JanisAuce

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-09-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles636270378444
Ø Tier7,230,007,857,82
Victories3044947,86%00,00%18147,88%21147,52%
Defeats3220750,62%00,00%18749,47%22149,77%
Draws9711,53%00,00%102,65%122,70%
Battles survived1339121,05%00,00%7720,37%9320,95%
Tanks destroyed360970,5700,001740,461960,44
Destruction ratio0,720,000,580,56
Tanks spotted568660,8900,003150,833440,77
Damage dealt767,090,00845,70830,37
Capture points797171,2500,003480,924461,00
Defense points169880,2700,00220,06220,05
Experience526,750,00616,53612,99
WN7762,130,00672,60645,60
WN8823,010,00773,77747,30
Total
Battles63627
Ø Tier7,23
Victories3044947,86%
Defeats3220750,62%
Draws9711,53%
Battles survived1339121,05%
Tanks destroyed360970,57
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted568660,89
Damage dealt767,09
Capture points797171,25
Defense points169880,27
Experience526,75
WN7762,13
WN8823,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles378
Ø Tier7,85
Victories18147,88%
Defeats18749,47%
Draws102,65%
Battles survived7720,37%
Tanks destroyed1740,46
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted3150,83
Damage dealt845,70
Capture points3480,92
Defense points220,06
Experience616,53
WN7672,60
WN8773,77
Past 30 days
Battles444
Ø Tier7,82
Victories21147,52%
Defeats22149,77%
Draws122,70%
Battles survived9320,95%
Tanks destroyed1960,44
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted3440,77
Damage dealt830,37
Capture points4461,00
Defense points220,05
Experience612,99
WN7645,60
WN8747,30
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles132000
Victories6045,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6347,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws96,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4836,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted730,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.024,240,000,000,00
Capture points1931,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2181,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience600,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles132
Victories6045,45%
Defeats6347,73%
Draws96,82%
Battles survived4836,36%
Tanks destroyed450,34
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted730,55
Damage dealt1.024,24
Capture points1931,46
Defense points2181,65
Experience600,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63000
Victories2946,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3149,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws34,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2031,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted410,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt675,970,000,000,00
Capture points1151,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points681,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience514,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles63
Victories2946,03%
Defeats3149,21%
Draws34,76%
Battles survived2031,75%
Tanks destroyed380,60
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted410,65
Damage dealt675,97
Capture points1151,83
Defense points681,08
Experience514,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61000
Victories3455,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2642,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2439,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt417,200,000,000,00
Capture points881,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience425,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles61
Victories3455,74%
Defeats2642,62%
Draws11,64%
Battles survived2439,34%
Tanks destroyed300,49
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted240,39
Damage dealt417,20
Capture points881,44
Defense points00,00
Experience425,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles155000
Victories5938,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3421,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed540,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted580,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt511,830,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1410,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience355,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles155
Victories5938,06%
Defeats9360,00%
