JestOne

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2453501588
Ø Tier7,180,008,078,48
Victories1150346,88%00,00%853,33%4753,41%
Defeats1276052,01%00,00%746,67%4045,45%
Draws2721,11%00,00%00,00%11,14%
Battles survived430617,55%00,00%320,00%1415,91%
Tanks destroyed140730,5700,00110,73540,61
Destruction ratio0,700,000,920,73
Tanks spotted258011,0500,00191,27860,98
Damage dealt744,900,001.144,671.262,80
Capture points246391,0000,0000,00700,80
Defense points90170,3700,0050,3350,06
Experience488,810,00793,20737,97
WN7773,150,001064,77950,05
WN8855,200,001169,361171,57
Total
Battles24535
Ø Tier7,18
Victories1150346,88%
Defeats1276052,01%
Draws2721,11%
Battles survived430617,55%
Tanks destroyed140730,57
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted258011,05
Damage dealt744,90
Capture points246391,00
Defense points90170,37
Experience488,81
WN7773,15
WN8855,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles15
Ø Tier8,07
Victories853,33%
Defeats746,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived320,00%
Tanks destroyed110,73
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted191,27
Damage dealt1.144,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,33
Experience793,20
WN71064,77
WN81169,36
Past 30 days
Battles88
Ø Tier8,48
Victories4753,41%
Defeats4045,45%
Draws11,14%
Battles survived1415,91%
Tanks destroyed540,61
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted860,98
Damage dealt1.262,80
Capture points700,80
Defense points50,06
Experience737,97
WN7950,05
WN81171,57
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt400,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience37,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted33,00
Damage dealt400,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience37,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt605,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience81,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt605,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience81,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted91,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt347,830,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience157,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted91,50
Damage dealt347,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience157,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46000
Victories1634,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2963,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1123,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted350,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt930,130,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points100,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience463,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles46
Victories1634,78%
Defeats2963,04%
Draws12,17%
Battles survived1123,91%
Tanks destroyed270,59
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted350,76
Damage dealt930,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points100,22
Experience463,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt690,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience398,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt690,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience398,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories1760,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1139,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1346,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted281,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.012,390,000,000,00
