JOCKBLACK

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3596813178730
Ø Tier7,4010,3810,129,63
Victories1765949,10%753,85%8044,94%31042,47%
Defeats1771549,25%646,15%9855,06%40655,62%
Draws5941,65%00,00%00,00%141,92%
Battles survived1053829,30%430,77%5028,09%20227,67%
Tanks destroyed293500,8250,38610,342370,32
Destruction ratio1,150,560,480,45
Tanks spotted362831,0120,15510,292620,36
Damage dealt1.048,05614,54755,37702,12
Capture points254850,71896,855673,1918842,58
Defense points187830,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience662,86681,62625,04594,81
WN71047,93444,30342,61313,13
WN81291,38367,60354,22327,29
Total
Battles35968
Ø Tier7,40
Victories1765949,10%
Defeats1771549,25%
Draws5941,65%
Battles survived1053829,30%
Tanks destroyed293500,82
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted362831,01
Damage dealt1.048,05
Capture points254850,71
Defense points187830,52
Experience662,86
WN71047,93
WN81291,38
Past 24 hours
Battles13
Ø Tier10,38
Victories753,85%
Defeats646,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived430,77%
Tanks destroyed50,38
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted20,15
Damage dealt614,54
Capture points896,85
Defense points00,00
Experience681,62
WN7444,30
WN8367,60
Past 7 days
Battles178
Ø Tier10,12
Victories8044,94%
Defeats9855,06%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5028,09%
Tanks destroyed610,34
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted510,29
Damage dealt755,37
Capture points5673,19
Defense points00,00
Experience625,04
WN7342,61
WN8354,22
Past 30 days
Battles730
Ø Tier9,63
Victories31042,47%
Defeats40655,62%
Draws141,92%
Battles survived20227,67%
Tanks destroyed2370,32
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted2620,36
Damage dealt702,12
Capture points18842,58
Defense points00,00
Experience594,81
WN7313,13
WN8327,29
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles232000
Victories7431,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15566,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5624,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed990,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2150,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.230,410,000,000,00
Capture points970,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2020,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience500,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles232
Victories7431,90%
Defeats15566,81%
Draws31,29%
Battles survived5624,14%
Tanks destroyed990,43
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted2150,93
Damage dealt1.230,41
Capture points970,42
Defense points2020,87
Experience500,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt286,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience499,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted41,00
Damage dealt286,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience499,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8882000
Victories337437,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats528759,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2212,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived214924,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed39740,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted117251,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt884,990,000,000,00
Capture points99691,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points170401,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience511,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles8882
Victories337437,99%
Defeats528759,52%
Draws2212,49%
Battles survived214924,20%
Tanks destroyed39740,45
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted117251,32
Damage dealt884,99
Capture points99691,12
Defense points170401,92
Experience511,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1362000
Victories57141,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats77857,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws130,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34225,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6450,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16641,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.362,700,000,000,00
Capture points11040,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points11370,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience677,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles1362