Draws31,94%
Battles survived3421,94%
Tanks destroyed540,35
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted580,37
Damage dealt511,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points1410,91
Experience355,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles187000
Victories9048,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9651,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5730,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed830,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1270,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt865,000,000,000,00
Capture points4782,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points3902,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience557,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles187
Victories9048,13%
Defeats9651,34%
Draws10,53%
Battles survived5730,48%
Tanks destroyed830,44
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted1270,68
Damage dealt865,00
Capture points4782,56
Defense points3902,09
Experience557,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles760000
Victories40353,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34845,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27135,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3140,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3930,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt538,760,000,000,00
Capture points14921,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points7270,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience372,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles760
Victories40353,03%
Defeats34845,79%
Draws91,18%
Battles survived27135,66%
Tanks destroyed3140,41
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted3930,52
Damage dealt538,76
Capture points14921,96
Defense points7270,96
Experience372,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories17,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1292,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived215,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt620,770,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience107,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories17,69%
Defeats1292,31%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived215,38%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted30,23
Damage dealt620,77
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience107,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (381)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 8855,21602272246,29%808,74
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4494,34579252855,54%1437,88
KV-220-2 5685,53724179055,03%1340,44
Object 261101235,89611178549,36%982,35
IS-38991,87607167847,74%1025,69
Jagdpanzer E 100101367,87596148548,08%863,77
Ferdinand81112,99617146748,94%1098,10
E 100101468,34662143746,69%1007,51
E 7591162,30654143748,36%946,87
VK 36.01 (H)6700,93563128251,64%1146,26
Churchill VII6653,42563118351,39%1110,76
AMX 12 t6275,99447100148,65%553,98
G.W. Panther7943,4353292750,81%1185,39
Tiger II8798,8357390449,34%784,53
E 25 7672,9645688647,97%836,90
StuG III Ausf. G5339,0526280946,23%639,85
SU-14-281080,5642179847,62%1203,23
KV-856617,0649977248,45%909,22
IS-7101294,5561175143,14%838,82
T110E5101045,9856773440,74%549,06
Lorraine 155 mle. 507726,5260372052,22%809,04
T-1091038,0560572047,64%820,91
BDR G1 B5432,1940271351,33%780,45
T-34-856366,4134961749,59%547,52
G.W. Tiger91227,8064560050,67%1101,72
Panther/M10 7553,9549857347,99%697,71
Tiger 131 6660,1056456047,86%930,95
T297587,1939855046,73%547,58
T26E4 SuperPershing 8633,0655154644,51%600,63
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8973,1254853444,19%810,67
M36 Jackson6557,6945450350,70%866,62
Jagdtiger91308,6264847847,91%994,14
ARL 446542,2441746644,42%781,95
AMX 13 757306,4347145846,29%415,37
M4A1 Sherman5304,5229745347,02%674,44
AMX 13 909487,6652943844,98%484,30
M56 Scorpion 7730,7457242547,53%858,97
M446616,2152941252,43%937,29
Maus101460,2868139246,68%946,22
T328676,6457238345,69%559,95
M1039822,7054538145,14%574,17
SU-86765,0929037149,60%1107,41
AMX 50 1008892,9058935948,75%861,65
VK 100.01 (P)8831,1265635547,89%785,07
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5241,3322634745,82%452,18
T9591203,6061133647,92%821,90
Tiger (P)7754,7259333344,14%803,51
