7347336149,86%1024,10
G.W. E 100101480,1163635951,25%1186,25
Conqueror91568,8053935549,86%1381,28
Bishop5382,3526335552,39%792,21
T25/27651,6536035349,01%806,48
T-54 ltwt.9824,6045235052,29%1132,50
Object 907 101785,8778634650,58%1274,84
Škoda T 5091284,6145034347,81%1072,02
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81224,9966733648,81%1217,93
Centurion Mk. I8842,0443633349,55%1002,99
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7635,6131930447,04%831,01
IS7532,7238528451,06%585,29
M10391567,5652428347,70%1560,10
M446738,7239527154,24%1266,10
T-100 LT10853,4962726749,06%886,67
TVP VTU Koncept8969,4544626548,30%1191,34
KV-481079,0848626356,65%1236,68
Jagdpanther II81109,0240425246,03%1011,65
T-109907,6244724941,37%610,87
LTTB8600,9342824947,79%1002,52
Jagdpanther71022,0143924852,02%1357,94
Super Conqueror101983,3280724650,00%1471,12
FV4005 Stage II101374,7858223351,50%954,40
60TP Lewandowskiego101682,5066023048,70%1173,39
Löwe 81174,5154021650,93%1271,76
T110E4101915,1248821442,06%1288,99
Type T-345127,9319121245,75%124,97
Comet7765,8742521046,67%1218,83
STB-1101263,6548820041,00%800,35
FV3046474,4729219853,03%746,23
T-345163,5319019746,70%225,03
ST-I91721,3056319751,78%1675,99
O-Ho81282,4152018943,92%1468,49
Charioteer81055,1855418750,27%1055,30
Grille 15101750,2068118447,28%1127,20
M48A5 Patton101261,3652017743,50%778,82
Jagdtiger91578,3753717451,15%1316,78
STA-18793,0048617339,88%795,95
T-34-85M 6777,5547017353,18%1275,64
KV-137336,7633117050,00%374,44
G.W. Tiger91487,2161316758,08%1688,52
KV-37757,0342515352,94%866,91
O-Ni71057,4651215054,67%1458,15
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101724,9776114952,35%1104,47
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101351,4057614841,22%895,84
T6981039,5151114854,05%1308,45
T3281183,6452814651,37%1271,96
M40/M4381359,5851814553,79%1542,83
T-34-17694,9643914447,22%1006,46
T110E3101708,5172514453,47%1125,12
T92 HMC101501,2858814245,77%1161,09
Maus101832,3082014147,52%1288,00
LTG7666,1841314051,43%1320,76
T54E191326,1753513945,32%1148,05
AMX 30 1er prototype91245,6665813954,68%1160,34
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181137,0151713850,72%1178,95
T2971036,4350813754,01%1349,71
M127759,9941613547,41%926,98
M18 Hellcat6485,4632613449,25%674,59
FV4202 81045,7254813350,38%1367,47
Black Prince7792,9750213158,78%1079,65
StuG IV 5417,9126012952,71%967,48
T675294,6323712846,09%470,14
M26 Pershing8802,3058712542,40%859,23
VK 30.02 (M)6515,5833212443,55%797,48
SU-10181057,3461512245,90%1025,85
T71 DA7654,5742812144,63%1312,12
Jagdpanzer IV6840,7841711952,94%1732,81
T1 Heavy5416,4729611938,66%635,61
M53/M5591497,4674611953,78%1504,55
VK 30.01 (H)5347,4128511752,14%737,08
AMX 13 757743,1745011653,45%1705,11
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101721,3969011045,45%1264,27
M5A1 Stuart455,0816010745,79%57,31
Leopard 120 Verbessert111705,7174810651,89%1165,60
TNH T Vz. 5191586,6673010137,62%1206,86
CS-538747,9558810046,00%779,27
BZ-6891551,287769848,98%1344,70
StuG III Ausf. G5578,773309652,08%1549,18
BZ-1668885,596469246,74%870,93
T207697,745688953,93%939,69
CS-5991097,746748844,32%842,08
Birch Gun4168,321808853,41%525,30
M8A14170,492078356,63%330,21
MT-256359,703378251,22%933,39
SMV CC-6781105,546698146,91%1122,48
T-50550,791978151,85%117,49
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291462,917758050,00%1241,51
T-62A101555,134957948,10%1181,48
Leopard Prototyp A9826,775377837,18%444,75
T-46360,391147742,86%31,73
Caernarvon81185,905257751,95%1370,09
Durchbruchswagen 24203,082107647,37%397,72
SU-86656,603767549,33%828,36
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591139,604527545,33%1085,09
T-284149,141827451,35%313,38
T57 Heavy101476,776687354,79%1091,16
CS-52 LIS 81178,737347352,05%1266,13
Type 6191208,075277244,44%1006,72
Jagdpanzer E 100102057,316647052,86%1646,91
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8685,644547048,57%1159,81
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8856,613796944,93%860,44
53TP Markowskiego81113,345846851,47%1261,48
SU-122A5382,492426747,76%741,70
M-VI-Y91231,066326634,85%832,57
NC 70 Błyskawica101352,976706454,69%894,13
Vz. 44-17731,145476347,62%765,46
Ho-Ri 281028,226526353,97%1052,01
45TP Habicha7864,855586145,90%1057,16
TNH 105/100081078,077616058,33%1318,82
O-I Experimental5664,293905856,90%1329,04
SU-14-17895,024525858,62%1306,45