Victories57141,92%
Defeats77857,12%
Draws130,95%
Battles survived34225,11%
Tanks destroyed6450,47
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted16641,22
Damage dealt1.362,70
Capture points11040,81
Defense points11370,83
Experience677,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (434)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX 12 t6907,94717302752,56%2907,33
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81664,80864286550,79%2071,79
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3607,70488256055,94%2421,64
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81477,41788137648,69%1743,23
Panhard EBR 105101322,79717114748,91%1546,40
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810933,58639100546,17%638,41
Cromwell6969,3071887351,89%2153,52
LT-432 8867,8772484150,42%1610,56
Type 64 6692,5564967851,33%1810,93
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3594,2171758648,63%1717,20
T-463511,6443450754,04%2491,28
Object 140101644,7871242847,20%1213,88
AMX 50 B101921,9971241347,46%1374,53
VK 36.01 (H)61139,2380241159,12%2210,49
Leopard 1101191,0258240840,44%667,22
Object 261101148,6366337149,60%907,49
Progetto M40 mod. 65101707,4067436445,33%1185,35
AMX 13 57 71054,8191535154,13%2271,59
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81100,7365130249,67%1037,79
Object 260 102131,6379528848,61%1554,65
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101567,7568125543,14%1063,37
Vz. 55101446,2265123941,84%811,67
BZ-176 81409,6983122551,11%1330,56
STB-1101594,7466921045,24%1112,75
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10932,0364020944,98%548,14
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10526,2253919737,56%275,70
M2 Medium Tank3489,8540719251,56%1989,26
Object 907 101818,3574618944,44%1322,55
Concept No. 510613,7852518838,30%159,76
Versuchspanzer 579734,0457017437,93%297,96
Ares 859593,3557717041,18%278,26
Leopard Prototyp A91597,7372516949,70%1431,90
IS-7101833,9573816845,24%1349,92
T-34-85M 6677,2157716649,40%981,65
UDES 15/1610800,6458516339,88%324,53
AMX 13 7571014,0880515759,87%2523,05
121B 101740,0167614841,22%1202,18
Excelsior 5683,5374914763,95%1467,62
M15/423566,3845014452,08%1902,57
T110E410897,3662514348,95%438,26
Ares 9010728,9463114243,66%312,38
P26/404599,0946614151,77%1721,13
ShPTK-TVP 100 8773,3556614143,26%583,24
Ares 90 C11776,8765013745,26%320,47
Forest Spirit 81274,8363613642,65%1018,52
CS-63101716,7470713548,89%1237,32
T110E5101325,8272513350,38%883,34
Object 277101909,6374013344,36%1497,44
UDES 169706,5560213044,62%426,37
Super Conqueror101566,7169813043,08%942,84
Type 59 81033,4271612848,44%1226,87
Lorraine 40 t 81330,5673612847,66%1560,86
M10 Wolverine5636,3746312748,82%1371,92
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101392,4372212246,72%969,18
TVP T 50/51101840,2873312046,67%1437,72
Prototipo Standard B91572,7574112052,50%1379,65
Tiger I71112,0970110845,37%1337,76
105 leFH18B2 5698,2857110557,14%1396,99
KV-15747,4757110550,48%1593,77
VK 30.01 (P)6732,5561610453,85%1224,45
Emil II91550,1376410250,98%1231,21
Char Mle. 75 9441,1859610249,02%383,13
CS-67 Szakal111414,3373610048,00%855,58
Object 26391443,3171210048,00%1176,52
T207789,976399749,48%1070,24
Type 7110934,566289741,24%400,96
CS-52 LIS 81016,366039640,63%952,90
T-34 shielded 5506,176279558,95%1289,06
Type 689980,996669444,68%639,64
AMX 13 105101112,366219444,68%1041,73
4TP1281,403509256,52%1508,72
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8816,266689255,43%1446,82
L6/402551,295539154,95%2443,66
KV-481120,017009145,05%1166,18
ELC EVEN 90 8512,825809047,78%805,78
T-448632,315858947,19%631,21
Ares 758662,425878943,82%521,90
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29638,945578840,91%279,64
Kampfpanzer 6710647,435708840,91%198,72
SU-10061009,666158645,35%1923,71
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91680,788468652,33%1415,19
Predatore 9776,205238633,72%315,44
T 55A 91634,877698644,19%1443,64
FV230 Canopener10756,806258542,35%291,40
Object 43091089,486938052,50%853,47
Lorraine 155 mle. 518918,797077852,56%891,47
Object 268 Version 4102274,658547858,97%1719,49
E 5091626,037817750,65%1517,89
TNH T Vz. 5191678,897207541,33%1266,56
Indien-Panzer81046,447017556,00%1371,62
P.43 bis6831,355947448,65%1488,51
Hotchkiss EBR7519,395277448,65%948,93