Tiger I7549,0937832049,38%554,70
ELC EVEN 90 8195,9148431145,34%145,21
M66484,4040130344,22%536,50
Super Hellcat 7572,7248029848,32%688,08
212A91441,2157429646,28%1343,37
Crusader6253,3138529053,45%638,54
T110E3101333,5860428443,31%724,06
IS-2 7700,5251528452,46%785,08
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9976,9260428046,43%817,20
T-345160,5023727946,59%219,70
UDES 038869,9555627448,18%795,30
VK 30.01 (P)6607,9851227245,22%865,42
M4A3E8 Sherman6314,6934527051,11%440,94
E 75 TS 8724,5057826445,83%586,41
T1 Heavy5274,8824525747,08%368,02
Pz.Kpfw. VII101394,5972725751,36%945,27
Jagdpanther7598,9539625655,47%735,80
Taschenratte111479,4174825541,18%617,99
Churchill I5478,7348625454,72%979,67
AMX 13 F3 AM6601,6252225051,20%826,79
T-1506727,4058124852,02%1206,33
Type 586531,5753124758,70%983,41
Object 277101181,1761324643,50%700,26
KV-1S6552,5747124243,80%791,88
Grille 15101033,5451224141,91%498,33
M127700,8160323751,48%789,44
Object 705A101396,8668123546,81%883,37
Hummel6951,2049522550,22%1431,56
Object 777 Version II 91146,8569522546,67%890,63
IS7570,1750821844,95%575,62
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9900,4947421743,32%536,45
Object 252U Defender 8906,8165221750,23%813,41
SU-54438,9822021148,34%1135,96
T25 AT7709,1452620650,49%838,61
T288988,5157520148,26%909,74
KV-26565,8148020148,26%831,62
KV-1SA 5557,3753419743,65%980,91
M18 Hellcat6592,2148119648,98%905,44
Object 268101310,9559019445,88%739,42
Excalibur 6580,9446019443,30%693,96
KV-15562,4751219049,47%1134,46
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4147,8616118741,71%146,88
Churchill Crocodile 6709,1861918449,46%919,32
SU-1527643,0445118143,65%717,22
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101074,3154117844,94%696,27
T-34-85 Rudy 6512,4241417743,50%680,77
ISU-122S 7641,5749417648,30%704,50
Strv 103B101243,9557717342,20%661,52
Jagdpanzer IV6335,4026316251,85%471,09
Panhard AMD 178B6144,5837115849,37%215,25
Cromwell B 6458,3743215847,47%648,87
AMX 50 1209979,1853215742,68%686,14
SU-1006583,2044915547,74%902,46
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 8748,2457115344,44%622,98
KV-1 shielded 5582,1164115150,33%1043,91
Tetrarch 2115,5514115038,67%349,07
T28 Concept 7731,0455415044,00%824,11
KV-37724,8855814445,14%762,93
Pawlack Tank6713,6754314444,44%968,20
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810940,8462313946,04%644,36
FV201 (A45) 7528,2549513944,60%494,63
Mäuschen91119,7169313852,90%875,30
M41 Walker Bulldog8354,9644213246,97%432,69
MT-256138,3834213137,40%102,64
Sturer Emil7722,2648512844,53%818,82
M3 Lee491,9115112745,67%104,54
XM57 8996,4860512542,40%693,22
AE Phase I 9890,3155612136,36%487,37
FV3046410,3738812055,83%597,47
Jagdpanther II8777,4852711945,38%611,42
AMX M4 mle. 457728,0357911756,41%908,63
Churchill Gun Carrier6364,4037611548,70%492,07
Vz. 55101156,6159411341,59%587,69
T-62A10890,5957411341,59%489,13
O-I6561,5247111241,07%707,88
Black Prince7559,9648011137,84%477,52
Škoda T 256333,3340411042,73%383,61
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29999,2559011044,55%631,84
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68191,7347110847,22%133,51
P.43 bis6571,3452210648,11%947,75
Rinoceronte101410,0463610644,34%822,28
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)228,6610610543,81%28,62
Caernarvon8588,9458510549,52%492,03
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J491,5419010548,57%78,94
Type 63 8705,4156510540,00%464,33
Type T-345268,7035010346,60%559,01
T1 HMC2167,5021110246,08%962,04
O-I Experimental5660,9353410052,00%1248,45
Object 252U 8900,526229944,44%687,97
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6412,354219944,44%501,34
T-437560,214759742,27%672,12
SU-263260,131629747,42%663,19
T110E4101112,266169747,42%597,92
A-20533,281629549,47%103,94
IS-M8881,995899231,52%773,08
AMX 50 B101135,215798938,20%594,13
SU-1018714,475148834,09%505,36
E 50 Ausf. M101024,076078850,00%614,06
Covenanter5167,423388652,33%420,96
ISU-1528776,955598549,41%640,89
Leo7416,874908345,78%442,17
Type 3 Ju-Nu6768,596008351,81%1030,17
AMX ELC bis587,343218348,19%98,79
T309938,625798242,68%580,54
KR-1111005,467118245,12%426,84
Matilda4288,543688057,50%797,13
Škoda T 27 8594,975497850,00%572,47
T1E6 281,222027843,59%167,12
SU-855393,003517541,33%709,32
TNH 105/10008675,725707444,59%555,48
Char Futur 4 91087,496477445,95%749,15