T110E5101609,007405650,00%1129,72
M-III-Y8952,557585655,36%1030,24
CS-4471002,136665347,17%1387,37
Emil II91693,738245253,85%1432,86
40TP Habicha6599,355265248,08%964,47
Type 95 Heavy4274,022375248,08%780,21
Object 26391690,967614951,02%1482,99
M4A3E8 Sherman6456,904294852,08%783,25
Ho-Ri 191672,487514852,08%1305,49
Type 2597 Chi-Ha338,49944731,91%0,00
BZ-5871087,217524757,45%1428,53
M-II-Y7939,156614744,68%1102,00
ELC EVEN 90 8573,816464748,94%1006,41
T34 B 81051,804724551,11%1233,23
Emil I81065,288094367,44%1225,33
Sexton II377,441164346,51%121,24
AMX ELC bis5272,123414367,44%981,52
CS-63101394,615904131,71%854,20
Churchill VII6583,383943956,41%1085,19
M2 Medium Tank390,231253935,90%68,76
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071016,156503953,85%1228,47
AMX 404133,131913839,47%250,08
IS-4101958,445733435,29%1336,62
UDES 038796,886183357,58%753,31
LTP 353,521053339,39%0,99
Škoda T 256768,385953256,25%1566,11
T28 Concept 7774,904183046,67%948,49
AMX 13 F3 AM6808,284772968,97%1300,11
Indien-Panzer8786,665162941,38%683,84
Matilda4369,862462839,29%841,66
Centurion Action X101375,615842857,14%998,38
Type 71101397,116602842,86%780,21
T-26236,81762744,44%33,50
Konštrukta T-34/1007909,084372540,00%1275,34
Leo7962,726482544,00%1522,70
Kranvagn101761,646352528,00%1080,88
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101249,885092536,00%769,56
AMX M4 mle. 54101367,767582548,00%906,14
M46 Patton9805,003842313,04%407,09
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5372,913012240,91%853,16
M3 Lee4128,251662055,00%329,58
T56 GMC378,701082050,00%78,20
Vz. 55101477,957161947,37%918,83
SU-14-281434,215851957,89%1981,39
SU-54121,121401741,18%58,77
Super Hellcat 7793,653971741,18%987,03
VK 30.02 (D)7887,136811643,75%1366,59
Strv 103-091501,256911656,25%1262,11
SU-100M17666,534771546,67%788,58
KR-1112052,437551435,71%1054,42
T 55A 91175,156891361,54%1076,77
Churchill I5412,582681241,67%571,25
Type 5 Heavy101873,176211266,67%1420,12
T2 Medium Tank236,67691225,00%1,82
Object 277101790,756751266,67%1366,84
AMX 30 B101414,276491145,45%1014,99
Tetrarch 268,55861127,27%71,91
DBV-152 102098,007581050,00%1176,58
T3 HMC264,1197944,44%48,89
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101813,89747944,44%1050,63
Lago4178,00186650,00%389,29
121101333,337786100,00%1131,65
Ho-Ri 3101982,67785666,67%1380,02
Object 268 Version 4101179,17519633,33%492,67
AMR 35 2113,33129616,67%246,72
Light Mk. VIC 2119,33109633,33%386,06
XM551 Sheridan10794,80401540,00%553,72
BT-7 artillery 363,4091520,00%3,10
Vickers Medium Mk. I112,7559450,00%77,53
T1 Cunningham18,001224100,00%261,00
BZ-75101912,25797450,00%1226,52
Chieftain/T95 8717,50502475,00%865,09
FV230 Canopener101944,50743450,00%1241,95
T7 Combat Car 225,0097475,00%261,00
VK 72.01 (K) 101534,50823475,00%907,82
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 227,00133450,00%89,68
Renault NC-3110,0031333,33%0,00
AMX 383106,67108333,33%87,28
MKA 2142,33208333,33%302,73
43 M. Toldi III 316,33141366,67%261,00
Ares 9010631,5039020,00%150,47
Taschenratte111060,0011712100,00%589,67
T-45 2230,0015620,00%995,82
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8364,50388250,00%231,11
Cobra 9926,0026820,00%445,48
Kolohousenka1308,004141100,00%2232,66
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,001310,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,002110,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3140,0016410,00%491,35
Hirschkäfer11770,008631100,00%430,66
T-116 3184,004401100,00%730,99
T-29 387,003111100,00%281,61
Valentine II 4143,002291100,00%453,71

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-12-09
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2021-12-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-09-19
Left: 2017-10-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-12
Left: 2015-12-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-09
Left: 2016-09-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-12-05
Left: 2015-02-10
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-12-30
Left: 2016-03-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-03
Left: 2018-02-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-11
Left: 2021-12-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-02
Left: 2017-12-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-10-20
Left: 2014-12-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-03-09