Capture points220,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience440,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories1760,71%
Defeats1139,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1346,43%
Tanks destroyed160,57
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted281,00
Damage dealt2.012,39
Capture points220,79
Defense points00,00
Experience440,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (357)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 7794,85489195746,35%1087,47
T499620,8642049146,03%753,70
Conqueror9955,4253740744,72%645,10
KV-15512,4045039352,93%1103,04
ISU-15281106,6746838742,12%1073,01
T-1091091,4348036742,23%862,54
M53/M5591235,9850135549,30%1230,06
Tiger II8981,6148730349,83%1034,94
M40/M4381036,5443730048,00%1192,86
Object 4168703,7942627748,38%722,71
Caernarvon8817,1660227643,84%731,38
IS-38958,2352427344,69%932,29
Object 70491414,4455027148,71%1069,06
AMX ELC bis5153,6229926243,51%275,02
M41 Walker Bulldog8610,1946125149,00%1022,22
AT 15A 7700,6846623242,24%828,13
M127705,4839022950,66%859,87
Tiger I7747,0052021440,19%762,89
E 7591239,0458620552,68%1074,80
ELC EVEN 90 8477,6462620348,28%774,70
SU-1527537,0640119542,05%511,86
T34 8917,0552419546,15%900,05
FV215b 101490,0850618346,45%1050,62
IS7512,2941318244,51%463,60
A-436307,0043617751,41%452,28
SU-1006469,4831717242,44%623,05
Leopard 1101178,3456516836,31%591,33
Churchill VII6435,7440416746,11%604,48
Black Prince7621,1355116649,40%699,44
Churchill I5367,5929616245,68%611,77
Type 586392,5934315349,67%639,51
AMX 13 757301,0840815338,56%334,10
KV-856482,2045915245,39%634,77
A-447656,3752514748,98%927,63
O-I Experimental5571,9735914653,42%1107,61
M446431,9137814450,00%599,36
VK 36.01 (H)6325,0340314348,95%366,19
AT 86357,3840413945,32%410,84
AMX 12 t6241,7939013548,89%451,92
AT 77876,2247913348,12%1104,63
T-448833,1761313040,77%863,88
FV215b (183) 101400,4567412952,71%972,15
M36 Jackson6463,4835912640,48%582,59
SU-855273,9028612439,52%384,41
AMBT 81043,8969212253,28%1070,80
STA-18660,3053011940,34%578,31
T376507,7942811952,94%1386,92
Škoda T 256549,6448111759,83%1051,06
T1 Heavy5434,2638411652,59%805,36
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5160,6722511644,83%195,67
Grille 15101165,6163411550,43%686,05
56TP 81108,5872411455,26%1185,92
Type 4 Heavy91058,9569711050,00%853,17
Object 25791371,2371110652,83%1344,73
Type 3 Chi-Nu5289,0224610538,10%553,33
SU-130PM 8803,2950410536,19%465,21
T-50-2 6337,9340810450,96%786,04
T-103 8954,4958710446,15%857,59
M415426,6129110139,60%525,03
25TP KSUST II5461,3440910047,00%1013,58
Leo7532,534969941,41%578,17
TNH T Vz. 5191226,536739746,39%906,73
Strv 103B101549,556759749,48%979,31
FV4004 Conway91263,046819754,64%1073,27
Object 268101686,705709748,45%1090,21
FV217 Badger101786,477939751,55%1258,65
T-345243,513269546,32%459,07
AMX 13 909619,704399441,49%718,19
XM551 Sheridan10670,104449239,13%524,71
KV-37970,157249151,65%1211,70
M26 Pershing8713,025778941,57%675,67
Ares 8591122,076478838,64%780,40
M66555,555258758,62%810,00
Strv 103-091444,556518745,98%1030,59
LT-432 8561,366098747,13%918,41
Strv m/425467,634168651,16%1189,88
T-284101,591698552,94%156,21
UDES 038866,795718549,41%806,41
O-I6830,484828550,59%1464,68
Charioteer8809,115618544,71%412,18
WZ-111-1G FT8837,175728447,62%719,55
T25 AT7505,253728445,24%452,77
T328991,726288236,59%820,87
Matilda4323,142798146,91%831,27
T297721,264408146,91%717,21