Lorraine 155 mle. 518819,565577352,05%781,91
Panther II8600,755047342,47%498,73
KV-137280,453947353,42%301,64
Pz.Kpfw. II262,721337248,61%77,51
B.U.G.I.6460,774627150,70%643,57
T-549505,485457142,25%246,55
FV2078590,665787149,30%541,33
Object 25791147,595227143,66%957,80
M8A14238,932396960,87%595,87
Pz.Sfl. IVc5364,933706952,17%765,63
Grille5481,603436850,00%966,41
FV215b 10985,196136741,79%525,08
T698481,255496750,75%436,86
Hotchkiss EBR7145,034216651,52%138,09
IS-2 shielded 7749,806246653,03%826,39
M-IV-Y 8708,145176634,85%446,83
BT-7448,231136546,15%68,44
Strv 746485,884466546,15%725,67
BZ-6891051,406716547,69%757,41
M5A1 Stuart498,342636446,88%125,25
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559991,616356443,75%767,12
Nashorn6616,444536346,03%925,14
Wespe3231,102076251,61%776,54
SU-130PM 8804,486266259,68%688,01
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9930,434576137,70%520,41
T28 Prototype8808,505606043,33%623,29
SU-100M17683,865475947,46%746,42
Emil II9953,336445851,72%735,42
Vz. 44-17748,076375850,00%904,85
FV215b (183) 10853,165605841,38%355,47
SMV CC-678856,196375752,63%848,20
Super Conqueror101118,775605738,60%547,65
Progetto CC55 mod. 548970,936515648,21%836,04
M415403,633565642,86%476,08
T-448450,885025641,07%331,51
Object 430U10989,896115641,07%500,33
FSV Scheme A7546,045255547,27%644,47
STG Guard 8619,245285547,27%531,25
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)354,201385450,00%82,18
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7526,244335450,00%625,75
T-50-2 6184,333205435,19%188,90
M2 Light234,771295356,60%147,70
Panther7494,984695234,62%490,58
B14115,632015150,98%158,23
Emil I8618,125705152,94%518,42
M24 Chaffee5207,023765149,02%562,63
T54E19777,024885129,41%381,75
Char de transition 6680,356075156,86%1037,71
T803111024,826445137,25%364,02
Conqueror9694,806095048,00%409,79
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101103,386005042,00%528,34
E 509743,524905032,00%368,44
Object 4309848,306125046,00%568,82
FV38059827,356384946,94%627,29
IS-5 (Object 730) 8692,785924946,94%576,00
A-436294,063474837,50%294,95
VK 30.01 (H)5466,964704761,70%1191,72
VK 16.02 Leopard5144,743314744,68%249,25
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5257,513914753,19%578,62
Object 70491012,855294738,30%522,77
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8604,556124751,06%539,80
M2 Medium Tank371,371314643,48%31,52
Chrysler K GF 8583,985154639,13%369,76
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E333,621114551,11%109,65
Ikv 90 Typ B7430,573504445,45%381,42
K-91-PT 91094,525434429,55%777,90
Kunze Panzer 9868,574034216,67%477,95
TNH T Vz. 5191051,936584141,46%708,99
Cobra 9789,684894037,50%405,50
AMX ELC 901 6151,974103650,00%205,83
SMV CC-567448,834333545,71%370,17
BZ-587604,185613348,48%591,87
VK 30.02 (M)6348,793663327,27%357,27
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8292,853393330,30%220,76
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5465,854993345,45%691,76
Kranvagn10851,005693240,63%360,14
T25/27510,663993237,50%413,18
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101039,814483225,00%438,99
FV224 Chopper7760,945953145,16%679,52
ShPTK-TVP 100 8704,354533129,03%438,48
SU-182152,801403053,33%879,64
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8919,936103040,00%803,17
Cromwell6437,003922846,43%736,53
1108572,794352828,57%324,96
M5 Stuart482,682952853,57%124,17
Valentine AT4196,002772853,57%453,81
Semovente M43 Bassotto6393,413592740,74%345,59
Renault NC-311153,582872650,00%797,95
Type 95 Heavy4319,652562626,92%805,77
TS-54 8946,656612646,15%809,37
D23105,801462544,00%166,14
ST vz. 394180,722912552,00%423,96
T56 GMC382,121342540,00%16,88
BZ-7510777,645312528,00%232,64
BZ-1668854,406072548,00%841,82
StuG IV 5295,503142450,00%533,72
AMX 404170,613302347,83%488,50
Type 4 Ju-To7593,964732339,13%430,35
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6205,003952347,83%350,20
Škoda T 45 7636,615092339,13%527,40
M374222,412672240,91%583,23
Marder 38T4361,414372272,73%1079,62
Ram II 5450,415412250,00%1000,18
Vickers Medium Mk. III360,671602142,86%19,63
Progetto C50 mod. 669738,625242133,33%331,09
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4138,673462147,62%333,79
GSOR the TANK 9849,904822128,57%493,36
Type 1 Chi-He4133,552832060,00%316,74
MS-1116,60732045,00%34,27
T-26232,05741936,84%0,00