Škoda T 5091865,297657342,47%1716,38
Caernarvon8849,716117241,67%718,46
T-549812,265967244,44%578,46
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8813,285967241,67%796,31
P.44 Pantera81230,417547147,89%1659,75
Conqueror91273,697307153,52%1053,52
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6918,516797154,93%1607,64
TS-5 81204,527067142,25%1039,38
Strv 746712,145767051,43%1262,85
Panther II81205,346617040,00%1478,93
SU-10181148,646657048,57%1202,30
Object 430U101444,466427042,86%916,02
60TP Lewandowskiego101820,997296949,28%1218,59
KV-1S6680,436006956,52%1226,06
Škoda T 256857,286316851,47%1772,29
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68486,425456744,78%645,67
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8595,635846749,25%438,78
Gorilla11886,216556645,45%329,25
Pz.Kpfw. 558683,776426650,00%444,79
Kranvagn101477,627356546,15%1001,67
Executor11687,756226546,15%248,47
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91330,756316439,06%1085,39
Vz. 71 Tesák10364,565056434,38%84,51
E 50 Ausf. M101701,676866440,63%1223,60
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8735,386346454,69%1278,49
T309568,625136341,27%211,98
Ikv 90 Typ B7826,675066336,51%1034,64
T-100 LT101139,246506240,32%1212,44
AMBT 81252,656636243,55%1146,69
113 Beijing Opera 101547,067296250,00%1161,48
STA-18968,626416145,90%1123,51
AS-XX 40 t11767,665466131,15%236,88
T-50-2 6555,216616154,10%1571,62
CS-5991388,837625950,85%1199,49
Pudel 6774,606645855,17%1350,28
Bisonte C45 81248,837505844,83%1227,58
Type 6191429,027165747,37%1346,94
Char Futur 4 9999,515945735,09%570,69
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4496,714255646,43%1320,89
IS-4101710,617915655,36%1241,93
M127754,325685646,43%821,14
WZ-120-1G FT 81359,047125547,27%1365,03
Panhard AMD 178B6328,694505457,41%853,26
T-1091559,177635349,06%1410,52
Spähpanzer Ru 2519302,064875335,85%128,10
Emil I81195,676185234,62%1062,17
SU-14-281031,847114961,22%1049,32
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79546,206294959,18%401,15
AMX 67 Imbattable11605,316264946,94%198,60
50TP Tyszkiewicza91854,798834858,33%1857,28
Projet Louis 9450,965534841,67%344,70
Fantôme 9738,505434837,50%399,19
VK 30.02 (D)7790,746314751,06%1095,60
T-44-100 8963,666824751,06%1074,73
T-34-17821,966674654,35%1183,80
ST-I91630,047724544,44%1494,58
Challenger71150,967914562,22%1852,63
T6 Medium4421,003864555,56%963,48
AE Phase I 91108,826154540,00%771,92
Jagdpanzer IV6728,325954454,55%1325,50
IS-381095,256484438,64%1022,60
Object 70591393,688354459,09%1362,31
KR-111904,806944438,64%292,44
Leo71037,377344351,16%1637,62
T-54 ltwt.91153,647984257,14%2012,55
BT-53377,833274235,71%724,84
Caernarvon Action X 81109,196904238,10%1185,56
Type 4 Chi-To6787,105534139,02%1318,47
Type 586727,056164156,10%1410,71
M18 Hellcat6655,344604139,02%906,75
Achilles61014,107304163,41%2278,50
GSOR the TANK 9607,544764131,71%286,30
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91109,515844136,59%734,49
Strv m/40L3472,134214057,50%1911,49
Type 3 Chi-Nu5600,904774042,50%1595,09
Felice 9508,554994037,50%179,64
Type T-345586,674803948,72%1679,41
StuG III Ausf. B4351,413093951,28%758,94
Object 25791430,267753951,28%1308,97
Leopard 120 Verbessert11592,745683946,15%221,69
WZ-1328317,475013844,74%307,60
VK 30.02 (M)6691,005703850,00%1200,28
Somua SM 81002,216313839,47%759,81
Strv 103-091347,895773737,84%848,13
Object 703 Version II 81113,467013740,54%982,94
50TP prototyp 8961,676793647,22%875,61
SU-86837,696373658,33%1149,78
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6606,366313658,33%1099,03
Panther7853,836443551,43%1224,39
Comet7904,497633557,14%1539,12
M36 Jackson6773,945733554,29%1216,93
Object 41681143,776653548,57%1321,62
Valentine3360,124073467,65%1581,73
UDES 14 Alt 58385,384763438,24%161,77
E 100101536,265663429,41%893,73
T-34-3 81356,508073450,00%1496,84
M2 Light2320,003323342,42%1247,85
P.43 ter71217,398043354,55%2375,38
SU-14-17704,156403354,55%847,75
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7993,585873354,55%1310,75
IS71029,756883243,75%1249,65
212A91028,816643250,00%775,38
Object 777 Version II 91007,847023250,00%745,26
Churchill III 5566,287493243,75%939,55
40TP Habicha6923,655993151,61%1732,90
Ikv 65 Alt II6965,555893141,94%1826,11
T675627,484953158,06%1395,39
M54 Renegade 81268,976933138,71%1288,01
Progetto C50 mod. 6691612,638433063,33%1638,77