FV4005 Stage II101052,834728135,80%500,46
O-Ni7779,934668056,25%966,67
VK 16.02 Leopard5217,302968033,75%441,52
AT 158648,665298048,75%512,65
LHMTV8334,965708037,50%324,75
Type T-345328,963067950,63%789,02
BZ-587736,816467950,63%819,35
Tortoise91429,918207853,85%1157,83
Churchill III 5215,374477644,74%215,49
Chrysler K GF 8853,766547643,42%728,55
Indien-Panzer8667,145607443,24%633,85
T2881065,295907338,36%932,16
Bishop5396,782607347,95%708,88
Centurion Mk. I8737,395897240,28%725,80
Ares 758824,106077238,89%688,11
Pz.Kpfw. 5581240,287287238,89%937,58
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9922,296217050,00%759,84
Tiger (P)7738,695997045,71%807,34
BZ-1668914,935956936,23%828,38
FV3046496,452896942,03%652,66
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81182,626026947,83%1053,71
Škoda T 245314,623106851,47%765,45
SU-85B4180,541766844,12%245,96
P.44 Pantera81028,097286753,73%1227,63
AMX AC mle. 467717,185326753,73%959,44
Dicker Max 6406,374046749,25%547,33
Cromwell6535,294966643,94%882,89
Type 5 Chi-Ri7660,363966650,00%923,69
UDES 14 Alt 58850,276526653,03%997,21
WZ-111G FT91680,087496660,61%1355,27
TNH 105/100081038,127016547,69%1122,39
Semovente M415488,284336558,46%1068,21
T92 HMC10975,125246536,92%666,13
M46 Patton91235,256676544,62%973,49
M24 Chaffee5309,804986555,38%1077,06
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91468,655616546,15%1092,94
Leichttraktor1130,631726446,88%529,47
Ikv 65 Alt II6543,944186448,44%863,48
M374290,692326453,13%962,91
Alecto4144,191696448,44%207,82
VK 100.01 (P)81142,637836459,38%1310,29
Löwe 81044,135336450,00%1088,22
Jagdpanzer IV6574,403836352,38%983,74
IS-27696,515576341,27%671,90
Semovente M43 Bassotto6672,064796347,62%1013,07
Vz. 64 Blesk8899,957526353,97%1568,60
IS-7101417,327316352,38%1028,85
AT 25276,633576347,62%482,89
T698830,906176352,38%919,44
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8873,166136334,92%808,26
Prototipo Standard B9975,376106243,55%691,33
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7606,685716248,39%717,35
AMX AC mle. 488928,686586256,45%1014,34
StuG III Ausf. G5343,152476149,18%713,20
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481064,186956145,90%1044,22
M48A5 Patton101465,927236048,33%1051,14
Leopard Prototyp A9975,926396045,00%694,24
O-Ho8624,125005940,68%420,55
Comet7634,225795944,07%764,47
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.444,102355944,07%37,86
VK 28.016286,414395938,98%600,54
T110E4101856,597005940,68%1120,45
LTG7508,155625945,76%890,32
T28 Prototype8877,405585839,66%694,16
Type 1 Chi-He4226,182165752,63%604,88
P.43 bis6669,325615749,12%1206,70
1108855,396235745,61%784,69
AMX 404105,651815747,37%199,77
Pz.Sfl. IVc5424,022735750,88%907,38
Jagdpanther7611,454675646,43%630,45
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10929,875285530,91%411,39
Ikv 90 Typ B7876,225805549,09%1200,42
Taschenratte111628,538335541,82%714,28
M10 Wolverine5286,543105459,26%596,27
Mäuschen91404,306995442,59%1094,70
DS PZInż5443,483825232,69%783,20
SU-86592,225065149,02%680,65
T54E19999,276375149,02%701,13
AMX 50 10081395,427925048,00%1576,16
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3153,121835058,00%477,34
Vz. 44-17677,285485042,00%622,79
CS-63101509,766525038,00%961,44
KV-26430,703435052,00%600,40
Challenger7844,225495044,00%944,53
Strv 746603,454824942,86%969,94
P.43 ter7742,455974948,98%1026,42
Lorraine 155 mle. 507661,205254942,86%599,82
LTTB8436,635634948,98%584,32
Type 4 Chi-To6384,103704864,58%742,76
Škoda T 177470,175474742,55%749,17