T3 HMC283,83751838,89%105,76
KV-48600,245691747,06%513,16
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6225,653881741,18%281,15
Pz.Kpfw. 558756,946471747,06%476,81
Heavy Tank No. VI 6424,763531717,65%370,78
Leichttraktor127,44991668,75%247,01
Sav m/434143,382791650,00%213,03
Ikv 1035209,692371656,25%391,50
M40/M438551,315011643,75%371,57
LTP 3101,061851650,00%292,79
Strv 103-09890,335651546,67%522,55
AMX 383112,532291533,33%113,77
Marder II3183,732121540,00%352,28
M53/M5591212,477531560,00%1165,30
GSR 3301 Setter7161,804221546,67%145,06
45TP Habicha7327,793741428,57%127,94
BZ-58-2 91000,576321442,86%637,26
Birch Gun4196,073431457,14%642,49
M60 10925,864591428,57%403,35
FV601 Saladin8293,863861428,57%40,22
Black Prince II 7551,145331435,71%457,56
D1274,151151353,85%193,59
G.W. E 100101117,927491361,54%942,44
G.W. Tiger (P)8825,694811338,46%724,93
Type 3 Chi-Nu5303,582821216,67%537,82
T2 Medium Tank238,421201258,33%158,14
P.43 ter7516,273611118,18%506,71
Type 5 Ke-Ho4182,913691163,64%540,65
Carro d'assalto P.887483,184581145,45%426,68
Comet7267,454021136,36%126,29
Windhund 8329,363381136,36%30,75
T7 Combat Car 235,821851181,82%263,98
T1 Cunningham118,90911040,00%0,00
Ikv 65 Alt II6395,104391060,00%655,42
Vz. 60S Dravec 101196,905811030,00%408,99
FV217 Badger10784,006711050,00%343,45
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5313,003441030,00%403,57
Fantôme 9727,005681040,00%414,22
M3 Stuart3143,11334966,67%554,24
BT-2257,50153837,50%9,97
FV230 Canopener10552,75551825,00%66,99
Dicker Max 6530,13561875,00%881,65
Vickers Medium Mk. I127,4385728,57%0,90
Type 97 Chi-Ha3188,71247714,29%475,27
IS-410555,1444770,00%97,27
Somua SAu 404108,43216757,14%183,11
AT 77411,14364728,57%208,55
T-34 shielded 5421,71301728,57%920,20
TT-130M 91597,57737742,86%1448,92
Strv fm/211133,67257633,33%535,54
Vickers Medium Mk. II2116,00192666,67%559,76
Type 95 Ha-Go2108,83206633,33%253,49
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3169,50272633,33%414,90
T92 HMC101365,67543633,33%834,06
T675225,17231633,33%211,21
TS-60 9808,67627666,67%623,09
Patton the Tank 91067,33408616,67%784,64
Matilda LVT 4347,50356633,33%508,46
Light Mk. VIC 274,67143650,00%227,24
Type 98 Ke-Ni3119,20240520,00%263,01
60G FT5381,2021250,00%595,43
AT 86526,20515560,00%814,14
T-34 with L-11 4268,80400540,00%766,25
Pz.Sfl. IC 4418,00339520,00%1045,58
Chi-Go 7557,40407520,00%421,37
Renault FT154,00112450,00%126,78
T-284222,50282450,00%513,91
AEC Armoured Car5344,2521940,00%462,76
BT-7 artillery 3292,50459450,00%1036,37
Leox 9559,7526440,00%151,36
Strv m/3820,0079333,33%0,00
Škoda T 245334,33356333,33%657,42
10TP357,6777333,33%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B227,0098333,33%0,00
Mitsu 1085640,677023100,00%1382,76
Gabler’s Destroyer 50,00179333,33%0,00
L-60 225,00136333,33%0,00
T78 6239,33305333,33%44,02
Chi-Ni2309,006592100,00%1834,11
L6/402200,00194250,00%653,62
Renault Otsu1193,00302250,00%831,62
Ikv 72339,509120,00%0,00
Renault UE 57326,501582100,00%261,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2274,504522100,00%1364,88
Bishop5155,0010020,00%49,60
FV227 Conceiver8861,50640250,00%849,21
ERAC 105 Proto 9160,0023220,00%0,00
M4-85 5280,5024920,00%354,71
T-45 2101,50357250,00%314,90
MTLS-1G14 376,5011420,00%20,24
FCM 2C 3285,50365250,00%784,28
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 296,003462100,00%444,17
Kolohousenka1141,004051100,00%771,77
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 268,002111100,00%354,80
M14/41235,005310,00%0,00
M15/42392,007110,00%5,09
Hotchkiss H352169,005051100,00%940,39
Pvlvv fm/42253,0015210,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,004210,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4522,007651100,00%2107,91
Loyd Gun Carriage2147,0016110,00%797,13
Object 26392085,0037810,00%1336,64
ARMT 5337,0019410,00%430,61
MKA 2284,003091100,00%1223,89
T-29 392,005310,00%36,73
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5109,0024910,00%0,00
Caliban 871,0029410,00%0,00
M16/43 Sahariano 3578,007501100,00%1907,30
M6A2E1 80,0022510,00%0,00
Matilda Black Prince 5300,0012210,00%419,86
Valiant 50,0017010,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 389,0010710,00%132,89
SU-100I 5669,006271100,00%1219,13

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-09-23
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-09-23
Left: 2024-12-24