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4377,603623050,00%1296,11
T-1506957,576893060,00%1651,02
Chrysler K GF 81130,037203050,00%1222,79
Type 5 Chi-Ri7891,527022955,17%1371,69
Konštrukta T-34/1007580,554812937,93%622,55
SU-100M17967,316422948,28%1329,93
H3 9660,416422962,07%486,11
Bofors Tornvagn 81478,217442948,28%1488,37
VK 16.02 Leopard5406,003732839,29%1049,53
M53/M559624,895192842,86%379,30
E 75 TS 8808,395832842,86%650,61
M661140,897132751,85%1774,95
14TP4428,893892740,74%1566,13
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10768,525932740,74%248,30
T25/27775,075332740,74%998,66
M446420,154512650,00%516,15
LTTB8825,006202634,62%1333,92
Stridsyxa 8528,735722657,69%390,24
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4453,203102540,00%979,19
G.W. Tiger (P)8940,326282540,00%923,33
T376513,125332560,00%1372,87
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81123,368412564,00%1328,54
Hummel6474,504742445,83%500,22
AMX 50 1008916,887482462,50%996,15
HWK 128382,214342433,33%331,60
Object 252U 8723,506492450,00%573,15
Excalibur 6511,465152454,17%673,18
Manticore10818,136262437,50%632,45
TL-1 LPC 81011,887062454,17%1214,15
P.435614,705022347,83%1648,07
UDES 038934,485732347,83%855,09
SMV CC-678486,745862356,52%425,48
M26 Pershing8471,614692339,13%286,12
AMX ELC bis5372,174212356,52%1254,43
Strv S1 8540,964422334,78%236,21
VK 30.01 (H)5608,234552245,45%1295,92
WZ-131G FT6744,864902245,45%1140,18
T92 HMC101018,737272263,64%859,57
DS PZInż5524,003952138,10%936,96
AMX 50 12091445,577102157,14%1290,69
Patton the Tank 9691,864522138,10%373,41
T26E5 8683,106442152,38%670,16
Matilda4537,654562055,00%1596,57
Škoda T 245480,804972060,00%1439,48
B.U.G.I.6945,157362070,00%1795,92
Marder II3266,552662050,00%699,50
T2 Light Tank 2388,707332070,00%2161,74
Cromwell B 6381,104302040,00%432,97
Strv m/425474,583881942,11%1079,44
Jagdpanther7640,474021926,32%582,91
M40/M438922,956251947,37%885,67
G.W. Panther7361,473681931,58%143,72
M8A14542,534281957,89%1463,21
T-703413,953841952,63%1574,64
FCM 362307,953291947,37%1456,72
FCM 36 Pak 40 3466,445261850,00%1200,86
Vz. 64 Blesk8709,286881850,00%1077,52
T26E4 SuperPershing 8846,725431833,33%743,41
T6981142,067231838,89%1289,35
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5504,894381838,89%1262,22
Löwe 8453,005781844,44%271,70
CS-4471127,657611758,82%1718,34
LPT-67 Šelma9310,124191735,29%104,21
Vz. 63P11766,948531770,59%414,60
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559594,535561735,29%301,14
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3496,418961770,59%1451,66
TBT 9850,944931723,53%386,69
MS-11357,192731650,00%2147,21
Vz. 44-171046,637001643,75%1321,46
Cruiser Mk. I1164,442111643,75%648,58
Grille5421,063391656,25%766,96
AT 86770,696931668,75%1420,70
122 TM 81046,066641643,75%1020,04
T-345328,003911553,33%761,71
Sturmpanzer I Bison3268,402581560,00%952,69
CAV mod. 7111517,734991526,67%49,09
Nashorn6741,075271560,00%1352,55
FV4025 Contriver11880,135391520,00%210,67
Windhund 8537,534261526,67%245,87
T-127 3339,274611533,33%1025,68
OCP Peacekeeper 9828,276391553,33%590,55
Škoda T 177768,506131435,71%1563,11
AMX 65 t81232,645801435,71%1144,81
Object 430 Version II91860,076841428,57%1873,25
Spähpanzer SP I C7560,145391450,00%991,21
Object 432U11509,645951442,86%119,01
StuG IV 5579,714991450,00%1423,49
T1 Cunningham1254,692201338,46%1476,43
T-284487,923531338,46%1397,97
Black Prince7449,315031338,46%307,17
T297964,546041338,46%947,66
Type 3 Ju-Nu61056,088371376,92%1877,49
AT 25543,464621330,77%1275,10
S35 CA5524,463931346,15%989,87
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3443,856211346,15%1449,43
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81330,316631338,46%1143,28
43 M. Toldi III 3279,314251346,15%1358,30
LT vz. 383462,423681250,00%1914,04
SU-182180,171891266,67%1183,36
Churchill VII6496,584641241,67%641,95
Centurion Mk. I81291,837351250,00%1728,73
E 7591352,836811241,67%1005,87
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3317,083251258,33%1323,82
M-VI-Y91219,255931233,33%886,59
KV-1SA 5774,676891241,67%1676,61
Vz. 58 Medvěd 9558,75370128,33%134,22
T80311610,336221241,67%149,50
ST vz. 394310,003121136,36%750,39
Leichttraktor1215,272201145,45%921,00
STK-211264,187151163,64%261,00
VK 28.016350,553181118,18%752,42
Chieftain/T95 8831,456301136,36%831,63
UDES 03 Alt 3 9505,913761118,18%121,21
M4A1 Sherman5531,105611070,00%1569,98