LPT-67 Šelma9735,666524753,19%888,24
E 100101245,195564742,55%712,00
T207843,705974643,48%1086,21
GSR 3301 Setter7376,205794652,17%761,68
T-34-17672,045744555,56%929,38
53TP Markowskiego8648,515404537,78%435,77
WZ-1328424,475444537,78%475,10
T-1506411,873874560,00%604,16
Object 430 Version II9869,315414544,44%687,28
P26/404501,594274445,45%1418,90
AMX 13 F3 AM6586,704884346,51%704,93
T404181,912634341,86%218,98
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4251,902814254,76%569,21
40TP Habicha6529,834644250,00%828,36
Strv 107-12111713,008054254,76%1031,12
T-34-2G FT7787,245394238,10%847,19
Spähpanzer SP I C7400,025204247,62%601,99
Carro d'assalto P.887923,567484160,98%1361,86
Vickers Medium Mk. III3135,051594052,50%381,58
T-50586,773023938,46%12,74
T28 Concept 7571,034083943,59%618,25
T-463105,611633844,74%229,19
Centurion Mk. 7/19896,395683839,47%581,65
Achilles6475,374953855,26%811,95
AT-FV230 Breaker111591,137573855,26%990,20
M7 Priest394,351083743,24%84,64
SMV CC-567792,246743759,46%1008,23
P.435394,834443661,11%1038,91
Archer5431,692793650,00%827,85
HWK 128391,615263641,67%402,32
M5 Stuart4100,032693540,00%14,15
Type 578967,806653540,00%826,07
Hotchkiss EBR7352,514603537,14%466,96
AMX M4 mle. 457959,596103435,29%1005,48
Nashorn6638,064233438,24%985,39
T71 DA7557,413683450,00%1113,45
MT-256306,413253452,94%811,04
M-II-Y7827,486343348,48%949,81
ST vz. 394155,252443256,25%377,48
AMX 38363,881303246,88%63,53
Maus101652,038083253,13%1226,97
M3 Lee4219,742593138,71%500,62
Sexton II3100,801303040,00%160,42
Valentine AT4202,971863046,67%417,13
G.W. Panther7839,535623043,33%799,21
T25/27695,276093056,67%921,31
Progetto C50 mod. 6691071,596982955,17%858,05
SU-76M4195,451732934,48%338,85
Ares 90101313,285792927,59%671,14
AMX 50 12091658,397632846,43%1577,69
M-III-Y8804,686032850,00%683,80
Vickers Medium Mk. II2102,111322759,26%420,68
WZ-1317530,156322751,85%974,44
Valentine3164,112222766,67%593,51
WZ-131G FT6548,224782762,96%877,78
Panhard AMD 178B6240,894732755,56%579,26
T3091186,467302661,54%930,30
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3118,351502638,46%189,27
Marder 38T4513,583912665,38%1564,85
Super Conqueror101163,275502634,62%590,61
Char Futur 4 91310,857262653,85%1004,62
Cobra 91543,588102657,69%1431,59
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8979,767772556,00%1044,64
Birch Gun4109,481282536,00%109,72
AMX 13 10510906,766702564,00%999,80
Lago4436,713012441,67%1265,80
Crusader6307,675422454,17%789,49
M2 Medium Tank3127,541652441,67%222,28
VK 30.01 (P)6542,334512445,83%712,83
Marder II3258,743592365,22%873,76
FSV Scheme A7734,775342227,27%865,82
FV224 Chopper7974,057352245,45%1062,39
VK 30.02 (D)7809,956942157,14%1338,08
Chi-To SP7884,955292138,10%715,95
Ferdinand8494,104842152,38%350,86
Type 4 Ju-To7971,056452138,10%1026,60
M5A1 Stuart4203,552502045,00%563,64
Type 95 Heavy4311,502752070,00%1149,66
UDES 1691199,356912050,00%929,90
G.W. Tiger (P)8864,156022050,00%868,94
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8592,103772060,00%1054,44
Staghound Mk. III6521,754792040,00%730,72
XM69 Hacker111414,505802025,00%647,16
LT vz. 383169,322191963,16%724,31
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8559,425531942,11%424,70
Type 97 Chi-Ha3153,171891861,11%471,97
T57 Heavy10649,445351833,33%158,04
Char Mle. 75 9811,895191833,33%816,19
SMV CC-678805,186241764,71%830,41
WZ-113G FT101466,247481758,82%924,06
BZ-6891165,478471758,82%1003,91
FV2078836,826391747,06%828,58
T-832 8843,296741752,94%694,75
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2175,442141656,25%922,48
AEC Armoured Car5447,884821675,00%1025,08
T-437585,135831546,67%836,85
Type 3 Ju-Nu6853,405301540,00%1100,43
M1039755,933981513,33%348,52
Jagdpanzer E 100101208,676561546,67%693,84
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9298,805211540,00%155,91
Super Hellcat 7811,734461546,67%974,59
Sturmpanzer I Bison363,071001450,00%89,93
T56 GMC399,431851435,71%76,82
T1 HMC294,381061353,85%415,40
VK 75.01 (K) 8455,774661330,77%179,80
Sentinelle 91656,466571338,46%1018,67
10TP3185,332261250,00%557,11
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2131,501171216,67%323,13
SDP wz 66 Grom 81070,255801233,33%886,95
KV-220-2 5553,507691250,00%900,66
WZ-114 91473,007511241,67%1168,63
Konštrukta T-34/1007631,646051163,64%970,16
S-517700,555481127,27%574,43
Ikv 1035211,272871154,55%367,67
AT-12155,181291136,36%428,46
M3G FT3142,551321163,64%377,27
Object 777 Version II 91123,007051154,55%992,84
Lago M38 3235,363551154,55%508,75
Vickers Medium Mk. I178,201021030,00%169,34
M3 Stuart3180,003701070,00%841,71
14TP4313,403451050,00%1111,52
T9591761,907801050,00%1297,03
K-9110574,706711060,00%378,11
Heavy Tank No. VI 6806,806151060,00%1223,07
Cromwell B 6526,104391030,00%660,36
Emil I8877,11574933,33%646,35
SDP 57 Gowika7760,56544955,56%1019,09
Loyd Gun Carriage256,2294944,44%131,53
FV227 Conceiver8880,44740966,67%986,50
TS-6 91299,44590933,33%727,20
M15/423275,38249825,00%680,32
T-26G FT282,50107862,50%207,85
Cavalier5380,13447850,00%709,76
Versuchspanzer 5791335,13851862,50%968,71
LT vz. 352134,71187771,43%674,58
45TP Habicha7471,57533742,86%0,00
Type 5 Heavy101349,67853683,33%860,68
T2 Medium Tank268,00181650,00%179,25
Schwertwal 101404,67836666,67%933,46
CS-52 LIS 81245,17583633,33%1135,61
KV-5 8574,83496633,33%311,91
T7 Combat Car 247,83132666,67%261,00
Strv m/382112,60143520,00%265,26
Panther7852,00775580,00%1249,28
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4204,20220560,00%699,37
SU-100M17729,60760580,00%944,82
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 254,80208560,00%204,70
Hotchkiss H352122,50153425,00%328,45
Pz.Kpfw. II2128,752414100,00%576,38
T3 HMC285,75153425,00%122,82
T71 CMCD7329,25372450,00%492,56
AMX ELC 901 60,00314450,00%107,11
Renault NC-31178,33121333,33%158,40
T-34-2876,3328530,00%0,00
Sav m/434110,33160366,67%270,50
CS-447461,67449333,33%375,82
Vz. 60S Dravec 101601,33667333,33%684,25
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3201,0018330,00%629,11
Object 283 9644,67653366,67%624,27
T77 81075,00810366,67%1041,62
StuG IV 5114,67132333,33%0,00
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9264,00575366,67%316,79
Kolohousenka145,00125250,00%76,78
Renault FT134,0069250,00%83,60
MS-1115,501720,00%0,00
T-26235,003320,00%0,00
Black Prince II 71751,501054250,00%2449,41
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6279,502922100,00%606,22
Kunze Panzer 9670,0038020,00%334,35
Light Mk. VIC 2105,50113250,00%388,79
Valiant 569,00225250,00%99,55
T1 Cunningham1114,003691100,00%690,04
Sturer Emil71182,0027810,00%1199,81
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)288,001271100,00%500,28
Waffenträger auf E 10010544,0041710,00%44,50
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92162,0076810,00%1759,87
Windhund 80,0019810,00%0,00
MKA 2278,0023110,00%766,70
Patton the Tank 9448,0011110,00%129,83
LTP 3267,002911100,00%1219,93
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 223,002821100,00%261,00
BT-7 artillery 30,003010,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-22
Left: 2024-02-03