M4A3E8 Sherman6879,206671050,00%1626,94
KV-856305,402931020,00%200,71
Tiger II8573,104221030,00%308,87
AMX 383422,604211050,00%1450,67
IS-6 81233,507651060,00%1449,29
KV-26656,205431050,00%896,53
Staghound Mk. III6696,205881050,00%1238,36
Object 705A101664,507341050,00%1180,78
leKpz Borkenkäfer11472,405201030,00%156,67
Dicker Max 6529,705191070,00%911,37
LHMTV8806,706251030,00%1259,60
Bretagne Panther 6415,304101040,00%402,05
TT-130M 9225,105451050,00%128,66
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8567,603371010,00%269,89
Type 59 First Warrior 8205,105261050,00%135,11
BT-22307,44245922,22%1476,90
Churchill I5473,78420944,44%783,57
M415379,44308944,44%410,49
Pz.Kpfw. I2342,44325922,22%1561,73
Charioteer8695,67725966,67%732,93
FSV Scheme A7367,67402922,22%245,12
M-II-Y71020,22754955,56%1370,43
Object 283 9403,33460944,44%161,50
TS-54 8655,44698955,56%554,93
T-832 8487,44475933,33%179,33
Lansen C 81225,00813955,56%1475,95
AAT60 8358,33442933,33%74,14
Yong Bing 9329,89666966,67%261,00
SU-855339,13371862,50%727,73
WZ-132A9379,25488837,50%222,61
Type 578992,25776862,50%1103,97
T-505155,38275850,00%335,80
Bishop5526,75403862,50%1157,19
FV601 Saladin8645,00603850,00%646,41
Pawlack Tank6940,13869862,50%1773,99
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6479,75338812,50%458,52
Heavy Tank No. VI 6778,50744862,50%1249,93
SU-100Y 6561,50398825,00%606,89
M22295,00382771,43%1474,20
IS-M8516,00515728,57%281,69
T78 6366,57443757,14%394,52
DZT-159 Dragon's Soul 9629,71319714,29%206,64
10TP3203,17279666,67%780,63
TNH 105/10008963,50783666,67%1138,77
SMV CC-5671270,0010816100,00%2314,97
O-I6331,17325616,67%258,23
SDP 40 Zadymka5644,67486650,00%1309,87
60G FT5401,17396650,00%740,61
T959884,83663650,00%485,61
Somua S353244,17312650,00%568,19
K-91101413,17758650,00%1053,80
TS-60 91057,50662650,00%747,37
Tiger 131 6211,83398666,67%299,65
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5724,8340860,00%2650,24
T26E3 Eagle 7 7604,00687666,67%828,72
Strv m/382278,60274560,00%1149,86
Type 1 Chi-He4632,60574560,00%2418,92
IS-27274,20492580,00%316,40
SU-76G FT4217,00255560,00%399,97
ARL V396254,40432580,00%424,32
XM66F 81117,60654560,00%990,18
Jagdpanzer E 90 9499,00447520,00%80,98
ERAC 105 Proto 9459,00521540,00%338,64
Strv fm/211190,0015640,00%801,29
7TP2337,50378450,00%1347,54
TVP VTU Koncept81149,75532425,00%1198,97
AMX 13 F3 AM6714,25634475,00%1097,77
AMX 13 909629,75595450,00%682,42
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2362,2521540,00%1419,91
BV-11111473,75752450,00%166,98
Somua SAu 404312,003794100,00%923,98
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3200,25339450,00%867,60
Panhard EBR 909633,00411425,00%631,75
VK 75.01 (K) 8682,00759475,00%747,04
T28 Concept 7616,50691475,00%887,68
Hotchkiss H352314,33358333,33%1533,56
Type 97 Chi-Ha3435,00346333,33%1386,66
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5336,00431366,67%743,31
T-602173,00218366,67%833,11
TS-6 9708,3332030,00%295,88
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5205,00342333,33%249,44
Saryuda 9500,33411333,33%91,34
M10 RBFM 5184,67238333,33%65,83
Type 95 Ha-Go2414,00430250,00%2355,95
Renault NC-311253,503382100,00%1462,38
Vickers Mk. E Type B2497,005382100,00%3604,92
Centurion Mk. 7/19912,00491250,00%684,79
Chi-To SP7449,5034020,00%218,97
T288582,5037820,00%307,05
T25 AT7334,50355250,00%253,14
AEC Armoured Car5885,50636250,00%2311,36
M-V-Y10174,0037620,00%0,00
Black Prince II 7931,5055620,00%1207,99
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 560,50200250,00%113,16
K-91-PT 91368,50642250,00%973,51
M4-85 5372,00493250,00%789,56
Škoda T 27 8597,50561250,00%522,39
M16/43 Sahariano 3600,50599250,00%1674,91
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4521,50539250,00%1237,24
Super Hellcat 7721,0038220,00%811,85
StuG III Ausf. G51139,007501100,00%3363,24
B141139,0066010,00%4932,71
25TP KSUST II5744,006751100,00%1682,03
ARL 446199,0016110,00%41,91
T1 Heavy5870,006921100,00%1660,63
WZ-1317959,008991100,00%2239,49
Panzerwagen 39 3144,0018810,00%305,11
Tiger (P)7869,008191100,00%1335,96
T28 Prototype8700,0027310,00%396,70
Gabler’s Destroyer 573,0021610,00%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6364,0017710,00%533,20
KV-1 shielded 5470,006591100,00%1007,36
ISU-122-2 8393,006321100,00%340,17
Lorraine 50 t 90,006201100,00%261,00
Lago M38 31287,00125010,00%4606,14
Char de transition 6959,009481100,00%1794,93
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6791,0022110,00%1445,13
Straussler V–4/40 3460,0026910,00%1331,06
Leox 91350,0057010,00%876,67

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-26
Left: 2026-09-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-29
Left: 2026-06-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-08-03
Left: 2025-09-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-07-09
Left: 2025-08-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-06-08
Left: 2025-07-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-06-01
Left: 2025-06-10
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-03-09
Left: 2025-06-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-02
Left: 2025-03-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-02-20
Left: 2025-03-01
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-11-24
Left: 2025-02-18
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-11-24
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-10-29
Left: 2024-11-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-20
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-10-13
Left: 2024-10-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-06
Left: 2024-10-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-27
Left: 2024-09-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-22
Left: 2024-09-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-15
Left: 2024-09-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-08-10
Left: 2024-09-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-04
Left: 2024-08-08
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-06-23
Left: 2024-08-03
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-06-13
Left: 2024-06-22
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-05-20
Left: 2024-06-08
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-04-03
Left: 2024-05-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-30
Left: 2024-04-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-24
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-01-01
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-03-09
Left: 2024-03-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-02
Left: 2024-03-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-19
Left: 2024-02-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-02-04
Left: 2024-02-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-08
Left: 2024-02-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-02
Left: 2024-01-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-31
Left: 2023-12-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-14
Left: 2023-12-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-11
Left: 2023-12-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-10-18
Left: 2023-12-09
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-09-18
Left: 2023-09-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-17
Left: 2023-08-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-09-11
Left: 2023-09-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-04-20
Left: 2023-05-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-09-24
Left: 2023-10-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-30
Left: 2023-01-30
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-10-30
Left: 2023-01-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-01-29
Left: 2023-01-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-08-24
Left: 2023-09-06
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-02-02
Left: 2023-02-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-09-11
Left: 2023-09-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-10-07
Left: 2022-10-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-29
Left: 2022-10-01
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-08-12
Left: 2022-09-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-12-30
Left: 2021-12-31
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-10-21
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-10-15
Left: 2021-10-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-10-03
Left: 2021-10-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-09-29
Left: 2021-10-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-09-24
Left: 2021-09-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-03-13
Left: 2021-09-19
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-01-29
Left: 2021-03-11